Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152

Name High School Grad Year
Bob Arthur Bexley High School Class of 1962
Dave Arthur Brookhaven High School
Destiny Arthur Brookhaven High School
Ford Arthur Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1974
James Arthur Briggs High School Class of 1980
Joseph Arthur Whetstone High School
Kelli Arthur Bishop Ready High School Class of 1986
Kelly Arthur Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1959
Larry Arthur Franklin Heights High School
Mcgill Arthur Briggs High School Class of 1983
Rick Arthur Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1977
Kathy Artin Central High School Class of 1978
LaToya Artis Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1989
Mark Artis Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1988
Edwards Artra Northland High School
Barbara Artrip Linden Mckinley High School
Edward Artrip Brookhaven High School
Rick Artrip Franklin Heights High School Class of 1985
Jeremy Arvin Northland High School Class of 1998
Kim As Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 2002
Brian Asbury Beechcroft High School Class of 1990
Sherrie Asbury Bexley High School Class of 1971
William Aschinger Columbus Academy High School Class of 1966
Cindy Ash Franklin Heights High School Class of 1977
Vernon Ash Franklin Heights High School Class of 1977
Randy Ashbaugh Whetstone High School Class of 1968
Carol Ashbrook St Marys Class of 1959
Lynn Ashbrook Bexley High School Class of 1973
Amy Ashburn Eastmoor High School Class of 1982
Karhy Ashburn Columbus South High School Class of 1971
Kathy Ashburn Columbus South High School Class of 1971
Rose Ashburn Northland High School Class of 1986
Richard Ashcraft Mifflin High School Class of 1981
Denise Ashelman West High School Class of 1974
Boone Asher Columbus East High Class of 2004
Bridget Asher Beechcroft High School Class of 1980
Lisa Asher Columbus South High School Class of 1976
Regina Asher Franklin Heights High School
Mohamed Ashkir Northland High School Class of 2009
Mead Ashley Beechcroft High School
Paulette ashley Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1973
Prysock Ashley Brookhaven High School Class of 2006
Rick Ashley Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Vicki Ashley Whetstone High School Class of 1981
Michael Ashline Fort Hayes High School
Michael Ashline Northland High School
Ben Ashmore Whetstone High School Class of 1986
Benjamin Ashmore Whetstone High School Class of 1986
Eric Ashmore Whetstone High School
Terry Asman Brookhaven High School Class of 1982
Denis Asonganyi Northland High School
Christine Assan North High School Class of 1959
Denise Assman Columbus South High School
Denise Assmann Columbus South High School Class of 1970
Karen Asterino West High School Class of 1967
Kathleen Astley Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1968
Cindy Aston Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1969
Dinie Asyraf Northland High School
Tanisha At Mifflin High School Class of 1998
Payman Atashian Centennial High School Class of 1998
Shari Atchison Whetstone High School Class of 1984
Gena Ater West High School
Gina Ater West High School
Jeff Ater Columbus South High School Class of 1979
Judy Ater West High School Class of 1962
Lori Ater West High School Class of 1974
Bill Atherton Northland High School Class of 1979
Janet Atherton Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1989
Jenny Athinade Northland High School Class of 2009
Karen Atkins Hamilton Township High School Class of 1979
Meliss Atkins West High School Class of 1990
Robin Atkins Beechcroft High School Class of 1980
Connie Atkinson Franklin Heights High School Class of 1976
Judy Atkinson Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1964
Marty Atkinson North High School
Patty Atkinson Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1963
Bobbie Atlas Marion-Franklin High School
Joann Atta North High School
Monique Attanasio Bishop Ready High School
Sussie Atuah Northland High School Class of 2005
Calandra Atwater Brookhaven High School
Jerry Atwell East High School Class of 1991
Earl Atwood Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1952
Janet Atwood Franklin Heights High School Class of 1985
Sandy Atwood Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1964
Steve Atwood Walnut Ridge High School
Liz Atzberge Whetstone High School Class of 1996
Jena Aubin Bexley High School Class of 2012
Hans Aubuchon Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1970
Katie Audery Bishop Ready High School
Phillip Auer Northland High School Class of 1974
Dorothy Augenstein West High School Class of 1951
Lucy Aughbaug Central High School Class of 1962
Karl Augustine Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1986
Robert Augustine Brookhaven High School Class of 1978
Jim Aujlt Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1973
Garrett Aukerman Briggs High School Class of 2003
Jennifer Auld Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1993
Alison Ault Bexley High School Class of 1977
Bradley Ault Northland High School Class of 2002
Dan Ault North High School Class of 1965
James Ault Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Jason Ault Franklin Heights High School Class of 2002
