Click on an alumni listing from Dayton, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76

Name High School Grad Year
Paula Suits Stebbins High School Class of 1972
Barbara Sulivan Wilbur Wright High School
Stuart Sullenbarger Belmont High School Class of 1975
Anothy Sullivan Carroll High School Class of 2007
Anthony Sullivan Carroll High School Class of 2007
Betty Sullivan Wilbur Wright High School Class of 1941
James Sullivan John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1960
Jeanine Sullivan Belmont High School Class of 1997
Jim Sullivan John H Patterson Co-Op
John Sullivan Stebbins High School Class of 1982
Mike Sullivan Carroll High School
Pat Sullivan Carroll High School Class of 1978
Paula Sullivan Carroll High School Class of 1967
Ruth Sullivan Steele High School
Mark Summerfield Stebbins High School Class of 1973
Doug Summers Stebbins High School
Jj Summers Stebbins High School Class of 1974
Linda Summers Stebbins High School Class of 1975
Mary Summers Patterson Career Ctr High School Class of 1983
Mary Summers John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1983
Phyllis Summers Belmont High School Class of 1959
Wesley Summers Stivers High School Class of 1972
Richard Sumner Parker Co-Op Class of 1952
Jeanette Supper Roosevelt High School Class of 1951
Cheyrl Surber John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1965
DEiana Surd Colonel White High School Class of 1968
Drury Susan St Josephs Commercial Class of 1968
Horn Susan Stebbins High School Class of 1966
Gary Sussman John H Patterson Co-Op
Kathy Sutermaster Carroll High School Class of 1969
Jeffrey Sutherland Meadowdale High School Class of 1973
Linda Sutherland Colonel White High School Class of 1972
Carrie Sutphin Dunbar High School
Marshall Sutphin Belmont High School Class of 1981
Ken Sutter Belmont High School Class of 1979
Kathy Suttles Fairview Class of 1967
Tina Suttles Belmont High School Class of 1977
Louis Suttman Chaminade Julienne High School Class of 1946
Annette Sutton John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1982
Barbara Sutton Stebbins High School Class of 1962
Bettye Sutton Stebbins High School Class of 1962
Doug Sutton Kiser High School Class of 1974
Doug Sutton Stebbins High School Class of 1986
Douglas Sutton Stebbins High School Class of 1987
Etta Sutton Colonel White High School Class of 1978
James Sutton Stebbins High School Class of 2004
Joanne Sutton Roosevelt High School Class of 1948
John Sutton Meadowdale High School
Lorain Sutton Chaminade Julienne High School Class of 1961
Marlin Sutton Stebbins High School Class of 1980
Ray Sutton Kiser High School Class of 1952
Robert Sutton Stebbins High School
Vickie Sutton Belmont High School
Le Sw Roosevelt High School Class of 1941
Johnie Swack Wilbur Wright High School Class of 1963
Jo Swafter Patterson-Coop Class of 1974
Brian Swain Carroll High School Class of 1975
Sean Swain Dunbar High School Class of 1984
Susan Swallow Belmont High School Class of 1963
Joy Swan Stebbins High School Class of 1981
Dorothy swaney Stebbins High School Class of 1967
Jennifer Swangim Stebbins High School Class of 2008
Richard Swanigan Roosevelt High School
Nicole Swank Carroll High School Class of 1999
Robert Swank Meadowdale High School
Suzette Swank Colonel White High School Class of 1971
Jenny Swanner Belmont High School Class of 1977
Virginia Swanner Belmont High School Class of 1977
Divorne Swanson Nettie Lee Roth High School
Lynda Swanson Stebbins High School Class of 1989
Sandra Swanson John H Patterson Co-Op
Don Swart Wilbur Wright High School Class of 1978
Dan Swartz Belmont High School Class of 1980
Debbie Swartzel Colonel White High School
Randy Swayne John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1972
Tamara Sweat Stebbins High School Class of 1980
Tami Sweat Stebbins High School Class of 1980
Tammy Sweat Stebbins High School Class of 1979
Daniel Sweeney Belmont High School Class of 1965
Jay Sweeney Fairview Class of 1972
Jennifer Sweeney Carroll High School
Martha Sweeney Belmont High School Class of 1965
Reno Sweeney Fairview Class of 1967
Connie Sweet Belmont High School Class of 1966
