Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143

Name High School Grad Year
Cassie Norman Whetstone High School
Cheryl Norman Whetstone High School Class of 1969
Jennifer Norman Beechcroft High School Class of 1990
Terence Norman Eastmoor High School Class of 1994
William Norman West High School Class of 1969
Casaundra Nornan Whetstone High School
Anthony Norris Northland High School Class of 1987
Bryan Norris Northland High School Class of 2004
Cynthia Norris Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
Dustin Norris Northland High School Class of 2002
Gregory Norris North High School Class of 1966
Jennifer Norris Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1989
Karen Norris Eastmoor High School Class of 1962
Margaret Norris Northland High School Class of 1974
Marian Norris Central High School Class of 1944
Nancy Norris Brookhaven High School Class of 1973
Peggy Norris Northland High School Class of 1974
Scott Norris Eastmoor High School Class of 1985
Stacey Norris West High School Class of 2006
Steven Norris Whetstone High School Class of 1976
Asdf North North High School Class of 1979
Michelle North Whetstone High School Class of 1995
Michelle North Columbus South High School
Michelle North Briggs High School
Michelle North Whetstone High School Class of 1995
Chip Northrup Northland High School Class of 1968
Colin Northrup Bexley High School Class of 2003
Linda Northrup Brookhaven High School Class of 1966
Joe Norton Bishop Watterson High School
Allecia Norvell Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1998
Anna Norwood Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1966
Tony Norwood Father Wehrle Class of 1987
Edmond Notebaert St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1961
Patty Notestone Franklin Heights High School Class of 1971
Linda Nothstein Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1962
Linda Nothstine Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1962
David Nott Franklin Heights High School Class of 1983
Amanda Notter Northland High School Class of 2003
Anthony Notturniano Northland High School Class of 1982
Tom Notturniano Brookhaven High School Class of 1966
Marlene Nourbakhsh Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1964
Steve Novak Centennial High School Class of 1981
Abby Novel Linden Mckinley High School
Steve Novotni Wehrle High School
Erin Nowak St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1992
Yousef Nowara Bishop Ready High School Class of 1940
Cherryl Nowell Eastmore Class of 1979
Cherryl Nowell Eastmoor High School Class of 1979
Erica Nowlin Franklin Heights High School Class of 2009
Joh Nstonjohn Columbus South High School
Shiela Nuber Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1969
Laura Nugent Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1989
Ted Nugent Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1977
Pam Null Eastmoor High School Class of 1965
Pamula Null Eastmoor High School Class of 1966
Alan Nullman Bexley High School Class of 1956
Roger Nullman Bexley High School Class of 1964
Lisa Numms Briggs High School Class of 1994
Guadalupe Nunez Franklin Heights High School Class of 2012
Reyna Nunez Franklin Heights High School Class of 2013
Linda Nunley Franklin Heights High School Class of 1988
Clifford Nurse Columbus South High School Class of 1980
Jim Nusken Bexley High School Class of 1981
Blowmetill Nut Wehrle High School
Jamie Nutley Bexley High School Class of 1993
Tommy Nutsucker Wehrle High School Class of 1981
Eilene Nutt North High School
Lenell Nutt Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1991
Suzanne Nutt Centennial High School
Suzi Nutt Centennial High School Class of 1982
Suzy Nutt Centennial High School Class of 1981
Ronnie Nutter Father Wehrle High School Class of 1981
Vicki Nutter North High School
Deez Nutz Fort Hayes High School Class of 1995
Kevin Nuzum Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1969
Lynn Nybell North High School Class of 1967
Susan Nybell North High School Class of 1974
Carolin Nye Bishop Ready High School Class of 1978
Melanie Nye Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Steve Nye Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Eric Nyero Beechcroft High School
Raymond Nyeste Eastmoor High School Class of 1972
Lisa Nygren Bishop Hartley High School
George Nyswaner Northland High School Class of 1973
Steven O'Brien Bexley High School Class of 1975
Marilyn O'Bryant Independence High School Class of 1972
Ella O'neil Whetstone High School Class of 2009
Paul O'Neil Brookhaven High School Class of 1981
Paul O'Neill Brookhaven High School Class of 1982
Peggy O'Neill North High School Class of 1965
Lisa O'Rieilly Bishop Ready High School
Helen Oakley Central High School Class of 1951
Marilyn Oakley Whetstone High School Class of 1967
Nicole Oaks Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1981
Susan Oaks Beechcroft High School Class of 1984
Barack Obama C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1969
Casey Obannon Fort Hayes High School Class of 2007
Kyle Obannon Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1992
Duane Oberfoel Northland High School
Mark Obergfell Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1978
Frances Oberkonz Northland High School Class of 1973
Larry Oberkonz Franklin Heights High School Class of 1985
Robert Oberkonz Franklin Heights High School
Susan Oberleitner St Joseph Academy Class of 1964
Pam Oberley Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1963
Joy Oberst Northland High School
Paul Oberst Northland High School Class of 1980
Devonna Obert Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1973
Jennifer Obert Brookhaven High School
Mariann Obert Northland High School Class of 1970
Matthew Obert Whetstone High School Class of 2002
Regina Obert Northland High School Class of 1980
Pam Oberting Northland High School Class of 1977
Barbara OBrien Whetstone High School Class of 1970
Carl Obrien Brookhaven High School
Doug OBrien Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1980
James OBrien Grandview Heights High School Class of 1972
Meaghan Obrien Bexley High School Class of 1996
