Click on an alumni listing from Mississauga, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Name High School Grad Year
Raeed Hafiz T L Kennedy Secondary School
Gord Hai Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1980
Noordin Haji Bronte College Of Canada Class of 1992
Moudy Hakim Loyola Catholic Sec School Class of 2005
Rami Hakim Father Michael Goetz Sec School
Ali Hakimpour Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1998
Anthony Hale Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1978
Sandra Hall Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1978
Paul Halleron St Paul Secondary School Class of 1978
Leena Hamad Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 2011
Robert Hamilton Port Credit Secondary School
Conrad Hang Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 1995
George Hanna St Joseph Secondary School Class of 2004
Greg Hannaford Streetsville Secondary School
Heather Hannan T L Kennedy Secondary School
Laura Hansen Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1984
Kristen Hansford Philip Pocock Cath Sec School
Darryl Hanson T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1996
Karen Harbour Philip Pocock Cath Sec School
Scott Hardie Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1974
Sonia Harison Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1999
Sonja Harison Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1999
Debbie Harnandan Glenforest Secondary School Class of 1991
Trisha Harricharan Loyola Catholic Sec School Class of 1999
Joanne Harrington Erindale Secondary School Class of 1982
Katherine Harris Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1986
Ann Harrison Erindale Secondary School Class of 1978
Bridget Harrison West Credit Secondary School
Ciara Harrison Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1994
Derrick Harrison Erindale Secondary School Class of 1986
Lisa Harrison Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 1983
Robert Harrison T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1972
Roert Harrison T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1972
Sonia Harrison Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1998
Janine Hartley T L Kennedy Secondary School
Bill Hartnoll T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1969
Allison Harvey T L Kennedy Secondary School
Derrick Harvey Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1967
Linda Hassall T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1969
Ayesha Hassan Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 2010
Soraya Hassim Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 1984
Gary Hathaway Erindale Secondary School
Amanda Hawkyard Clarkson Secondary School Class of 2003
Jen Hawn T L Kennedy Secondary School
Tom Hayter Port Credit Secondary School
Vencent Haywood Philip Pocock Cath Sec School
Vincent Haywood Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1990
Lynne Heaps T L Kennedy Secondary School
Mackenzie Heath Lorne Park Secondary School
Giannandrea Heather Mentor College Class of 1997
John Heaven Erindale Secondary School Class of 1977
Geoffrey Hedley West Credit Secondary School Class of 1996
Valerie Heenan Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1974
Amandeep Heer Lincoln M Alexander Sec School Class of 2007
Mike Heffernan Erindale Secondary School Class of 1973
Pat Heffernan Erindale Secondary School Class of 1972
John Hellyer Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1977
Marnie Henderson Philip Pocock Cath Sec School
Zelda Henriques Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 1984
Alah Hepburn St Martin Secondary School Class of 1978
Sonia Herdman Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1982
Ng Hermie St Paul Secondary School Class of 2000
Ellen Herridge Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1986
Muhammad Hessam Rick Hansen Secondary School Class of 2012
Julius Hewitt Our Lady Of Mt Carmel Sec School Class of 1994
Kelly Hewson Cawthra Park Secondary School
Vincent Heywood Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1996
Vanessa Hi Iona Catholic Secondary School Class of 2002
Brent Hicks Streetsville Secondary School
Holly Hicks Woodlands Sr Public School Class of 1977
Kathy Hicks T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1969
Fahim Hidayat Erindale Secondary School Class of 2002
Debbie Higgins Glenforest Secondary School Class of 1985
Badr Hijazi T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 2004
Aleisha Hill T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1991
Andrew Hill Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1977
Bonnie Hill Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1979
Colleen Hissa Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 1989
Benson Ho Rick Hansen Secondary School Class of 2004
Jeff Hobeck Erindale Secondary School Class of 1990
Gord Hodgson Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1979
Marion Holmes Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1972
Michelle Holt Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1975
Jocelyn Hong Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 1968
