Click on an alumni listing from Dayton, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74

Name High School Grad Year
Carla Stoner Stebbins High School Class of 1967
Daniel Stoner Stebbins High School
Emmanuel Stoner Dunbar High School
John Stoner Dunbar High School
Judy Stonerock John H Patterson Co-Op
Marcia Stonerock John H Patterson Co-Op
Peggy Stonerock Meadowdale High School Class of 1970
Sheila Stonerock John H Patterson Co-Op
Darrell Stoney Dunbar High School
Mary Stookey Meadowdale High School Class of 1990
George Storar Belmont High School Class of 1964
Rose Storck Stivers Class of 1976
David Storer Carroll High School Class of 1973
David Storms Nettle Lee Roth Class of 1971
David Storms Nettie Lee Roth High School
Bryan Story John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1994
Janet Story Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1975
Michael Story Stebbins High School Class of 1964
Susan Story Stebbins High School Class of 1967
George Stough Meadowdale High School Class of 1986
Amanda Stoup Stebbins High School
Barbara Stout St Josephs Commercial Class of 1961
Cory Stout Stebbins High School Class of 2009
Vicki Stout Stebbins High School Class of 1971
Vicky Stout Stebbins High School Class of 1972
Faye Stover Stebbins High School Class of 1976
Nancy Stowe Belmont High School Class of 1963
Palmer Stowe John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1964
Rosalie Stracensky John H Patterson Co-Op
Ronald Strachan Wilbur Wright High School Class of 1950
Beth Strader Belmont High School Class of 1970
Dianne Strader Belmont High School Class of 1968
Michael Strader Kiser High School Class of 1966
Mike Strader Kiser High School Class of 1966
Sue Strader Chaminade Julienne High School Class of 1987
Vincent Stradwick Nettie Lee Roth High School
Kim Strahe Colonel White High School
Judy Strahl Colonel White High School
Kim Strahl Colonel White High School Class of 1973
Pam Strahl Colonel White High School
John Strang Wilbur Wright High School Class of 1958
Troy Strasters Stebbins High School Class of 1984
Jim Streck Belmont High School Class of 1973
John Street Wilbur Wright High School Class of 1947
ReAliti Streety Meadowdale High School Class of 2015
LaTonya Strickland Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1984
Chris Stringer Kiser High School
Christopher Stringer Kiser High School
Judy Stringer Fairview Class of 1967
Reginald Stringer Dunbar High School Class of 1985
Sean Stringer Belmont High School
Brenda Stringfield Meadowdale High School Class of 1966
Sheila Stringfield Meadowdale High School Class of 1972
Tony Stringfield Belmont High School Class of 1982
Robert Stritenberger Kiser High School Class of 1957
Robert Strobridge Stebbins High School Class of 1965
Sally Strole Belmont High School Class of 1961
Patricia Stromenger Chaminade Julienne High School Class of 1949
Joan Strominger Fairview Class of 1940
James Strong Roosevelt High School Class of 1957
Judith Strong St Josephs Commercial Class of 1955
Kelly Strong John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1990
Larry Strong Stebbins High School Class of 1967
Roslyn Strong Nettle Lee Roth
Vickie Strong Northridge High School Class of 1975
William Strong Stebbins High School Class of 1989
Barbara Stroud Roosevelt High School Class of 1963
Corey Stroud Meadowdale High School Class of 1995
Donna Stroud Meadowdale High School Class of 1978
Gabrielle Stroud John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1998
Randy Stroud John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1976
Robert Stroud John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1978
Sheila Stroud John H Patterson Co-Op
Lisa Strouser John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1978
Chris Strozier Belmont High School Class of 1990
Willie Strozier Meadowdale High School Class of 2005
Larry Strube Stebbins High School
Lee Strullige Stebbins High School Class of 1971
John Struve Stebbins High School Class of 1965
Sherry Stryker Stebbins High School Class of 1971
Becky Stuab Stivers High School Class of 1967