Patty Obrien Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1976
Steve OBrien West High School Class of 1975
Terry Obrien St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1982
Thomas Obrien St Charles Prep School Class of 1977
Charles Obryan West High School Class of 1983
Tom Obryan West High School Class of 1983
Katie Obyc Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1997
Annette Ochs Northland High School Class of 1976
Diane Ochs North High School Class of 1974
Karl Ochs Eastmoor High School Class of 1980
Phil Ochs Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1958
David Ochsenbein Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1965
Celinda Ocker West High School Class of 1971
Eric Oconnell Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1977
Sheila Oconnell Beechcroft High School Class of 1979
Suzanne Oconnell Eastmoor High School
Scott Oconner Central High School
Carene OConnor Bishop Watterson High School
John Oconnor Eastmoor High School Class of 1963
Patrick Oconnor Eastmoor High School Class of 1996
Phyllis Oconnor Eastmoor High School Class of 1967
Tabita Od Whetstone High School Class of 2001
Jared Oday Franklin Heights High School Class of 2000
Tanisha Oday Mifflin High School Class of 1998
Gary Odell Hamilton Township High School Class of 1980
Louanne Odell Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1968
Ronald Odell Brookhaven High School Class of 1978
Steve Odell Hamilton Township High School Class of 1973
Teri Odell Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1975
Keyonna Odem Independence High School Class of 2011
Robert Oden North High School
Cooper Odenkirk Walnut Ridge High School
Candie Odenweller Northland High School Class of 1986
Priscilla Odoi Northland High School Class of 2004
John Odom Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1986
Nikki Odom Franklin Heights High School Class of 1995
Thomas Odom Linden Mckinley High School
Dennis ODonnell Mifflin High School Class of 1965
Mike Odonnell Bexley High School Class of 1970
Sue ODonnell Eastmoor High School
Maureen ODonovan Mifflin High School
Jeff Odum Franklin Heights High School Class of 1999
Class Of Briggs High School Class of 1982
Helen Offord North High School Class of 1925
Wendy Ogalve Bishop Watterson High School
Wendy Ogalvie Bishop Watterson High School
Colleen Ogden Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2000
James Ogden Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1976
Giordi Ogi North High School
Mohamed Ogle Mifflin High School Class of 2008
Robin Ogletree Eastmoor High School Class of 1982
Frank Ogrady Bishop Ready High School Class of 1969
Angela Oh Beechcroft High School Class of 1987
Anne Ohara Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Caitlin Ohara Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2005
Ken OHara Northland High School Class of 1989
Mike Oharra Grandview Heights High School Class of 1981
Patricia OHarra St Joseph Academy Class of 1957
Scarlett OHarra Briggs High School
Claire OHaver Bishop Watterson High School
Kathy Ohde West High School Class of 1968
Clarice Ohlemacher North High School Class of 1929
Dan Ohm Northland High School Class of 1981
Dave Ohm Northland High School Class of 1980
Ashley Oiler West High School Class of 2006
Graig Oiler Franklin Heights High School
Robert Oiler Columbus South High School Class of 1967
William Oiler Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1964
Naoki Okamoto Northland High School Class of 1997
Mary Okeefe West High School Class of 1974
Pat Okeefe Bishop Ready High School Class of 1994
Sha OKeefe Central High School Class of 1962
Kathleen Okeeffe North High School Class of 1973
Patty Okelley Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1980
Vuolet Oktaner Whetstone High School Class of 1980
Gilbert Okusi Northland High School Class of 1994
Said Olad Mifflin High School
Charles Olander Bexley High School Class of 1964
Edwad Olantic Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1959
Edward Olantic Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1959
Edward Olantic Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1959
Michael Olaughlin Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1991
Kathy Oldaker Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1968
Mary Oldaker Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1965
Sandi Oldaker Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1969
Wand Oldaker Central High School Class of 1961
Jeff Oldenwald Whetstone High School Class of 1964
John Oldfather Whetstone High School
David Oldham Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Jeffrey Oldham Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1972
Michael Oldham Centennial High School Class of 2002
Sharon Oldham North High School Class of 1961
Tamicka Oldham Mifflin High School Class of 1996
Rosemary Olds Whetstone High School Class of 1963
Carrie Oleary Franklin Heights High School
Timothy OLinn Eastmoor High School Class of 1987
Barbara Oliver St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1964
Christa Oliver Briggs High School
Eddie Oliver Brookhaven High School Class of 1981
Mark Oliver Briggs High School Class of 2010
Michael Oliver Eastmoor High School Class of 1978
Mike Oliver Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1965
Nancy Oliver St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1967
Peggie Oliver Franklin Heights High School
Stephen Oliver Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1968
Becky Oliverio Northland High School Class of 1979
Mary Oliverio Northland High School Class of 1976
Michael Ollam West High School Class of 2014
Salome Ollangg Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1968
Kavonna Olmstead Beechcroft High School
Cassie Oloughlin Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1984
Connie Olschewske Central High School Class of 1969
Karen Olsen Northland High School Class of 1984
Penny Olson Eastmoor High School Class of 1961
Teri Olson Northland High School Class of 1973
Diana Olszewski Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1965
Mea Oltman Wellington School Class of 1994

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.