Click on an alumni listing from North Bay, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3

Name High School Grad Year
Judy Acton Chippewa Secondary School
Julie Adams Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1975
Paulette Aiabens Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1985
Bruce Ainsworth St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1971
Justin Aldo West Ferris Secondary School Class of 2000
Garry Allen West Ferris Secondary School
Lindsay Allibon West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1999
Suzzanne Ambleau Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1977
Dannie Amyot St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 2009
Patrick Amyotte Chippewa Secondary School
Cathy Anderson West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1976
Helen Anderson Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1960
Ian Anderson Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1995
Tracey Anderson Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1991
Tracy Anderson Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1990
Chris Andrews Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1989
Rob Angst St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Robert Angst St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1995
Andrew Archer Chippewa Secondary School
Derek Armitage Chippewa Secondary School
Louise Armitage Chippewa Secondary School
Tra Arn Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1981
Mike Arnew West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1982
Joanne Arpin Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1980
Claire Atamanik Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1974
Kyle Aultman St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 2008
John Austin Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1971
Cheryle Ayers West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1979
Monica Ayers West Ferris Secondary School
Monique Ayotte Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin
Jessie Baldwin St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 2012
Erin Bale West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1984
Richard Banister Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1969
David Barker Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1964
Denis Barrette Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin
Sharon Barter St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1979
John Bates Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1984
Ray Battiston Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1955
Kevin Beaton Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1976
Patti Beatty West Ferris Secondary School
Danny Beauchesne West Ferris Secondary School
Aline Beaudry St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Daniel Becker Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1997
Leigh Beckler Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1972
Carla Bedard Widdifield Secondary School Class of 2012
Micheline Bedard Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin
Sylvie Belanger Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1983
Carol Bell Chippewa Secondary School
George Bell Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1973
Amanda Bella West Ferris Secondary School Class of 2009
Dale Bennett Widdifield Secondary School
Danielle Bergeron Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1974
Ron Bertrand Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1981
Ann Birch Widdifield Secondary School
Shari Bishop Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1987
Jodie Blackall Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1995
Scott Blackall Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1987
Angie Blackburn West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1982
Linda Blahey St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1986
Kathleen Blair West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1984
Bubby Blue Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1977
Andre Boissonneault Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1972
Chantel Boissonneault Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1991
Michel Boissonneault Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1981
Laney Boldin West Ferris Secondary School
Murray Bonany Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1963
Murray Bonany St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Ernest Bond St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1955
Hillary Bookman Widdifield Secondary School
Bob Booth St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1981
Bill Boudreau Widdifield Secondary School
Jess Boudreau St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 2009
William Boudreau Widdifield Secondary School
Nicole Bourgios West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1976
Stewart Bowness West Ferris Secondary School Class of 2011
Mathew Boyle St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 2006
Clayton Bradley Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1993
Jody Braun St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1992
Jimmy Braund St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1999
Bill Brazeau Widdifield Secondary School
Joe Brazeau Widdifield Secondary School
Marc Brazeau Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1991
Tra Brennan Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1976
Jana Brogan Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1991
Lori Brooks West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1978
Belinda Brown West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1984
Deborag Brown Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1987
Linda Brown Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1985
Nikki Brown Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1984
Des Browning St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Jacky Bryce Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1973
Susan Buckle Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1978
Janice Buffet Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1974
Janice Buffett Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1974
Brad Burnie West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1996
Kim Burns West Ferris Secondary School
Bradley Burton Chippewa Secondary School Class of 2007
Kerry Burwell Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1989
Ted Butcher Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1982
Dickalicious Buttkiss West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1976
Lornie Byers West Ferris Secondary School
Shelley Bywater Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1979
David Caine West Ferris Secondary School
Greg Caine Chippewa Secondary School
Keran Callahan St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 2003
Robert Cameron Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1978
Julie Campbell Chippewa Secondary School
Keri Campbell Chippewa Secondary School
Steve Campbell West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1984
John Camper St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Rob Canarino St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1987
Andrew Cangiano West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1983
Lyle Capstick Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1971
Mary Carberry St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1983
Helen Carlson Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1997
Andrea Carr Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1969
Allan Carroll West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1984
Ginette Cassabeau Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1982
John Cater Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1969
Karen Caudle Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1987
Kim Cavanagh Chippewa Secondary School
Mary Cha Widdifield Secondary School
Julie Chadbourn Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1993
Cindy Champion Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1981
Michel Champoux Chippewa Secondary School
Raymond Chan Widdifield Secondary School
Ed Chandler St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1975
