Click on an alumni listing from Dayton, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74

Name High School Grad Year
Chuck Gottschall Belmont High School Class of 1975
Emily Gottschlic Colonel White High School
Emily Gottschlich Colonel White High School
Susan Goubeaux Stebbins High School Class of 1970
Jerry Gouge Belmont High School Class of 1962
Anthony Gould Stebbins High School Class of 1973
Debbie Gould John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1976
Deborah Gould Patterson-Coop Class of 1976
Ronald Gould Belmont High School Class of 1978
Anthony Goulde Stebbins High School Class of 1972
Cynthia Gover Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1973
James Gowans John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1961
Robert Gowdy Oakwood High School Class of 1969
Martha Gower Colonel White High School
Anthony Gra Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1981
Mark Grabner Colonel White High School
Lisa Grace John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1980
Anyone Grad John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1971
Niko Graeger Stebbins High School
Debbie Graf Stebbins High School Class of 1974
Marion Graff Carroll High School Class of 1972
Anthony Graham Nettie Lee Roth High School
April Graham Stebbins High School Class of 1996
Barry Graham Stebbins High School Class of 1970
Chuck Graham Kiser High School Class of 1976
Daniel Graham Kiser High School Class of 1963
Debbie Graham Belmont High School Class of 1973
Frank Graham Colonel White High School
Jesse Graham Roosevelt High School Class of 1970
Joan Graham Roosevelt High School Class of 1964
Mary Graham Dunbar High School Class of 1997
MIchael Graham Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1973
Renita Graham Colonel White High School Class of 1995
Sharon Graham Meadowdale High School
Walter Graham Dunbar High School Class of 1979
Micah Grambsch Stebbins High School Class of 1992
Danny Grampsh Stebbins High School
Albert Granato Chaminade Julienne High School Class of 1949
Frank Granato Chaminade Julienne High School Class of 1964
Pam Grandin Oakwood High School Class of 1971
Carly Grandstaff Carroll High School Class of 1999
Patrick Graney Carroll High School Class of 1982
Bernadette Grant John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1977
Cecelia Grant Kiser High School Class of 1962
Joan Grant Medowdale Class of 1955
Joan Grant Belmont High School Class of 1964
John Grant John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1992
Karen Grant John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1977
Kevin Grant Patterson-Coop Class of 1974
LaJohn Grant Meadowdale High School Class of 1977
Nate Grant Belmont High School Class of 1991
Norma Grant John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1952
Steve Grant Chaminade Julienne High School
Pete Grassan Belmont High School
Marcia Grasse Carroll High School Class of 1966
Mary Grasse Carroll High School Class of 1968
Carrie Graves John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1995
Carrie Graves Patterson-Coop Class of 1995
Curtis Graves Meadowdale High School Class of 2009
James Graves Meadowdale High School
Mike Graves Meadowdale High School Class of 1976
Bobbie Gray Fairview Class of 1958
Denise Gray Dunbar High School Class of 1982
Elizabeth Gray Oakwood High School Class of 1987
George Gray Patterson Career Ctr High School Class of 1997
Jeff Gray Stebbins High School Class of 1981
Juan Gray Colonel White High School Class of 1990
Kathi Gray Stivers Class of 1978
Kathy Gray Stivers Class of 1976
Kathy Gray Stebbins High School Class of 1966
Kimberly Gray Stebbins High School Class of 1982
Linda Gray John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1962
Mary Gray Belmont High School Class of 1961
Nijer Gray Stivers High School Class of 2010
Ozanda Gray Dunbar High School
Richard Gray Stebbins High School Class of 1991
Roberto Gray Meadowdale High School Class of 2012
Sue Gray Stebbins High School
Teresa Gray John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1973
Trasenna Gray Patterson Career Ctr High School Class of 1993
Vincent Gray Dunbar High School Class of 1980
Wesley Gray Colonel White High School Class of 1997
Greg Grazzino Belmont High School Class of 1976
Mary Grdon Stivers Class of 1965
Patrick Greaney Carroll High School Class of 1982
Amber Green Colonel White High School Class of 1997
Audrey Green Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1978
Brittany Green Dunbar High School
Cathy Green Carroll High School Class of 1972
Cathy Green Belmont High School Class of 1970
Claude Green Dunbar High School
Danny Green Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1972
Dave Green Wilbur Wright High School Class of 1971
Dawanna Green Colonel White High School Class of 1995
Evelyn Green Stivers
Jason Green Dayton Christian High School Class of 1988
Jeffery Green Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1980
Jenna Green Stebbins High School Class of 2004
Johnny Green Dunbar High School Class of 1951
Kenya Green Dunbar High School
Linda Green Nettie Lee Roth High School
Markeisha Green Belmont High School Class of 2009
Mary Green Dunbar High School Class of 1945
Michelle Green John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 2000
Nancy Green Meadowdale High School Class of 1978
Stephanie Green John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1993
Sylvia Green Colonel White High School Class of 1983
Teddy Green Meadowdale High School Class of 1964
Terry Green John H Patterson Co-Op
Tina Green John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1982
Tracey Green Nettie Lee Roth High School
Tracy Green Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1979
Vicky Green John H Patterson Co-Op
Victoria Green John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1978
Cheyl Greenawalt Stebbins High School Class of 1969
Alice Greene Meadowdale High School Class of 1976
Anthony Greene Stebbins High School Class of 1988
