Click on an alumni listing from Wapakoneta, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

Name High School Grad Year
Thad Mosler Wapakoneta High School Class of 2005
Doug Moss Wapakoneta High School
Vaune Muleski Wapakoneta High School Class of 1981
Heidi Mullenhaur Wapakoneta High School Class of 2002
Cassandra Mullenhour Wapakoneta High School
Robyn Mullenhour Wapakoneta High School Class of 1995
Sherri Mullenhour Wapakoneta High School Class of 1990
Jason Mullens Wapakoneta High School
Aaron Mullins Wapakoneta High School
Jason Mullins Wapakoneta High School Class of 1992
Vickie Mullins Wapakoneta High School Class of 2003
Sean Murphy Wapakoneta High School Class of 1994
Jeff Murray Wapakoneta High School Class of 1967
Jon Murray Wapakoneta High School
Kirsten Murray Wapakoneta High School Class of 2013
Jeff Murry Wapakoneta High School Class of 1967
Stacy Music Wapakoneta High School
John Myers Wapakoneta High School
Kevin Myers Wapakoneta High School Class of 1990
Sam Myers Wapakoneta High School Class of 1997
Tim Nance Wapakoneta High School Class of 1987
Ella Neal Wapakoneta High School Class of 1973
Rebecca Neeley Wapakoneta High School Class of 1998
Marcia Neff Wapakoneta High School Class of 1966
Rod Nelson Wapakoneta High School Class of 1983
Amber Nester Wapakoneta High School
Kevin Nester Wapakoneta High School Class of 1975
Fred Neumeier Wapakoneta High School Class of 1976
David Newland Wapakoneta High School Class of 1984
Gary Newland Wapakoneta High School Class of 1970
Karen Newport Wapakoneta High School Class of 1972
Brad Niese Wapakoneta High School Class of 1999
Rondu Nixion Wapakoneta High School Class of 1997
Kylee Norman Wapakoneta High School Class of 1997
Julie North Wapakoneta High School
Lisa Nowicki Wapakoneta High School
Patty Nowicki Wapakoneta High School Class of 1980
Rob Numbers Wapakoneta High School Class of 1981
Michelle Nuss Wapakoneta High School Class of 1989
Wendy Nuss Wapakoneta High School Class of 1995
Sandy Oakley Blume High School Class of 1967
Patricia Oakman Wapakoneta High School Class of 1974
Bobbi Oen Wapakoneta High School
Darin Oen Wapakoneta High School
Richard Oen Wapakoneta High School
David Opperman Wapakoneta High School
Terry Opperman Wapakoneta High School Class of 1965
Chris Orchard Blume High School
Kim Orchard Wapakoneta High School Class of 1977
Leann Orchard Blume High School
Nick Orchard Wapakoneta High School Class of 2002
Debbra Osborn Wapakoneta High School Class of 1972
Jackie Ostrom Wapakoneta High School Class of 1967
Jacqueline Ostrom Wapakoneta High School Class of 1967
Klaus Paasch Wapakoneta High School Class of 1974
Melissa Papich Wapakoneta High School
Jerry Parlette Wapakoneta High School Class of 1959
Lynn Parlette Blume High School Class of 1949
Jodi Parsel Wapakoneta High School Class of 1999
Lou Partington Wapakoneta High School Class of 1977
Bryan Peak Wapakoneta High School
Karen Peak Wapakoneta High School Class of 1976
Kerstin Pelven Wapakoneta High School Class of 1975
Frederick Pepple Wapakoneta High School Class of 1971
Chip Peptone Wapakoneta High School
Nicholas Perez Wapakoneta High School Class of 2002
Ruben Perez Wapakoneta High School
Dean Perkins Wapakoneta High School Class of 1975
Jane Petty Wapakoneta High School Class of 1948
Cory Phillips Wapakoneta High School Class of 1999
Holly Phillips Wapakoneta High School Class of 2002
Jeff Phipps Wapakoneta High School Class of 1986
Kurt Pickering Wapakoneta High School
Corey Pioski Wapakoneta High School Class of 1991
Stephen Pisula Wapakoneta High School Class of 2010
Jay Pitchford Wapakoneta High School Class of 1986
Chad Place Wapakoneta High School Class of 1997
Jade Place Wapakoneta High School Class of 2000
Kent Place Wapakoneta High School Class of 1976
Rick Place Wapakoneta High School
