Click on an alumni listing from Mississauga, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Name High School Grad Year
Kellen Persad St Joseph Secondary School Class of 2001
Lucia Peter T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1978
Amanda Peters Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 2005
Julie Petersen Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1977
Vesna Petrich St Paul Secondary School Class of 1984
David Petrie Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1976
Angelo Petrouneas Ascension Of Our Lord Sec School Class of 1987
Filomena Petrucci Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 1972
John Petrucci Ascension Of Our Lord Sec School Class of 1988
Barbara Petrykowska Father Michael Goetz Sec School
Ngarambe Philip Glenforest Secondary School
Remo Piccollo John Fraser Secondary School Class of 1992
Remo Piccolo John Fraser Secondary School Class of 1992
John Picot Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1971
Richard Pike Erindale Secondary School Class of 1979
Marc Pilon Woodlands Sr Public School Class of 1976
Susan Pincoe Erindale Secondary School Class of 1973
Robert Pinneau Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1989
Marianne Pitfield Erindale Secondary School Class of 1982
Joe Pitimada T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1981
Brad Pitt Mentor College Class of 2011
Wendy Pitts Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1982
Ivana Pivki Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1984
Ivana Pivko Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1984
Angela Pizzimenti Ascension Of Our Lord Sec School Class of 1979
Michelle Plucas Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 1992
Keith Plummer Glenforest Secondary School
Sara Plumstead Glenforest Secondary School Class of 1985
Irene Plut Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1987
Andrew Pokonzie Streetsville Secondary School Class of 2011
Gordana Polancec Philip Pocock Cath Sec School
Ros Polin T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1967
Agnes Polka Loyola Catholic Sec School Class of 1999
Vivian Pollard Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1988
Rena Polley Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School
Alison Ponokis Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 1993
Allison Ponokis Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 1993
Robert Poole Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 2005
Debra Popaduke Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 1979
Darryl Popp Erindale Secondary School
Michael Porteous Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1993
John Portolese Glenforest Secondary School Class of 1977
Jackie Potter Erindale Secondary School Class of 1973
Daria Pourrajabian Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 1990
Maleas Pouti Glenforest Secondary School Class of 1978
Brian Powell Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1968
Michael Powell Erindale Secondary School Class of 1980
Scott Powell Erindale Secondary School Class of 1989
Greg Pratt Erindale Secondary School Class of 1986
Mel Prete St Martin Secondary School Class of 1985
Karen Prevett T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1980
Chris Price T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 2013
Garry Price Erindale Secondary School
Gary Price Erindale Secondary School
Janet Price West Credit Secondary School Class of 1991
Linda Price T L Kennedy Secondary School
Matt Price West Credit Secondary School Class of 1991
Andy Principe Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1990
Catherine Pringle Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1997
Scott Proctor Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1987
Andrew Pronkewich Woodlands Sr Public School Class of 1984
Sylvia Prout Clarkson Secondary School Class of 2005
Laura Pryse Erindale Secondary School Class of 1979
Rich Pulaski Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School
Melissa Purcel Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 1996
Jerry Putoni Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1987
Anam Qamar John Fraser Secondary School Class of 2005
Sarah Quinton T L Kennedy Secondary School
Yasir Qureshi T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1999
Andru Racks Erindale Secondary School Class of 2008
Miso Radman Streetsville Secondary School
Hebatalla Ragab Bronte College Of Canada Class of 2005
Amanda Raghubar St Joseph Secondary School
Lucas Rago Iona Catholic Secondary School
Tamara Rahal Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1984
Karl Raham Streetsville Secondary School
Nadia Rahman T L Kennedy Secondary School
Ali Raja Streetsville Secondary School
Priyanka Rajput John Fraser Secondary School Class of 2008
Carl Ram T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1995
Ste Ram Lincoln M Alexander Sec School Class of 2014
Ray Rama Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 1980
Narendran Ramanathan T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1993
RonnelJeffrey Ramirez Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 2013
