Click on an alumni listing from Mississauga, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Name High School Grad Year
John Klin Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1992
Maryann Klinic Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1975
Myron Knight T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1968
Anum Kojha West Credit Secondary School
Urszula Kolaczek Glenforest Secondary School
Diane Kolev Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1979
Sameena Kolia Rick Hansen Secondary School Class of 2002
Katherine Kolodziej Father Michael Goetz Sec School
Michael Konsky St Joseph Secondary School Class of 2001
Laurence Koppe Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1982
James Kosmalski Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1975
Jim Kosmalski Cawthra Park Secondary School
Jan Kosnick Father Michael Goetz Sec School
Catherine Kostesku Woodlands Sr Public School Class of 1982
Michael Kostesku Woodlands Sr Public School
Sabina Koubicek Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1978
Biljana Kovacevic Woodlands Sr Public School Class of 2001
Catherine Kowalski Glenforest Secondary School
Daniel Kowalski Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 1996
Fotine Kozaris Clarkson Secondary School Class of 2005
Monica Koziol Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1991
Tanis Kraft Erindale Secondary School Class of 1979
Lisa Kreppi Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1988
Marta Krol Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1997
Laura Kruse Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 2007
Corry Kuipers West Credit Secondary School Class of 1989
Nishat Kulkarni Clarkson Secondary School Class of 2003
Aman Kumar Lincoln M Alexander Sec School Class of 2013
Jacqueline Kumar Bronte College Of Canada Class of 2005
Jannan Kunam T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 2003
Richard Kusiewicz Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School
Mitch Kvasni Cawthra Park Secondary School
Raphael La Iona Catholic Secondary School Class of 2001
Robert Labonte Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1965
Lisa Lach Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 1982
Hitesh Lad Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1997
Karen Lade Meadowvale Secondary School
Dave Lahn Woodlands Sr Public School
Vincent Lai Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 2005
Don Laidley Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1963
Lisa Laing Erindale Secondary School
Douglas Laird Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1982
Jerry Lajeunesse Cawthra Park Secondary School
Kristie Lake Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 1996
Stephanie Lake St Francis Xavier Sec School Class of 1992
Karen Lal Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 1992
Julie Lam Father Michael Goetz Sec School
Andre Lamarre T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1982
Shennez Lambada John Fraser Secondary School Class of 1999
Shennez Lambata John Fraser Secondary School Class of 1995
Patrick Lambert Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 1982
Gary Lancaster Erindale Secondary School Class of 1983
Frank Landi Loyola Catholic Sec School
Erick Landriault Ecole Sec Ste Famille Class of 1998
Paula Langelaan Erindale Secondary School Class of 1983
Heather Langford T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1975
Karen Lanouette Applewood Heights Sec School
Ignazio Lanzarotta Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 1977
Sandra Laracy St Martin Secondary School
Robert Lariviere Cawthra Park Secondary School
Jason Larouche Cawthra Park Secondary School
Mike Larson Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1989
Christopher Laser Loyola Catholic Sec School Class of 2012
Rafal Lasota Iona Catholic Secondary School Class of 2001
Cerise Latabome Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1996
Jim Lauder Erindale Secondary School Class of 1969
Micheal Law T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1964
Maria Lazarino Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1992
Dorothy Lazzari Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1990
Dorothy Lazzaro Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1986
Howard Leake T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1969
Joyce Leal Father Michael Goetz Sec School
Vanessa Lecos T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1997
Alicia Ledowski Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 2010
Angela Lee Iona Catholic Secondary School Class of 2000
Bert Lee Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1987
Carol Lee Woodlands Sr Public School Class of 1999
Chris Lee Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1993
Janna Lee Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 2005
Karen Lee Woodlands Sr Public School Class of 1988
Mandy Lee Meadowvale Secondary School
Michelle Lee St Joseph Secondary School Class of 2000
Owen Lee Lincoln M Alexander Sec School Class of 2005
Roberta Lee Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 2012
Susan Lee Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1986
Kara Lefevere Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1990
Kra Lefevere Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1990
Virginia Leitch Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1973
Jason Lemay Woodlands Sr Public School Class of 1992
Andrew Leonard Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1992
Marina Leps John Fraser Secondary School Class of 2013
Venditolli Leslie T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1989
Celia Lestage Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1972
Judith Letts Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1994
Charles Leung Erindale Secondary School Class of 1983
Laura Lewis Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1983
Catherine Li Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 2000
Simon Li Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1994
Nancy Lia Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1983
Julian Liburski Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 2009
Megan Lidtkie Erindale Secondary School
Joanne Lightfoot Streetsville Secondary School
Joannie Lightfoot Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1975
Sharon Lightfoot Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 1977
Les Lily Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1972
Nicola Lin Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1997
Tony Lin Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 2006
Sercl Linda Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1983
Paige Lindsay Woodlands Sr Public School Class of 1984
Christina Lippa Iona Catholic Secondary School Class of 1997
Laing Lisa Erindale Secondary School Class of 1989
Keanu Lloyd Streetsville Secondary School Class of 2008
Kenny Lo Bronte College Of Canada Class of 2001
Molly Loc Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1979
Vince Loconte Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1992
Sean Loewe Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 1998
Caterina Lomoro Philip Pocock Cath Sec School
Ginny Lomoro Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1989
Ginny Lomorro Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1989
Matt London Loyola Catholic Sec School
Marie Long Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 1988
Maegan Lopes Erindale Secondary School
Jay Lopez West Credit Secondary School Class of 1999
Kolana Lops John Cabot Catholic Sec School Class of 1944
Corrine Losier Glenforest Secondary School Class of 1972
Linda Loucks Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1969
Stuart Lowe Clarkson Secondary School
