Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162

Name High School Grad Year
Carla Gillespie Northland High School Class of 1973
Cindi Gillespie Brookhaven High School Class of 1975
Cynthia Gillespie Brookhaven High School Class of 1997
Frank Gillespie Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1974
Jean Gillespie Bishop Ready High School Class of 1965
Martha Gillespie Franklin Heights High School
Rebecca Gillespie Bishop Ready High School
Rickey Gillespie Roosevelt Jr High Class of 1968
Christopher Gillette Franklin Heights High School Class of 1989
Dave Gillette North High School Class of 1977
David Gilliam Eastmoor High School Class of 1975
Kathy Gilliam Eastmore Class of 1977
Lois Gilliam North High School Class of 1967
Richard Gilliam Central High School Class of 1965
Tecia Gilliam Beechcroft High School Class of 2015
Walter Gilliam Beechcroft High School
Lisa Gilliard Northland High School
Douglas Gillie North Class of 1960
Markie Gillilan Franklin Heights High School Class of 1995
Sandra Gillins Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1972
Coutney Gillium Briggs High School Class of 2004
Melanie Gillium Mifflin High School Class of 1985
Cathy Gillivan Bishop Ready High School
Chuck Gillum Mifflin High School Class of 1978
Charlene Gilman Hamilton Township High School Class of 1969
Heather Gilmer Hamilton Township High School Class of 2006
Andrew Gilmore West High School Class of 2009
Joan Gilmore Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1980
Melinda Gilmore West High School Class of 2009
Raelene Gilmore Northland High School Class of 1974
Kris Gilpin Bishop Watterson High School
Steve Gin Franklin Heights High School Class of 1987
Curtis Gindratt Eastmoor High School Class of 1988
James Gingerich Central High School Class of 1949
David Gingery Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Sheila Ginn Franklin Heights High School Class of 1984
Mary Gins Eastmoor High School Class of 1974
Andrew Ginther Whetstone High School
Lori Ginther Beechcroft High School Class of 1987
Matthew Gioia Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1978
Vince Giordano Bishop Hartley High School
Christian Giovanelli Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1990
Dachia Gipson Brookhaven High School Class of 2008
Mary Gipson Fort Hayes High School
Bruce Girard Bishop Ready High School
Colette Girard North High School Class of 1946
Gary Girard Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1972
Judith Girard Columbus South High School Class of 1959
Kenny Girard Bishop Ready High School Class of 1980
Sergey Girin Bexley High School
Joh Giroux Northland High School
John Giroux Northland High School
Jill Gist Brookhaven High School
Tom Gist Brookhaven High School Class of 1966
Marc Gitlitz Bexley High School Class of 1966
Robert Giuffre Northland High School Class of 1978
Ralph Giuliani Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1969
John Given Wehrle High School
John Given Father Wehrle High School Class of 1972
Rosemary Given Bexley High School Class of 1955
Demitra Givens Walnut Ridge High School
Sheronda Givens Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1998
Rebeca Glad Hamilton Township High School Class of 1981
Philip Gladden Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1986
Dan Gladman West High School Class of 1973
Danny Gladman West High School Class of 1972
Tanya Gladney Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1998
Tyrone Gladney Beechcroft High School Class of 1999
Steven Glancy Walnut Ridge High School
Stephen Glantz Eastmoor High School Class of 1972
Sarah Glanzer Whetstone High School Class of 2006
Pearle Glasco West High School
Robert Glasco West High School Class of 1981
Nancy Glascock Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1962
Chuck Glaser North High School Class of 1957
Sheri Glasier Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2006
Sandy Glasnap Central High School
Dick Glass West High School Class of 1957
James Glass North High School Class of 1966
Joyce Glass Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1980
Lennie Glass Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1979
Mark Glass Briggs High School Class of 1986
Myecia Glass Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2015
Nancy Glass Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Tiffany Glass Independence High School Class of 2003
Dennis Glassburn Northland High School Class of 1974
Trina Glasser North High School Class of 1975
Jeffrey Glasstetter Northland High School Class of 1974
Thomas Glasstetter Northland High School Class of 1971
Brittany Glaze Northland High School
Eric Glaze Centennial High School Class of 1989
Michael Glaze Whetstone High School
Mar Gleach Roosevelt Jr High Class of 1976
Delno Gleason Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1963
James Gleason Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1986
Janice Gleason Central High School Class of 1960
Kelly Gleason Franklin Heights High School Class of 1990
Rex Gleason Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1963
Joshua Gleaton Northland High School Class of 2010
Doug Gleckler Beechcroft High School Class of 1980
Clarence Gleich Columbus South High School Class of 1940
Marilyn Gleich St Joseph Academy Class of 1945
Terry Glen Brookhaven High School
Barbara Glenn Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1975
Carey Glenn Northland High School Class of 1994
Charles Glenn Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1981
Charnetta Glenn Beechcroft High School Class of 1983
Davidjohn Glenn Briggs High School
Elango Glenn East High School Class of 1989
Elijah Glenn Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2015
Gail Glenn Northland High School
Gayle Glenn Northland High School Class of 1983
Janet Glenn Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1956
Jason Glenn Marion-Franklin High School
John Glenn Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1965
John Glenn Briggs High School Class of 2005
John Glenn Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1965