Bonnie Stuart Parker Co-Op Class of 1970
Karen Stubblefied Stebbins High School Class of 1984
Karen Stubblefield Stebbins High School Class of 1984
Patricia Stubblefield Stebbins High School Class of 1982
Brian Stuckey Dunbar High School
Tom Studevan Stebbins High School
Tom Studevant Stebbins High School Class of 1976
Kim Studmyer Belmont High School Class of 2001
DAnn Study Colonel White High School Class of 1964
David Stueve Belmont High School Class of 1963
Janet Stuhlemmer Belmont High School Class of 1970
Ronald Stuhlemmer Belmont High School Class of 1969
Mark Stukenborg Wilbur Wright High School Class of 1976
Charles Stump Stebbins High School
Mary Stump Meadowdale High School Class of 1969
Mary Stump Medowdale Class of 1969
Mary Stump Meadowdale High School Class of 1969
Sharon Stump Stebbins High School Class of 1989
Nancy Stumpf Kiser High School Class of 1970
Clifford Stumpff E J Brown Junior High School
Gina Stumpfl Carroll High School Class of 1988
Michael Stumpfl Stebbins High School Class of 1986
Bryan Stunich Belmont High School
Candas Stunich Wilbur Wright High School Class of 2004
Jean Stur Wilbur Wright High School
Chardy Sturgil Stebbins High School
Alexis Sturgill Belmont High School
Brandy Sturgill Stebbins High School Class of 1994
Chardy Sturgill Stebbins High School Class of 1990
Inga Sturgill John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 2000
Kevin Sturgill Kiser High School Class of 1975
Matt Sturgill Stebbins High School Class of 1995
Matthew Sturgill Stebbins High School Class of 1995
Paul Sturgill Temple Christian School Class of 1984
Roy Sturgill Stivers High School Class of 1974
Christopher Sturm Meadowdale High School Class of 1975
Kimberly Sturm Wilbur Wright High School Class of 1983
Faye Sturr Wilbur Wright High School Class of 1966
Jane Sturr Belmont High School Class of 1972
Georgette Stutler Meadowdale High School Class of 1971
Jeff Stutz Stebbins High School
Theresa Styron Stebbins High School Class of 1985
John Suber Dunbar High School
Joyce Suchy Chaminade Julienne High School Class of 1962
Germar Suckow Carroll High School Class of 1985
Cynthia Suel Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1965
Sharon Suerdieck Stebbins High School Class of 1967
Rob Suhr Stebbins High School Class of 1989
Barbara Suiters Meadowdale High School Class of 1971
Paula Suits Stebbins High School Class of 1972
Barbara Sulivan Wilbur Wright High School
Stuart Sullenbarger Belmont High School Class of 1975
Anothy Sullivan Carroll High School Class of 2007
Anthony Sullivan Carroll High School Class of 2007
Betty Sullivan Wilbur Wright High School Class of 1941
James Sullivan John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1960
Jeanine Sullivan Belmont High School Class of 1997
Jim Sullivan John H Patterson Co-Op
John Sullivan Stebbins High School Class of 1982
Mike Sullivan Carroll High School
Pat Sullivan Carroll High School Class of 1978
Paula Sullivan Carroll High School Class of 1967
Ruth Sullivan Steele High School
Mark Summerfield Stebbins High School Class of 1973
Doug Summers Stebbins High School
Jj Summers Stebbins High School Class of 1974
Linda Summers Stebbins High School Class of 1975
Mary Summers Patterson Career Ctr High School Class of 1983
Mary Summers John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1983
Phyllis Summers Belmont High School Class of 1959
Wesley Summers Stivers High School Class of 1972
Richard Sumner Parker Co-Op Class of 1952
Jeanette Supper Roosevelt High School Class of 1951
Cheyrl Surber John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1965
DEiana Surd Colonel White High School Class of 1968
Drury Susan St Josephs Commercial Class of 1968
Horn Susan Stebbins High School Class of 1966
Gary Sussman John H Patterson Co-Op
Kathy Sutermaster Carroll High School Class of 1969
Jeffrey Sutherland Meadowdale High School Class of 1973
Linda Sutherland Colonel White High School Class of 1972
Carrie Sutphin Dunbar High School
Marshall Sutphin Belmont High School Class of 1981
Ken Sutter Belmont High School Class of 1979
Kathy Suttles Fairview Class of 1967
