Click on an alumni listing from London, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

Name High School Grad Year
David McQueen H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1972
Kevin Mcquillan H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1981
Doug Mead Saunders Secondary School Class of 1978
Louise Medeiros H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1984
Nora Medeiros Thames Secondary School Class of 1985
Ali Medlej Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 2010
Noor Medlej Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 2012
Allison Meharg Sir George Ross Secondary School
Shawn Melvin Sir George Ross Secondary School
Maria Mendoza Westminster Secondary School Class of 1984
Larry Mercer Sir Frederick Banting Sec School
Mark Mercer Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1976
Terri Mercer Clarke Road Secondary School
Mark Merer Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1976
Lisa Mesic Saunders Secondary School Class of 1984
Denyse Messeroll Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1978
Giuseppe Messina Regina Mundi College Class of 1983
Jennifer Meyer Sir George Ross Secondary School
David Meyers Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1965
Kasia Mierzwa John Paul Ii High School
Natalie Mihos Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1981
Theresa Miles Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1972
Rob Millar Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1980
Bill Miller Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1995
Jennifer Miller Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1988
Laurie Miller Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1979
Laurie Miner Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1993
James Mintsioulis Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1970
Jim Mintsioulis Clarke Road Secondary School
Pat Mitchell Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1981
Deanne Mohammed H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1985
Sonja Mohr Catholic Central High School
Bill Mon John Paul Ii High School Class of 1995
Marla Monk Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1982
Gary Mont A B Lucas Secondary School
Megan Moore H B Beal Secondary School Class of 2002
Linda Moorehouse H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1973
Jessica Moreash South Secondary School
Anthony Moree Regina Mundi College Class of 1984
Geraldine Morkin John Paul Ii High School Class of 1941
Mary Morkin John Paul Ii High School Class of 1989
Jennifer Morrison Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1991
Laura Morrison H B Beal Secondary School
Linda Morton Clarke Road Secondary School
Sharon Morton Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1969
Derek Motloch Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1995
Rania Moursel Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1995
Carol Mungar Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1975
Jason Munn Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 2001
Eddie Munoz Regina Mundi College Class of 2007
Barb Munro Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1982
Debbie Murphy Westminster Secondary School Class of 1973
Paul Murphy Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1982
Allison Murray Oakridge Secondary School
Jennifer Murray Oakridge Secondary School
Joseph Murray Regina Mundi College
Patricia Murray John Paul Ii High School Class of 1992
Scott Murray Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1982
Michele Mutch Saunders Secondary School Class of 1974
Mary Myatt A B Lucas Secondary School
Wynnifred Myrs H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1944
Richard Nadeau Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1974
Jennifer Narayan South Secondary School Class of 2007
Mike Nash Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1989
Marcel Nauta Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1989
Ryan Needham Sir George Ross Secondary School
Ryan Needum Sir George Ross Secondary School
Lisa Neill H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1980
Robert Neily Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1968
Katlyn Neitzert Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 2017
Kristine Nessbit Sir Frederick Banting Sec School
Tina Nevill Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1992
Cheryl Neville Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1974
Adelle Newman South Secondary School Class of 2003
Amber Newsome Oakridge Secondary School Class of 2003
Linda Newton A B Lucas Secondary School
Binh Ngo H B Beal Secondary School
Nam Nguyen H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1987
Kelly Nicholas H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1984
Niki Nickolopolous Central Secondary School
Sandra Night H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1985
Harry Nikolopoulos Catholic Central High School Class of 1990
Edward No Sir George Ross Secondary School
Rebecka Noble Clarke Road Secondary School
Benjamin Noordermeer St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 2001
Inger Norgaard Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1960
Jamie Norman Saunders Secondary School
Vaughan Norton H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1963
Edward Novalli Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1971
Ilyas Nur Thames Secondary School Class of 1996
Paulina Nytko Regina Mundi College Class of 2003
Jordan Oar Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 2014
Jane Obrien Catholic Central High School Class of 1966
Terry OHara South Secondary School Class of 1979
Karen Oke Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1978
Jennifer OKelley A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1990
Marie Oldham H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1997
Karen Olsen Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1974
Delaine Orourke H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1978
Jody Orr Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1977
Sandra Orr A B Lucas Secondary School
Carlos Ortiz H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1995
Sapito Ortiz H B Beal Secondary School
Diane Osch Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1982
Jeremy Oshay H B Beal Secondary School
Laurie Oulette Saunders Secondary School Class of 1981
Alexandra Pacheco Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1978
Bruno Pacheco Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1976
Terry Pageot Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1974
Michael Palmer Regina Mundi College Class of 1991
Dimitra Papastamos H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1996
Paul Parent A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1972
Nikitia Paris H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1993
Sherry Parker A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1966
Derek Pasma Regina Mundi College Class of 2000
Andrea Paton Saunders Secondary School
Neil Patterson Regina Mundi College Class of 1997
Cipriana Paun Catholic Central High School Class of 1999
Jerry Peakman H B Beal Secondary School
Lindsay Pearce Regina Mundi College Class of 1997
Paul Pedersen H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1969
Mark Peer Thames Secondary School Class of 1989
Jesse Pegg Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School
Sandy Penfold A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1980
Steve Penner H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1985
Mikaela Penney Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 2015