Gregorio Luca St Francis Xavier Sec School Class of 1991
Clare Lucia Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1977
Peter Lucia T L Kennedy Secondary School
Peter Lucia St Martin Secondary School
John Lucic Our Lady Of Mt Carmel Sec School
Carola Luebke Applewood Heights Sec School
Rick Luedka Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1978
Rick Luedke Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1980
Carla Luis Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1991
Grace Lum T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1979
Graham Luscombe T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1988
Joseph Lusito Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 1993
Graham Macdonald St Martin Secondary School Class of 1984
Gregg Macdonald Erindale Secondary School Class of 1974
Heather Macdonald T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1988
Jill Macdonald Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1961
Tamara Macdonald Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1984
Caroline Macdonnell Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1997
Fernanda Macedo St Francis Xavier Sec School Class of 1978
Virgil Macera Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 1985
Gordon Macfarlane Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1965
Jennifer Macgregor Cawthra Park Secondary School
Gord Macinnis Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1974
Kathy Maclean Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1986
Shirley Maclean Erindale Secondary School Class of 1978
Paul Macleod Woodlands Sr Public School Class of 1976
Tania Mad John Cabot Catholic Sec School Class of 2004
Lynn Madigin Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1971
Sam Maehara Loyola Catholic Sec School Class of 2004
Marie Mageehan Glenforest Secondary School Class of 1969
Janette Mageria Glenforest Secondary School Class of 1992
Michelle Magwood Erindale Secondary School Class of 1990
Christina Maharaj Lincoln M Alexander Sec School Class of 2007
Linda Maher Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1963
Ismail Mahmood Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 2013
Sidra Mahmood Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 2006
Jane Mahoney Loyola Catholic Sec School Class of 1987
Adam Maidens Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 2004
Lou Mailling Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1974
Artur Majchrowski T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1996
Julia Makos Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 2014
Elizabeth Malachowska Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1999
Waqas Malik Lincoln M Alexander Sec School
Andrew Mallalieu Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1987
Cathy Mallany Erindale Secondary School Class of 1974
Aysha Mallick Erindale Secondary School Class of 2002
Sapinder Mally Woodlands Sr Public School Class of 1994
Derrick Malone Erindale Secondary School Class of 1984
Janine Malta Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 2000
Jose Manalo T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1984
Lou Mancini Ascension Of Our Lord Sec School
Mary Mancini Ascension Of Our Lord Sec School
Dominik Mandus Genesis Ii South Class of 2000
Maryjane Manuel Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 2007
Louie Manzo St Paul Secondary School Class of 1988
Eddy Marcovich St Francis Xavier Sec School Class of 1994
Dominika Marczak Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 2001
Alexandra Marelj Glenforest Secondary School Class of 1986
Elizabeth Marelj Glenforest Secondary School Class of 1988
Liz Marelj Glenforest Secondary School Class of 1989
Adrian Margan St Martin Secondary School Class of 1994
Herman Marin Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1986
Paul Markell Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1982
Chris Markoque Glenforest Secondary School
Slavica Markov Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 2006
Lynn Markovic Philip Pocock Cath Sec School
Mike Markusich Meadowvale Secondary School
Tracy Marlow Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1977
Cliff Marsh Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1991
Neil Marsh Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1999
Neil Marsh Erindale Secondary School Class of 1999
Jennifer Marshall Cawthra Park Secondary School
Phil Marshall Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1969
Rick Marshall Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 1969
Fred Martin T L Kennedy Secondary School
Jan Martin Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1974
Paul Martin Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1998
Christphet Martinez Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1992
Natalie Martinez Lorne Park Secondary School
Andrea Martino St Francis Xavier Sec School Class of 2003
Kelly Martino Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1993
Paul Marziali St Paul Secondary School Class of 1985
Sana Mashhadi Rick Hansen Secondary School
Benjamin Masic Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 2012
Nancy Mason Erindale Secondary School Class of 1969
Iqra Masoom Glenforest Secondary School Class of 2012
Joe Massey Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1989
Joseph Massey Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1988
Ian Masson St Martin Secondary School Class of 1970
Rhon Mata Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 2016
Ron Mata Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 2016
Ronn Mata Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 2016
Bassam Matar Philip Pocock Cath Sec School
Linda Matar Philip Pocock Cath Sec School
Greg Mateer Erindale Secondary School Class of 1986
Kathy Mather Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1973
Lauren Mather Port Credit Secondary School
Barry Mathews Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1978
Susan Mathews Erindale Secondary School Class of 1983
Anuj Mathur Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 1992
Loreta Matt Father Michael Goetz Sec School
Tracey Maxwell Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1978
John May Glenforest Secondary School Class of 1970
Granville Mayers Woodlands Sr Public School
Mike McAlary Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1979
Todd McAlary Streetsville Secondary School
Jennifer Mcarthur Port Credit Secondary School Class of 2001
Sherry Mcc West Credit Secondary School Class of 1999
Don Mccarroll Erindale Secondary School Class of 1977
Karen Mccaughern Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1979
Jack Mcclure Glenforest Secondary School Class of 1986
Andrew Mccoll Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1989
Nancy McCombe Erindale Secondary School Class of 1977
Jennine Mcconellogue Iona Catholic Secondary School Class of 2000
Marylin McCormack Erindale Secondary School Class of 1972
Shelva MCcoullogh T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1980
Shelva Mccullogh T L Kennedy Secondary School
Sherry Mccutcheon West Credit Secondary School Class of 1999
Anderson Mcdonald T L Kennedy Secondary School
Bob McDonald Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1973
Robert McDonald Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 2001

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

About Mississauga, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Mississauga, ON includes graduates from 34 schools. To filter results, select a Mississauga, ON high school using the links to the right. The Mississauga alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Mississauga around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Etobicoke, ON, Islington, ON, or Oakville, ON.