Scott Place Wapakoneta High School Class of 1989
Mary Pohlable Wapakoneta High School Class of 1979
Matt Pomavon Wapakoneta High School
Harold Porter Wapakoneta High School Class of 1931
Karen Pothast Wapakoneta High School Class of 1972
Matt PRes Wapakoneta High School Class of 1989
Jackie Presar Wapakoneta High School Class of 1984
Kathy Presar Wapakoneta High School Class of 1980
Mitchell Presar Wapakoneta High School Class of 2007
Roger Pringle Wapakoneta High School
Ludo Prins Wapakoneta High School Class of 1971
Lisa Propst Wapakoneta High School Class of 1994
Kameran Puff Wapakoneta High School Class of 2014
Cherie Pulfer Wapakoneta High School
Tony Pummel Wapakoneta High School Class of 1995
Betty Puthof Wapakoneta High School Class of 1971
Betty Puthoff Wapakoneta High School
Coral Quellhorst Wapakoneta High School
Todd Quellhorst Wapakoneta High School
Rennie Quick Wapakoneta High School Class of 1981
Karen Quinn Wapakoneta High School
Jocelyn Rahrig Wapakoneta High School Class of 2016
Nikki Rambin Wapakoneta High School Class of 2006
Marilyn Ramey Wapakoneta High School Class of 1965
Mariyn Ramey Wapakoneta High School Class of 1966
Marty Ramey Wapakoneta High School Class of 1966
Glenn Ramga Wapakoneta High School Class of 1963
Melanie Rapp Wapakoneta High School Class of 1969
Nicholas Raver Wapakoneta High School Class of 1998
Holly Rawlins Wapakoneta High School Class of 1982
Virginia Rees Wapakoneta High School
Jim Reese Wapakoneta High School Class of 1980
Denise Reiff Wapakoneta High School Class of 1975
David Reineke Wapakoneta High School Class of 2002
John Reineke Wapakoneta High School Class of 1954
Christy Rentz Wapakoneta High School Class of 2001
Anthony Resor Wapakoneta High School Class of 2001
Brian Reynolds Wapakoneta High School
Donna Rhine Wapakoneta High School Class of 1983
Patty Rhine Wapakoneta High School Class of 1974
Nichole Richard Wapakoneta High School Class of 2014
Bryce Richards Wapakoneta High School
Lewis Richards Wapakoneta High School
Carole Richardson Wapakoneta High School Class of 1960
Ralph Richardson Blume High School Class of 1958
Thomas Richardson Wapakoneta High School Class of 1985
Jill Rick Wapakoneta High School Class of 1978
Barbara Rickert Wapakoneta High School
Cindy Rickert Wapakoneta High School Class of 1979
Cindy Ridenour Wapakoneta High School Class of 1981
Zach Riggins Wapakoneta High School
Scott Risner Wapakoneta High School Class of 1980
Lucile Ritchie Wapakoneta High School
Shawn Rode Wapakoneta High School Class of 2003
Chris Rodgersen Wapakoneta High School
Tony Rohrbacher Wapakoneta High School Class of 1991
Aaron Rohrbaugh Wapakoneta High School
James Rollins Wapakoneta High School Class of 1992
Charles Rolston Wapakoneta High School Class of 1976
Kristi Rolston Wapakoneta High School Class of 1997
Anne Rousseau Wapakoneta High School Class of 1990
Nicole Roy Wapakoneta High School Class of 1995
Ken Rsmussen Wapakoneta High School Class of 1981
Alyssa Ruck Wapakoneta High School Class of 2015
Beth Ruck Wapakoneta High School Class of 1980
Bonne Ruck Wapakoneta High School Class of 1959
Deb Ruck Wapakoneta High School Class of 1990
Jodi Ruck Wapakoneta High School Class of 1980
Linda Ruck Wapakoneta High School Class of 1962
Scott Ruck Wapakoneta High School
David Ruff Wapakoneta High School Class of 1963
Greg Rumbaugh Wapakoneta High School Class of 1980
Staci Rumer Wapakoneta High School Class of 2005
Shelly Rupert Wapakoneta High School Class of 1982
Amanda Rupper Wapakoneta High School
Amanda Ruppert Wapakoneta High School
Melissa Ruppert Wapakoneta High School Class of 1998
Leonard Russell Wapakoneta High School
Ivan Salinero Wapakoneta High School Class of 1981
Veronica Salmons Wapakoneta High School Class of 1990
Alexis Salsbury Wapakoneta High School Class of 2010