Jocelyne Hong Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 1968
Elizabeth Horn T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1982
Marianne Horn Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1971
Mary Horn Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1969
Marianne Horne Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1970
Kathy Horvat T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1974
Mer Horvath St Martin Secondary School Class of 1991
Marilyn Horwood Woodlands Sr Public School
Earl Hough T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1967
Michael Howard Cawthra Park Secondary School
Dane Hoy Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 2008
Cynthia Hrabets Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School
Abdull Hraiche T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1992
Bilal Hraiche T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1994
John Hudson Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1980
Lori Humphrey Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1974
John Huncar T L Kennedy Secondary School
Kim Hunter Meadowvale Secondary School
Linda Hunter T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1969
Jacqueline Hurley Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1985
Jaqueline Hurley Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1984
Dalia Husain Rick Hansen Secondary School Class of 2005
Hamdi Hussein Erindale Secondary School Class of 2012
Colin Hussett Glenforest Secondary School Class of 1987
Anh Huynh Glenforest Secondary School Class of 1986
Lisa Hyde Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 1982
Ibs Hyder John Fraser Secondary School Class of 2011
Affan Ian Meadowvale Secondary School
Lissette Ilgner Erindale Secondary School Class of 1986
Natalie Ilijevski Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1986
Ralph Ilogio Ascension Of Our Lord Sec School Class of 2000
Todd In Philip Pocock Cath Sec School
Craig Inch Streetsville Secondary School
Stuart Ing Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1974
Melissa Innis St Francis Xavier Sec School Class of 1998
Mike Ioannou Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1988
Glenn Irving Woodlands Sr Public School Class of 1982
Irina Isaeva Erindale Secondary School Class of 1999
Abdulaziz Ishaque Erindale Secondary School
Rob It John Fraser Secondary School Class of 1997
Angelo Italiano Erindale Secondary School Class of 1987
Martha Iuliano Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 1991
Michael Ives Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1961
Ashlry Iyer Rick Hansen Secondary School
Bailey Izzard Port Credit Secondary School
Justin Jaboor Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 1994
Blake Jackson Erindale Secondary School Class of 1991
Rhonda Jackson Erindale Secondary School
Huda Jafar Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 1997
Ranson Jaida Erindale Secondary School
Puja Jain Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1997
Rajath Jaitly Erindale Secondary School Class of 2006
Katie Jakoviec Father Michael Goetz Sec School
Andre James Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 2006
Gamble James T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1986
Lynn James Woodlands Sr Public School Class of 1987
Puja Jan Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1997
Yolanda Janis St Francis Xavier Sec School Class of 1994
Skylla Janson Cawthra Park Secondary School
Hurley Jaquelin Cawthra Park Secondary School
Michael Jawanda Rick Hansen Secondary School
Jean Jen Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 1984
Gary Jenkins Erindale Secondary School
Korina Jennalski St Francis Xavier Sec School
Joanne Jennings Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1990
Sean Jennings Erindale Secondary School Class of 1982
Shaun Jennings Erindale Secondary School Class of 1982
Elaine Jewett Erindale Secondary School Class of 1969
Chris Joachim St Martin Secondary School Class of 2003
Roberto Joaquin Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 1997
Cheryl Job Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1966
Ramandeep Johal St Francis Xavier Sec School Class of 2007
Blessy Johney Ascension Of Our Lord Sec School Class of 2010
Brent Johnson Loyola Catholic Sec School Class of 1990
Chris Johnson Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 1972
Javana Johnson Lincoln M Alexander Sec School Class of 2001
Michael Johnson Erindale Secondary School Class of 1989
Michele Johnson Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1995
Teresa Johnson Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 1989
Tracy Johnston Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1983
Hartman Jonathon Loyola Catholic Sec School Class of 1988
Carol Jones Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1970
Kerry Jones John Fraser Secondary School Class of 1997
Mary Jones Our Lady Of Mt Carmel Sec School Class of 2006
Nancy Jones T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1964
Patrick Jones Erindale Secondary School
