Click on an alumni listing from Etobicoke, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Name High School Grad Year
Tom Patton Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1987
Carinci Paula Father Henry Carr School
Rosie Pavlakovic Kipling Collegiate Institute
Ida Payne Lakeshore Collegiate Institute
Diane Peacock West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Tina Peacock West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1975
Janice Pearson Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Debbie Peart Keiller Mackay Class of 1974
Thomas Peckham Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1970
Denise Peda Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 2013
Carla Pellegrino Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 2001
Gary Peltz Mimico High School Class of 1967
Seymour Penelope Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Gayanne Pennington Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Elivia Perez Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 2003
Maria Perez Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 2004
Greg Perkin Keiller Mackay
Angie Perri West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Navin Persaud Silverthorn Collegiate Inst
An Pet Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
Boogaard Peter Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Marianne Petroff Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 1978
Natalie Petryschuk Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Lisa Petsche Kipling Collegiate Institute
Sarah Phagoo Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 2006
Daniel Phan Bishop Allen Academy
Alison Phillips Central Etobicoke High School Class of 1979
Peta Phillips Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1989
Michelle Pietrangelo Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 2002
Ann Pigdon West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Anthony PincherA Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 2008
Carlos Pineda Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 1988
Sonia Pinter Mimico High School Class of 1982
Angelo Pinto Father Henry Carr School
Marion Piorczynski Richview Coll Inst Class of 1972
Sharon Piorczynski Richview Coll Inst Class of 1970
Paul Piras Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 1989
Sabina Pisani Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Mario Pitoscia Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1985
Lance Platt Mimico High School Class of 1969
Richard Plourde Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1975
Jane Plowright Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Lillian Pokotilo Mimico High School Class of 1951
Samantha Pollard Kipling Collegiate Institute
Suzanne Pope Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Luigi Porretta Father Henry Carr School Class of 1985
Elizabeth Porter West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Valerie Porter Keiller Mackay
Vic Posa Father Henry Carr School Class of 1984
Luciano Posocco Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Regina Power Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Anne Powers Father Henry Carr School Class of 1982
Brenda Powers Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Steve Pownall Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1962
Graziano Prekalj Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 1989
Jeff Prendergast Father Henry Carr School
Kevin Prendgergast Father Henry Carr School Class of 1982
Gail Prentice Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Sandra Prentice Mimico High School Class of 1958
John Private Father John Redmond Sec School
Neil Proverbs Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
Jakub Psuty Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 2002
Mark Puchala Etobicoke School Of The Arts Class of 1996
Marcelo Pugliese Don Bosco Secondary School Class of 1991
Sandra Purser West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Mary Quattrocchi Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Judy Quesnel Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1968
Scott Quigley Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 2011
Patricia Quinn Father Henry Carr School Class of 1975
Myles Radley Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
Pier Ragone Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1991
Humaira Rahmaty Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 2011
Sophia Raj West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1992
Chantel Rajotte Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 2006
Danny Ramirez Marian Academy High School Class of 1993
Julian Ramkissoon Don Bosco Secondary School
Ross Ramsay Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1957
Scott Ramsey Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Bob Randall Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Dudley Rathborne Keiller Mackay Class of 1977
James Ratkovic Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 1995
Liz Rauscher Kipling Collegiate Institute
Leeanne Ravera Father Henry Carr School Class of 1988
Jeff Ray Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1991
Nick Recchia Mimico High School Class of 1973
Domenico Reda Father Henry Carr School Class of 1987
John Reichenbach Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1985
Ann Reid Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Ann Reid Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Jim Reid West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Takisha Reid Central Etobicoke High School Class of 2006
Takisha Reid Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 2009
Wayne Reid Marian Academy High School Class of 1999
Don Reith West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Duncan Reith West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Sue Reno Mimico High School
Koren Renwick Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 1994
John Reynolds Richview Coll Inst Class of 1970
Tom Ricard West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Lucinda Rice Keiller Mackay Class of 1978
Cynthia Rich Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Joan Richard Father Henry Carr School
Joanne Richard Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Garrett Richardson Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Kelly Richardson Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1998
Keith Rideout Central Etobicoke High School
Oscar Righetti Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Ian Ritchie Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 1981
Fortunato Rizzo Don Bosco Secondary School Class of 1998
Daryl Ro Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Hernandez Roberto Central Etobicoke High School Class of 2009
Lucy Roberto Mimico High School Class of 1981
Carol Roberts Father Henry Carr School Class of 1986
Jeffery Roberts West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1996
Kavin Roberts Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 2014
Paul Roberts Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 2010
Sharon Roberts Mimico High School
Hamish Robertson Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1962
Dennis Robinson Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Dolores Robinson Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1948
Lisa Robinson Silverthorn Collegiate Inst
Nancy Robso Keiller Mackay Class of 1977
Sandra Rocha Father Henry Carr School Class of 1986
Carol Rodgers West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Andy Rodriguez Father Henry Carr School Class of 1998
