Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152

Name High School Grad Year
Michael Greene Bishop Ready High School Class of 1966
Mike Greene Bexley High School Class of 1967
Ricky Greene West High School Class of 1966
Robert Greene Bexley High School
Robrert Greene Bexley High School Class of 1964
Sandra Greene Brookhaven High School Class of 1982
Sherrie Greene Franklin Heights High School Class of 1971
Susan Greene Franklin Heights High School Class of 1973
Suzee Greene Franklin Heights High School Class of 1975
Watchen Greene Eastmoor High School Class of 2013
Julie Greenfield Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1972
Marla Greenfield Eastmoor High School Class of 1963
Michael Greenfield Northland High School
Rachel Greenfield Bexley High School
Tim Greenhaughn Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1977
Vickie Greenhaw Franklin Heights High School Class of 1978
Debra Greenlee Brookhaven High School Class of 1982
Tracy Greenlee Whetstone High School Class of 1989
Sharon Greenler Brookhaven High School Class of 1969
Joan Greeno Wehrle High School Class of 1973
John Greenway Eastmoor High School Class of 1987
Rick Greenway West High School Class of 1970
Mike Greenzalis Whetstone High School
Thomas Greenzalis Whetstone High School Class of 1976
Adrianne Greer Whetstone High School Class of 2006
Brent Greer Whetstone High School
Elizabeth Greer Franklin Heights High School Class of 2008
Howard Greer Whetstone High School Class of 1979
LaKeisha Greer Mifflin High School Class of 1999
Paul Greer Brookhaven High School
William Greer Northland High School Class of 1979
Mark Greere Franklin Heights High School
Todd Greever Wehrle High School Class of 1982
Chadwick Greg Bexley High School Class of 1978
Hadwick Greg Bexley High School Class of 1978
Christina Gregory Briggs High School
Danya Gregory Eastmoor High School Class of 1981
Jolene Gregory Walnut Ridge High School
Lorene Gregory North High School Class of 1948
Renate Gregory North High School
Ronald Gregory Walnut Ridge High School
Ruthann Gregory Mifflin High School
Jim Gregs Brookhaven High School
Jenny Greisenhauer Bishop Ready High School Class of 1989
Terri Grener Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 2008
Rick Grennell Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1982
Tonya Gres Whetstone High School Class of 1996
Larry Greshal Whetstone High School
Mike Gressle Bishop Ready High School Class of 2010
Thompson Gretchen Central High School Class of 1956
Denise Gretz Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1982
Adeniyi Grey Whetstone High School Class of 2006
Danisha Grey Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1987
Denisha Grey Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1987
Heather Grey Franklin Heights High School Class of 2000
Hilda Grey Marion Franklin High School Class of 1963
Peggy Grey Franklin Heights High School Class of 1975
Robin Gribble Beechcroft High School Class of 1987
Diane Grier Hamilton Township High School Class of 1967
Kipp Grier Mifflin High School
Chuck Grieve Central High School Class of 1958
Letha Grieve Northland High School Class of 1973
Rose Griffen West High School Class of 1978
Anvonsilla Griffin Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1980
Archie Griffin Eastmoor Academy Class of 1971
Archie Griffin Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
Bill Griffin Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Billie Griffin Walnut Ridge High School
Bob Griffin Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Darryl Griffin Eastmoor High School
Daryl Griffin Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
DeMarcus Griffin Independence High School Class of 1996
Duncan Griffin Eastmoor High School Class of 1975
Forrest Griffin Franklin Heights High School Class of 2001
James Griffin Brookhaven High School Class of 1988
Mike Griffin Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1977
Mychal Griffin World Harvest Christian Acad Class of 1998
Nicole Griffin Northland High School Class of 1990
Robert Griffin Whetstone High School
Ronnie Griffin Brookhaven High School Class of 2001
Sandra Griffin North High School Class of 1968
Stephanie Griffin Walnut Ridge High School
Tenesha Griffin Brookhaven High School Class of 2000
Vincent Griffin Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1980
Joshua Griffis Franklin Heights High School Class of 2002
Bobbie Griffith Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1983
Bobbie Griffith Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1983
Harvey Griffith Franklin Heights High School Class of 1970
Howard Griffith Centennial High School Class of 1979
Jim Griffith West High School Class of 1956
Martin Griffith Graham School Class of 2002
Melody Griffith Beechcroft High School Class of 1993
Pat Griffith West High School Class of 1958
Rebecca Griffith North High School Class of 1967
Shilah Griffith Brookhaven High School
Taya Griffith Franklin Heights High School Class of 2000
Toni Grifin Mifflin High School Class of 1997
Jennifer Griggs Beechcroft High School Class of 1998
Mark Griggs Franklin Heights High School Class of 1972
Mary Griggs Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1969
Wayne Griggs Eastmoor High School Class of 1973
Carla Grigley Brookhaven High School Class of 1983
Clint Grigley Brookhaven High School
Ann Grigsby Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Anna Grigsby St Mary Of The Springs High School
Dina Grigsby Brookhaven High School Class of 1979
Connie Grim Franklin Heights High School Class of 1968
Lisa Grim Franklin Heights High School
Sandy Grim Franklin Heights High School
Andrea Grimes Hamilton Township High School Class of 1994
Christopher Grimes Independence High School Class of 2003
Colby Grimes Rosary High School Class of 1946
Colby Grimes St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1970
Korey Grimes Hamilton Township High School Class of 1997
Randy Grimes Franklin Heights High School Class of 1970
Rashauna Grimes Centennial High School Class of 1986
Shannon Grimes Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1974
