Click on an alumni listing from Etobicoke, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Name High School Grad Year
Duncan Reith West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Sue Reno Mimico High School
Koren Renwick Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 1994
John Reynolds Richview Coll Inst Class of 1970
Tom Ricard West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Lucinda Rice Keiller Mackay Class of 1978
Cynthia Rich Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Joan Richard Father Henry Carr School
Joanne Richard Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Garrett Richardson Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Kelly Richardson Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1998
Keith Rideout Central Etobicoke High School
Oscar Righetti Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Ian Ritchie Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 1981
Fortunato Rizzo Don Bosco Secondary School Class of 1998
Daryl Ro Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Hernandez Roberto Central Etobicoke High School Class of 2009
Lucy Roberto Mimico High School Class of 1981
Carol Roberts Father Henry Carr School Class of 1986
Jeffery Roberts West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1996
Paul Roberts Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 2010
Sharon Roberts Mimico High School
Hamish Robertson Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1962
Dennis Robinson Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Dolores Robinson Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1948
Lisa Robinson Silverthorn Collegiate Inst
Nancy Robso Keiller Mackay Class of 1977
Sandra Rocha Father Henry Carr School Class of 1986
Carol Rodgers West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Andy Rodriguez Father Henry Carr School Class of 1998
Debi Rogers Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Mary Rogers Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 2000
Teresa Rogoz Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 1979
Theresa Rogoz Mimico High School Class of 1978
Alfred Roissl Keiller Mackay Class of 1981
Netta Rondinelli Father Henry Carr School Class of 1991
Sara Rook Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Sara Rooke Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Pam Roper Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Dave Ropret Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1986
Michael Rose Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
Roseanne Roseanna Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1976
Flavio Rosetti West Humber Collegiate Inst
Deborah Rosin Mimico High School Class of 1982
Jane Ross Thistletown Collegiate Inst
Kristie Ross Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Tonny Ross Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1987
Angela Rotondo Mimico High School Class of 1985
Matthew Rouatt Richview Coll Inst Class of 1996
Michael Rouxel West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1993
Mike Rowe Richview Coll Inst Class of 1984
Robert Rowe Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Trevor Rowland Silverthorn Collegiate Inst
Loretta Rozario Father Henry Carr School Class of 1986
Janice Rundle Keiller Mackay Class of 1978
Prutha Ruperal Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 2011
Carolyn Rutledge Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Justin Rutledge Bishop Allen Academy Class of 1998
Eva Ryl West Humber Collegiate Inst
Chahldlo Sabadehho West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Luisa Sabadello West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Sandra Sabatino Father Henry Carr School Class of 1984
Kateryna Sachenko Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 2011
Virginia Sackett Keiller Mackay Class of 1979
Sal Sacrcelal Father Henry Carr School Class of 1980
James Sadana Bishop Allen Academy Class of 2007
Anna Saday Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Emily Sadowick Mimico High School Class of 1975
Rick Sadowick Mimico High School
Suzanne Safadi Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 2001
Joanne Sag Father Henry Carr School Class of 1978
Brenda Saigeon Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Vince Salazar Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1987
Mario Salvatore Father Henry Carr School
Linda Sample Kipling Collegiate Institute
Richard Sams West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Louie Sanchez Marian Academy High School Class of 1991
Maxine Sanchez North Albion Coll Inst
Manjit Sandhu West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 2004
Jorge Sandoval Father Henry Carr School Class of 1990
Fernandez Sandra Father Henry Carr School Class of 1978
Bill Sandre Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Raffaella Santaguida Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Grace Santeramo West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1987
Alfie Santini Don Bosco Secondary School
Danny Santis Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Bill Santos Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Bill Santos Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Jackeline Sara Bishop Allen Academy
Susie Sardellitti Father Henry Carr School
Vittorio Sardellitti Father Henry Carr School Class of 1987
Antonio Sarracini Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Ian Saunders Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Joy Savage Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 1987
Denis Savchenko Father Henry Carr School Class of 2007
Charlene Savoie Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1981
Michelle Savoie Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1989
Tim Savric Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1985
Roman Sawtschuk Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1981
Layton Sayers Richview Coll Inst Class of 1963
Sal Scarcella Father Henry Carr School Class of 1979
Sam Scarcella Father Henry Carr School Class of 1988
Laura Schack Central Etobicoke High School
Peter Schoelch Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 2007
Brian Scott West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1985
Peter Seessle West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Patricia Serediuk Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Sonja Serotiuk Mimico High School
Claire Seston Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
John Settle Mimico High School Class of 1979
Penelope Seymour Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Lina Sgro Keiller Mackay Class of 1979
Pam Sh West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1992
Tj Shamata Msgr Percy Johnson High School
Maria Shanahan Don Bosco Secondary School
Thomas Shanahan Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Harsh Sharma Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Ronald Shaver Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 1970
Carla Shaw Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1996
MaryEllen Shaw Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1971
Munis Shawaf Mississauga Private School
Pet Shedden Kipling Collegiate Institute
Katie Sheenan Etobicoke School Of The Arts Class of 2012
George Sherwood West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Carol Shine Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Carrol Shine Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1975
Irina Shlapak Bishop Allen Academy Class of 2003