Christopher Ramkishun Lincoln M Alexander Sec School Class of 2003
Ashti Rampersad Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 1999
Saad Rana Streetsville Secondary School Class of 2003
Shaida Rashidi T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 2007
Marcel Rasile Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1991
Naomi Rathbern St Joseph Secondary School Class of 1957
Alexander Rathke Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 2014
George Ravalico T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1985
Nilani Ravisuthan Rick Hansen Secondary School Class of 2003
Praveen Ravisuthan Rick Hansen Secondary School
Pablo Raya Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 1989
Mellisa Raymond Applewood Heights Sec School
Wendy Rce Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1965
Jessica Rebollo T L Kennedy Secondary School
Davi Rebolo T L Kennedy Secondary School
Lesley Reddon Erindale Secondary School Class of 1989
Roopa Reddy Streetsville Secondary School Class of 2001
Sean Reech Iona Catholic Secondary School Class of 1998
Jennifer Reed Holy Name Of Mary Sec School Class of 1993
Ana Rego T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1996
Abdur Rehman T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 2013
Do Reid Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1970
Doug Reid Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1969
Grayden Reid Clarkson Secondary School
Robin Reid Erindale Secondary School Class of 1969
Jamie Reinhart Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 1976
Ryan Reinheimer Woodlands Sr Public School Class of 1987
Sean Remedios St Francis Xavier Sec School
Sherri Repath Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1979
Chris Reusch Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1990
Nicole Revelle West Credit Secondary School Class of 1997
Sean Reynolds Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 1997
Umair Riaz T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 2006
Wendy Rice Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1963
Kelly Richard Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 2010
Jonathan Richards T L Kennedy Secondary School
Karen Richardson Erindale Secondary School Class of 1972
Ryan Richardson Erindale Secondary School Class of 2001
Heidi Richter Lorne Park Secondary School
Michael Richter Lorne Park Secondary School
Leisha Riddel Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 2006
Hea Riddell Clarkson Secondary School
Shelly Riddell T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1980
Suzanne Riggins T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1962
Patrick Riley T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1981
Steve Riley Cawthra Park Secondary School
Michael Rinnear Erindale Secondary School Class of 1974
Jackie Ritchie Erindale Secondary School Class of 1980
Bilal Rizvi T L Kennedy Secondary School
Joseph Rizzuto Philip Pocock Cath Sec School
Paul Rizzuto Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1998
Grima Rob St Martin Secondary School Class of 1987
Al Robbins Woodlands Sr Public School Class of 1976
Susan Robbins Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1971
Stepfanie Roberson Cawthra Park Secondary School
Rowles Robert Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 1983
Elizabeth Roberts John Cabot Catholic Sec School Class of 2010
Paul Roberts Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 2011
Ryan Roberts Clarkson Secondary School Class of 2002
Bruce Robertson Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1981
Joy Robertson T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1978
Kirk Robertson Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1974
Tina Robeson Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 1987
Faith Robillard Streetsville Secondary School
Kathleen Robinson T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1982
Sita Robinson T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1976
Warren Robinson T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1980
Barb Rockwell Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 1972
Sav Roda Philip Pocock Cath Sec School
Maddie Rodgers T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1968
Rodney Rodgers T L Kennedy Secondary School
Brad Rodo St Aloysius Gonzaga School Class of 2007
Christine Rodolfo Streetsville Secondary School Class of 2002
Laura Rodrigues Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1991
Linda Rodrigues Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1995
Cassandra Rodriguez John Cabot Catholic Sec School Class of 2011
Grace Rodriguez Glenforest Secondary School Class of 1983
Sandra Rodriguez Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1984
Wilma Roeterink Streetsville Secondary School
Karen Rogers Streetsville Secondary School
Kevin Rogers Erindale Secondary School Class of 1986
Katherine Roldan Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1989
Jason Rolfe John Cabot Catholic Sec School Class of 2004
Claudio Roman St Paul Secondary School Class of 1978
