Click on an alumni listing from London, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

Name High School Grad Year
David Cook Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1978
Richard Cooke Regina Mundi College
Melaine Cooper A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1987
Tracey Corben Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1982
Chris Corbin Saunders Secondary School Class of 1987
Tracey Corbin Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1982
Craig Cordiner Saunders Secondary School Class of 1986
Craig Corner Saunders Secondary School Class of 1990
Don Cornish Thames Secondary School Class of 1985
Donald Cornish Thames Secondary School Class of 1985
Sheila Costello Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1973
Shelia Costello Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1975
Marcia Cote Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1972
Roberto Coto John Paul Ii High School Class of 1994
Nicole Cottrelle H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1999
Mary Coughlan Catholic Central High School
Codey Coursol Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 2006
Jen Couto Regina Mundi College Class of 2006
James Covell Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1982
Scott Cowell Regina Mundi College Class of 1982
John Cram Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1981
Lynn Cramer Catholic Central High School Class of 1969
David Crawford H B Beal Secondary School
Terry Crawford H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1966
Cathy Crawley South Secondary School Class of 1979
Wayne Crocker Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1969
David Crofts H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1977
Rob Cromarty Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1979
Anita Crow H B Beal Secondary School
Cathy Cruickshank Saunders Secondary School Class of 2001
Sandor Csitar H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1972
Jeff Culbert Clarke Road Secondary School
Stewart Culloch Catholic Central High School Class of 1980
Carol Cummings A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1977
Steve Currie Saunders Secondary School Class of 1996
Slavica Cvetkovic H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1984
Chris Dale Saunders Secondary School Class of 1985
Nelson Dale Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School
Jon Dalton Regina Mundi College Class of 1986
Lyn Damstra Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1982
Terry Daniels H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1972
Pam Darby Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1975
Harold Darling Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1986
Forster David Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1984
Amy Davidson Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1997
Mike Davidson Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1996
Jose Davila Regina Mundi College Class of 1981
Cathy Davis Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1979
Cathy Davis Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1979
Jenifer Davis Sir George Ross Secondary School
Sandra Davis Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1976
Steve Davis Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1985
Jan Dawiczewski H B Beal Secondary School
John Day H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1968
Janice Deblock Saunders Secondary School
Terry Deeks H B Beal Secondary School
Jenifer Deeley H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1989
Gerry Delange H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1975
Kathy Demarsh H B Beal Secondary School
Nelson Demedeiros H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1984
Ken Dennis Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1966
Rob Detimmerman Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1990
Cameron Deutsch H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1998
Danielle Dev Clarke Road Secondary School
John Deveaux Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1983
Andrew Devecchi Clarke Road Secondary School
Debbie Devine H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1972
Donnie Devos H B Beal Secondary School
Olivia Diadoo Regina Mundi College Class of 1976
Timothy Dietrich Regina Mundi College Class of 1978
Anne Dietz Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1968
Paul Dietz Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1968
David Diteljan Clarke Road Secondary School
Mike Dixon Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1967
Karen Dodman Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School
Peter Donegan Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1979
Karen Doskas H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1989
Sue Dotterman H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1983
Jane Dougall A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1969
Ross Dow H B Beal Secondary School Class of 2001
Graham Doxtator Saunders Secondary School Class of 1999
Nicholas Doxtator H B Beal Secondary School Class of 2006
Rita Doxtator Saunders Secondary School Class of 1999
Toni Doxtator H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1986
Robert Drake Thames Secondary School
Mike Drennan H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1999
Darryl Drew Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1986
Dean Drumonde Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1988
Wayne Dube Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1979
Sue Ducharme Saunders Secondary School Class of 1976
David Dudzic Saunders Secondary School Class of 1986
Lynne Duffield Saunders Secondary School Class of 1977
Bill Dukalow H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1988
John Dum Regina Mundi College Class of 1985
Peter Duncan Saunders Secondary School Class of 1980
Dan Dundas A B Lucas Secondary School
Nancy Dundas Clarke Road Secondary School
Sheila Dundas H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1981
Kara Dunlop Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1993
Karen Dunn A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1975
John Duplan South Secondary School
Gai Dutton Westminster Secondary School Class of 1973
Nancy Dutton Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1971
Jodi Duval Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 2000
Jean Dykstra H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1988
Tom Eadie A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1965
Merissa Eagle Clarke Road Secondary School
Terry Easton Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1982
Darryl Edwards H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1980
James Edwards H B Beal Secondary School Class of 2004
Bev Edwardson H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1978
Eric Eecke H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1981
Therese Egan Catholic Central High School Class of 1974
Susan Elgie Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1976
Nad Elh H B Beal Secondary School Class of 2008
Fatima Elijah H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1985
Conor Elliott Oakridge Secondary School Class of 2006
Krystal Emery H B Beal Secondary School
Mark Ernteman Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1990
Kri Eva Saunders Secondary School Class of 1998
Walter Evans H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1958
Chris Ewanski Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1984
Rob Facca Regina Mundi College Class of 1995
