Click on an alumni listing from Anadarko, OK to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

Name High School Grad Year
Stanley Shunkamolah Anadarko High School Class of 1999
Marion Shuster Riverside Indian School Class of 1972
Sha Shy Anadarko High School
David Sicade Riverside Indian School
Daniel Sice Riverside Indian School
Rachel Siewantempa Riverside Indian School Class of 1967
Toni Signore Riverside Indian School Class of 1971
Amelia Sikes Anadarko High School Class of 1986
Jessie Sikes Anadarko High School Class of 1976
ilym Siler Anadarko High School Class of 1967
Abrianna Silverhorn Riverside Indian School Class of 2015
Derek Silverhorn Riverside Indian School Class of 2009
LaDonna Silverhorn Anadarko High School Class of 1976
Leigh Silverhorn Riverside Indian School Class of 1995
Rhonda Silverhorn Anadarko High School
Sacha Silverhorn Anadarko High School Class of 2004
Sarah Silverhorn Anadarko High School Class of 1967
Russell Simmen Riverside Indian School Class of 2002
John Simmonds Anadarko High School
John Simmonds Riverside Indian School
Nashoba Simmons Riverside Indian School
Elias Simon Riverside Indian School Class of 2007
Brien Sims Anadarko High School Class of 2002
Charlette Sink Anadarko High School Class of 1963
Phillip Siow Riverside Indian School Class of 2011
Shila Siyuja Riverside Indian School Class of 1998
Mike Skerkie Anadarko High School Class of 1972
Dorothy Skinner Riverside Indian School Class of 1925
Billy Skipworth Anadarko High School Class of 1965
Hallie Slaten Anadarko High School Class of 1965
Terry Slater Anadarko High School Class of 1985
Richard Sleeper Riverside Indian School Class of 2005
Wanda Sleeper Riverside Indian School Class of 1979
Bill Slimp Riverside Indian School Class of 2001
Sonny Slimp Riverside Indian School Class of 2006
Linda Slinker Riverside Indian School
Ladonna Sloan Anadarko High School Class of 1993
Leah Smart Riverside Indian School
Joseph Smartlowit Riverside Indian School Class of 1973
Ambrose Smith Riverside Indian School Class of 1969
Ayana Smith Anadarko High School Class of 2010
Bill Smith Anadarko High School Class of 1965
Carolyn Smith Riverside Indian School Class of 1955
Charles Smith Anadarko High School Class of 1981
Dora Smith Anadarko High School Class of 1959
Emilie Smith Anadarko High School
Harriet Smith Anadarko High School Class of 1954
Jasmine Smith Riverside Indian School Class of 2008
Jean Smith Anadarko High School Class of 1985
Jeffrey Smith Anadarko High School Class of 2002
Jenean Smith Anadarko High School Class of 1986
Josh Smith Anadarko High School Class of 1994
Josie Smith Riverside Indian School Class of 1988
Justin Smith Riverside Indian School Class of 1997
Justin Smith Anadarko High School Class of 1992
Karen Smith Anadarko High School Class of 1973
Larry Smith Anadarko High School Class of 1961
Mary Smith Anadarko High School Class of 2007
Marynn Smith Riverside Indian School Class of 1976
Matt Smith Riverside Indian School
Philip Smith Anadarko High School Class of 1981
Robert Smith Anadarko High School
Sally Smith Anadarko High School Class of 1976
Slelly Smith Riverside Indian School Class of 2004
Stanley Smith Riverside Indian School Class of 1968
Tamara Smith Riverside Indian School Class of 2009
Vivian Smith Riverside Indian School Class of 1986
Wanblee Smith Riverside Indian School Class of 1998
Willie Smith Riverside Indian School
Wanblee Smtih Riverside Indian School Class of 1998
Jeffery Sneed Anadarko High School
Phillip Sneed Anadarko High School
Kathy Snider Riverside Indian School Class of 1973
Ryan Snyder Anadarko High School
John Soap Riverside Indian School Class of 1983
Marlene Sohappy Riverside Indian School Class of 2010
Nick Solomon Riverside Indian School Class of 1974
Patrick Solomon Riverside Indian School Class of 2015
