Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152

Name High School Grad Year
Tony Ball Bishop Ready High School Class of 1989
Warren Ball Beechcroft High School
Cheryleta Ballard Eastmoor High School Class of 1978
Dwight Ballard Brookhaven High School
Jackie Ballard Linden-Mckinley High School
Mark Ballard Northland High School Class of 1977
Paul Ballard Grandview Heights High School Class of 1981
Shana Ballard West High School Class of 2009
Terry Ballard Franklin Heights High School Class of 1972
Orville Ballenger Central High School Class of 1952
Steve Ballenger Franklin Heights High School
Kevin Ballentine Wehrle High School Class of 1985
Thomas Ballentine Wehrle High School Class of 1985
Fredrick Balling Central High School Class of 1953
Al Ballinger Northland High School Class of 1970
Alan Ballinger Northland High School Class of 1970
Mary Ballinger Franklin Heights High School
Ric Ballinger Northland High School Class of 1972
Stephan Ballinger Franklin Heights High School Class of 1959
Steve Ballinger Franklin Heights High School Class of 1959
Tykea Ballinger Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1997
John Ballman Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1978
Elaine Ballmer Bishop Ready High School Class of 1968
Mark Ballmer Bishop Ready High School Class of 1973
Angela Ballou Franklin Heights High School Class of 1996
Stanley Ballou North High School
Azuredee Ballour Independence High School Class of 1993
Elaine Balmer Franklin Heights High School Class of 1967
Shamal Balock North High School Class of 1979
Lisa Balogh St Joseph Academy Class of 1973
Mar Balogh Whetstone High School
Cathy Balshone Columbus School For Girls Class of 1964
Louann Balsimo Groveport High School Class of 1972
Monica Balsimo Walnut Ridge High School
Lyn Balthar Eastmoor High School Class of 1963
Jesse Balthaser Bishop Ready High School Class of 2005
Kenneth Balthaser Beechcroft High School Class of 1981
Jean Balthazar Northland High School Class of 2003
Warren Baltimore St Joseph Academy
Christine Baltzer Bishop Ready High School Class of 1972
Joan Baltzer Bishop Ready High School Class of 1965
Bindu Bambah Whetstone High School
Billy Bambeck Oh School For The Deaf Class of 1972
Andy Banas Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1975
Pam Bandel Brookhaven High School Class of 1970
Marc Bandman Eastmoor High School Class of 1973
Danielle Bandy Franklin Heights High School Class of 1994
Donna Baney Bishop Ready High School
Charles Banfield Whetstone High School Class of 2001
Kimberly Banfield Franklin Heights High School Class of 1980
Sandra Bange Central High School Class of 1962
Pam Bango Linden-Mckinley High School
Pamela Bango Linden-Mckinley High School
Rugiatu Bangura Northland High School Class of 2009
Mike Banik Franklin Heights High School Class of 1982
Richard Banker West High School
Michael Bankes North High School Class of 1970
Aaron Banks Franklin Heights High School Class of 2016
Andrew Banks Whetstone High School
Andy Banks Whetstone High School Class of 1980
Angela Banks Eastmoor High School Class of 1994
Arden Banks Franklin Heights High School Class of 1997
Brody Banks Independence High School Class of 2014
Cassandra Banks Northland High School
Contessia Banks Eastmoor High School Class of 2002
Danaysha Banks Brookhaven High School Class of 2012
Dave Banks Brookhaven High School
David Banks Northland High School Class of 2001
Dennis Banks Brookhaven High School
Dianna Banks Eastmoor High School Class of 1989
Dingus Banks Linden-Mckinley High School
Donald Banks Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1975
Eddie Banks Brookhaven High School Class of 1986
Gerrell Banks Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2003
Jackie Banks Whetstone High School Class of 2006
Jeff Banks Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1992
Joe Banks Wehrle High School Class of 1980
Johnny Banks Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1985
Josph Banks Wehrle High School Class of 1982
Karen Banks Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Kathy Banks Linden Mckinley High School
Leia Banks Northland High School Class of 2008
May Banks Central High School Class of 1958
Netisha Banks Northland High School Class of 2005
Pam Banks Brookhaven High School Class of 1965
Richard Banks Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2011
Sheeri Banks Whetstone High School Class of 1968
Stefen Banks Beechcroft High School
Tabreille Banks Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1998
Trevor Banks West High School Class of 1999
Tyeishia Banks Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2006
Burgundy Banner Briggs High School Class of 2000
Daylin Banner Franklin Heights High School
Diane Banner Eastmoor Academy Class of 1988
Dwan Banner Beechcroft High School Class of 2000
Lakiesha Banner Eastmoor Academy
Tracy Banner Whetstone High School Class of 1983
Fred Bannister Brookhaven High School Class of 1973
James Bannister Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1964
Nick Banton Linden Mckinley High School
Kala Bar Hamilton Township High School Class of 2010
James Barach Northland High School Class of 1977
Jim Barach Northland High School Class of 1977
James Barb Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1984
Terri Barbeau Whetstone High School Class of 1980
Brenda Barber Groveport High School Class of 1980
Bruce Barber Linden Mckinley High School
Cindy Barber Bexley High School
Debbie Barber Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1971
Ellen Barber Columbus School For Girls Class of 1984
Lynda Barber Eastmoor Academy Class of 1971
Mary Barber North High School Class of 1973
Ralph Barber Franklin Heights High School
Steve Barber Beechcroft High School Class of 2004
Steve Barber Brookhaven High School Class of 1972
Teresa Barbery Whetstone High School Class of 1994
Beatrice Barbour North High School Class of 1925
Marc Barbour Eastmoor High School Class of 1977
Roger Barbour Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1967