Blake Samones Wapakoneta High School Class of 2005
Lindsey Sanchez Wapakoneta High School Class of 2004
Brad Sanders Wapakoneta High School Class of 1990
Bradley Sanders Wapakoneta High School Class of 1990
Brandi Sanders Wapakoneta High School Class of 2014
Emma Sands Wapakoneta High School
Renee Sanfilippo Wapakoneta High School Class of 1990
Young Sara Wapakoneta High School Class of 1970
Sterling Saunders Wapakoneta High School Class of 1961
Misti Saus Wapakoneta High School Class of 1993
Jerry Sawmiller Wapakoneta High School Class of 1975
June Sawmiller Blume High School Class of 1952
Marilyn Sawmiller Wapakoneta High School
Nic Sawmiller Wapakoneta High School Class of 2012
Jesse Schaffer Wapakoneta High School
Donna Schaub Wapakoneta High School Class of 1973
Gina Schaub Wapakoneta High School Class of 2000
Ginger Schaub Wapakoneta High School Class of 1995
Pam Schaub Wapakoneta High School Class of 1984
Bo Schellenberg Wapakoneta High School Class of 1998
Violet Schietower Wapakoneta High School Class of 2002
Richard Schlaneker Wapakoneta High School Class of 1987
Aaron Schlenker Wapakoneta High School
Dawn Schlenker Wapakoneta High School Class of 1999
Jt Schlenker Wapakoneta High School Class of 1983
Megan Schmiedebusch Wapakoneta High School Class of 2003
Jane Schneider Wapakoneta High School Class of 1978
Sophie Schneider Wapakoneta High School Class of 2007
Stevie Schneider Wapakoneta High School Class of 2006
Kerstine Schnider Wapakoneta High School Class of 2010
Brooke Schnieder Wapakoneta High School Class of 1998
Chrissy Schroer Wapakoneta High School Class of 1994
Jane Schroer Wapakoneta High School Class of 1983
Kevin Schroer Wapakoneta High School
Ryan Schroer Wapakoneta High School Class of 1995
Michelle Schultz Wapakoneta High School Class of 1996
Marlene Schulze Wapakoneta High School
Gayle Schuman Wapakoneta High School Class of 1976
Denise Schumann Wapakoneta High School
Leonard Schumann Wapakoneta High School Class of 1958
Ryan Schweitzer Wapakoneta High School Class of 1995
Brett Schwer Wapakoneta High School Class of 2002
Cindy Schwer Wapakoneta High School
Ben Scoll Wapakoneta High School
Hedapohl Scott Wapakoneta High School
Eric Seabold Wapakoneta High School Class of 1997
Shawn Seidel Wapakoneta High School
April Seitz Wapakoneta High School Class of 1976
Martha Seitz Wapakoneta High School Class of 1966
Marty Seitz Wapakoneta High School
Robin Seitz Wapakoneta High School Class of 1988
Julie Selover Wapakoneta High School
Shellie Sexton Wapakoneta High School Class of 1982
Shelly Sexton Wapakoneta High School Class of 1982
Tina Seymour Wapakoneta High School Class of 1990
Reed Sha Wapakoneta High School
William Shaddock Wapakoneta High School
Derek Shark Wapakoneta High School Class of 2010
Jason Shaw Wapakoneta High School Class of 1992
Patricia Shaw Wapakoneta High School Class of 1962
Priscilla Shaw Wapakoneta High School Class of 1966
Thomas Shaw Wapakoneta High School Class of 1961
John Sheipline Wapakoneta High School Class of 1966
Tasha Shephard Wapakoneta High School Class of 2004
Ryan Shepherd Wapakoneta High School Class of 2000
Travis Shields Wapakoneta High School
Victoria Short Wapakoneta High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

About Wapakoneta, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Wapakoneta, OH includes graduates from 2 schools. To filter results, select a Wapakoneta, OH high school using the links to the right. The Wapakoneta alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Wapakoneta around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Cridersville, OH, Botkins, OH, or New Knoxville, OH.

Approximately 600 of residents in Wapakoneta (6%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 300 Wapakoneta residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.