Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143

Name High School Grad Year
June Humphey Brookhaven High School Class of 1985
Alan Humphrey Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1983
Beth Humphrey Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1971
Brook Humphrey Brookhaven High School Class of 2012
Caroline Humphrey Whetstone High School Class of 1984
David Humphrey Beechcroft High School Class of 1985
Debbie Humphrey Franklin Heights High School Class of 1974
Diane Humphrey Bishop Watterson High School
Edward Humphrey Brookhaven High School Class of 1976
Glenn Humphrey Franklin Heights High School
Hayden Humphrey Bexley High School Class of 2011
James Humphrey Briggs High School
Joe Humphrey Bishop Ready High School
Kimberly Humphrey Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1982
Mary Humphrey Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1967
Michelle Humphrey East High School Class of 1999
Robert Humphrey Whetstone High School Class of 1968
Samantha Humphrey Franklin Heights High School Class of 1987
Alan Humphreys Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1983
Alan Humphries Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1983
John Humphries Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1966
Maria Hunckler Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1984
Anne Hundley Eastmoor High School Class of 1972
Garry Hundley Mohawk Afrocentric High School Class of 1969
William Hundley Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1991
Amy Hunker Eastmoor High School Class of 1982
Fred Hunker Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Blaine Hunkins Whetstone High School
Eric Hunley Bexley High School Class of 1974
James Hunnicutt Eastmoor High School Class of 1988
James Hunsinger Bishop Ready High School
Julie Hunsinger Bishop Ready High School
Angel Hunt Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1994
Brian Hunt Northland High School Class of 1977
Cindi Hunt Brookhaven High School Class of 1975
Dave Hunt Bexley High School
Edward Hunt Central High School Class of 1956
Eric Hunt Mifflin High School Class of 2005
Jackie Hunt Mifflin High School Class of 1983
Jennifer Hunt Bishop Ready High School
Jon Hunt North High School Class of 1980
Juanita Hunt Linden Mckinley High School
Judith Hunt Eastmoor High School Class of 1985
Junita Hunt Central High School Class of 1978
Kathy Hunt Eastmoor High School
Kim Hunt Central High School Class of 1979
Larry Hunt Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1963
Linda Hunt Whetstone High School Class of 1967
Lisa Hunt Northland High School Class of 1996
Lou Hunt Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1965
Melissa Hunt Briggs High School
Steve Hunt Marion-Franklin High School
Steve Hunt Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1968
Tamara Hunt Northland High School Class of 1975
Terry Hunt Central High School Class of 1973
Timothy Hunt Alum Crest Special Needs Scho Class of 2006
Victoria Hunt Eastmoor High School Class of 1983
Willie Hunt Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1988
Barbara Hunter West High School
Deborah Hunter Northland High School Class of 1970
George Hunter Roosevelt Jr High Class of 1969
George Hunter Franklin Heights High School Class of 1977
James Hunter Bexley High School Class of 1962
Jesse Hunter Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1970
Kelli Hunter Northland High School Class of 2000
Leandra Hunter Northland High School Class of 1984
Ll Hunter Whetstone High School Class of 1986
Lolly Hunter Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1982
Lor Hunter Father Wehrle High School Class of 1973
Loretta Hunter Father Wehrle High School Class of 1974
Loretta Hunter Wehrle High School
Malaika Hunter Mifflin High School Class of 1992
Marcus Hunter Beechcroft High School Class of 2005
Marian Hunter Father Wehrle High School
Marisa Hunter Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2010
Melody Hunter Marion-Franklin High School
Mike Hunter Central High School Class of 1967
Nancy Hunter West High School Class of 1961
Patrick Hunter C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1990
Richard Hunter Northland High School Class of 1990
Robert Hunter Eastmoor High School
Rosemary Hunter North High School Class of 1974
Ryan Hunter Northland High School
Sandra Hunter Brookhaven High School Class of 1986
Shane Hunter West High School
Shannon Hunter Marion-Franklin High School
Stephen Hunter Eastmoor High School Class of 1985
Tabitha Hunter Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1987
Terasha Hunter Mifflin High School
Thomas Hunter West High School
Tracy Hunter Beechcroft High School Class of 1988
Travis Hunter Briggs High School
Trevvaun Hunter Marion-Franklin High School
Valerie Hunter Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1967
Iona Huntley Mifflin High School Class of 1945
Karen Huntley Bishop Hartley High School
Julie Huntsinger Bishop Ready High School
Becky Huntsman Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1968
Chester Huntsman Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1963
Daniel Huntzinger Franklin Heights High School Class of 1983
Juanita Huntzinger Northland High School Class of 2009
Julie Huntzinger Bishop Ready High School Class of 1980
Richard Huntzinger Franklin Heights High School
Robert Huntzinger Franklin Heights High School Class of 1982
Barry Hupp Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1965
Eric Hupp Brookhaven High School Class of 1970
William Hupp Rosary High School Class of 1957
Anthony Hurd Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1985
Cathleen Hurd Whetstone High School Class of 1985
Deborah Hurd Mifflin High School Class of 1977
Emmanuel Hurd Beechcroft High School Class of 1994
Sandra Hurd Bishop Ready High School Class of 1981
Diane Hurley Bishop Watterson High School
Kathi Hurley Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1970
Sean Hurley Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2006
Tyler Hurley Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2004
Mary Hurst Marion Franklin High School Class of 1973
Tom Hurst Northland High School Class of 1984
Valeria Hurst Whetstone High School Class of 1972
Anthony Hurt Whetstone High School Class of 2010