William Barbour North High School
Robin Barch North High School Class of 1959
Diane Barcus Brookhaven High School Class of 1966
Tracy Barcus Whetstone High School
Brent Bardelang Independence High School Class of 1980
Holly Bare St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1997
Melba Bare Central High School Class of 1957
Tony Bare Briggs High School
Christopher Barfield Brookhaven High School Class of 2002
Clay Barfield West High School Class of 1943
Francesca Barfield Brookhaven High School Class of 1997
Francesia Barfield Brookhaven High School
Lashawnia Barfield Beechcroft High School
Dan Bargdill Central High School Class of 1956
Cathy Barger Eastmoor High School Class of 1967
James Barger West High School
Kathy Barger Eastmoor High School Class of 1967
Robert Barger Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1985
Justice Bargy West High School Class of 2016
Shaylee Bargy Briggs High School Class of 2014
Timothy Barham Northland High School Class of 1977
Mohamoud Barkahdle Northland High School Class of 2006
Adam Barker Bexley High School
Barbara Barker North High School Class of 1957
Charles Barker Central High School Class of 1969
David Barker Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1984
Dereaka Barker Whetstone High School Class of 2007
Donna Barker Franklin Heights High School
James Barker Briggs High School
James Barker Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1986
James Barker Brookhaven High School Class of 1983
Jason Barker Whetstone High School
John Barker North High School
Joseph Barker Bexley High School Class of 1996
Karen Barker Briggs High School Class of 1980
Keisha Barker Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1998
Kristina Barker Beechcroft High School Class of 1994
Linda Barker Central High School Class of 1972
Louis Barker Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1945
Mike Barker Bishop Ready High School Class of 1978
Paul Barker Eastmoor High School Class of 1977
Scarlett Barker North High School Class of 1984
Tamika Barker Mifflin High School Class of 1991
Loretta Barkley North High School Class of 1969
Beverly Barklow West High School Class of 1969
Michael Barkoot Oh School For The Deaf Class of 1965
Ashley Barksdale Northland High School Class of 2004
Katrina Barksdale Eastmoor Academy Class of 2001
Leslie Barksdale Brookhaven High School Class of 1988
Jamie Barlow Independence High School Class of 1994
John Barlow North High School Class of 1960
Mary Barlowe Brookhaven High School
Johnette Barna Groveport High School Class of 1983
Susie Barnard West High School Class of 1960
Allison Barnes Centennial High School Class of 2011
Brandon Barnes Franklin Heights High School Class of 2003
Bruce Barnes Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Chris Barnes Eastmoor High School Class of 1973
Darrin Barnes Northland High School Class of 2001
Dwight Barnes Northland High School Class of 2008
Erica Barnes Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1983
Gordon Barnes Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 1972
Harold Barnes Franklin Heights High School Class of 1962
James Barnes Central High School
John Barnes North High School
John Barnes Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1968
Judith Barnes Bexley High School Class of 1966
Judy Barnes Bexley High School Class of 1966
Junior Barnes North High School Class of 1970
Kim Barnes Franklin Heights High School Class of 1982
LAn Barnes Briggs High School Class of 2006
LAnce Barnes Briggs High School Class of 2006
Laura Barnes Mifflin High School Class of 1984
Marco Barnes Mifflin High School Class of 1986
Matt Barnes Bishop Hartley High School
Morgan Barnes Eastmoor High School Class of 2009
Pamela Barnes Northland High School Class of 1974
Roberta Barnes West High School Class of 1971
Sara Barnes Franklin Heights High School Class of 2013
Sherry Barnes Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1969
Stormy Barnes Eastmoor High School Class of 1998
Tabitha Barnes Eastmoor High School Class of 1987
Thom Barnes Franklin Heights High School
Tom Barnes Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Tyann Barnes Columbus Alternative High School Class of 2004
Anthony Barnett Linden Mckinley High School
Anthony Barnett Whetstone High School Class of 1984
Carmen Barnett Brookhaven High School Class of 1988
Chris Barnett Father Wehrle Class of 1988
Ciara Barnett Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2004
Denese Barnett Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1988
Dwanye Barnett Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1971
Dwayne Barnett Marion Franklin High School Class of 1971
Gail Barnett Eastmoor High School Class of 1970
Jacque Barnett Independence High School Class of 2016
James Barnett Whetstone High School Class of 1968
James Barnett Northland High School
John Barnett Briggs High School Class of 1980
Kadeja Barnett Marion Franklin High School Class of 2013
Karen Barnett Northland High School Class of 1981
Mary Barnett Rosary High School Class of 1963
Meeisha Barnett Mifflin High School
Michelle Barnett Independence High School Class of 1976
Regina Barnett Brookhaven High School Class of 1993
Robert Barnett Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1976
Sandra Barnett Hamilton Township High School Class of 1973
Timothy Barnett Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1997
Toya Barnett Whetstone High School
Victoria Barnett Northland High School Class of 1990
Wade Barnett Northland High School Class of 1984
William Barnett Central High School Class of 1977
Bonnie Barney Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1967
Dani Barney Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1997
Dawn Barney Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1989
Emily Barnhart Bishop Watterson High School
Kara Barnhart Mifflin High School Class of 1993
Lea Barnhart Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Maryann Barnhart Bishop Ready High School Class of 1968

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.