Kevin Glenn Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Lance Glenn Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1985
Lois Glenn East High School Class of 1956
Peggy Glenn Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1959
Rusty Glenn Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1980
Terry Glenn Brookhaven High School
Woods Glenn Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1964
Jerry Glick Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1968
Jody Glick Bexley High School Class of 1968
LaVerne Glick Columbus South High School Class of 1951
Marcia Glick Bexley High School Class of 1967
Stephanie Glick Northland High School Class of 2002
Eleanor Glickman Bexley High School
Eli Glickman Bexley High School Class of 1955
Ellie Glickman Bexley High School
Dave Glieco Bishop Ready High School Class of 1970
Galina Glimcher Bexley High School
Mary Globe Northland High School Class of 1983
Meredith Globe Brookhaven High School Class of 1982
Merry Globe Brookhaven High School Class of 1982
Mike Globe Eastmoor High School Class of 1973
Paul Globe Sacred Heart Class of 1953
Chris Gloeckner Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1990
Jennifer Gloeckner Bishop Hartley High School
Glenn Gloo Northland High School
Glenn Gloo Whetstone High School
Gary Gloss Northland High School Class of 2015
Danny Glover Briggs High School
Deanna Glover Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1964
Eugene Glover Central High School Class of 1970
Harold Glover Franklin Heights High School Class of 1968
Kim Glover Mifflin High School Class of 1986
Kimberley Glover Mifflin High School Class of 1986
Lesley Glover Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
Lindsey Glover Whetstone High School
Miles Glover Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1977
Page Glover Mifflin High School Class of 2010
Sara Glover Central High School Class of 1953
William Glover Central High School Class of 1951
Barbara Gobbs North High School Class of 1952
Gwen Goberdhan Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1985
Dorothy Goble Eastmoor High School Class of 1967
Jane Goble Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1980
William Goble Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1972
Tim Gocha Franklin Heights High School Class of 2002
Bruce Gochenour C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1992
Marcia Gockenbach Brookhaven High School Class of 1966
David Godby Central High School Class of 1974
Dewayne Godby Mifflin High School Class of 1990
Dwayne Godby Mifflin High School Class of 1990
Suzan Godby North High School Class of 1972
Allie Goddard Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2013
Charles Goddard Groveport High School Class of 2000
Phillip Goddard Central High School Class of 1964
Sally Goddard North High School Class of 1953
Tammy Goddard Columbus South High School Class of 1976
Patricia Godfrey North High School
Tameka Godfrey Eastmoor High School
Toby Godfrey Beechcroft High School Class of 1985
Pat Godin Northland High School Class of 1978
Joyce Godofsky Bexley High School Class of 1960
Enrique Godoy Independence High School Class of 2001
Antz Godwin Northland High School Class of 1987
Carl Goebbel Eastmoor High School Class of 1967
Joseph Goeller Marion Franklin High School Class of 1998
Mike Goeller Wehrle High School Class of 1982
Pat Goeller Wehrle High School
Patrick Goeller Wehrle High School Class of 1982
Robert Goeller Wehrle High School Class of 1975
Theresa Goeller Father Wehrle High School Class of 1977
Jerry Goetz Northland High School Class of 1972
Megan Goffos Bishop Watterson High School
Ruth Goforth West High School Class of 1975
Shanile Goggins Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2000
Astoria Gohre Northland High School Class of 2007
Ronald Goines Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1994
Charles Goings Beechcroft High School Class of 1979
Antwan Goins Beechcroft High School
Charnetta Goins Eastmoor High School
Diane Goins Eastmoor High School Class of 1981
Johnathan Goins Whetstone High School Class of 2009
Mechell Goins Eastmoor Academy
Ray Goins Independence High School Class of 1996
Ricardo Goins Whetstone High School Class of 1996
Robert Goins Whetstone High School Class of 1984
Yvonne Goins Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1990
Bran Gol Columbus Alternative High School Class of 2002
Mike Gola Eastmoor High School Class of 2012
Paul Golaszewski Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1979
Henry Golatt Northland High School Class of 2006
Ben Gold Bexley High School
Ruth Gold Bexley High School Class of 1975
Yitz Gold Bexley High School Class of 1965
Daniel Goldberg Eastmoor High School Class of 1966
Dorothy Goldberg Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1956
Georgette Goldberg Eastmoor High School Class of 1962
Jan Goldberg Eastmoor High School
Jason Goldberg Bexley High School
Joshua Goldberg Bexley High School
Mark Goldberg Eastmoor High School Class of 1973
Marshall Goldberg Columbus South High School Class of 1956
Myron Goldberg Eastmoor High School Class of 1969
Paulette Goldberg Bexley High School
Shelley Goldberg Eastmoor High School Class of 1967
Steve Goldberg Bexley High School
Tony Goldberg North High School Class of 1977
Dorothy Goldbert Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1956
Bruce Golden Northland High School Class of 1981
Danyae Golden Whetstone High School
Elaine Golden West High School
Fred Golden Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1984
Heather Golden Northland High School
Hiawatha Golden West High School
Jack Golden Northland High School Class of 1978
Jim Golden Bexley High School Class of 1964
John Golden Briggs High School Class of 1989
Lamoyne Golden Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2003
Mary Golden Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1981
Matthew Golden Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1996
Michael Golden Whetstone High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.