Click on an alumni listing from Etobicoke, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Name High School Grad Year
Andrew Emberly Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Dave Emerson Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Steve Emmett Mimico High School
Naveen Emod Father Henry Carr School Class of 2012
Brian Ennis Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1968
Donna Evans Richview Coll Inst
Marion Eveleigh Central Etobicoke High School
Gord Ewing Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Ernesto Fabrizio Mimico High School Class of 1986
David Facciol Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Greg Fagner West Humber Collegiate Inst
Joan Fagon West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1975
Laura Falcone Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1983
Leanna Falovalita Father Henry Carr School Class of 1983
Dino Falovalitta Father Henry Carr School Class of 1981
Gianni Fantini Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 1987
Samia Farah Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1995
Zahara Farah Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1996
Pat Farkas Keiller Mackay
Jill Farmer Silverthorn Collegiate Inst
John Fasullo Mimico High School Class of 1984
Susan Fell Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Vincenzo Fellone Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Sam Femia Father Henry Carr School Class of 1999
Laura Feness Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Aly Feniquito Etobicoke School Of The Arts Class of 2011
John Ferguson Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 1973
Peter Fernandes West Humber Collegiate Inst
Jose Fernandez Central Etobicoke High School Class of 1999
Angelo Ferrante Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 1984
Jane Ferrier Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Nelson Ferro Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Penny Festorazie Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Adam Fickert Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Joe Figleola Mimico High School
Audrey Fil Silverthorn Collegiate Inst
James Filshie Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 1990
Francis Fin North Albion Coll Inst Class of 1974
Curtis Findley Central Etobicoke High School Class of 1992
Anna Finelli Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1981
Rebecca Finn Martingrove Coll Inst
Debbie Fitzsimmons Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Bo Fleishman Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Annette Fleming Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Bill Fleming Keiller Mackay Class of 1974
Linda Fleming Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Casimir Flis Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Carla Florio West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Susan Florjancic Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Gerry Flowers Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Laura Forbes Martingrove Coll Inst
Paul Ford West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
David Forma Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1990
Brian Fortis Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 2011
Kyla Fortune Marian Academy High School Class of 1997
Doug Foster Mimico High School Class of 1965
Cathy Fotheringham Father Henry Carr School Class of 1982
Nina Foti Father Henry Carr School Class of 1983
Gillian Fournier Etobicoke School Of The Arts Class of 2002
Leo Foy Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1968
Jane Franklin Mimico High School Class of 1976
Max Freeman Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Mike Freyer Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Maurizio Frigo Don Bosco Secondary School Class of 1984
Jennifer Fuchs Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1987
Kevin Fullar Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Bill Fuller Martingrove Coll Inst
Jayne Fuller Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Amina Gaashaan Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Mesha Gabbidon Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 2005
Dorothy Gabor Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1977
Harjot Gabria West Humber Collegiate Inst
Kat Gag North Albion Coll Inst Class of 1976
Matteo Gal Father Henry Carr School Class of 1991
Mario Galati Keiller Mackay Class of 1978
Pat Galati Keiller Mackay Class of 1977
Sean Galea Father Henry Carr School Class of 1994
Ian Galiota Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1986
Ritaanne Gallager Mimico High School Class of 1980
Nick Gallagher Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 1997
Sharon Gallant Kipling Collegiate Institute
Joanne Gallo Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Thomas Galloway Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Greg Gamble Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1979
Gurdeep Garcha Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1990
Sharon Gardiner Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Adele Garibaldi Silverthorn Collegiate Inst
Goivanna Garivanna Father Henry Carr School Class of 1985
Marilyn Gartley Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
Aimee Gat Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 1997
Lisa Gates Father Henry Carr School Class of 1996
Michael Gates Father Henry Carr School Class of 2001
Leonard Gauci Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1978
Mau Gaudenzi Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Diane Gaudon Father Henry Carr School
Wolfgang Gawor Keiller Mackay Class of 1975
Edd Gaz Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Fabio Gazzola Father Henry Carr School
Teresa Gentile Mimico High School Class of 1988
Ali Ghiassi Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Liz Giallonardo Don Bosco Secondary School Class of 1983
Daniela Giangioppo Bishop Allen Academy
Michael Giannace Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1975
Katelyn Gibbs Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 2004
Anne Gibson Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1976
Harpal Gill West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Jo Gillard Mimico High School Class of 1977
Anthony Gillespie Bishop Allen Academy
Stanley Gillis Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1979
Agnes Gilmore Mimico High School Class of 1978
Rick Gilmore Keiller Mackay
Robert Gimault Keiller Mackay Class of 1974
Corsaro Giovanni Father Henry Carr School Class of 2002
Marin Gjika Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 2008
Cathy Glass West Humber Collegiate Inst
Lisa Glenn Silverthorn Collegiate Inst
Don Gluck Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Joanne Glynn Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1964
Aruljothy Gnanatheevam West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1993
Lee Goffin Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
Michael Goffin Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1989
Cheryl Golbeck Mimico High School Class of 1971
Gary Golbeck Mimico High School
Carla Gomes West Humber Collegiate Inst
Joshua Gonzalez Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 2000
Joshua Gonzslez Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 2000
