Click on an alumni listing from Wapakoneta, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

Name High School Grad Year
Dawn Schlenker Wapakoneta High School Class of 1999
Jt Schlenker Wapakoneta High School Class of 1983
Megan Schmiedebusch Wapakoneta High School Class of 2003
Magen Schneer Wapakoneta High School Class of 2015
Jane Schneider Wapakoneta High School Class of 1978
Sophie Schneider Wapakoneta High School Class of 2007
Stevie Schneider Wapakoneta High School Class of 2006
Kerstine Schnider Wapakoneta High School Class of 2010
Brooke Schnieder Wapakoneta High School Class of 1998
Chrissy Schroer Wapakoneta High School Class of 1994
Jane Schroer Wapakoneta High School Class of 1983
Kevin Schroer Wapakoneta High School
Ryan Schroer Wapakoneta High School Class of 1995
Michelle Schultz Wapakoneta High School Class of 1996
Marlene Schulze Wapakoneta High School
Gayle Schuman Wapakoneta High School Class of 1976
Denise Schumann Wapakoneta High School
Leonard Schumann Wapakoneta High School Class of 1958
Ryan Schweitzer Wapakoneta High School Class of 1995
Brett Schwer Wapakoneta High School Class of 2002
Cindy Schwer Wapakoneta High School
Ben Scoll Wapakoneta High School
Hedapohl Scott Wapakoneta High School
Eric Seabold Wapakoneta High School Class of 1997
Shawn Seidel Wapakoneta High School
April Seitz Wapakoneta High School Class of 1976
Martha Seitz Wapakoneta High School Class of 1966
Marty Seitz Wapakoneta High School
Robin Seitz Wapakoneta High School Class of 1988
Julie Selover Wapakoneta High School
Shellie Sexton Wapakoneta High School Class of 1982
Shelly Sexton Wapakoneta High School Class of 1982
Tina Seymour Wapakoneta High School Class of 1990
Reed Sha Wapakoneta High School
William Shaddock Wapakoneta High School
Derek Shark Wapakoneta High School Class of 2010
Jason Shaw Wapakoneta High School Class of 1992
Patricia Shaw Wapakoneta High School Class of 1962
Priscilla Shaw Wapakoneta High School Class of 1966
Thomas Shaw Wapakoneta High School Class of 1961
John Sheipline Wapakoneta High School Class of 1966
Tasha Shephard Wapakoneta High School Class of 2004
Ryan Shepherd Wapakoneta High School Class of 2000
Travis Shields Wapakoneta High School
Victoria Short Wapakoneta High School
Chrissy Shrayer Wapakoneta High School Class of 2002
Jasman Shreves Wapakoneta High School Class of 2017
Sussan Shuler Wapakoneta High School Class of 1995
Samara Siders Wapakoneta High School Class of 1996
Dana Silva Wapakoneta High School
John Simmonds Wapakoneta High School
Jackie Simons Wapakoneta High School Class of 1974
Jeffrey Simpson Wapakoneta High School
Calvin Slattery Wapakoneta High School Class of 1946
Craig Slattery Wapakoneta High School
Sharon Slusser Wapakoneta High School Class of 1962
Nick Sm Wapakoneta High School Class of 2004
Andi Smallwood Wapakoneta High School Class of 1983
Cindy Smith Wapakoneta High School Class of 1978
Cristi Smith Wapakoneta High School
Dawn Smith Wapakoneta High School Class of 1981
Doug Smith Wapakoneta High School Class of 1979
Jack Smith Wapakoneta High School Class of 1973
Jeff Smith Wapakoneta High School Class of 1972
Ken Smith Wapakoneta High School Class of 1978
Lisa Smith Wapakoneta High School Class of 1998
Miriam Smith Wapakoneta High School Class of 2012
Nikki Smith Wapakoneta High School Class of 1993
Shelly Smith Wapakoneta High School Class of 1985
Stacey Smith Wapakoneta High School Class of 1997
Victoria Smith Wapakoneta High School
Jo Smo Wapakoneta High School Class of 1997
Kris Snyder Wapakoneta High School Class of 1971
Madreia Snyder Wapakoneta High School Class of 2012
Carrie Soder Wapakoneta High School Class of 1993
Ricky Spark Wapakoneta High School
Nicole Sparks Wapakoneta High School
Michael Spees Wapakoneta High School Class of 1996
Heather Spiker Wapakoneta High School Class of 2004