Diane Sweet Stebbins High School Class of 1965
Donald Sweet Stebbins High School Class of 1968
Donalddonnie Sweet Stebbins High School
Harry Sweet Belmont High School Class of 1959
Diane Sweeterman Dunbar High School Class of 1959
James Sweigart Chaminade Julienne High School Class of 1965
Jim Sweigart Chaminade Julienne High School Class of 1965
Mary Swift Belmont High School Class of 1960
Fred Swigert Chaminade Julienne High School Class of 1970
Shelia Swinford Stebbins High School Class of 1979
Renea Swinning Belmont High School
Mary Swisher Career Academy Class of 1981
Tom Swisher Belmont High School Class of 1960
Diane Sydor Meadowdale High School Class of 1971
Gregory Syebbins Stebbins High School Class of 1934
Eric Sykes Colonel White High School Class of 1967
Yolanda Sykes John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1987
Shirley Synder Kiser High School
Marilyn Syx Stivers High School Class of 1948
Gabor Szabo Roosevelt High School Class of 1942
Joe Szabo Chaminade Julienne High School
Joseph Szima Stebbins High School Class of 2008
Bill Ta Oakwood High School Class of 1994
Elbert Tabor Roosevelt High School Class of 1966
Eunice Tabor Dunbar High School Class of 1967
Janet Tabor Montgomery County Joint Vocational Class of 1976
John Tabor Belmont High School Class of 1966
Nicholas Tabor Oakwood High School Class of 1987
Mike Tacaberry Belmont High School Class of 1981
Anthony Tackett Stivers Class of 1969
Jessica Takis Stebbins High School Class of 2006
Thomas Talbot Stivers High School Class of 1955
Gloria Talbott Dunbar High School Class of 1965
Glenda Tallbott Meadowdale High School Class of 2003
Judith Taller Stivers High School Class of 1959
Henery Talley Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1962
Jill Talley Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1973
Johnette Talley John H Patterson Co-Op
Pamela Talley Patterson-Coop Class of 1981
Ronald Talley Nettie Lee Roth High School
Susan Talley Colonel White High School Class of 1972
Donna Talowsky Stebbins High School Class of 1981
Debbie Tam Belmont High School Class of 1979
Joe Tamaska Parker Co-Op
Lewis Tameka Patterson-Coop Class of 1984
Willie Tammell Stebbins High School Class of 1976
Hooper Tammy John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1981
Anthony Tangeman Carroll High School Class of 1969
Barb Tangeman Belmont High School Class of 1975
Dale Tangeman Chaminade Julienne High School Class of 1963
Marg Tangeman Belmont High School Class of 1977
Marian Tangeman Belmont High School Class of 1984
Richard Tangeman Chaminade Julienne High School Class of 1958
John Tankersley Belmont High School Class of 1967
Patty Tanksley Wilbur Wright High School
Dexter Tann Roosevelt High School
Deana Tanner Belmont High School Class of 1986
Jeanine Tanner Meadowdale High School Class of 1984
Keith Tanner Dunbar High School Class of 1974
Patrick Tanner Fairview Class of 1982
Tom Tanner Meadowdale High School Class of 1970
Larry Tannis Colonel White High School
Elizabeth Taper Dunbar High School
Tom Tapp Belmont High School Class of 1964
James Tarlano Chaminade Julienne High School Class of 1969
Dean Tarter Stebbins High School Class of 1968
Walter Tarzinski Kiser High School
Mustafa Tashtan Stebbins High School Class of 2016
Calvin Tate Carroll High School
Elizabeth Tate Colonel White High School
Fairy Tate John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1959
Karen Tate John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1972
Lela Tate Belmont High School Class of 1979
Tiffany Tate Chaminade Julienne High School Class of 1982
Patrick Tateman Stebbins High School
Marco Taul Meadowdale High School Class of 2011
Nova Taulbe Stebbins High School Class of 1978
Courtney Taulbee Belmont High School Class of 2015
Michelle Taulbee Stebbins High School Class of 1992
Nova Taulbee Stebbins High School Class of 1978
Rhonda Taulbee Stebbins High School Class of 1984
Bonnie Tawney Belmont High School Class of 1964
Martha Tawney Stivers Class of 1958
Martha Tawney Stivers High School Class of 1958
Rox Tay Chaminade Julienne High School Class of 1996