Victor Solomon Riverside Indian School Class of 1972
Elvis Somebody Riverside Indian School Class of 1982
Mark Sonnip Riverside Indian School
Aaron Soules Anadarko High School
Candice Sourwennie Riverside Indian School Class of 2004
Tommy Sparkman Anadarko High School Class of 1971
Darrell Spear Riverside Indian School Class of 2004
Darilyn Spears Riverside Indian School
Renee Spears Riverside Indian School
Bernice Specht Anadarko High School
Albert Spencer Riverside Indian School
Tonita Spencer Riverside Indian School Class of 1983
Eddie Spottedbird Riverside Indian School Class of 1974
Jeff Spottedbird Riverside Indian School Class of 1999
Jeffrey Spottedbird Riverside Indian School
Angela Spottedwolf Anadarko High School Class of 1988
Michael Spottedwolf Riverside Indian School Class of 2003
Linda Spradling Anadarko High School Class of 2013
Mark Spradling Anadarko High School
Gary Spray Anadarko High School
Linda Springer Anadarko High School Class of 1965
Stan Squetimkin Riverside Indian School Class of 1975
Naomi Stabler Riverside Indian School Class of 1974
Naoni Stabler Riverside Indian School
Nonnie Stabler Riverside Indian School Class of 1975
Wehnona Stabler Riverside Indian School Class of 1975
Lorien Stacona Riverside Indian School Class of 2006
Kenneth Stancliff Anadarko High School Class of 1959
George Standingelk Riverside Indian School Class of 1972
Carolyn Stanford Anadarko High School Class of 1983
Jason Starr Riverside Indian School Class of 1995
Michael Starr Riverside Indian School Class of 1989
Rudolph Starr Riverside Indian School Class of 1987
Vanessa Starr Riverside Indian School
Wil Starr Riverside Indian School Class of 2009
William Starr Riverside Indian School Class of 2004
Angel Stead Riverside Indian School Class of 2002
Victor Stead Riverside Indian School Class of 2005
Damien Steapahoodle Anadarko High School Class of 2004
Jack Steel Anadarko High School Class of 1954
Theodore Steele Riverside Indian School
Veronica Stensgar Riverside Indian School Class of 1968
Audrey Stephens Riverside Indian School Class of 2009
Scott Stephens Riverside Indian School
Scott Stephens Anadarko High School
Byrant Stephenson Riverside Indian School Class of 1975
Jim Stephenson Riverside Indian School
Carla Steve Riverside Indian School Class of 2003
Chris Stevens Anadarko High School Class of 1986
Maryann Stevens Riverside Indian School Class of 1976
Rosalyn Stevens Riverside Indian School
Latrel Stevenson Anadarko High School Class of 2000
Keith Stewart Riverside Indian School
Keith Stewart Anadarko High School
Johnetta Stinnett Anadarko High School
Virginia Stockton Anadarko High School Class of 1963
Jesse Stone Anadarko High School Class of 1995
John Stone Anadarko High School Class of 1990
Charlene Stonecalf Anadarko High School Class of 1993
Geneva Stonecalf Anadarko High School Class of 1958
Paula Stonum Anadarko High School Class of 1951
Maya Stover Riverside Indian School Class of 2004
Miya Stover Riverside Indian School Class of 2012
Spencer Strand Anadarko High School
Jewell Striplin Riverside Indian School
Daymien Strong Riverside Indian School Class of 2013
All Students Riverside Indian School Class of 1958
Chris Stumblingbear Anadarko High School Class of 2003
Doug Stumblingbear Riverside Indian School
Douglas Stumblingbear Riverside Indian School Class of 2003
Katelyn Stumblingbear Anadarko High School
Randy Stumblingbear Anadarko High School Class of 2004
Robert Stumblingbear Riverside Indian School Class of 1982
Jesse Sturm Riverside Indian School
Jonathon Suazo Riverside Indian School Class of 1980
Jordan Subia Anadarko High School Class of 2000
Kristie Subieta Riverside Indian School
Larry Sullaway Anadarko High School Class of 1967
Steve Sullaway Anadarko High School Class of 1967
Evan Sullivan Riverside Indian School Class of 2015
