Click on an alumni listing from Brampton, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

Name High School Grad Year
Daniel Owes Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1981
Abu Oyeyemi Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 2002
Akif Ozcan Central Peel Secondary School
Nellie Pacheco Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1989
John Paladino St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1992
Rossanna Pallag Central Peel Secondary School
Eric Pallett Mayfield Secondary School Class of 1988
Jackson Pamela Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1975
Rosella Panarisi St Augustine Sec School Class of 1991
Ad Parbhudial Heart Lake Secondary School Class of 2012
Adrian Parbhudial Heart Lake Secondary School Class of 2009
Matthew Park Chinguacousy Secondary School
Jane Parke Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1968
Janet Parke Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1968
Neil Parks Bramalea Secondary School
Kevin Parry Bramalea Secondary School
Tracy Parsons Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1982
Julie Patchett Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1975
Kim Patel St Augustine Sec School Class of 1996
Scott Paterson St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1996
Wayne Paterson North Peel Secondary School Class of 1983
Maria Paulos St Augustine Sec School Class of 2001
Mark Pearson Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1986
Elisha Pegoraro St Thomas Aquinas Sec School
Cathy Penner Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1993
Diane Penner North Park Secondary School Class of 1987
Dianne Penner North Park Secondary School Class of 1987
John Penner North Park Secondary School
Kathy Penner Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1993
Rob Pennington Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1978
Tammy Penny Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1988
Sascha Peoples Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1992
Richard Perea Bramalea Secondary School Class of 2012
Steve Pereira North Peel Secondary School Class of 1999
Luiz Perez Bramalea Secondary School
Sha Persuad North Park Secondary School Class of 1988
Russel Peters St Thomas Aquinas Sec School
Russell Peters North Peel Secondary School
Russell Peters St Thomas Aquinas Sec School
Colleen Petruk Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1990
Kyla Pewis Turner Fenton Secondary School
Joann Pflugal Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1979
Serena Pias Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1988
Rick Pilson Mayfield Secondary School Class of 1972
Mahesh Pinnagoda North Park Secondary School
Lucy Pircle North Park Secondary School Class of 1991
Rose Pirruccio St Thomas Aquinas Sec School
Mark Pitcher St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1988
Graham Platt St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1989
Melissa Pleadwell Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 2004
Eric Podbevsek Heart Lake Secondary School Class of 2007
Doug Pogue North Park Secondary School Class of 1983
Bev Poles Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1977
Todd Pollock North Park Secondary School
Harvey Poole Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1962
Harvey Poole Bramalea Secondary School
Tanya Porretta Notre Dame Cath Sec School Class of 2003
Derrick Potts Bramalea Secondary School
Eric Poulin North Peel Secondary School Class of 1998
Sharan Prewal Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1995
Diane Prior Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1986
Kathie Proudlock Mayfield Secondary School Class of 1986
Navjot Purba Chinguacousy Secondary School
Sabhi Purba Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 2007
Kim Pytel St Augustine Sec School Class of 1996
Anna Quach Bramalea Secondary School
Uton Queensborough North Peel Secondary School Class of 1996
Michelle Quesnelle North Peel Secondary School
Maria Quintana St Thomas Aquinas Sec School
Adam Raeside North Peel Secondary School
Jennifer Raffan North Peel Secondary School
Siddarth Ramesh Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 2011
Steve Rand Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1995
Alysa Ranieri Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 2005
Janet Rankin Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1982
Adam Rarside North Peel Secondary School
John Rattee Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1976
Laura Rees North Park Secondary School Class of 1986
Bruno Rego Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 2001
Dana Reid North Park Secondary School
Diane Reid Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1978
Judy Reid Mayfield Secondary School
Wendy Reid North Peel Secondary School Class of 1986
Christina Reis St Augustine Sec School Class of 1995
Christine Reis St Augustine Sec School Class of 1995
Mike Reneault Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1973
Steve Reynolds North Peel Secondary School Class of 1985
Dean Rheault Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1988
Connie Rhodes Bramalea Secondary School
Jackie Rhodes Bramalea Secondary School
Andre Rhooms Turner Fenton Secondary School
Andrew Ribeiro Central Peel Secondary School Class of 2013
Marcello Ricciardi North Peel Secondary School Class of 1983
Louise Rice St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1989
Aundraya Richards Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 2011
Jessica Richie North Park Secondary School
Rhonda Riddler Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1980
Julie Rideout North Peel Secondary School Class of 2002
Wayne Rioux Mayfield Secondary School Class of 1977
Jessica Ritchie North Park Secondary School Class of 2008
Anthony Rizzo St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1990
Ryan Robertson Heart Lake Secondary School
Jerome Robinson Notre Dame Cath Sec School Class of 2000
Lindsay Robinson North Peel Secondary School Class of 2004
Susan Robinson Mayfield Secondary School Class of 1971
Gary Rock Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1981
Paul Rodgers Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1984
Diane Rodrigues St Augustine Sec School Class of 1998
Juliana Rodriguez St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 2012
Sharon Roe Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1989
Monika Roesch Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1986
Lynn Rogers Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1986
Sal Romeo St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1993
Monika Rorsch Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1986
Dave Rose Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1974
Gary Rose Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1970
Vicki Rosell Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 2004
Darlene Rossiater Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1983
Roy Roulston Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1981
Sonya Rupar Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1983
Candy Russell Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1977
Erica Russell Turner Fenton Secondary School
Peter Russell Chinguacousy Secondary School
Peterson Russell North Peel Secondary School Class of 1988
Angie Russo Cardinal Leger Sec School
Dessi Russov Bramalea Secondary School
Chris Ryan North Park Secondary School Class of 1999
Les Ryan Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1986
Sean Ryan Bramalea Secondary School
