Click on an alumni listing from Etobicoke, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Name High School Grad Year
Jane Hulbert Mimico High School Class of 1959
Andrea Hunt Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Cathy Hunt Silverthorn Collegiate Inst
Dave Hunt Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
David Hunt Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Neale Hunt West Humber Collegiate Inst
Harris Hunter Mimico High School
Pam Hunter Silverthorn Collegiate Inst
Susan Hunter West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Murry Hurst North Albion Coll Inst Class of 1969
Marta Huta Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1986
Andy Hutcheson Mimico High School Class of 1965
Ross Hutchings Keiller Mackay Class of 1973
Wendy Hutchison Kipling Collegiate Institute
Jackie Huttman Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Ngan Huynh West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1983
Steve Hyl Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Lori Hynes Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1994
Fred Iaboni West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Linda Iaboni West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Robert Iantorno Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1986
Ida Idaetta Father Henry Carr School Class of 1994
Mike Indovino West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1989
Dino Inglasie Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1982
Margarett Innes Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 1988
Marnie Inskip Richview Coll Inst Class of 1967
Kathy Irving Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Simon Israel Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1997
Isabel Issidro Don Bosco Secondary School Class of 1987
Katie Ivanyshyn Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 2013
Jeff Ja Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 2006
Jane Jacklin Mimico High School Class of 1981
Cheryl Jackson West Humber Collegiate Inst
Paul Jackson Richview Coll Inst Class of 1966
Penny Jackson Richview Coll Inst Class of 1963
Marianne Jagacinski Keiller Mackay Class of 1975
Ann Jagnandan Keiller Mackay Class of 1979
Jane Jaklin Mimico High School Class of 1981
Mani Jalilvand Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1995
Pat James Keiller Mackay Class of 1975
Tisha James Don Bosco Secondary School Class of 1996
Tom James Lakeshore Collegiate Institute
Donna Jamiesom Silverthorn Collegiate Inst
Donna Jamieson Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1962
Paula Jannetta Father Henry Carr School Class of 1978
Theresa Jardine West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Alex Jarman Etobicoke School Of The Arts
Jim Jarvis Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1982
Kathy Jarvis Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1981
Laurie Jasenic Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1981
Chris Jelinski Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 1998
Michael Jennings Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Sandra Jennings Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
Daneka Jimenez Marian Academy High School
Athanasopoulos Jimmy Thistletown Collegiate Inst
Jose Joaquin Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1986
Lori John Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
John Johnson Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 1987
Kim Johnson Keiller Mackay Class of 1974
Greg Jones Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1990
Julie Juhae Queensway Christian College
Lilli Jurksztowicz Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Jan Jursa Kipling Collegiate Institute
Roman Kacherka Keiller Mackay Class of 1976
Indu Kainth West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 2003
Diana Kaiser Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Margarita Kaliencenko Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Margarita Kalinichenko Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 2002
Mike Kamino Richview Coll Inst
James Kaminski Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 1997
Marianna Kapla Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1992
Kristina Karazinoff Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 2002
Purnima Kataria West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1985
Pam Kay Keiller Mackay Class of 1984
Yvonne Keller Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1987
Andrew Kelly Queensway Christian College Class of 1985
Colin Kelly Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1964
Hassard Ken Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Heather Kennedy Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1979
Marilee Kennedy Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Ralph Kennedy Father Henry Carr School Class of 1983
Robert Kennedy Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1978
Roberta Kennedy Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1975
Darryl Kerr Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 1999
Kevin Khan West Humber Collegiate Inst
Nawas Khan West Humber Collegiate Inst
Vinod Khurana Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Gprdon Kiddey Silverthorn Collegiate Inst
Sean Kimmons Father Henry Carr School
Diane Kinahan Mimico High School Class of 1961
John King Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1972
Ken King Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Jer Kiol Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 2007
Eileen Kirk Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1964
Ian Kirkland Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Lydia Kiselyk Mimico High School Class of 1981
Marg Kiss Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Mary Kistner Father Henry Carr School Class of 1983
Irene Kitching Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Pamela Kiwanuka Bishop Allen Academy
Marion Klein West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Susan Kli Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1992
Judy Klimowski Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Carla Klinck West Humber Collegiate Inst
Red Klly Bishop Allen Academy Class of 1996
Tracey Kmit Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1991
Brian Kneeshaw Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
David Knott Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Cathy Knowles Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Stephanie Knox Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Brad Kodama Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Darko Kodric Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1987
Petra Koerner Keiller Mackay Class of 1975
Katherine Kolodziej Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 2004
Mariya Kolomiyets Father John Redmond Sec School
Paul Koma Father Henry Carr School Class of 1988
Voula Kombogiorgas Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
Marcin Komoda Father John Redmond Sec School
Frank Kori Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 2002
Bohdan Kornuta Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1975
Lori Korth Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 1995
Lisa Kostakis Father Henry Carr School Class of 1983
Rita Kostin Mimico High School Class of 1960
John Kovalcik Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Katherine Kowal Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
