Click on an alumni listing from Mississauga, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Name High School Grad Year
Andrew Mccoll Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1989
Nancy McCombe Erindale Secondary School Class of 1977
Jennine Mcconellogue Iona Catholic Secondary School Class of 2000
Marylin McCormack Erindale Secondary School Class of 1972
Shelva MCcoullogh T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1980
Shelva Mccullogh T L Kennedy Secondary School
Sherry Mccutcheon West Credit Secondary School Class of 1999
Anderson Mcdonald T L Kennedy Secondary School
Bob McDonald Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1973
Robert McDonald Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 2001
Wayne Mcdonald Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1969
Suzanne Mcfarlane T L Kennedy Secondary School
Eloise Mcgonigal Glenforest Secondary School
Janice McGrath Streetsville Secondary School
Natalie McGrath Erindale Secondary School Class of 1981
James Mcintyre Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1993
Karen McKay Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1973
John Mckean Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 1985
David Mckeen Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1992
Karen McKinlay Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1990
Karen McKinlay Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1990
Debra Mclauchlan Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1969
Mary Mclennan T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1962
Jodie Mcloud Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1992
Nicholas McManus Bronte College Of Canada Class of 2011
Rick Mcnabb T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1974
Gary Mcnally Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1964
Adele Mcneil Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1984
John McNicol T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1967
Travis Mctaggart Erindale Secondary School Class of 2003
Stephanir Med Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 1987
Tania Med John Cabot Catholic Sec School Class of 2004
Leonard Medeiros Streetsville Secondary School
Cecyl Medrano Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 1995
Patrick Meehan Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1986
John Meikle Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1982
Judith Melendez Woodlands Sr Public School Class of 2001
Deie Melligan Glenforest Secondary School Class of 1978
Frank Melo Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1986
Carl Melvin Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 1972
Arjun Menon Glenforest Secondary School Class of 2008
Liza Merida Loyola Catholic Sec School Class of 2007
Lynn Merkley Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1981
Robert Mero Philip Pocock Cath Sec School
Dean Mertens T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1986
Frieny Mestnere John Cabot Catholic Sec School Class of 2012
Dave Metcalf Streetsville Secondary School
Mike Metcalf Streetsville Secondary School
Rodney Metcalf Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1982
Bruno Metea Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 1990
Steve Michael Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 2008
Laura Michaud Philip Pocock Cath Sec School
Niejadlik Michelle St Martin Secondary School Class of 1988
Richard Mickle T L Kennedy Secondary School
Tania Mid John Cabot Catholic Sec School Class of 2004
Kyla Middlebrook Erindale Secondary School Class of 1992
Gail Mifsud Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1989
Mary Miillward Lorne Park Secondary School
Thomas Mikovich St Francis Xavier Sec School
Rob Milek Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1988
Linda Millar T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1969
Dave Miller Erindale Secondary School Class of 1970
Jody Miller Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1990
Linda Miller Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1969
Margaret Miller Holy Name Of Mary Sec School Class of 1969
Nathalie Miller Erindale Secondary School
Sophia Miller Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 1984
Mary Millward Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1965
Lisa Miloszewski Clarkson Secondary School Class of 2003
Cheryl Minty T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1978
Roshan Mir Erindale Secondary School Class of 2004
Zlatka Misaljevic Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1986
Andy Mitchell Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1984
Robert Mitchell T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1981
Tan Mitchell John Cabot Catholic Sec School Class of 2002
Tanya Mitchell John Cabot Catholic Sec School Class of 2002
Jim Miz Streetsville Secondary School
Ma Mo T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1998
Mehul Modha T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1996
Ameen Mohammed St Francis Xavier Sec School Class of 2010
Faye Mohammed Glenforest Secondary School Class of 2003
Varun Mohan Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 2004