Graham Siegmund Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
Agata Sieron Bishop Allen Academy
Andrea Silva Marian Academy High School Class of 1997
Andrra Silva Marian Academy High School
Carolyn Silva Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1993
Mark Silva Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1994
MaryAnne Silvello Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Tim Silver Mimico High School Class of 1973
Brittany Simons Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 2005
Cullen Simpson Mimico High School Class of 1975
Kim Simpson Keiller Mackay Class of 1979
Ron Simpson Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Susan Sine Mimico High School Class of 1972
Deborah Singh Cambridge International Clg Class of 1985
Jagtar Singh West Humber Collegiate Inst
Kearen Singh Thistletown Collegiate Inst
Neelam Singh Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Adrienne Sisk Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1972
Bart Sitarz Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 2000
Tadeene Sitarz Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Greg Skelton Etobicoke School Of The Arts Class of 1974
Arita Skinner West Humber Collegiate Inst
Peter Skoda Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
Robert Sleigh Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Fatima Slivic Mimico High School
Jane Smale Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1975
Ronald Smart Mimico High School Class of 1969
Nikola Smiljaniv Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 2007
Anthony Smith Don Bosco Secondary School Class of 2011
Jim Smith Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Jim Smith West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
John Smith West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Karen Smith Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 1974
Kathleen Smith Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Linda Smith Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Lynn Smith Mimico High School Class of 1967
Margo Smith Richview Coll Inst Class of 1980
Michael Smith Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1978
Samantha Smith Father Henry Carr School
Tony Smith Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1983
Wes Smith Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Glenn Smitheram Mimico High School Class of 1982
Unk Smitheram Mimico High School
Rosa Soda West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1985
Gurinder Sodhi Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 2010
John Soklich Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
Julie Song Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
Ellen Sonneveld West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Nigel Soper Kipling Collegiate Institute
Terry Sota Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Yuliya Sotska Father John Redmond Sec School
Calvin Spafford Kipling Collegiate Institute
Vilma Spagnuolo Keiller Mackay Class of 1978
Diane Spateri Mimico High School
Moira Speding Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1954
Daniela Spizzirri West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Rosanna Spizzirri Father Henry Carr School Class of 1984
Atonnet Sporline Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Carter Sprigins Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
Melissa Starzsinski Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 2006
Barbara Stavert North Albion Coll Inst Class of 1972
Sandra Staynor Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 1973
Karen Steenson Father Henry Carr School Class of 1989
Michelle Steidmann Mississauga Private School
Walter Stephanis Keiller Mackay Class of 1975
Rhys Stephenson Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 1970
Marijan Sterman West Humber Collegiate Inst
Mario Sterman West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Margaret Stewart Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Neil Stewart Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Robert Stewart Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Teresa Stewart Father Henry Carr School Class of 1977
Theodora Stoyanova Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 2005
Edward Straub Thistletown Collegiate Inst
Anna Streaver Mimico High School Class of 1980
Gary Stretton West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Ludmila Subrt Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 1992
Darlene Succamore West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Younis Suleiman Central Etobicoke High School
Jay Sullivan Mimico High School Class of 1979
Bernadette Summers Father Henry Carr School Class of 1980
Joe Suppa Father Henry Carr School Class of 1993
Rosalie Suppa Msgr Percy Johnson High School
Brian Surian Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Joana Surilla Marian Academy High School Class of 2002
Bennett Susan Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1967
Dickey Susan Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1983
Kaye Sutherland Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1996
Gail Swarbrick Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Grants Swedak Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 2011
Tracy Sweet Mississauga Private School
Megan Sweeting Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Patrik Szczerba Don Bosco Secondary School Class of 1998
Ewa Szewczyk Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1991
Nellie Szumylak Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Anita Taazi Father Henry Carr School Class of 2008
Helen Tabone Don Bosco Secondary School Class of 1970
Elisabeth Taferner Keiller Mackay Class of 1972
Marny Taggart Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Cynthia Takacs Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 1990
Monica Takarski Father Henry Carr School
Trudy Tams Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Pina Tarascio Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Tony Tasillo Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 1991
Sonia Tasinazzo Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 1991
Karen Taylor Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Mark Taylor Thistletown Collegiate Inst
Jeff Teat Mimico High School
Mike Teggart Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Ken Templeton Central Etobicoke High School Class of 1960
Vince Tenaglia Father Henry Carr School
Vincent Tenaglia Father Henry Carr School Class of 1986
Tom Terry Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Aly Teruelle Etobicoke School Of The Arts Class of 2011
Cec Tesoro Father Henry Carr School
Cecilia Tesoro Father Henry Carr School
Simon Thede Central Etobicoke High School Class of 2008
Denise Thibodeau Father Henry Carr School Class of 1979
David Thistle Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Laurence Thomas Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Lois Thomas Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Megan Thompson Silverthorn Collegiate Inst
Nancy Thompson Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1973

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

About Etobicoke, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Etobicoke, ON includes graduates from 25 schools. To filter results, select a Etobicoke, ON high school using the links to the right. The Etobicoke alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Etobicoke around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Islington, ON, Mississauga, ON, or Downsview, ON.