Ken Sabet Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1979
Esty Sabriba Central Peel Secondary School
Anita Sahota Chinguacousy Secondary School
Rahul Saini Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 2005
Ric Saint Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1994
Michael Saluzzi St Augustine Sec School Class of 1952
Jordan Sampson Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 2008
Paul Sampson North Peel Secondary School
Erica Sanches St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1998
Diane Sanchez Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1989
Les Sanders Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1979
Espinoza Sandra St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1997
Thea Sands Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1978
Jasdeep Sangha Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 2013
Anil Sankat Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 2004
Donna Santos Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1988
Ricky Sarty St Thomas Aquinas Sec School
David Saunders Mayfield Secondary School Class of 1980
Sylvia Saunders Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 1995
Dan Scepanovic Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1987
Ralph Scherrer Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1990
Donald Schimp Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1975
Eric Schneider Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 2000
Blake Schreiber Mayfield Secondary School Class of 1978
Pat Scott Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1977
Diane Scovell Brampton Centennial Sec School
Andrew Seales Mayfield Secondary School Class of 1988
Michelle Seaman Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1995
Erin Seely Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 1992
Gloria Sekyere Bramalea Secondary School
Glen Selway Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1970
Rick Semkowski Chinguacousy Secondary School
Dennis Semos Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1983
Vibhuti Sethi Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 2008
Aaditya Shah Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 2017
Amin Shakib Heart Lake Secondary School Class of 2013
Nicolenna Sharp Heart Lake Secondary School Class of 2010
Allan Shaw North Peel Secondary School Class of 1983
Deb Shaw Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1978
Sandra Shaw Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1990
Carolyn Shearer Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1977
Barry Shell Brampton Centennial Sec School
Craig Sheriffe Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 2006
Kirby Sherritt Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1965
Farzina Shivji Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 2001
Khresendat Shivram North Park Secondary School Class of 2005
Brittnie Shook Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 2005
Mandeep Sidhu St Augustine Sec School Class of 2005
Oudarone Signothahack Bramalea Secondary School Class of 2001
Indy Sihra Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 2007
Brandon Silva St Augustine Sec School Class of 2010
Eric Silva St Augustine Sec School Class of 2002
Nicoleta Simion Central Peel Secondary School Class of 2012
Nancy Simms North Peel Secondary School Class of 1927
Steve Simonowski Bramalea Secondary School
Jef Simpson Central Peel Secondary School
Joshua Simpson Turner Fenton Secondary School
John Simunic St Augustine Sec School Class of 2007
Amneet Singh North Park Secondary School Class of 2002
Gagan Singh Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 2011
Kelita Singh Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 2008
Radica Singh North Peel Secondary School Class of 2004
Samantha Singh Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 2001
Dina Singson North Peel Secondary School Class of 2000
Darlene SIrnick Mayfield Secondary School Class of 1983
Brad Skeard Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1986
Joanne Skillin North Peel Secondary School Class of 1979
Nicole Skyers Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1998
Mark Slobodian Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1965
Brett Smid Mayfield Secondary School
Jennifer Smillie Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1986
Amanda Smith Heart Lake Secondary School
Andrew Smith Notre Dame Cath Sec School Class of 2011
Blake Smith Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1984
Bob Smith North Park Secondary School Class of 1998
Carrie Smith Central Peel Secondary School
Dave Smith Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1982
Doug Smith North Park Secondary School Class of 1980
Everton Smith Bramalea Secondary School
John Smith Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1985
Kim Smith Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1979
Theresa Smith St Thomas Aquinas Sec School
John Smyth Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1982
Rachel Snell Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1990
Ra So Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 2009
Terry Sohan Central Peel Secondary School
Paul Sokol North Peel Secondary School
Marie Solski Turner Fenton Secondary School
Sarah Solski North Park Secondary School Class of 2003
Ripton Soman Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 1985
Patrick Sonoski St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1992
Rob Soulis Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1989
Jim South Central Peel Secondary School
Shanice Sparks St Marguerite Dyouville School Class of 2010
Denzel Spencer Turner Fenton Secondary School
Karen Spencer Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1971
Geoff Spurr Mayfield Secondary School Class of 1979
Jordan Spurrell North Park Secondary School
Lynn Stadel North Peel Secondary School Class of 1982
Jill Stanley Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1992
Lisa Stanley St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1988
Evan Stawnyczy North Park Secondary School
Michela Stefano Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1991
Laura Stevenson St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1995
Andre Stewart St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 2001
Shea Stewart Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1975
Kevin Stone Notre Dame Cath Sec School Class of 1993
Christopher Stopay Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1992
Van Su Heart Lake Secondary School Class of 1994
Michelle Sullivan St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1989
Karen Sundvall North Peel Secondary School Class of 1983
Harry Sutton Bramalea Secondary School
Dave Sv Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1982
Annette Sweet Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1988
Pau Syme Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1968
Erwin Tabugan St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1996
Nathan Tang Brampton Christian School Class of 2013
Paul Tannahill North Peel Secondary School Class of 1987
Satnam Tatra Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1987

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

About Brampton, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Brampton, ON includes graduates from 16 schools. To filter results, select a Brampton, ON high school using the links to the right. The Brampton alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Brampton around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Georgetown, ON, Mississauga, ON, or Etobicoke, ON.