Lalaine Ronquillo T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1996
Glenn Roscoe Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1975
David Rose Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School
Tina Roses Ascension Of Our Lord Sec School Class of 1998
Conner Ross St Joseph Secondary School Class of 2011
Davies Ross Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1963
Sandro Rosso Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1981
Olivia Rotolo Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 2010
Allison Rotsch Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 2002
Allison Rotsch Streetsville Secondary School Class of 2001
Allen Rourke John Fraser Secondary School Class of 1998
Cathy Rowe Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1980
Colleen Rowe Streetsville Secondary School
Tim Rudd Streetsville Secondary School
Shelly Ruddell T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1980
Antone Rudolpho Loyola Catholic Sec School Class of 1989
Vineela Rudrabhatla Glenforest Secondary School Class of 2010
Paul Ruffalo Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1986
Laura Ruggiero West Credit Secondary School
Allyson Rumbolt Iona Catholic Secondary School Class of 2002
Jason Rumley St Aloysius Gonzaga School Class of 2006
Carol Rundle Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1963
Gur Rup Lincoln M Alexander Sec School Class of 2017
Jeff Rushton Erindale Secondary School
Kevin Rushton Erindale Secondary School
Bob Russell Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1975
Lina Russo Ascension Of Our Lord Sec School Class of 1987
Darren Ruston Glenforest Secondary School
Dave Ruston Glenforest Secondary School Class of 1982
Elaine Ryan Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1985
Lorrie Rynard Applewood Heights Sec School
Mark Rysicki Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 1988
Dina Sa Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 1999
Catherine Sabetti St Martin Secondary School
Aisha Sajjad T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 2006
Lorianne Salerno Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1993
Bernard Salimine Loyola Catholic Sec School Class of 2000
Karam Salman Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1988
Muhammad Salman Erindale Secondary School Class of 2012
Charmaine Salmon Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1983
Enzo Salvatori Philip Pocock Cath Sec School
Ursula Sam St Joseph Secondary School
Jorge Sanchez Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 2005
Marcos Sanchez Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 2003
Jim Santalinni Erindale Secondary School Class of 1970
Rosie Santelli Philip Pocock Cath Sec School
Kelly Santes St Francis Xavier Sec School
Mariane Santo Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 1994
Nick Santo St Paul Secondary School Class of 2008
Dawn Santone Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1995
Kathleen Santos St Francis Xavier Sec School Class of 2007
Nelson Santos Philip Pocock Cath Sec School
Jean Saprina St Martin Secondary School
Abeer Saqib Streetsville Secondary School
Peter Saracino Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1981
Caroline Sarantos Erindale Secondary School Class of 1983
Christine Sarantos Erindale Secondary School
Leslie Sarantos Erindale Secondary School
Peter Sarantos Erindale Secondary School
Steve Saulnier Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 1989
Alexander Saunders Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 2012
Radmila SAvic T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1981
Tanja Savic T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1985
Tanya Savic T L Kennedy Secondary School
Haemant Sawh Erindale Secondary School
Sanjiv Sawh Erindale Secondary School Class of 1986
Donna Sawicki Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1975
Peter Scalena Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1983
Frank Scalise T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1981
Richard Scani Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1995
Richard Scanni Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1995
Joanne Schembri Streetsville Secondary School
Pauline Schembri Philip Pocock Cath Sec School
Rick Schicitano Philip Pocock Cath Sec School
James Schlegel Bronte College Of Canada Class of 2000
Kyle Schmid Mentor College Class of 1996
Marta Schneider T L Kennedy Secondary School
Naomi Schneider St Martin Secondary School
Stephanie Schreiber Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 2002
Steve Schroeder Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 1976

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

About Mississauga, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Mississauga, ON includes graduates from 34 schools. To filter results, select a Mississauga, ON high school using the links to the right. The Mississauga alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Mississauga around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Etobicoke, ON, Islington, ON, or Oakville, ON.