Perry Jones T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1980
Pj Jones Erindale Secondary School
Richard Jones Our Lady Of Mt Carmel Sec School Class of 1998
Shelby Jones St Francis Xavier Sec School Class of 2002
Sylvia Jones Erindale Secondary School Class of 1976
Mike Jovanovich Glenforest Secondary School Class of 1986
Maria Jovis Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1999
Luanne Jowett Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School
Travis Joyce Woodlands Sr Public School Class of 1990
Mark Judhan T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1992
Keewan Jung Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 2006
Andrea Jurkovic St Joseph Secondary School Class of 2000
Janet Kaake Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1961
Karen Kai T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1997
Kristina Kaldribacki Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 2005
Atif Kaleem Rick Hansen Secondary School
Reza Kaleem Rick Hansen Secondary School
Ruchi Kalia T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1993
Suzanne Kalman Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 2002
Vinny Kalsi Streetsville Secondary School
Caroline Kamau Bronte College Of Canada Class of 1997
Joe Kane Erindale Secondary School Class of 1977
Melissa Kang Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 2013
Shin Kang St Francis Xavier Sec School
Kristina Kapusin St Joseph Secondary School Class of 1998
Mary Kar T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1990
Gayle Karges Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1966
Nazia Karim Erindale Secondary School Class of 2004
Einar Karklins Glenforest Secondary School Class of 1978
Mich Kastelic Port Credit Secondary School Class of 2004
Mik Kastelic Port Credit Secondary School Class of 2004
Kalvinder Kaur Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1995
John Kavanagh Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 1991
Julia Kawiecki St Martin Secondary School Class of 1990
Fua Kaz Lincoln M Alexander Sec School Class of 2017
Mike Keefe Woodlands Sr Public School Class of 1980
Robert Keefe T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1971
David Keen Erindale Secondary School Class of 1993
Karen Keene Erindale Secondary School Class of 1982
Sandra Kellman Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 1970
Davies Kelly Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1989
Mike Kelly T L Kennedy Secondary School
Wil Kelm Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1974
Quincy Kelman Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 1996
James Kelton T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1994
Troy Kemp St Martin Secondary School Class of 1988
Rod Kempa Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 1975
Christine Kennedy Streetsville Secondary School Class of 2002
Jennifer Kennedy Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1992
Ryan Kennedy T L Kennedy Secondary School
Simon Kennedy St Francis Xavier Sec School Class of 1993
Doug Kenny Erindale Secondary School Class of 1985
Persaud Kenny Ascension Of Our Lord Sec School Class of 2001
Jason Kent Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1996
John Keown Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1984
Harold Keyes Erindale Secondary School Class of 1974
Mike Keyes Erindale Secondary School Class of 1974
Zardasht Khadem Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 1998
Chris Khal Streetsville Secondary School
Saad Khalid Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 2005
Rafia Khaliq Erindale Secondary School
Abdul Khan Rick Hansen Secondary School Class of 2003
Abdullah Khan Erindale Secondary School Class of 2007
Amna Khan Rick Hansen Secondary School Class of 2004
Anwar Khan T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1978
Ian Khan Lincoln M Alexander Sec School Class of 2010
Mansoor Khan Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1988
Nomi Khan Glenforest Secondary School
Saeed Khan Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 2000
Sara Khan Glenforest Secondary School Class of 2013
Shaheen Khan T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1978
Tahmid Khan Erindale Secondary School Class of 2011
Natasha Khawja Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 2008
Aisha Khursheed Port Credit Secondary School Class of 2002
Katarzyna Kierzkowska Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1996
Howard Kim Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 1997
Jimmy Kim Glenforest Secondary School Class of 2011
So Kim Erindale Secondary School Class of 1981

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

About Mississauga, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Mississauga, ON includes graduates from 34 schools. To filter results, select a Mississauga, ON high school using the links to the right. The Mississauga alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Mississauga around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Etobicoke, ON, Islington, ON, or Oakville, ON.