Shelly Grimes Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1980
Tracey Grimes Columbus Alternative High School Class of 1981
Barbara Grimm Northland High School
Joe Grimm Northland High School Class of 1976
John Grimm Central High School Class of 1980
Johnny Grimm Central High School Class of 1979
Ti Grimm Franklin Heights High School
Andrew Grimmett Brookhaven High School Class of 2007
Paul Grimmett Brookhaven High School
Scott Grimsley Beechcroft High School Class of 1979
George Grimstad Whetstone High School Class of 1964
Paul Grimstad Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1968
Stuart Grimstad Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Doug Grinstead Northland High School Class of 1958
Doug Grinstead Brookhaven High School Class of 1976
Douglas Grinstead Northland High School Class of 1976
Courtny Grinsted Marion-Franklin High School
Jamal Grinstin East High School Class of 1997
Mcgary Grinston East High School Class of 1996
Pamela Gripper Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1979
James Grisby Marion-Franklin High School
Ben Grissett Northland High School Class of 1994
Brenda Gritton North High School Class of 1979
Karen Gritton Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1972
Merry Grizzell Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1971
Cheryl Groce Bishop Hartley High School
James Groce Rosary High School Class of 1965
Kenneth Groce Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1982
Anthony Groeber Bishop Watterson High School
Beth Groeber Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1984
Cindy Groeber Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1986
Ruth Groezinger Columbus South High School Class of 1966
Julie Groff Whetstone High School
Keith Groff Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1966
Tim Groff Whetstone High School
Brian Grogan Mifflin High School Class of 1999
Michael Grogan Mifflin High School Class of 1984
Tim Grogan Eastmoor High School Class of 1974
Joe Groncho Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1985
Robin Gronowski Brookhaven High School Class of 1973
Gina Groom Bishop Hartley High School
Jeff Groom Wehrle High School Class of 1971
Kevin Groom Bishop Hartley High School
Nick Groom Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2010
Patty Groom Wehrle High School Class of 1984
Rhonda Groom Eastmoor High School Class of 1976
Tricia Groom Wehrle High School Class of 1991
Jennifer Groomes St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1996
Deborah Grooms Franklin Heights High School Class of 1987
Jane Grooms West High School Class of 1966
Mike Grooms Briggs High School Class of 1971
Muriel Grooms West High School Class of 1966
Catherine Groseclose Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1981
Cathy Gross Brookhaven High School Class of 1968
Cynthia Gross Eastmoor High School Class of 1969
Eric Gross Bexley High School Class of 1985
Francesca Gross Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Francie Gross Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Francine Gross Whetstone High School
Frank Gross Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Kathy Gross Brookhaven High School Class of 1968
Linda Gross Mifflin High School Class of 1964
Lisa Gross Grandview Heights High School Class of 1980
Miguel Gross Beechcroft High School
Linda Grosshart Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1965
Theresa Grossly Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1987
Anthony Grossman Whetstone High School Class of 1995
Bill Grossman Whetstone High School Class of 1964
Candi Grossman Bexley High School Class of 1967
Michael Grossman Brookhaven High School Class of 1975
Paula Grossman Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Robert Grossman Bexley High School Class of 1951
Sean Grossman Whetstone High School Class of 1990
Steve Grossman Whetstone High School Class of 1993
Thomas Grossman Columbus Academic High School 2000 Class of 1972
Tom Grossman Brookhaven High School Class of 1972
Amber Grote Brookhaven High School Class of 2002
Elizabeth Grote Northland High School Class of 1979
Jane Grote Desales High School Class of 1984
Jim Grote St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1963
Karen Grote Bishop Ready High School
Mary Grote Wehrle High School Class of 1976
Michael Groth Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 2004
Donna Grotsky Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1994
Theresa Grotsky Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1987
Bob Grove Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1969
Debbie Grove Northland High School Class of 1978
Donna Grove Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1953
James Grove Marion Franklin High School Class of 1970
Kelli Grove Centennial High School Class of 2015
Micheal Grove Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1989
Robert Grove Marion-Franklin High School
Christie Grover Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Jeannie Grover Groveport High School Class of 1980
Tami Grover Whetstone High School Class of 1985
Barbara Groves Eastmoor High School
Cathleen Groves Franklin Heights High School
Colten Groves Centennial High School Class of 2006
Edward Groves Mifflin High School Class of 1969
Janet Groves Eastmoor High School Class of 1969
Jennifer Groves Whetstone High School
Lynn Groves Whetstone High School
Ronald Groves Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1957
Stephan Groves Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2009
Terree Groves Whetstone High School
Terri Groves Northland High School
Thomas Groves Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1971
William Groves Eastmoor High School Class of 1965
Carla Grubb Bishop Watterson High School
Dorismae Grubb Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1956
Gale Grubb Central High School Class of 1951
Janette Grubb Brookhaven High School Class of 1971
Jill Grubb Marion Franklin High School Class of 1997
Keith Grubb Briggs High School
Kelly Grubb Northland High School Class of 1978

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.