Click on an alumni listing from London, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

Name High School Grad Year
Donna Powell H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1967
Betty Powers H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1964
Scott Pre Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1995
Wayne Prevett Saunders Secondary School Class of 1978
Brenda Pringle H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1969
John Pringle H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1970
Bruce Prior H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1969
Melissa Prisacaru A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1997
Scott Prosser Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1995
Athanse Protopapas Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1972
Thomas Pudney Westminster Secondary School Class of 1974
Jonathan Pxx Saunders Secondary School Class of 1995
Lisa Pye Montcalm Secondary School
Anita Quattlander H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1982
Michael Quick Thames Secondary School Class of 1994
Sinda Quick Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1974
Suzanne Quinn Sir George Ross Secondary School
Terry Rafferty Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1978
Terry Raine H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1987
Celia Ramirez Regina Mundi College
Sa Ramirez Regina Mundi College
Sandy Ramirez Regina Mundi College
Michael Ramsay Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1989
Aren Randall South Secondary School Class of 2007
Elizabeth Raposo Thames Secondary School
Stephen Rathier Sir George Ross Secondary School
Lianne Ratz Montcalm Secondary School
Michele Ratz Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1980
Michelle Ratz Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1980
Anna Read A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1975
Mike Redman H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1972
Valerie Reeve Westminster Secondary School
Ronda Reeves Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1986
Alex Regan Mother Teresa School (St Joseph) Class of 2008
Dana Renee A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1995
Dylan Renke Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 2010
Amy Reyneveld Montcalm Secondary School
JeanRobert Richard Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1972
Hillary Richardson Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 2003
Jamie Ridgewell Sir Frederick Banting Sec School
Christopher Riley Saunders Secondary School Class of 1989
Gregory Roberts Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School
Bill Robinson Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1974
Christopher Robinson Saunders Secondary School Class of 1987
Nick Robinson H B Beal Secondary School Class of 2010
Ralph Robson A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1976
Darlene Rock H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1980
Jackie Rodgers Westminster Secondary School Class of 1985
Frances Rodriguez Regina Mundi College
Noel Rodriguez H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1986
Stephanie Romanoff Regina Mundi College Class of 2003
Robert Romeo H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1988
Susan Roos Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1978
Cherie Rose H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1994
Judy Ross Saunders Secondary School Class of 1960
Moses Ross Regina Mundi College Class of 1980
Steve Ross Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1967
Lucia Rossini Catholic Central High School
Lennie Rowski Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1978
Mario Rozman Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1979
Pasquale Ruberto Regina Mundi College
Nathan Ruganda H B Beal Secondary School Class of 2012
John Runnalls Clarke Road Secondary School
Carol Russell A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1974
Tim Russell Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1979
Mary Russo H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1991
Mary Rutledge Saunders Secondary School Class of 2005
Rob Rutledge Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1990
Klaus Ruttger Saunders Secondary School
Mic Saddy Catholic Central High School
John Said Catholic Central High School Class of 1988
Huda Samhouri H B Beal Secondary School
Fadi Samouri H B Beal Secondary School
Vaugh Samson H B Beal Secondary School
David Sandford John Paul Ii High School Class of 1991
Zizek Sandy Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1979
Clare Sangster Clarke Road Secondary School
Wayne Sankey H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1982
Farook Sarani Saunders Secondary School Class of 1989
Robbie Sayah Westminster Secondary School
Helmet Sch H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1979
Scott Schellberger H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1994
Melvin Schellenberg Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1973
Becky Schindler Regina Mundi College Class of 1988
Bonnie Schmidt Westminster Secondary School
Charles Schmidt H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1993
Karen Schmidt H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1993
Mathew Schmidt A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1994
Matt Schmidt A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1995
Meagan Schram Clarke Road Secondary School
Adam Schredl Regina Mundi College Class of 1987
Brenda Scott Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1969
Gordon Scott Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1974
Pat Scott H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1969
Michael Scratch Saunders Secondary School Class of 1985
John Seagull H B Beal Secondary School
Cole Sean H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1975
Angela Sebekos A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 2010
Judith Sedgwick Clarke Road Secondary School
Kathy Sembecos H B Beal Secondary School
Kathy Serle H B Beal Secondary School
Kim Serle H B Beal Secondary School
Robin Servant Saunders Secondary School Class of 1977
Mickey Service Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School
Kate Setsollow H B Beal Secondary School Class of 2000
Paul Sguigna H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1992
Lindsay Shannon H B Beal Secondary School Class of 2009
Sherri Shannon Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1986
Martin Shantz Saunders Secondary School
Gord Shaunessy A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1967
Katie Shaw Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 2017
Katlyn Shaw Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 2017
Keane Sheila Saunders Secondary School Class of 1979
Dave Shiell H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1975
Dennis Shoulders H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1992
Randy Sidebottom H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1990
Sara Siebert Ecole Sec Mgr Bruyere Class of 1995
Carly Sillers Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 2003
Jason Sim Saunders Secondary School Class of 1994
Dodi Simms Saunders Secondary School Class of 1979
Edward Simon H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1985
Cornella Simpson Montcalm Secondary School Class of 2009
Lee Simpson Saunders Secondary School Class of 1994
Linda Simpson Westminster Secondary School Class of 1979
Susan Simpson H B Beal Secondary School
Sand Sims A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1986
Sandy Sims A B Lucas Secondary School
Susan Sims Saunders Secondary School Class of 1988
Tim Sims Westminster Secondary School Class of 1994
Jonathan Sinani A B Lucas Secondary School