Jody Hurt Eastmoor High School Class of 1975
Naomi Hurt Columbus South High School Class of 1999
Felix Hurtado Northland High School Class of 2015
Lisa Hurtubis Bexley High School Class of 1970
Steve Husmann Whetstone High School
Sarah Huss Central High School
Abdinasir Hussein Franklin Heights High School
Ahmed Hussein Eastmoor Academy
Mohammed Hussein Northland High School Class of 2004
Saddam Hussein C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1969
Samantha Hustead Whetstone High School Class of 2003
Angela Husted Bishop Watterson High School
Mary Hustek Northland High School Class of 1978
Renita Hustler West High School Class of 1984
Bonnie Huston Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1960
David Huston Franklin Heights High School Class of 1976
Debbie Huston Franklin Heights High School Class of 1971
Deborah Huston Franklin Heights High School Class of 1971
Diane Huston Northland High School Class of 1968
Joseph Huston Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1983
Kenny Huston Hamilton Township High School Class of 1967
Robert Huston Central High School Class of 1962
Tasherra Huston Eastmoor High School Class of 1993
Eric Hut Mifflin High School Class of 2005
Kathleen Hutchason Brookhaven High School
Connie Hutchenson Marion Franklin High School Class of 1968
Larry Hutcheson Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1969
Kim Hutchins Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1983
Sheree Hutchins Linden-Mckinley High School
Clinton Hutchinson Bishop Ready High School Class of 1991
Conie Hutchinson Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1954
Connie Hutchinson Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1964
Darrell Hutchinson Bexley High School Class of 1951
Hillary Hutchinson Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Jeffrey Hutchinson Northland High School Class of 1973
Jeremy Hutchinson Northland High School Class of 2000
Michael Hutchinson Worthington Christian High School Class of 1966
Michael Hutchinson St Marys Class of 1968
Susan Hutchinson Linden-Mckinley High School
Vanessa Hutchinson Central High School Class of 1980
Bruce Hutchison North High School Class of 1963
Jeffrey Hutchison Northland High School Class of 1973
Peggy Hutchison Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1964
Sandy Hutchison Linden Mckinley High School
Eric Hutflies Franklin Heights High School Class of 1987
Nancy Hutson Whetstone High School Class of 1969
Kelly Hutton Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1981
Richard Hutton Briggs High School
Charles Hux Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Julee Hux Central High School Class of 1967
Cuong Huynh Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1980
John Hweitt Beechcroft High School Class of 1985
Jeff Hyam Beechcroft High School Class of 1982
Bev Hyatt Franklin Heights High School
Thomas Hyde Whetstone High School Class of 1985
James Hydinger West High School Class of 1966
David Hyer Briggs High School
Charles Hyle Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
Elizabeth Hylton West High School Class of 1976
Eric Hylton Brookhaven High School
Laverna Hylton North High School
Olan Hylton Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1977
Connie Hyman Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Judy Hyman West High School Class of 1966
Colleen Hyme Bishop Ready High School Class of 1971
Lisa Hysell Bishop Hartley High School
Mary Hysell Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1982
Tammy Hysell Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1986
Phillis Iacovelli Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1962
Julie Ian Independence High School Class of 1983
Charlene Iannarino Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1979
Patricia Iannarino Bishop Hartley High School
Patricia Iannarino St Mary Of The Springs High School Class of 1965
Montye Ibokette Central High School
Sarai Ibokette Brookhaven High School Class of 2005
Asia Ibrahim Franklin Heights High School Class of 2016
Chris Icaboni Bishop Ready High School
Clarence Ice Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1959
Victor Icenhower North High School Class of 1974
Anita Icon Grandview Heights High School Class of 1954
Karen Iddings Walnut Ridge High School
Lora Ide Northland High School
Chase Idontknow Franklin Heights High School Class of 2006
Sarann Ien West High School Class of 1999
Sharmarke Igal Whetstone High School Class of 2014
Debbie Igou West High School
Eric Iguchi Centennial High School Class of 1985
Rodtez Ihenacho Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2003
Alphonso ii Columbus South High School Class of 1988
Carl ii Eastmoor High School Class of 1976
David II Briggs High School Class of 2000
Harrison ii Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1973
Hurley ii Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1983
James II Briggs High School Class of 1994
Jimmy ii Independence High School Class of 1995
Joe Ii Briggs High School Class of 2002
Johnny II Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2004
Jon II Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1987
Joseph ii Marion-Franklin High School
Larry II Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2003
Lawrence II Linden Mckinley High School
Lonnie Ii East High Class of 1997
McArthur ii Whetstone High School Class of 2002
Meredith II Columbus South High School Class of 1965
Otis II Northland High School Class of 1993
Randal II Northland High School Class of 2001
Richard II Central High School Class of 1969
Riley ii Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1969
Robert II Independence High School Class of 1998
Scott Ii Franklin Heights High School Class of 2009
William ii Beechcroft High School Class of 1980
Willie Ii Northland High School
Carol Ike Franklin Heights High School Class of 1964
Harris Iletter Marion-Franklin High School
Tami Illich Franklin Heights High School Class of 1984
Jane Imber Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1975
Paul Imboden Central High School Class of 1971
Richard Imes Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1971
Danny Imler Hamilton Township High School Class of 1996

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.