Click on an alumni listing from Dayton, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76

Name High School Grad Year
Tom Shinlever Stebbins High School
Carlos Shipley John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1974
Rosie Shipley Patterson-Coop Class of 1972
Larry Shipman Nettie Lee Roth High School
Brandon Shipp Carroll High School
Rosie Shippley Patterson-Coop Class of 1972
Helen Shirley Kiser High School
Cindy Shiveley Belmont High School
Lawrence Shively Wilbur Wright High School Class of 1947
Mary Shively Belmont High School Class of 1977
Rodney Shively Dayton Christian High School Class of 1985
Dar Shiverdecker Parker Co-Op Class of 1936
Lillie Shiverdecker Dunbar High School
Phylis Shock Chaminade Julienne High School Class of 1973
Teresa Shockley Northridge High School
Brittany Shoemaker Oakwood High School Class of 2015
Nancy Shoemaker Wilbur Wright High School Class of 1965
Timothy Shollard Oakwood High School Class of 1988
Patricia Shonefelt Kiser High School Class of 1945
Donna Shook Kiser High School Class of 1967
George Shook Chaminade Julienne High School Class of 1966
James Shoop Stivers Class of 1969
Brian Shope Meadowdale High School Class of 1999
Harold Shope Roosevelt High School Class of 1959
Karen Shope John H Patterson Co-Op
Rhonda Shoppe Stebbins High School Class of 1982
Brian Short Stebbins High School Class of 1995
Cathy Short Belmont High School Class of 1967
David Short Stivers High School Class of 1973
Francis Short Belmont High School Class of 1992
Kenneth Short Carroll High School Class of 1991
Barbara Shorter Dunbar High School
Evelyn Shorter Belmont High School Class of 1986
Larry Shorter Belmont High School Class of 1974
Nancy Shorter Belmont High School Class of 1965
Denise Shotwell Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1973
Amanda Shoup Chaminade Julienne High School Class of 1999
Bob Shoup John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1973
Craig Shoup Belmont High School Class of 1981
David Shoup Colonel White High School
Richard Shoup Northridge High School Class of 1953
Sarah Shoup Belmont High School Class of 2008
Brenda Shouse Wilbur Wright High School Class of 1972
Brenda Shouse Belmont High School Class of 1965
Craig Shouse Belmont High School Class of 1976
Leroy Shouse Stivers High School Class of 1962
Jewel Shows Belmont High School Class of 1968
Julie Shows Belmont High School Class of 1968
Stacy Shrader Oakwood High School Class of 1984
Sue Shrikian Belmont High School Class of 1980
Brittany Shriver Belmont High School Class of 1996
Stephen Shropshire Dunbar High School Class of 1968
Linda Shrout Belmont High School Class of 1967
Patricia Shrout Belmont High School Class of 1970
Wanda Shrout Belmont High School
Catherine Shroyer Oakwood High School
Leon Shroyer Kiser High School Class of 1931
Patty Shroyer Kiser High School Class of 1961
Robert Shroyer Stebbins High School Class of 1989
Tom Shroyer Kiser High School Class of 1960
Lori Shuey Meadowdale High School Class of 1982
Kathy Shular Montgomery County Joint Vocational Class of 1988
Donna Shultz Meadowdale High School
Jason Shumard Grace A Greene Academy Class of 1999
Tom Shumard Belmont High School Class of 1968
Emily Shur Stebbins High School Class of 1996
Judith Shydecker Stebbins High School
John Si Carroll High School Class of 1972
Matthew Sibbing Colonel White High School
Nicole Sibert Meadowdale High School Class of 1993
Alice Sibley Dunbar High School
Larry Siders Roosevelt High School Class of 1959
Christina Sides Dunbar High School
Christina Sides Longfellow Alternative Center Class of 1988
Donald Siebel Belmont High School Class of 1976
Julie Sieber Belmont High School
Kimberly Siebert Dayton Christian High School
Douglas Sieg Belmont High School Class of 1963
Louis Siegel Meadowdale High School Class of 1969
Kristine Sieverding Stebbins High School Class of 1993
Rosemary Sieverding Roosevelt High School
Lucy Sievers Chaminade Julienne High School Class of 1961
Rita Sigfried St Josephs Commercial Class of 1963
Dennis Sigman Meadowdale High School Class of 1975
Gary Sigritz Belmont High School Class of 1960