Helder Pereira H B Beal Secondary School
Diane Perkins H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1968
Jeff Perkins Thames Secondary School Class of 2015
Murray Perkins H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1972
Catrina Perragamo H B Beal Secondary School Class of 2008
Travis Perrin H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1989
Brenda Perry Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1978
Clay Peters Saunders Secondary School
Gayle Peters H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1952
Kelly Pettit Saunders Secondary School Class of 1990
Mar Pfaff H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1980
Margo Pfaff H B Beal Secondary School
Khoi Pham John Paul Ii High School Class of 2013
Caroline Phee H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1987
Larocque Phillip Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School
David Phillips H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1966
Terry Phongphounphim Montcalm Secondary School
Jennifer Piazza Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1989
Ezio Piccinin Catholic Central High School Class of 1975
Brenda Piercey Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1988
Richard Piet Clarke Road Secondary School
Louise Pileggi H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1984
Paul Pilias Saunders Secondary School Class of 1986
Heather Pinnell Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1975
Andre Pluym H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1978
Deb Pollard Saunders Secondary School Class of 1989
James Porter A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 2004
Pam Porter Saunders Secondary School
Nancy Potter Central Secondary School Class of 1982
Meaghan Poulson Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1996
Donna Powell H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1967
Betty Powers H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1964
Wayne Prevett Saunders Secondary School Class of 1978
Brenda Pringle H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1969
John Pringle H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1970
Bruce Prior H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1969
Athanse Protopapas Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1972
Lisa Pye Montcalm Secondary School
Anita Quattlander H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1982
Michael Quick Thames Secondary School Class of 1994
Sinda Quick Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1974
Suzanne Quinn Sir George Ross Secondary School
Terry Rafferty Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1978
Terry Raine H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1987
Celia Ramirez Regina Mundi College
Sa Ramirez Regina Mundi College
Sandy Ramirez Regina Mundi College
Michael Ramsay Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1989
Aren Randall South Secondary School Class of 2007
Elizabeth Raposo Thames Secondary School
Lianne Ratz Montcalm Secondary School
Michele Ratz Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1980
Michelle Ratz Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1980
Anna Read A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1975
Mike Redman H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1972
Valerie Reeve Westminster Secondary School
Ronda Reeves Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1986
Alex Regan Mother Teresa School (St Joseph) Class of 2008
Dana Renee A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1995
Dylan Renke Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 2010
Amy Reyneveld Montcalm Secondary School
JeanRobert Richard Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1972
Hillary Richardson Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 2003
Jamie Ridgewell Sir Frederick Banting Sec School
Christopher Riley Saunders Secondary School Class of 1989
Gregory Roberts Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School
Bill Robinson Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1974
Christopher Robinson Saunders Secondary School Class of 1987
Nick Robinson H B Beal Secondary School Class of 2010
Ralph Robson A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1976
Darlene Rock H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1980
Jackie Rodgers Westminster Secondary School Class of 1985
Frances Rodriguez Regina Mundi College
Stephanie Romanoff Regina Mundi College Class of 2003
Robert Romeo H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1988
Susan Roos Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1978
Cherie Rose H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1994
Judy Ross Saunders Secondary School Class of 1960
Moses Ross Regina Mundi College Class of 1980
Steve Ross Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1967
Lucia Rossini Catholic Central High School
Lennie Rowski Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1978
Mario Rozman Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1979
Pasquale Ruberto Regina Mundi College
Nathan Ruganda H B Beal Secondary School Class of 2012
John Runnalls Clarke Road Secondary School
Carol Russell A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1974
Mary Russo H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1991
Mary Rutledge Saunders Secondary School Class of 2005
Rob Rutledge Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1990
Klaus Ruttger Saunders Secondary School
Mic Saddy Catholic Central High School
John Said Catholic Central High School Class of 1988
Huda Samhouri H B Beal Secondary School
Fadi Samouri H B Beal Secondary School
Vaugh Samson H B Beal Secondary School
David Sandford John Paul Ii High School Class of 1991
Zizek Sandy Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1979
Wayne Sankey H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1982
Robbie Sayah Westminster Secondary School
Helmet Sch H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1979
Scott Schellberger H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1994
Melvin Schellenberg Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1973
Becky Schindler Regina Mundi College Class of 1988
Bonnie Schmidt Westminster Secondary School
Charles Schmidt H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1993
Karen Schmidt H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1993
Mathew Schmidt A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1994
Matt Schmidt A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1995
Meagan Schram Clarke Road Secondary School
Adam Schredl Regina Mundi College Class of 1987
Brenda Scott Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1969
Gordon Scott Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1974
Pat Scott H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1969
Michael Scratch Saunders Secondary School Class of 1985
John Seagull H B Beal Secondary School
Cole Sean H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1975
Angela Sebekos A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 2010
Kathy Sembecos H B Beal Secondary School
Kathy Serle H B Beal Secondary School
Kim Serle H B Beal Secondary School
Robin Servant Saunders Secondary School Class of 1977

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

About London, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from London, ON includes graduates from 19 schools. To filter results, select a London, ON high school using the links to the right. The London alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in London around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Arva, ON, Dorchester, ON, or Saint Thomas, ON.