David Krabi Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Eva Krauze Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Anthony Kravetz Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1987
Nancy Kress Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1958
Deborah Kureshy Cambridge International Clg Class of 1985
Steve Kuruc Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Yvonne Labelle Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Sue Laco Etobicoke School Of The Arts Class of 1995
Gale Ladd Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Fred Ladly Mimico High School Class of 1948
Jason Lagance Bishop Allen Academy
Matt Lahey Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1980
Steve Lahey Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 2005
Lawrence Lai Cambridge International Clg Class of 1987
Donna Lall Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1988
Magdalena Lam Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Peter Lam Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Katie Lamana Marian Academy High School
John Lambert Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1977
Frank Lambros Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Dean Landry Central Etobicoke High School Class of 1971
Brian Langenecker Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Michelle Langlois Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Robert Langlois Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1972
Keith Langston Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Jason Lansing Central Etobicoke High School Class of 2006
Mina Lapadula Father Henry Carr School Class of 1984
Moira Larner West Humber Collegiate Inst
Jose LasMarias Mimico High School Class of 1984
Gabor Laszlo Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Franca Lattavo Keiller Mackay Class of 1977
Aquino Laudari Father Henry Carr School Class of 1986
Kent Laurence West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Peter Laurence Kipling Collegiate Institute
Peter Laurentschitsch Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
John Lawlor Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 1977
Kyle Lawson Father Henry Carr School Class of 2017
Thomas Lawson Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Tom Lawson Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Albert Lazar Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 1992
Nick Lazzara Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 1988
Gregory Lazzarato Central Etobicoke High School Class of 2010
George Lebowdowski Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1976
Zack Ledo Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 1994
Alfanca Lee Central Etobicoke High School Class of 1993
Celina Lee Don Bosco Secondary School
James Lee Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1991
Janet Lee Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Jessii Lee Bishop Allen Academy
Sherly Lee Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1998
Peter Legault Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Paul Leger Father Henry Carr School Class of 1980
Annette Leggett Father Henry Carr School Class of 1985
Foster Lemaire Keiller Mackay Class of 1973
Patty Lenarduzzi Father Henry Carr School
Chris Lencki Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Brian Leon Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1979
Bryan Leon Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1979
Tom Leonard Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Denise Leslie Kipling Collegiate Institute
Angie Leto Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 1998
Katherine Leto Father John Redmond Sec School
Alana Lewis Father Henry Carr School Class of 2007
Leonardo Lewis Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 2006
Melanie Lielbardis Don Bosco Secondary School Class of 1999
Wayne Lilley Mimico High School Class of 1963
Kenny Lin Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1999
Leslie Linden Richview Coll Inst Class of 1974
John Lipic Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1963
Edward Liposcak Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Bran Ljumovic Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 2005
Branko Ljumovic Silverthorn Collegiate Inst
Hodgins Lloyd Richview Coll Inst Class of 1964
Dennis Loftus West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Linval London West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1996
Richard Long Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Robert Longo Bishop Allen Academy Class of 2008
Trevor Lopes West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Gisselle Lopez Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1999
Robert Lopez Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1999
Steven Lorenzi Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Paul Lou Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Michael Louie Central Etobicoke High School Class of 2013
Michael Louir Central Etobicoke High School Class of 2012
Nancy Lovatt Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
David Love Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Stan Lubinic Kipling Collegiate Institute
Kerr Lucas Msgr Percy Johnson High School
Kerry Lucas Msgr Percy Johnson High School
Katalin Lugosi Marian Academy High School Class of 1994
Paul Luksys Keiller Mackay
Tom Lyttle Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Damian Ma Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 2002
Judith Macadam Mimico High School
Michael MacAdam Etobicoke School Of The Arts Class of 2002
Bret Macallum Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Kim Macalpine Father Henry Carr School
Shryle Macdonald Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Tom MacDonald Mimico High School Class of 1975
Lise Macfarlane Father Henry Carr School
Michelle Mackay Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 1996
Greg Mackenzie Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1980
JoAnne Mackie West Humber Collegiate Inst
John Mackie Mimico High School Class of 1949
Anne Mackracken Keiller Mackay
Sydney Maclellan Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 2016
Patricia Macoritto Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Lis Maddalena Father Henry Carr School
Lisa Maddalena Father Henry Carr School
Marin Magdic Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1989
Nuala Maguire Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1983
Chris Maharaj Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 2002
Lisa Maida Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1990
Tony Mainelli Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1975
Maya Maj Bishop Allen Academy Class of 2015
Mariusz Major Bishop Allen Academy Class of 1996
Paul Makutra Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
John Malek Father Henry Carr School Class of 1985
Sharon Mali Mississauga Private School
Gina Mandarino Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Leslie Manders Mimico High School Class of 1976
Suzette Manhertz Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 2003

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

About Etobicoke, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Etobicoke, ON includes graduates from 25 schools. To filter results, select a Etobicoke, ON high school using the links to the right. The Etobicoke alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Etobicoke around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Islington, ON, Mississauga, ON, or Downsview, ON.