Doug Springer Wapakoneta High School
Mike Springer Wapakoneta High School Class of 1995
Marty St Wapakoneta High School Class of 1986
Justin Stahler Wapakoneta High School Class of 1998
Tommy Stalteri Wapakoneta High School
Casey Stauffer Wapakoneta High School Class of 2014
Doug Stauffer Wapakoneta High School
Kim Stauffer Wapakoneta High School Class of 1977
Shannon Stechman Wapakoneta High School Class of 1989
Christy Stedke Wapakoneta High School
Danielle Stein Wapakoneta High School Class of 2002
Eric Stein Wapakoneta High School Class of 1996
Martha Steineke Wapakoneta High School Class of 1970
Harold Steiner Wapakoneta High School
Ashley Steinke Wapakoneta High School Class of 2003
Bill Steinke Wapakoneta High School Class of 1987
Dan Steinke Wapakoneta High School Class of 1973
Don Steinke Wapakoneta High School Class of 1981
Josh Steinke Wapakoneta High School Class of 2004
Doug Stemen Wapakoneta High School Class of 1972
Reed Stemen Wapakoneta High School Class of 2010
Scott Stephens Wapakoneta High School
Tom Stevens Wapakoneta High School Class of 2004
Keith Stewart Wapakoneta High School
Andrew Stienecker Wapakoneta High School Class of 1990
Michelle Stienke Wapakoneta High School Class of 1991
Arron Stiger Wapakoneta High School
Barbara Stiles Wapakoneta High School Class of 1964
Derek Stine Wapakoneta High School Class of 2000
Andy Stinkie Wapakoneta High School
Melissa Stoddard Wapakoneta High School Class of 1989
Amanda Stoltzenburg Wapakoneta High School Class of 1999
Scott Stolzenberg Wapakoneta High School
Cole Stombaugh Wapakoneta High School Class of 2012
Gwen Story Wapakoneta High School
Harvey Stowell Wapakoneta High School Class of 1974
David Stroh Wapakoneta High School
Kala Stroh Wapakoneta High School Class of 1984
Kayla Stroh Wapakoneta High School Class of 1984
Kyle Stroh Wapakoneta High School Class of 1987
Mitchell Stroup Wapakoneta High School Class of 2008
Ted Stultz Blume High School Class of 1950
Scott Stulzenberg Wapakoneta High School
Kim Sudhoff Wapakoneta High School Class of 1980
Terry Suduman Wapakoneta High School Class of 1998
Cindy Sundell Wapakoneta High School Class of 1985
Kelly Suprenard Wapakoneta High School
Butcher Susan Wapakoneta High School
Heather Sutherland Wapakoneta High School Class of 1992
Tina Sutherland Wapakoneta High School Class of 1981
Shawn Swallow Wapakoneta High School Class of 1990
Erin Swan Wapakoneta High School
Elizabeth Swanger Wapakoneta High School Class of 1979
Rick Swink Wapakoneta High School Class of 1977
Steven Szelepski Wapakoneta High School
Greg Tabler Wapakoneta High School Class of 1982
John Tabler Wapakoneta High School Class of 1987
Iva Tangeman Wapakoneta High School Class of 1976
Gerald Tanner Wapakoneta High School Class of 1962
Carolyn Taylor Wapakoneta High School
David Taylor Wapakoneta High School
Francis Taylor Blume High School Class of 1957
Robert Taylor Wapakoneta High School Class of 1962
Zachary Taylor Wapakoneta High School Class of 2008
Robert Taylot Wapakoneta High School Class of 1962
Susan Teeters Wapakoneta High School Class of 1989
Amber Teirney Wapakoneta High School
Amy Temple Wapakoneta High School
Tana Terrell Wapakoneta High School Class of 1978
James Tester Wapakoneta High School
Jeffrey Tester Wapakoneta High School Class of 2003
Lisa Thilmany Wapakoneta High School Class of 2006
Ben Thoele Wapakoneta High School
Barbara Thomas Wapakoneta High School Class of 1966
Mandy Thomas Wapakoneta High School Class of 2004
Chris Thompson Wapakoneta High School
Eric Thompson Wapakoneta High School Class of 2001
Erik Thompson Wapakoneta High School
James Thompson Wapakoneta High School Class of 1992
Julian Thompson Wapakoneta High School
Harley Thornburg Wapakoneta High School Class of 2006
Alexis Thorpe Wapakoneta High School Class of 2002