Peter Gooden West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Lorraine Goodison West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Walter Gora Silverthorn Collegiate Inst
Pamela Gourley Kipling Collegiate Institute
Denise Gouthro Mimico High School Class of 1976
Glen Gouthro Mimico High School Class of 1979
Kim Gouthro Mimico High School Class of 1974
Sharon Gow West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Kerryann Grace Father Henry Carr School Class of 2004
Shevonnie Grace Father Henry Carr School Class of 2002
Kim Graham Central Etobicoke High School
Randy Graham Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Manuela Gramolini Father Henry Carr School Class of 1987
John Grant Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Joanne Graves Kipling Collegiate Institute
Laura Gray Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 1996
Tim Gray Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
Deidre Green Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1964
Rosemary Green Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
Michelle Greene Bishop Allen Academy Class of 1996
Rick Greenwood Mimico High School Class of 1971
Francine Gregory West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 2003
Brian Grehan Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1981
Caroline Grenke Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1992
Wayne Gretzgy West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Wayne Gretzky West Humber Collegiate Inst
Wayne Gretzsky West Humber Collegiate Inst
Rick Griesi Father Henry Carr School
Asheena Griffith Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 2011
Marie Griffith Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Janis Griffiths Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Lisa Grimmer West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1991
Fred Grist West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Betty Grow Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Ed Grzenda Mimico High School
Carlos Guaita Don Bosco Secondary School Class of 2009
John Guido Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1985
Joan Guilfoyle Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1974
Luisa Guzzi Don Bosco Secondary School Class of 1997
Neil Haddon Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Christine Haegler Father Henry Carr School Class of 1995
Christine Haesler Father Henry Carr School
Dave Hagstrom Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1966
Joe Halar Father Henry Carr School Class of 1980
Joesph Halar Father Henry Carr School Class of 1980
Kim Halasz Thistletown Collegiate Inst
Natilee Haliwattey Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Bob Hall Mimico High School Class of 1965
David Hall West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Dianne Hall Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Douglas Hall West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Kathy Hall Mimico High School
Mike Hall West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1975
Natasha Hall Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 1993
Bruce Hallady Mimico High School Class of 1963
Beverly Hamilton Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Bob Hamilton Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1952
Robert Hamilton Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Lori Hammer Father Henry Carr School Class of 1978
Tatee Hansen Mimico High School
Scott Hardacre West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Thomas Harnisch Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Julie Harper Kipling Collegiate Institute
Maureen Harris Keiller Mackay Class of 1974
Mike Harris Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Mike Harrison Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1976
Kim Harwood Mimico High School Class of 1975
Joseph Has Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 1994
Marilyn Hatfield Mimico High School
Michelle Hazeldine Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 1982
Fiona Healy Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1982
Kevin Healy Father Henry Carr School Class of 1980
John Hebbes Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Orsolya Heim Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1987
Mike Heintzman Mimico High School Class of 1967
Katherine Hemmerleck Father Henry Carr School Class of 1989
Kevin Hemstreet Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Linda Henderson Mimico High School Class of 1965
Michael Henderson Mimico High School Class of 1983
Kathleen Hendricks Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Kevin Henry Central Etobicoke High School Class of 2001
Mary Henry Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Frank Henze Central Etobicoke High School
Joseph Her Father Henry Carr School Class of 1992
Darlene Heslip Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Grant Hexamer Mimico High School Class of 1958
Lorie Hickman Keiller Mackay Class of 1975
Roger Hicks Thistletown Collegiate Inst
Theresa Hicks Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 2001
Alyssa Hill Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 2009
Amanda Hill Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 2002
Janet Hillard Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Janet Hilliard Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Joanne Hillis West Humber Collegiate Inst
Lynn Hinds Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Ron Hoidas Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Allan Holley Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1961
Janice Holmes Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Mark Holmes Mimico High School Class of 1978
Jan Holub Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 1988
Christine Holubinsky Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1971
Ihor Holubinsky Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1977
Lidia Holubinsky Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1975
Christine Holubinskyj Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1971
Lidia Holybinsky Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1975
Jason Honan Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1995
John Hool Kipling Collegiate Institute
Kim Hope Central Etobicoke High School
Irene Hopmans Father Henry Carr School Class of 1979
Ken Hopper Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Ron Hornby Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1957
Aina Hosein Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Kathy Houston Mimico High School
Deboarh Howard Mimico High School Class of 1976
Robert Howells Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Karen Hoyda Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Tania Hryhorijiw Richview Coll Inst Class of 1977
Michelle Hubert Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1982
John Hughes Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Fra Huib Keiller Mackay

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

About Etobicoke, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Etobicoke, ON includes graduates from 25 schools. To filter results, select a Etobicoke, ON high school using the links to the right. The Etobicoke alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Etobicoke around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Islington, ON, Mississauga, ON, or Downsview, ON.