Click on an alumni listing from Etobicoke, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Name High School Grad Year
Neelam Singh Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Adrienne Sisk Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1972
Bart Sitarz Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 2000
Tadeene Sitarz Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Greg Skelton Etobicoke School Of The Arts Class of 1974
Arita Skinner West Humber Collegiate Inst
Peter Skoda Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
Robert Sleigh Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Fatima Slivic Mimico High School
Natalie Slobodian Bishop Allen Academy Class of 2017
Jane Smale Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1975
Ronald Smart Mimico High School Class of 1969
Nikola Smiljaniv Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 2007
Anthony Smith Don Bosco Secondary School Class of 2011
Jim Smith Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Jim Smith West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
John Smith West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Karen Smith Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 1974
Kathleen Smith Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Linda Smith Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Lynn Smith Mimico High School Class of 1967
Margo Smith Richview Coll Inst Class of 1980
Michael Smith Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1978
Randy Smith Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Samantha Smith Father Henry Carr School
Tony Smith Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1983
Wes Smith Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Glenn Smitheram Mimico High School Class of 1982
Unk Smitheram Mimico High School
Darlene Snell Father Henry Carr School
Rosa Soda West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1985
Gurinder Sodhi Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 2010
John Soklich Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
Julie Song Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
Ellen Sonneveld West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Nigel Soper Kipling Collegiate Institute
Terry Sota Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Yuliya Sotska Father John Redmond Sec School
Calvin Spafford Kipling Collegiate Institute
Vilma Spagnuolo Keiller Mackay Class of 1978
Diane Spateri Mimico High School
Moira Speding Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1954
Daniela Spizzirri West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Rosanna Spizzirri Father Henry Carr School Class of 1984
Atonnet Sporline Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Carter Sprigins Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
Bill Stark Kipling Collegiate Institute
Melissa Starzsinski Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 2006
Barbara Stavert North Albion Coll Inst Class of 1972
Sandra Staynor Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 1973
Karen Steenson Father Henry Carr School Class of 1989
Michelle Steidmann Mississauga Private School
Walter Stephanis Keiller Mackay Class of 1975
Rhys Stephenson Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 1970
Marijan Sterman West Humber Collegiate Inst
Mario Sterman West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Margaret Stewart Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Neil Stewart Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Robert Stewart Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Teresa Stewart Father Henry Carr School Class of 1977
Theodora Stoyanova Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 2005
Edward Straub Thistletown Collegiate Inst
Anna Streaver Mimico High School Class of 1980
Gary Stretton West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Ludmila Subrt Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 1992
Darlene Succamore West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Younis Suleiman Central Etobicoke High School
Jay Sullivan Mimico High School Class of 1979
Bernadette Summers Father Henry Carr School Class of 1980
Joanne Suomi Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
Joe Suppa Father Henry Carr School Class of 1993
Rosalie Suppa Msgr Percy Johnson High School
Brian Surian Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Joana Surilla Marian Academy High School Class of 2002
Bennett Susan Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1967
Dickey Susan Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1983
Kaye Sutherland Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1996
Gail Swarbrick Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Grants Swedak Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 2011
Tracy Sweet Mississauga Private School
Megan Sweeting Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Patrik Szczerba Don Bosco Secondary School Class of 1998
Ewa Szewczyk Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1991
Nellie Szumylak Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Anita Taazi Father Henry Carr School Class of 2008
Helen Tabone Don Bosco Secondary School Class of 1970
Elisabeth Taferner Keiller Mackay Class of 1972
Marny Taggart Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Cynthia Takacs Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 1990
Les Takahashi Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Monica Takarski Father Henry Carr School
Trudy Tams Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Pina Tarascio Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Tony Tasillo Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 1991
Sonia Tasinazzo Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 1991
Karen Taylor Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Mark Taylor Thistletown Collegiate Inst
Jeff Teat Mimico High School
Mike Teggart Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Ken Templeton Central Etobicoke High School Class of 1960
Vince Tenaglia Father Henry Carr School
Vincent Tenaglia Father Henry Carr School Class of 1986
Tom Terry Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Aly Teruelle Etobicoke School Of The Arts Class of 2011
Cec Tesoro Father Henry Carr School
Cecilia Tesoro Father Henry Carr School
Simon Thede Central Etobicoke High School Class of 2008
Denise Thibodeau Father Henry Carr School Class of 1979
David Thistle Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Laurence Thomas Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Lois Thomas Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Megan Thompson Silverthorn Collegiate Inst
Nancy Thompson Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Phil Thompson West Humber Collegiate Inst
Debbie Thomson Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Harvey Thomson West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Jill Thomson Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Glen Thornborough Mimico High School
Crystal Thorne Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1998
Eva Tibando Keiller Mackay Class of 1974
Karen Tickins Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Glenn Timms Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Mark Tobin Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Roberr Tobin Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Bobbie Todd Central Etobicoke High School Class of 1993
Jane Todd Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Tamara Tokarz Bishop Allen Academy
Edge Tom Mimico High School Class of 1973
Anastasija Tomic Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Dan Tomikka Father Henry Carr School Class of 2011