Debi Rogers Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Mary Rogers Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 2000
Teresa Rogoz Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 1979
Theresa Rogoz Mimico High School Class of 1978
Alfred Roissl Keiller Mackay Class of 1981
Netta Rondinelli Father Henry Carr School Class of 1991
Sara Rook Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Sara Rooke Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Pam Roper Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Dave Ropret Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1986
Michael Rose Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
Roseanne Roseanna Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1976
Flavio Rosetti West Humber Collegiate Inst
Deborah Rosin Mimico High School Class of 1982
Jane Ross Thistletown Collegiate Inst
Kristie Ross Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Tonny Ross Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1987
Anita Rossi Father Henry Carr School Class of 1985
Angela Rotondo Mimico High School Class of 1985
Matthew Rouatt Richview Coll Inst Class of 1996
Michael Rouxel West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1993
Mike Rowe Richview Coll Inst Class of 1984
Robert Rowe Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Trevor Rowland Silverthorn Collegiate Inst
Laura Royal Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1992
Loretta Rozario Father Henry Carr School Class of 1986
Janice Rundle Keiller Mackay Class of 1978
Prutha Ruperal Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 2011
Judy Rushton West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Carolyn Rutledge Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Justin Rutledge Bishop Allen Academy Class of 1998
Eva Ryl West Humber Collegiate Inst
Chahldlo Sabadehho West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Luisa Sabadello West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Sandra Sabatino Father Henry Carr School Class of 1984
Kateryna Sachenko Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 2011
Virginia Sackett Keiller Mackay Class of 1979
Sal Sacrcelal Father Henry Carr School Class of 1980
James Sadana Bishop Allen Academy Class of 2007
Anna Saday Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Emily Sadowick Mimico High School Class of 1975
Rick Sadowick Mimico High School
Suzanne Safadi Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 2001
Joanne Sag Father Henry Carr School Class of 1978
Brenda Saigeon Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Grace Salazar Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 2012
Vince Salazar Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1987
Mario Salvatore Father Henry Carr School
Linda Sample Kipling Collegiate Institute
Richard Sams West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Louie Sanchez Marian Academy High School Class of 1991
Maxine Sanchez North Albion Coll Inst
Manjit Sandhu West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 2004
Jorge Sandoval Father Henry Carr School Class of 1990
Fernandez Sandra Father Henry Carr School Class of 1978
Bill Sandre Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Raffaella Santaguida Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Grace Santeramo West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1987
Alfie Santini Don Bosco Secondary School
Danny Santis Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Bill Santos Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Bill Santos Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Jackeline Sara Bishop Allen Academy
Susie Sardellitti Father Henry Carr School
Vittorio Sardellitti Father Henry Carr School Class of 1987
Antonio Sarracini Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Ian Saunders Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Joy Savage Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 1987
Denis Savchenko Father Henry Carr School Class of 2007
Char Savoie Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1981
Charlene Savoie Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1981
Michelle Savoie Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1989
Tim Savric Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1985
Roman Sawtschuk Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1981
Layton Sayers Richview Coll Inst Class of 1963
Martina Sazunic Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Sal Scarcella Father Henry Carr School Class of 1979
Sam Scarcella Father Henry Carr School Class of 1988
Laura Schack Central Etobicoke High School
Peter Schoelch Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 2007
Brian Scott West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1985
Peter Seessle West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Stephen Selk Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1972
Patricia Serediuk Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Sonja Serotiuk Mimico High School
Claire Seston Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
John Settle Mimico High School Class of 1979
Penelope Seymour Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Lina Sgro Keiller Mackay Class of 1979
Pam Sh West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1992
Tj Shamata Msgr Percy Johnson High School
Maria Shanahan Don Bosco Secondary School
Thomas Shanahan Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Harsh Sharma Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Ronald Shaver Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 1970
Carla Shaw Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1996
MaryEllen Shaw Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1971
Munis Shawaf Mississauga Private School
Pet Shedden Kipling Collegiate Institute
Katie Sheenan Etobicoke School Of The Arts Class of 2012
Ann Sheepway Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
Jennifer Sheriff Etobicoke School Of The Arts Class of 1985
George Sherwood West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Carol Shine Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Carrol Shine Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1975
Irina Shlapak Bishop Allen Academy Class of 2003
Graham Siegmund Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
Agata Sieron Bishop Allen Academy
Andrea Silva Marian Academy High School Class of 1997
Andrra Silva Marian Academy High School
Carolyn Silva Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1993
Mark Silva Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1994
MaryAnne Silvello Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Tim Silver Mimico High School Class of 1973
Brittany Simons Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 2005
Cullen Simpson Mimico High School Class of 1975
Kim Simpson Keiller Mackay Class of 1979
Ron Simpson Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Susan Sine Mimico High School Class of 1972
Deborah Singh Cambridge International Clg Class of 1985
Jagtar Singh West Humber Collegiate Inst
Kearen Singh Thistletown Collegiate Inst
Neelam Singh Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Adrienne Sisk Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1972

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

About Etobicoke, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Etobicoke, ON includes graduates from 25 schools. To filter results, select a Etobicoke, ON high school using the links to the right. The Etobicoke alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Etobicoke around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Islington, ON, Mississauga, ON, or Downsview, ON.