Mark Sikes Stebbins High School Class of 1977
Rita Silbereis Chaminade Julienne High School Class of 1945
Brandon Siler Belmont High School Class of 2011
Jerry Siler Stebbins High School Class of 1961
Pamela Siler Colonel White High School
Ron Siler Roosevelt High School Class of 1955
Ronald Siler Roosevelt High School Class of 1954
Danny Silivan John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1986
Cletus Sillen Stivers
Carol Silvers Belmont High School Class of 1959
Fernando Simanjuntak Carroll High School Class of 1994
Alvin Simason Belmont High School Class of 1936
Ketiesha Simes John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1997
William Simison Meadowdale High School Class of 1968
Steve Simler Oakwood High School Class of 1987
Eugene Simmerly Dunbar High School Class of 1939
John Simmonds Stebbins High School
Aaron Simmons Belmont High School Class of 1984
Anna Simmons Colonel White High School
Arius Simmons Belmont High School Class of 2000
Dale Simmons John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1967
Dwyane Simmons Roosevelt High School Class of 1971
Gordon Simmons Roosevelt High School Class of 1956
Jewell Simmons Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1965
John Simmons Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1976
Kelly Simmons Carroll High School Class of 1984
Latonya Simmons Dunbar High School Class of 1986
Matthew Simmons Carroll High School Class of 1998
Patricia Simmons Dunbar High School
Randall Simmons Dunbar High School Class of 1965
Rico Simmons Belmont High School Class of 1988
Samuel Simmons Dunbar High School
Ted Simmons Belmont High School Class of 1974
Willene Simmons Dunbar High School Class of 1953
Brandy Simms Colonel White High School Class of 1996
Kieth Simms Colonel White High School
Michael Simms John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1979
Monte Simms Oakwood High School
Tony Simms Colonel White High School Class of 1962
Tor Simms Colonel White High School
James Simon Chaminade Julienne High School Class of 1971
Kathleen Simon Chaminade Julienne High School
Shalaya Simon Dunbar High School Class of 2004
William Simonds Belmont High School Class of 2006
Joseph Simons Carroll High School
Lavernne Simonton Roosevelt High School Class of 1930
Terri Simpkins Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1972
Annettia Simpson Colonel White High School Class of 1973
David Simpson Chaminade Julienne High School
Eli Simpson Northridge High School Class of 1975
Elizabethq Simpson Northridge High School Class of 1975
Harold Simpson Colonel White High School Class of 1970
Judy Simpson Stebbins High School Class of 1968
Linda Simpson John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1976
Nina Simpson Dunbar High School Class of 1999
Ron Simpson Stebbins High School
Deborah Sims Roosevelt High School
Derreck Sims Wilbur Wright High School Class of 1971
Gary Sims Jefferson High School Class of 1964
Kimberly Sims Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1981
Mark Sims Meadowdale High School Class of 1982
Mike Sims Chaminade Julienne High School Class of 1966
Romas Sims Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1965
Shirley Sims Chaminade Julienne High School Class of 1948
Stephen Sims Dunbar High School Class of 1976
Steve Sims Belmont High School Class of 1972
Steve Sims Stebbins High School Class of 1972
Steven Sims Colonel White High School
Steven Sims Stebbins High School Class of 1972
Terence Sims Meadowdale High School Class of 2002
Jack Singer Belmont High School Class of 1960
Erika Singleton Stebbins High School
Jayson Singleton Stebbins High School Class of 2008
Kathy Singleton Carroll High School Class of 1981
Stacy Singleton Stebbins High School Class of 2013
Diana Sink John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1964
Nick Sink Wilbur Wright High School Class of 1958
Heather Sipe Chaminade Julienne High School
Shawndell Sipes Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1988
Shawndell Sipes John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1993
William Sipes Steele High School