Hugh Tomkinson Richview Coll Inst Class of 1972
Zirce Torales Central Etobicoke High School Class of 2012
Monica Toro Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Patrizia Totaro Don Bosco Secondary School Class of 1988
Arsene Toumani Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 2007
Arsene Tousami Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Damian Townsend Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 2001
Michelle Tran West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 2013
Patrick Travers Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Trevon Tre Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 2013
Bo Trela Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 1988
Steve Trentin Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1986
Steven Trentin Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1984
Lisa Tripodi West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Don Trotti Father Henry Carr School Class of 1991
Arthur Tschinkel Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1985
Bryan Tugwood Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1985
Daniel Turner Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Danny Turner Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Eil Twain West Humber Collegiate Inst
Mar Tyckyj Richview Coll Inst
Mark Tyckyj Richview Coll Inst Class of 1979
Mark Tyckyj School Of Experiential Ed Class of 1980
Don Tyler Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Jennifer Tyler Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Steve Tymcio Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Tony Udovicic West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Micah Uemura Queensway Christian College Class of 2008
Tony Uglini Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Tony Ugolini Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Stephen Ura Father Henry Carr School Class of 1980
Jonathan Usison Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1995
Veronica Valdes Central Etobicoke High School Class of 1996
Juan Valdivieso Father Henry Carr School Class of 1990
Sandra Valsecchi Father Henry Carr School Class of 1986
Teresa Van Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1999
Elizabeth Vanbergen Kipling Collegiate Institute
Lana Vasers West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
George Vassallo Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1975
Dave Vaughan Father Henry Carr School Class of 1991
Wayne Vautier Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Joanna Ve Richview Coll Inst Class of 2001
Barbara Veitch Mimico High School
Antonio Veleno Father Henry Carr School Class of 1994
Maureen Vella Father Henry Carr School Class of 1984
Anita Vera Father Henry Carr School Class of 1997
Diana Vetter Central Etobicoke High School
Deanna Veuskens Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 2002
Lidia Vieira Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Ricardo Vieira Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1994
Richard Vieira Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1994
Joanna Vigilante Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 1987
Nehal Vila Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Nellie Vila Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Virna Villagermosa Father Henry Carr School Class of 1986
Marisa Vincent Father Henry Carr School
Trudy Vincent Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Renata Vlaho Father Henry Carr School Class of 1981
Bojan Vlaski Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 2002
Deborah Vopni Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Kathy Votour Silverthorn Collegiate Inst
Angie Vozikas Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Wael Waadallah Father Henry Carr School Class of 2011
Wassem Waadallah Father Henry Carr School Class of 2011
Mike Wadden Lakeshore Collegiate Institute
Glen Waddingham West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Glenn Waddingham West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Michelle Wade Father Henry Carr School Class of 2000
Khadija Wahab Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1998
Chris Walker Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Lori Wallace Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Jason Walsh Father Henry Carr School Class of 1988
Joyce Wark Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1965
Sue Warner Father Henry Carr School Class of 1985
Brian Warr West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1985
Debra Warren Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Natalia Warrington Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1984
Harley Warszawski Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Wendy Waterhouse Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1980
Cherie Watkins Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Marie Watler Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Lloyd Waugh Mimico High School Class of 1981
Gary Webb Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1979
Jan Weber Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1967
Mary Webster Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Lorraine Wedemire Mimico High School Class of 1976
Paul Weglicki Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 1998
Fred Weidner Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Ingrid Weiner Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 1988
Josh Weiner Richview Coll Inst Class of 1999
Andrww Welch Etobicoke School Of The Arts
Glen Weller Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Stu Welsh Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Barb West Mimico High School
John Westbury Mimico High School
Betty Westlake Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1954
Laurian Westwater Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Adam Wheeler Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Les Wheeler Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Jackie Whitaker Mimico High School
Dianne White Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1961
Ron White Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
James Whitlam West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Allen Wiggins Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
Jim Wiley Kipling Collegiate Institute
Len Wilgus Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Gustav Wilhelm Keiller Mackay Class of 1974
Cathy Wiliams Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1996
Gillan William Father Henry Carr School Class of 2004
Alan Williams Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Catherine Williams Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1990
Cathy Williams Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1996
Herb Williams Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Penny Williams Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Rick Williams Father Henry Carr School
Chuck Wilson Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1961
Craig Wilson Mimico High School Class of 1981
Cris Wilson Thistletown Collegiate Inst
Pam Wilson West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1964
Paul Wilson Michael Power-St Joseph High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

About Etobicoke, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Etobicoke, ON includes graduates from 25 schools. To filter results, select a Etobicoke, ON high school using the links to the right. The Etobicoke alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Etobicoke around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Islington, ON, Mississauga, ON, or Downsview, ON.