Tina Suttles Belmont High School Class of 1977
Louis Suttman Chaminade Julienne High School Class of 1946
Annette Sutton John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1982
Barbara Sutton Stebbins High School Class of 1962
Bettye Sutton Stebbins High School Class of 1962
Doug Sutton Kiser High School Class of 1974
Doug Sutton Stebbins High School Class of 1986
Douglas Sutton Stebbins High School Class of 1987
Etta Sutton Colonel White High School Class of 1978
James Sutton Stebbins High School Class of 2004
Joanne Sutton Roosevelt High School Class of 1948
John Sutton Meadowdale High School
Lorain Sutton Chaminade Julienne High School Class of 1961
Marlin Sutton Stebbins High School Class of 1980
Ray Sutton Kiser High School Class of 1952
Robert Sutton Stebbins High School
Vickie Sutton Belmont High School
Le Sw Roosevelt High School Class of 1941
Johnie Swack Wilbur Wright High School Class of 1963
Jo Swafter Patterson-Coop Class of 1974
Brian Swain Carroll High School Class of 1975
Sean Swain Dunbar High School Class of 1984
Susan Swallow Belmont High School Class of 1963
Joy Swan Stebbins High School Class of 1981
Dorothy swaney Stebbins High School Class of 1967
Jennifer Swangim Stebbins High School Class of 2008
Richard Swanigan Roosevelt High School
Nicole Swank Carroll High School Class of 1999
Robert Swank Meadowdale High School
Suzette Swank Colonel White High School Class of 1971
Jenny Swanner Belmont High School Class of 1977
Virginia Swanner Belmont High School Class of 1977
Divorne Swanson Nettie Lee Roth High School
Lynda Swanson Stebbins High School Class of 1989
Sandra Swanson John H Patterson Co-Op
Don Swart Wilbur Wright High School Class of 1978
Dan Swartz Belmont High School Class of 1980
Debbie Swartzel Colonel White High School
Randy Swayne John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1972
Tamara Sweat Stebbins High School Class of 1980
Tami Sweat Stebbins High School Class of 1980
Tammy Sweat Stebbins High School Class of 1979
Daniel Sweeney Belmont High School Class of 1965
Jay Sweeney Fairview Class of 1972
Jennifer Sweeney Carroll High School
Martha Sweeney Belmont High School Class of 1965
Reno Sweeney Fairview Class of 1967
Connie Sweet Belmont High School Class of 1966
Diane Sweet Stebbins High School Class of 1965
Donald Sweet Stebbins High School Class of 1968
Donalddonnie Sweet Stebbins High School
Harry Sweet Belmont High School Class of 1959
Diane Sweeterman Dunbar High School Class of 1959
James Sweigart Chaminade Julienne High School Class of 1965
Mary Swift Belmont High School Class of 1960
Fred Swigert Chaminade Julienne High School Class of 1970
Shelia Swinford Stebbins High School Class of 1979
Renea Swinning Belmont High School
Mary Swisher Career Academy Class of 1981
Tom Swisher Belmont High School Class of 1960
Diane Sydor Meadowdale High School Class of 1971
Gregory Syebbins Stebbins High School Class of 1934
Eric Sykes Colonel White High School Class of 1967
Yolanda Sykes John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1987
Shirley Synder Kiser High School
Marilyn Syx Stivers High School Class of 1948
Gabor Szabo Roosevelt High School Class of 1942
Joe Szabo Chaminade Julienne High School
Joseph Szima Stebbins High School Class of 2008
Bill Ta Oakwood High School Class of 1994
Elbert Tabor Roosevelt High School Class of 1966
Janet Tabor Montgomery County Joint Vocational Class of 1976
John Tabor Belmont High School Class of 1966
Nicholas Tabor Oakwood High School Class of 1987

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74

About Dayton, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Dayton, OH includes graduates from 42 schools. To filter results, select a Dayton, OH high school using the links to the right. The Dayton alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Dayton around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Kettering, OH, Trotwood, OH, or Beavercreek, OH.

Approximately 11,600 of residents in Dayton (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 6,000 Dayton residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.