Jeff Sipos Stebbins High School Class of 1960
Anthony Sipple Meadowdale High School
Dawn Sirks Stebbins High School
Jackie Sisco Stebbins High School Class of 2001
Patricia Sisco Belmont High School Class of 1966
David Sisson Belmont High School Class of 1986
Dennis Sites Kiser High School Class of 1981
Mallissa Sizelove Stebbins High School Class of 1998
Cathy Sizemore Stebbins High School Class of 1975
Shirley Sizemore Roosevelt High School Class of 1958
Wilbur Sizer Roosevelt High School Class of 1945
Matt Sj Stebbins High School Class of 1979
Eugene Skaggs Stebbins High School
Casey Skapik Chaminade Julienne High School Class of 1983
Jerry Skapik Colonel White High School Class of 1988
Kate Skardon Oakwood High School Class of 2015
Patty Skeans Meadowdale High School Class of 1977
Jermey Skeens Stebbins High School
Jackson Skelton Stebbins High School Class of 2009
Jeremy Skelton Nettie Lee Roth High School
Karen Skidmore Wilbur Wright High School Class of 1964
Thomas Skillings Wilbur Wright High School Class of 1955
Letha Skillman Steele High School
Donald Skinner Roosevelt High School
Jeff Skinner Stebbins High School Class of 1979
Mark Skinner Belmont High School Class of 1975
Stephanie Skinner Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1973
Stephie Skinner Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1973
Terri Skinner Belmont High School Class of 1960
Aisha Skipper Dunbar High School Class of 2001
Andrew Skipper Stebbins High School
Curtis Skipper Roosevelt High School Class of 1973
David Skolik Belmont High School Class of 1962
William Skolik Belmont High School Class of 1961
Jim Skonzakes Wilbur Wright High School Class of 1958
John Skratsounopoulos Fairview Class of 1980
Ashton Sky Colonel White High School
Elizabeth Slagle Oakwood High School Class of 1956
Jane Slanker Fairview
Patty Slanker Wilbur Wright High School Class of 1970
Gary Slater Stebbins High School Class of 1989
Paul Slater John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1988
Bruce Slaton Roosevelt High School
Hugh Slaughter Stebbins High School Class of 1961
Charles Slicer Oakwood High School
Marie Slife Wilbur Wright High School Class of 1963
Sherry Slife Fairview
John Slightam Carroll High School Class of 1973
Barbara Slivinski Wilbur Wright High School Class of 1955
Tamara Slivinski Belmont High School Class of 1973
Tammy Slivinski Belmont High School Class of 1976
Terry Slivinski Wilbur Wright High School Class of 1963
Theresa Slivinski Wilbur Wright High School Class of 1966
William Slivinski Wilbur Wright High School Class of 1964
Christina Sloan Stebbins High School Class of 1997
Cynthia Sloan Oakwood High School Class of 1978
Karen Sloan Wilbur Wright High School Class of 1961
Dt Sloffman Dayton Christian High School
Thomas Slonaker Stebbins High School Class of 2002
Charles Slone Stebbins High School Class of 1984
Cheryl Slone Stebbins High School Class of 1995
Marion Slone Kiser High School Class of 1978
Sandy Slone Belmont High School Class of 1966
Terry Slone Colonel White High School
Vernon Slone Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1966
Darren Sloppy Dayton Christian School Inc
Gary Slouffman Belmont High School Class of 1976
Gail Slovado Meadowdale High School Class of 1965
Brandy Slusher Colonel White High School Class of 1997
Jack Slusher Fairview Class of 1969
Linda Slusher Meadowdale High School Class of 1965
Linda Slusher Dunbar High School Class of 1965
Rodney Slusser Belmont High School Class of 1998
Gail Slutsky Fairview Class of 1960

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76

About Dayton, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Dayton, OH includes graduates from 42 schools. To filter results, select a Dayton, OH high school using the links to the right. The Dayton alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Dayton around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Kettering, OH, Trotwood, OH, or Beavercreek, OH.

Approximately 11,600 of residents in Dayton (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 6,000 Dayton residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.