Richard Fackrell A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1984
Chris Falls Sir Frederick Banting Sec School
Christopher Falls Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1983
John Falsetto Saunders Secondary School Class of 1992
Lou Fatibene Clarke Road Secondary School
Mario Fatibene Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1980
Christina Faubert Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 2005
Safaa Fayad Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1994
Rob Featherston Saunders Secondary School Class of 1979
Joseph Feeney Catholic Central High School Class of 1964
Candice Fennell Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 2002
Ian Ferguson Saunders Secondary School Class of 2003
Royston Fernandes John Paul Ii High School Class of 2004
Brandon Ferreira H B Beal Secondary School Class of 2001
Pedro Ferreira H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1981
Jackie Field Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1993
Cathy Findlay Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1983
Evan Finlayson H B Beal Secondary School
John Finlayson Saunders Secondary School
Ken Finney Oakridge Secondary School
Jim Fis Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1973
Kristin Fischer Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 2008
Jim Fisk Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1974
AnnMarie FitzGerald Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1973
Annmarie Fitzgeralg Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1973
Lauren Fitzgibbon Sir Frederick Banting Sec School
Jennifer Flannigan A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1979
Shannon Flannigan Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1979
Barry Fletcher Saunders Secondary School
Michel Flor John Paul Ii High School Class of 2004
Robin Floyd Oakridge Secondary School
Erica Forbes H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1990
Dannielle Forstyh South Secondary School Class of 1978
Jodie Foster Saunders Secondary School
Roy Foster Saunders Secondary School Class of 1980
Barb Fountain Thames Secondary School Class of 1986
Opa Fox Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1975
Louis Frada H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1986
Kelly Francis H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1991
Susan Fraser Catholic Central High School Class of 1967
Yukon Freddie Sir George Ross Secondary School
Alex French Thames Secondary School
Maurice French Saunders Secondary School
Roger Fudge Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1978
Andrea Gaal H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1987
Kimberly Gain Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1970
Scott Galbraith A B Lucas Secondary School
Kim Gale Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1986
Carol Galecki Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1971
Anita Galen Clarke Road Secondary School
Frank Galera H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1979
Allan Gallagher H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1982
James Gallagher Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1989
Jeff Gallagher Thames Secondary School Class of 1995
Debbie Gallant Westminster Secondary School
Joseph Gansevles Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1990
Nika Gardiner Regina Mundi College Class of 1993
James Gardner Regina Mundi College Class of 1978
Nancy Gatland Saunders Secondary School Class of 1986
Charity Gaulin Thames Secondary School Class of 2006
Bill Gay Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1981
Diana Gazelka Regina Mundi College Class of 2003
Brad Geard A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1986
Gwen Gee Saunders Secondary School Class of 1986
Bill Gentner Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1968
Cheryl George Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1986
Marion George H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1979
Mike George H B Beal Secondary School
Harry Geris H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1954
Cynthia German Saunders Secondary School
Peter Giannantonio Regina Mundi College
Mike Gibson Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1987
Brian Gignac Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1974
Carolyn Giles A B Lucas Secondary School
Megan Gillis John Paul Ii High School Class of 2009
Stephen Gilmore South Secondary School Class of 1982
Walter Gilmore South Secondary School
Jose Giron John Paul Ii High School Class of 2008
Robert Giroux Regina Mundi College
Dave Glass Saunders Secondary School
Jeff Glass Saunders Secondary School Class of 1979
Diane Gligor Saunders Secondary School Class of 1975
Bill Glover H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1964
Leslie Glover Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1970
Shirley Glover H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1986
Jennifer Godau Saunders Secondary School Class of 1985
Trent Goddard H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1984
Alex Golian Regina Mundi College Class of 1998
Nancy Gomez Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1995
Erika Gou Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1999
Lynn Gough H B Beal Secondary School
Leslie Gould Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1983
Michelle Goutier Clarke Road Secondary School
Helen Gower Montcalm Secondary School
Ben Graham H B Beal Secondary School
Cameron Grant Catholic Central High School Class of 1980
Dave Gray Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1975
Lynn Gray H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1975
Pamela Gray Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1971
Joseph Grbac Catholic Central High School Class of 1989
Merissa Greaves Clarke Road Secondary School
Angela Greco H B Beal Secondary School
Jennifer Green Regina Mundi College Class of 1987
Aaron Greenberg Saunders Secondary School Class of 1998
Geoffrey Greenfield Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1990
Alan Greve H B Beal Secondary School
Mike Grigg Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1987
Victor Grimes A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1978
Betty Grimley H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1973
Ann Grindlay Sir Frederick Banting Sec School
Jamie Groke Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1983
Danny Grover Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1967
Cynthia Guenther Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1979
Pierre Guerard Regina Mundi College Class of 1972
Cat Gwe Saunders Secondary School
Tegan Hadisi Saunders Secondary School
Dana Haemelinck Saunders Secondary School Class of 1989
Donal Hall A B Lucas Secondary School
Jerryl Hall A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1965
John Hall Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1993
Pati Hall Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School
Patricia Hall Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1974
Marvin Hamilton Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1983
Arlene Hance Thames Secondary School Class of 1971

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

About London, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from London, ON includes graduates from 19 schools. To filter results, select a London, ON high school using the links to the right. The London alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in London around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Arva, ON, Dorchester, ON, or Saint Thomas, ON.