Doug Thrush Wapakoneta High School Class of 1998
Logan Thrush Wapakoneta High School Class of 1998
Ryan Thuman Wapakoneta High School
Carmen Timisela Wapakoneta High School
Sarah Tobin Wapakoneta High School Class of 2001
Diane Todd Wapakoneta High School Class of 1960
Michael Toland Wapakoneta High School Class of 2004
Laura Totten Wapakoneta High School Class of 1984
Randal Totten Wapakoneta High School Class of 1982
Kelly Trausch Wapakoneta High School Class of 1982
Mary Trevino Wapakoneta High School Class of 1976
Beth Trigilio Wapakoneta High School Class of 1999
James Truesdale Wapakoneta High School Class of 1982
Jennifer Truesdale Wapakoneta High School
Steve Truesdale Wapakoneta High School Class of 1974
Roman Tsarovsky Wapakoneta High School
Wendy Tucker Wapakoneta High School Class of 1987
Randy Tummel Wapakoneta High School Class of 2013
Randy Turner Wapakoneta High School Class of 2002
Jacob Ulrey Wapakoneta High School Class of 2000
Joshua Ulrey Wapakoneta High School Class of 1996
Shea Untrue Wapakoneta High School Class of 1990
Amber Valenti Wapakoneta High School Class of 2010
Chelsea Valenti Wapakoneta High School Class of 2005
James Valentine Wapakoneta High School Class of 2008
Miles Vance Wapakoneta High School Class of 2010
Angie Vanderpool Wapakoneta High School Class of 1983
Erin VanTilburg Wapakoneta High School Class of 2003
Tammy Vaughn Wapakoneta High School Class of 1974
Jane Veit Wapakoneta High School Class of 1981
Robert Veit Wapakoneta High School Class of 1978
Stacey Vetter Wapakoneta High School Class of 1986
Denice Vickery Wapakoneta High School Class of 1990
Timothy Volbert Wapakoneta High School Class of 1991
Virginia Vore Wapakoneta High School Class of 1968
Gary Vorhees Wapakoneta High School Class of 1972
Kelly Vorhees Wapakoneta High School Class of 1997
Tom Vorhees Wapakoneta High School Class of 1993
Kimberly Wachauf Wapakoneta High School
Lucas Wachauf Wapakoneta High School Class of 1996
Amanda Wadsworth Wapakoneta High School
Matthew Wadsworth Wapakoneta High School
Matthew Wagner Wapakoneta High School
Randy Wagner Wapakoneta High School Class of 1990
Andy Wallace Wapakoneta High School Class of 1981
Glenna Walls Wapakoneta High School Class of 1940
Robie Walp Wapakoneta High School Class of 1989
Carmen Walter Wapakoneta High School Class of 1990
Jay Ward Wapakoneta High School
Jessica Ware Wapakoneta High School Class of 1998
Carl Warner Wapakoneta High School Class of 2005
David Warner Wapakoneta High School Class of 1972
Karen Warren Wapakoneta High School Class of 1966
Mason Warren Wapakoneta High School Class of 1970
Amanda Warwick Wapakoneta High School Class of 2006
Jill Waterman Wapakoneta High School Class of 1974
Laura Watkins Wapakoneta High School Class of 2007
Richard Watt Wapakoneta High School Class of 1956
Shawn Watt Wapakoneta High School Class of 1990
Joni Watts Wapakoneta High School
Chris Weaver Wapakoneta High School Class of 2011
Jamie Weaver Wapakoneta High School
Ryan Weaver Wapakoneta High School Class of 1994
Allisha Webb Wapakoneta High School Class of 2006
Carmen Webb Wapakoneta High School
Heidi Webb Wapakoneta High School Class of 1982

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

About Wapakoneta, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Wapakoneta, OH includes graduates from 2 schools. To filter results, select a Wapakoneta, OH high school using the links to the right. The Wapakoneta alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Wapakoneta around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Cridersville, OH, Botkins, OH, or New Knoxville, OH.

Approximately 600 of residents in Wapakoneta (6%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 300 Wapakoneta residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.