Christie Greene Meadowdale High School
David Greene Stivers High School Class of 1976
Laura Greene Stebbins High School Class of 1980
Leslie Greene Chaminade Julienne High School Class of 1965
Miranda Greene Belmont High School Class of 2006
Robin Greene Dunbar High School Class of 1984
Sandra Greene Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1970
Bill Greenlee Stebbins High School
Billy Greenlee Stebbins High School Class of 1958
Charlotte Greenlee Stebbins High School Class of 1977
Chuck Greenlee Stebbins High School Class of 1979
Sharon Greenlee Roosevelt High School
Tommy Greenlee Stebbins High School Class of 1981
Yvonne Greenlee Belmont High School Class of 1991
Ann Greenwood Belmont High School
Jane Greenwood Oakwood High School Class of 1974
Rachel Greenwood Carroll High School Class of 1987
Richard Greenwood Belmont High School Class of 1969
David Greer Oakwood High School
Jacqueline Greer Dunbar High School Class of 1970
Nancy Greer Stebbins High School Class of 1965
Phyllis Greer Belmont High School Class of 1977
Rowan Greer Oakwood High School
Thom Greer Stebbins High School Class of 1971
Thomas Greer Stebbins High School Class of 1971
Tom Greer Oakwood High School Class of 1980
Donna Gregg Belmont High School Class of 1965
John Gregg Kiser High School Class of 1959
Pamela Gregg Oakwood High School Class of 1963
Bonnie Gregory Roosevelt High School Class of 1973
Carol Gregory Belmont High School Class of 1969
Carolyn Gregory Belmont High School Class of 1969
Donnell Gregory Belmont High School
Gil Gregory Belmont High School Class of 1965
James Gregory Meadowdale High School Class of 1966
Jimmy Gregory Meadowdale High School Class of 1966
Jonathan Gregory Dunbar High School Class of 2009
Perkins Gregory Belmont High School Class of 1994
Ruth Gregory Roosevelt High School Class of 1958
Tonya Gregory Dunbar High School Class of 1988
George Greismeyer John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1965
George Greismeyer Patterson-Coop Class of 1965
Nancy Greschel Belmont High School Class of 1967
Judy Greunenburg Stebbins High School Class of 1981
David Grewe John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1967
Janice Grewe Belmont High School Class of 1975
Pam Grewe John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1972
Rick Grewe Oakwood High School Class of 1969
Todd Grey Stebbins High School Class of 1988
Sandra Gribble Belmont High School Class of 1962
Cathy Gribler Meadowdale High School Class of 1967
Mike Gribler Meadowdale High School Class of 1965
Sam Grice Roosevelt High School Class of 1950
Teresa Grice Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1982
Teresa Grice Nettle Lee Roth
Roderick Grier Dunbar High School
Rita Grierson Patterson-Coop Class of 1970
Darryl Griffin Stebbins High School Class of 1976
Donna Griffin Roosevelt High School Class of 1990
Evelyn Griffin Fairview Class of 1949
James Griffin Colonel White High School Class of 1984
Jevon Griffin Carroll High School Class of 1993
Paul Griffin Roosevelt High School Class of 1962
Annette GriffinRutledge John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1984
Cheryl Griffith Roosevelt High School Class of 1975
George Griffith Belmont High School Class of 1971
Julie Griffith Carroll High School
Lee Griffith Stebbins High School Class of 1971
Mary Griffith Belmont High School Class of 1973
Robert Griffith Stebbins High School Class of 1981
Ronald Griffith Fairview Class of 1981
Sandra Griffith Stebbins High School Class of 1965
Sara Griffith Meadowdale High School
Sarah Griffith Belmont High School Class of 2007
Trae Griffith Meadowdale High School Class of 2006
Fern Griffits Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1963
Fern Griffitts Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1963
Donna Grifgin Roosevelt High School
Karen Grifith Roosevelt High School Class of 1969
Tyrone Griggs Belmont High School Class of 1976
Bo Grigsby Stebbins High School
Broaddus Grigsby Dunbar High School Class of 1977
Broadus Grigsby Dunbar High School Class of 1977
Gloria Grigsby Stebbins High School
Thomas Grigsby Stebbins High School
Wanda Grigsby Roosevelt High School Class of 1972
Ruby Griifith Wilbur Wright High School
Sandra Grileo Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1966
Danita Grill Montgomery County Joint Vocational Class of 1976
Dick Grilliot Chaminade Julienne High School
Kathy Grilliot Carroll High School Class of 1965
Antonie Grillo Wilbur Wright High School Class of 1951
Dick Grillot Chaminade Julienne High School Class of 1956
Alan Grimes Stivers
Kay Grimes Belmont High School Class of 1959
Luke Grimes John H Patterson Co-Op
Michelle Grimes Stebbins High School
Tabaitha Grimes Stebbins High School Class of 1995
Charles Grindstaff Wilbur Wright High School Class of 1952
Sharoya Grinnell Meadowdale High School Class of 2002
Broaddus Grisby Dunbar High School Class of 1977
Broadus Grisby Dunbar High School Class of 1977
Megan Grismer Belmont High School Class of 1992
Shawn Grison John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1988
Andrew Grissom Meadowdale High School
Delphia Griswold Chaminade Julienne High School
Diana Grizzle Meadowdale High School Class of 1996
Julie Grobmeier Meadowdale High School Class of 1982
Judy Groesbeck Wilbur Wright High School Class of 1973
Donald Groom Stebbins High School Class of 1980

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74

About Dayton, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Dayton, OH includes graduates from 42 schools. To filter results, select a Dayton, OH high school using the links to the right. The Dayton alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Dayton around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Kettering, OH, Trotwood, OH, or Beavercreek, OH.

Approximately 11,600 of residents in Dayton (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 6,000 Dayton residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.