Helen Tayloe Kiser High School Class of 1949
Annie Taylor Dunbar High School
Anthony Taylor John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1983
Barbara Taylor Dunbar High School Class of 1957
Carroll Taylor Kiser High School
Charles Taylor Stebbins High School
Charles Taylor Stivers High School Class of 1951
Charles Taylor Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1981
Connie Taylor Fairview Class of 1965
Dafina Taylor Stivers Class of 2003
Danne Taylor John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1973
David Taylor Stebbins High School
Debbie Taylor Kiser High School Class of 1971
Donald Taylor Dunbar High School Class of 1970
Dorothy Taylor Stivers High School
Duane Taylor Dunbar High School
Dwan Taylor Colonel White High School Class of 1999
Gary Taylor Roosevelt High School Class of 1969
Gregory Taylor Dunbar High School Class of 1974
Jacoby Taylor Stebbins High School Class of 2010
James Taylor Kiser High School Class of 1981
Jason Taylor John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1993
Jeffrey Taylor Dunbar High School Class of 1980
John Taylor Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1978
Joseph Taylor Stebbins High School Class of 1984
Joshua Taylor Stebbins High School Class of 2003
Judy Taylor Colonel White High School Class of 1980
Julius Taylor Belmont High School
Karen Taylor Stivers Class of 1970
Kevin Taylor Meadowdale High School Class of 1983
Kevin Taylor Stebbins High School
Kirk Taylor Dunbar High School Class of 1987
Laura Taylor Meadowdale High School
Lee Taylor Stebbins High School Class of 1987
Lynette Taylor Chaminade Julienne High School Class of 1970
Margaret Taylor John H Patterson Co-Op
Marie Taylor Chaminade Julienne High School Class of 1940
Mary Taylor Carroll High School Class of 1969
Michael Taylor Nettie Lee Roth High School
Mildred Taylor Roosevelt High School Class of 1962
Patricia Taylor Stebbins High School Class of 1970
Patty Taylor Stebbins High School Class of 1970
Paula Taylor Dunbar High School
Priscilla Taylor Roosevelt High School
Randy Taylor Carroll High School
Rick Taylor Stebbins High School
Robert Taylor Roosevelt High School Class of 1971
Sajata Taylor John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1994
Sheila Taylor Nettie Lee Roth High School
Shericka Taylor Colonel White High School Class of 2001
Shericka Taylor Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1996
Stephanie Taylor Meadowdale High School Class of 1998
Teresa Taylor Belmont High School Class of 1972
Thomas Taylor Stebbins High School Class of 1967
Tim Taylor Belmont High School Class of 1980
Timothy Taylor Dunbar High School Class of 1973
Carolyn Teague Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1964
Marcia Teague John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1972
Steve Teague Meadowdale High School Class of 1966
Karen Tegtmeyer Wilbur Wright High School Class of 1983
Kathy Tejed E J Brown Junior High School Class of 2000
Patricia Tekamp Meadowdale High School Class of 1967
Chjristopher Teleha Stebbins High School Class of 1979
Matthew Teleha Stebbins High School Class of 1982
Elizabeth Telek Roosevelt High School Class of 1950
Christina Tellado Dunbar High School
Arnold Tellez Carroll High School Class of 1968
Antonio Tellis Colonel White High School
Denise Tellis Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1982
Naquan Tellis Meadowdale High School Class of 2014
Barbara Temple Stebbins High School
Mark Temple Stebbins High School Class of 1972
Teri Temple Stebbins High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76

About Dayton, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Dayton, OH includes graduates from 42 schools. To filter results, select a Dayton, OH high school using the links to the right. The Dayton alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Dayton around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Kettering, OH, Trotwood, OH, or Beavercreek, OH.

Approximately 11,600 of residents in Dayton (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 6,000 Dayton residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.