Amit Mohindra Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1987
Khalid Mohiuddin T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1987
Daniella Molnar Erindale Secondary School Class of 1995
Michele Momchamp T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1985
Vonte Moncrieffe Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 2012
Stephan Monid Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1994
Sean Montgomery Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 1989
Tricia Mooney Meadowvale Secondary School
Tricia Moony Meadowvale Secondary School
Jermaine Moore St Francis Xavier Sec School Class of 1996
Mike Moores Erindale Secondary School
Silvy Moreira Philip Pocock Cath Sec School
Gillian Morgan Erindale Secondary School Class of 1986
Keith Morgan Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1975
Peter Morgan Streetsville Secondary School
Mark Morrison Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1991
Marianne Morsillo Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 2005
Kelly Morton Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1979
Jay Morwood Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1989
David Mountford Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1986
Erica Mozsolanski Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1994
Tania Mud John Cabot Catholic Sec School Class of 2010
Vaneeza Mujeeb T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 2012
Lisa Mulligan Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1981
Tenisha Mullings Lincoln M Alexander Sec School Class of 2000
Tara Mun Lincoln M Alexander Sec School Class of 2000
Celia Munoz Holy Name Of Mary Sec School Class of 1988
Matthew Munroe St Francis Xavier Sec School Class of 2000
Gordon Murcar Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1984
Shaun Murphy Erindale Secondary School Class of 1991
Lisa Murray Loyola Catholic Sec School Class of 1986
Robert Murray Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 2000
April Musicco Erindale Secondary School
Ed Myers Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1977
Krista Myers West Credit Secondary School Class of 2008
Sean Myers Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1988
Fred Nagy Erindale Secondary School Class of 1972
Kubendra Naidoo T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1983
Christopher Nancoo Loyola Catholic Sec School Class of 1998
Marlene Nancoo Loyola Catholic Sec School Class of 1989
Christina Napolitano Ascension Of Our Lord Sec School Class of 1992
Veronica Naricz Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 2012
Paulo Nasato Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1986
Ahmed Nasser T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 2004
Dana Nayfeh John Fraser Secondary School
Charlie Neilson Erindale Secondary School
Dwight Nelson T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1980
Eva Nemeth T L Kennedy Secondary School
Susan Nemeth T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1980
Mike Nesich Philip Pocock Cath Sec School
Rico Netti Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1985
Bryan Newell Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1963
Chin Ng T L Kennedy Secondary School
Edgar Ng T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 2013
Elsie Ng Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 2003
Bang Nguyen Bronte College Of Canada Class of 2000
Jenny Nguyen Glenforest Secondary School
Vinh Nguyen Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1995
Gene Nichols Port Credit Secondary School
Jane Nicholson T L Kennedy Secondary School
Adrianna Niedzielko Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 2013
Steffen Nielsen Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1966
Stephen Nielsen Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1965
Patrick Nigro Loyola Catholic Sec School Class of 1993
Jiries Nimer Loyola Catholic Sec School Class of 1996
Paul Nimer Loyola Catholic Sec School Class of 1982
Gary Nisbet T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1977
Karen Nixon T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1977
Joanne Noble Cawthra Park Secondary School
Mike Noehammer Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 2012
Matthew Noel St Martin Secondary School
David Nolan West Credit Secondary School Class of 2009
Suzanne Nork John Fraser Secondary School Class of 1980
Perry Norris St Martin Secondary School
Mark North Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 1999
Marilyn Norwood Woodlands Sr Public School
Robert Notley Woodlands Sr Public School Class of 1979
Paola Nudo Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 1992
Sandra Nunes T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1991
Sandra Nunes St Martin Secondary School Class of 1994
Stephanie Nuss St Martin Secondary School Class of 1985
Ryan Obeso Woodlands Sr Public School Class of 1991
Jodi Obillovich Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1990
Gail Ochoa Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 1991
Ronald OConnell T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1964
Chris OConnor T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1997
Neil Oconnor Streetsville Secondary School