Steven Charbonneau West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1985
Craig Charters Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1969
Louise Chayer Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1973
David Chechak St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
David Cheung St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Ronald Chew St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1975
Luis Chien St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1980
Kevin Chinchen Widdifield Secondary School
Frank Chirico St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1972
Lee Chirico St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1973
Wayne Chorney West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1943
Adam Chretien Widdifield Secondary School Class of 2004
Troch Chris West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1987
Sara Christensen Widdifield Secondary School
Kevin Christianson West Ferris Secondary School
Charette Claire St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1949
Mark Clancy Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1988
Aimee Clark Widdifield Secondary School
Del Clark Widdifield Secondary School
Deborah Clarke Chippewa Secondary School
Gary Clayton St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1972
Mike Cleaves West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1986
Robert Clement St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1980
Josie Clements Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1969
Orville Cliche Widdifield Secondary School
Jennifer Cobb St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1997
Brenda Cole West Ferris Secondary School
Nathalie Cole West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1976
Natalie Colley West Ferris Secondary School
Garry Comeau West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1973
Brian Conrad West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1973
Lawnie Conrad West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1967
Janet Constant Chippewa Secondary School
Ruglas Constant Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1969
Penny Contois Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1978
Brenda Conty Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1975
Carey Conway St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Bob Cookson West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1978
Mark Cooper West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1990
Robert Cotie St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1967
Brian Couchie West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1974
Sonya Cousins Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1994
Amanda Coutts West Ferris Secondary School Class of 2001
Bob Coxford Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1979
Sally Crazy St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1981
Scott Criipps Chippewa Secondary School Class of 2002
Shelley Croghan Chippewa Secondary School
Kim Cronmiller West Ferris Secondary School
Blaine Cross West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1994
Donald Cross West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1994
Darren Crowder West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1982
Andris Cuksts Chippewa Secondary School
Charles Curran St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1972
Jaycee Cuthbert West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1985
Mike Cutsey St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1986
David Cutting West Ferris Secondary School
Wayne Cutting West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1982
John Dancey St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1969
Gilles Danis Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1986
Marita Danis West Ferris Secondary School
Michael DAntonio Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1976
Kellie Dart West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1987
Cathy Davidson Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1982
Robin Davidson West Ferris Secondary School
Matt Davis St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 2004
Scott Dayton Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1996
Gary Delachevrotiere Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1972
Michel Delaquis Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1999
Kelsey Delarosbel St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Kimberly Delarosbel St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1986
Gary Dempsey West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1984
Neveu Denis Chippewa Secondary School
Domonique Deschamps Chippewa Secondary School Class of 2004
Frank Desimone Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1962
Frank Dittulio West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1979
Christine Dixon West Ferris Secondary School
Natasha Dolata St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 2012
Sam Domainco St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1980
Barry Donnalee West Ferris Secondary School
Beth Doucette Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1987
Michael Drew Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1976
Angele Duchesne Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1996
Charles Duff St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1973
Charlie Duff St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1972
Emily Duffy Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1970
Laurie Dufresne St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1987
Cathy Dugard Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1976
Scott Dunn Widdifield Secondary School
Stephen Dunsmore Chippewa Secondary School
Lindsey Dupuis Chippewa Secondary School
Dawneen Duquette St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1988
Desiree Dutrisac West Ferris Secondary School Class of 2012
Barb Edmunds Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1968
Herb Edmunds Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin
Frizzell Elizabeth St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1989
Bob Elliott Chippewa Secondary School
Lance Elliott Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1970
Sue Empie West Ferris Secondary School
Susan Empie West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1983
Bruce Evans Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1976
Kim Evans West Ferris Secondary School
Patricia Evans Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1969
Wayne Evans West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1975
Lisa Falconi St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1986
Patricia Falk Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1978
Renee Fel Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1984
Penny Feldcamp Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1979
Douglas Ferguson St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1983
Victor Fichault Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1994
Scott Fig Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1979
Scott Fignet Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1979
Elaine Filipowitz Chippewa Secondary School
Lorraine Findlay Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1980
Cassidy Fiore Chippewa Secondary School
Jennifer Fisher Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1995
Kim Fisher Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1985
Glen Foisy Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1979
Jacques Foisy Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1983
Mary Forbes West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1977
Carolyn Ford Widdifield Secondary School
Dan Ford Widdifield Secondary School
Fran Ford St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Tracey Fowler Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1980

Pages: 1 2 3

About North Bay, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from North Bay, ON includes graduates from 5 schools. To filter results, select a North Bay, ON high school using the links to the right. The North Bay alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in North Bay around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Powassan, ON, Sturgeon Falls, ON, or South River, ON.