Brennan Sumatzkuku Riverside Indian School Class of 2012
Nolan Sutherland Riverside Indian School
Edward Svitak Anadarko High School Class of 1985
Jessie Svitak Anadarko High School
Ralph Sweet Anadarko High School
Daisy Swift Riverside Indian School
Mickey Swift Riverside Indian School Class of 1984
Myron Swift Riverside Indian School Class of 1990
Nicholas Sylvester Riverside Indian School Class of 2010
Reyes Tabatha Anadarko High School Class of 2001
Naomi Tabler Riverside Indian School Class of 1975
Alice Tadoonippah Riverside Indian School Class of 1979
Toby Tags Anadarko High School
Jeanine Tahahwah Riverside Indian School Class of 1985
Patrick Tahahwah Riverside Indian School Class of 1985
Paul Tahlo Anadarko High School
Ida Tahmahkera Riverside Indian School Class of 1962
Linda Talamantez Riverside Indian School
David Talayumptewa Riverside Indian School Class of 2010
Marcus Talgo Riverside Indian School
Sina Tall Riverside Indian School Class of 2014
Lewis Tallbear Riverside Indian School
Margaret Tallbear Riverside Indian School Class of 1999
Billy Tallent Anadarko High School Class of 1965
Leslie Tallent Anadarko High School Class of 1980
Tj Tallent Anadarko High School Class of 1996
Troy Tallent Anadarko High School Class of 1974
David Talley Anadarko High School Class of 1976
Crystal Talton Riverside Indian School
Terry Talton Riverside Indian School
Joquetta Tanedooah Riverside Indian School Class of 1959
Morgan Tanequodle Anadarko High School Class of 2004
Nelson Tanequodle Riverside Indian School Class of 1955
Randolph Tanequodle Riverside Indian School Class of 1981
Russell Tapeto Anadarko High School Class of 1975
Tavian Tapia Riverside Indian School
Sophia Taptto Riverside Indian School Class of 1986
Dewayne Tartsah Riverside Indian School Class of 1975
Jennifer Tartsah Riverside Indian School Class of 2002
Michael Tartsah Riverside Indian School Class of 1999
Rudolph Tartsah Riverside Indian School Class of 1975
Skyler Tartsah Riverside Indian School Class of 2004
Delmer Tasey Riverside Indian School
Andrew Tate Riverside Indian School Class of 2006
Jimmy Tate Anadarko High School
Ina Tatshama Riverside Indian School Class of 1967
InaRae Tatshama Riverside Indian School Class of 1967
Wayne Tawkoyty Riverside Indian School
Benjamin Taylor Anadarko High School Class of 1979
Brad Taylor Anadarko High School Class of 1981
Brett Taylor Anadarko High School Class of 1997
Carolyn Taylor Riverside Indian School
Chuck Taylor Anadarko High School Class of 1984
David Taylor Anadarko High School
David Taylor Riverside Indian School
Glenda Taylor Anadarko High School Class of 1978
Johnie Taylor Anadarko High School Class of 1968
Jonathan Taylor Anadarko High School Class of 2004
Jonthan Taylor Anadarko High School Class of 2003
Oliver Taylor Anadarko High School Class of 1966
Scott Taylor Anadarko High School Class of 1974
Timothy Taylor Anadarko High School Class of 1969
Cuby Teague Riverside Indian School Class of 1952
Catherne Tee Anadarko High School
Cathrine Tee Riverside Indian School
Paul Tee Anadarko High School
Wilburn Tee Riverside Indian School
Roger Teehee Anadarko High School Class of 1991
Mollie Teeter Anadarko High School Class of 1992
Kendra Templeton Anadarko High School Class of 2000

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

About Anadarko, OK Alumni

The listing of alumni from Anadarko, OK includes graduates from 3 schools. To filter results, select a Anadarko, OK high school using the links to the right. The Anadarko alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Anadarko around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Gracemont, OK, Verden, OK, or Fort Cobb, OK.

Approximately 900 of residents in Anadarko (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 300 Anadarko residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.