Lisa Oddo Iona Catholic Secondary School Class of 1997
Donna Odonnell Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1961
Michael Ogrady St Aloysius Gonzaga School Class of 1984
Nicole Ohara St Paul Secondary School Class of 1987
Marzena Oles T L Kennedy Secondary School
Jason Oliver Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1992
Larry Olubowale West Credit Secondary School Class of 1999
Aida Omic Glenforest Secondary School
Wilma Oort Erindale Secondary School
Yumiko Osakabe Woodlands Sr Public School Class of 1992
Andrew Ostapchuk Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 2005
Sheldon Ottley St Paul Secondary School Class of 1994
Paulette Ours T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1979
Kelly Ow Bronte College Of Canada Class of 1996
Brenda Oxenberry Cawthra Park Secondary School
Ravindra Ozarker Erindale Secondary School Class of 1997
Claude Pachan Woodlands Sr Public School
Jose Pacheco Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1996
Scot Padget Erindale Secondary School
Joan Padmos Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1971
Tony Paikeday Philip Pocock Cath Sec School
Rita Paju Woodlands Sr Public School Class of 1977
Antony Pallotta Philip Pocock Cath Sec School
Maria Pallotta Philip Pocock Cath Sec School
Jackie Palmer Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1979
Morris Palter Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1988
Lynne Paltooram T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1982
Damian Panas Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 2002
Paul Pancorvo Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1996
Carol Panknin Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1978
Christopher Papp St Martin Secondary School
Ester Paris St Martin Secondary School Class of 1986
Angela Parise Ascension Of Our Lord Sec School
Cindy Parker Erindale Secondary School Class of 1975
Nina Parker Meadowvale Secondary School
Ruth Parkinson Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1964
Neil Parle St Martin Secondary School
Amanda Parlee Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1983
Denel Parris Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 2014
Gary Parson Erindale Secondary School
Jill Partridge Port Credit Secondary School
Deanna Pashie Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1981
Ron Passarelli Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 1981
Paul Passerino Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1984
Glenda Passmore Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1976
Jim Patch Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1980
Jay Patel Clarkson Secondary School Class of 2011
Rajiv Patel West Credit Secondary School Class of 1990
Simone Pattingale T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1968
Laura Patton Erindale Secondary School Class of 1995
Michele Pauchuk Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1979
Griffiths Paul Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1989
Jennifer Paul Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1999
Michelle Paul Clarkson Secondary School
Phillip Paul St Paul Secondary School Class of 1996
Athen Paule Father Michael Goetz Sec School
Schembri Pauline Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1985
Daniella Pavicic St Joseph Secondary School Class of 1995
Maria Pavone St Martin Secondary School Class of 1986
Michael Pawluch John Cabot Catholic Sec School
Chris Payne St Joseph Secondary School Class of 2000
Doug Payne Streetsville Secondary School
Kristof Peacooh Cawthra Park Secondary School
Angie Pearson Clarkson Secondary School
Janis Pearson T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1989
Kati Pearson Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 2006
Nich Pearson Lorne Park Secondary School
Dawn Pellerin Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1996
Dennis Pena Our Lady Of Mt Carmel Sec School Class of 1997
Derek Pereira John Cabot Catholic Sec School Class of 2002
Ross Pereira Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 2004
Dale Perera T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1992
Jeffrey Perez Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1991
Willie Perez Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1985
Bill Perkins Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1974
Gail Perkins Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1976
Kellen Persad St Joseph Secondary School Class of 2001
Lucia Peter T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1978
Amanda Peters Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 2005
Julie Petersen Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1977
Vesna Petrich St Paul Secondary School Class of 1984

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

About Mississauga, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Mississauga, ON includes graduates from 34 schools. To filter results, select a Mississauga, ON high school using the links to the right. The Mississauga alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Mississauga around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Etobicoke, ON, Islington, ON, or Oakville, ON.