Carly Sinclair H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1995
Heather Sinclair Regina Mundi College
Nicole Sinclair Clarke Road Secondary School
Scott Sinclair Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1996
Donald Slaunwhite Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1969
Joanne Slezak Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1982
Roy Slezak Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1979
Stacy Sloan H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1986
Wendy Smalley Saunders Secondary School
John Smallwood Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1964
Bekah Smith Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 2011
Bonnie Smith Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1975
Brenda Smith H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1982
Dle Smith Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1974
Harold Smith H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1974
Lara Smith Saunders Secondary School Class of 1988
Loretta Smith Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1998
Marty Smith Saunders Secondary School Class of 1983
Mike Smith H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1993
Rick Smith Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1972
Rodger Smith Central Secondary School Class of 1958
Sam Smith Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 2011
Sharon Smith Saunders Secondary School
Simon Smith H B Beal Secondary School
Stephen Smith Saunders Secondary School
Trudy Smith H B Beal Secondary School
Sarah Snake Saunders Secondary School Class of 2006
Teresa Sokalski Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1982
Karim Soliman H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1991
Wally Solotow H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1970
Karen Somerville Saunders Secondary School Class of 1977
Melissa Somerville Saunders Secondary School
Nancy Somerville Saunders Secondary School
Robert Sorokos Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1986
Mary Sotiriadis H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1974
Olivia Soysan Regina Mundi College Class of 2005
Mary Spence Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1980
Donna Spencer H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1952
Richard Spindler H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1973
Shirley Spindler H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1956
Tim Spindler Westminster Secondary School Class of 1994
Kristy Spinler Thames Secondary School
Jo Spurrell Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1965
Donna Sqirers Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1967
Donna Squires Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1966
Ghon Srahulek H B Beal Secondary School
John Srahulek H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1987
Ghon Srehulak H B Beal Secondary School
Terry Srigley Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1969
Joan Stacey A B Lucas Secondary School
Ramona Stairs Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1971
Howard Stan H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1970
Deborah Stanley Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1975
Tony Stanlick Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1994
Tonya Stanlick Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School
Louis Stapelton Regina Mundi College Class of 1968
Michael Staton Saunders Secondary School
Marjorie Std Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1978
Brandon Steele H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1991
Ronald Steele Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1971
Lorna Steeles H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1961
Graham Stephenson Regina Mundi College Class of 1994
Ken Steves H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1995
Maxine Stewardson H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1952
John Stewart Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1973
Kathy Stewart Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1975
Kayla Stewart Westminster Secondary School
Richard Stewart St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 2002
Roberta Stewart Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1974
Shelby Stewart Clarke Road Secondary School
Robin Stiles Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1985
Robert Stobie H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1969
Gail Stone Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1977
Jan Stuart Clarke Road Secondary School
Jimmy Sulaiman Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1998
Crystal Summerfield Clarke Road Secondary School
Brian Surette H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1988
Lily Svec Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1973
Jim Swartman H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1972
Kelly Sweeney Saunders Secondary School
Jim Sylvestro Catholic Central High School
Keith Tackaberry Saunders Secondary School Class of 1978
Diane Tadgell H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1967
Bob Taff Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1967
Eliza Tague Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1991
Chris Talbot H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1998
Nancy Tambling Saunders Secondary School
Bryan Taylor Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School
Gwen Taylor H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1990
Kathy Taylor Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1969
Kelly Taylor Saunders Secondary School Class of 1980
Ken Taylor H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1963
Kia Taylor Oakridge Secondary School Class of 2011
Lacey Taylor Regina Mundi College Class of 1995
Linda Taylor H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1965
Rebecca Taylor Saunders Secondary School Class of 1987
Shelly Taylor Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1993
Edward Teixeira Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1976
Rick Teper Clarke Road Secondary School
Doug Th Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1980
Pex Thai H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1986
Gerald Thain Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1967
Lori Thar Thames Secondary School Class of 1985
Chris Theophilopoulos Thames Secondary School Class of 1968
Jacquie Thompson Saunders Secondary School Class of 1981
Larry Thompson Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1982
Douglas Thomson H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1987
Terry Thongphounphim Montcalm Secondary School Class of 2006
Barbara Thornicroft Saunders Secondary School Class of 1977
Laura Thorpe Sir George Ross Secondary School
Scott Tidball Saunders Secondary School
Meredith Tier A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 2002
Justine Till Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 2007
Julian Timperley Regina Mundi College Class of 2002
Kim Tindale Saunders Secondary School Class of 1989
Debbie Tiplady Clarke Road Secondary School
Ron Tipping Westminster Secondary School Class of 1966
Lina Titizian Regina Mundi College Class of 1993
Ron Tocker H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1974
Randy Tofflemire Westminster Secondary School Class of 1981

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

About London, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from London, ON includes graduates from 19 schools. To filter results, select a London, ON high school using the links to the right. The London alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in London around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Arva, ON, Dorchester, ON, or Saint Thomas, ON.