Richard Ault Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1972
Nikkie Aultarey West High School Class of 2003
James Aurand Eastmoor High School Class of 1981
Madena Aurand Franklin Heights High School Class of 2001
Steve Aurand Eastmoor High School
Verna Aurelio Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1992
Kevin Ausburn Eastmoor High School Class of 1984
Carnell Austin West High School Class of 1977
Charles Austin West High School Class of 1975
Charmaine Austin Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1985
Chip Austin Whetstone High School
Chri Austin Northland High School Class of 2001
Denise Austin North High School Class of 1977
Donameka Austin Beechcroft High School Class of 2003
Donamika Austin Beechcroft High School Class of 2002
Gary Austin Whetstone High School Class of 1980
Kimberly Austin Whetstone High School Class of 1989
Landis Austin Northland High School Class of 2010
Mark Austin Mifflin High School
Sylvia Austin Northland High School Class of 1990
Thomas Austin St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1957
William Austin Columbus Academy High School Class of 1987
Willie Austin Marion Franklin High School Class of 1983
Yvonne Austin Franklin Heights High School Class of 1984
Kelly Auther Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1955
Cheryl Autillo Northland High School Class of 1968
Ryan Autlo Northland High School Class of 2000
Cheri Autullo Northland High School Class of 1970
Patti Autullo Northland High School Class of 1971
Maria Avderdouplois Northland High School Class of 1991
Maria Averdopolis Northland High School Class of 1990
Latanya Averett Independence High School Class of 1998
Amber Avery Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2007
Chancy Avery Franklin Heights High School Class of 1985
Matt Avery Franklin Heights High School Class of 1989
Ronald Avery East High School Class of 1967
Matias Avila Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2015
Ramiro Avila Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Fatima Aweys Franklin Heights High School Class of 2014
Joe Aycock West High School Class of 1981
Barbara Ayers Columbus South High School
Derrick Ayers Linden-Mckinley High School
Docia Ayers Franklin Heights High School Class of 1973
Donald Ayers Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1985
Jane Ayers North High School Class of 1968
Joshua Ayers Columbus South High School
Kathy Ayers Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1972
Kenyatta Ayers Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1995
Levoy Ayers Linden Mckinley High School
Michael Ayers Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Sabrina Ayers Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1978
Stephanie Ayers Whetstone High School
Steve Ayers Brookhaven High School Class of 1992
Donald Ayets Linden Mckinley High School
Patrick Ayotte Brookhaven High School Class of 1987
Anthony Ayres Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1964
Cindy Ayres Brookhaven High School Class of 1997
Mark Ayres Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1981
Michael Ayres Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1978
Tammy Az Beechcroft High School Class of 1982
Rachel Ba Beechcroft High School Class of 1985
Yande Ba Fort Hayes High School Class of 2009
Natasha Baack Whetstone High School Class of 1992
Tasha Baack Whetstone High School
Dick Baars Columbus South High School Class of 1958
Carol Baas Bexley High School Class of 1961
Anders Baath Franklin Heights High School
Arthur Babayen Beechcroft High School
Craig Babbert Northland High School
Jeff Babbert Eastmoor High School Class of 1975
Robert Babbet Bexley High School Class of 1959
Kim Babbitt Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Susan Babbitt Columbus South High School Class of 1968
Eugene Babcock Mifflin High School Class of 1969
Eugene Babcock Central High School Class of 1973
Farrah Babcock Northland High School
Matt Babcock Mifflin High School Class of 1973
Robert Babcock Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Lynda Baber Eastmoor Academy Class of 1970
Pearl Baber Columbus South High School Class of 1958
Robert Baber Columbus South High School Class of 1958
Jeff Bache North High School Class of 1961
Bryan Bachelder Franklin Heights High School
Lisa Bachelder Mifflin High School Class of 1993
Beth Bachman Columbus Academy High School Class of 1989
Bill Bachman Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Deborah Bachman Eastmore Class of 1969
Lau Bachman Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Ruth Bachman Whetstone High School
Timothy Bachman Whetstone High School Class of 1965
Patty Back Brookhaven High School
Steve Back Columbus South High School Class of 1982
Erica Backer Mifflin High School
Brian Backshelter Franklin Heights High School Class of 1989
Calvin Backus Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1973
Charles Backus North High School Class of 1948
Jonathan Backus Grandview Heights High School Class of 1968
Kellianna Backus Columbus South High School
Kellianne Backus Columbus South High School Class of 1988
Leiton Backus Brookhaven High School Class of 2013
Lenada Backus Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1959
Tamarah Backus Mifflin High School Class of 1998
Treva Backus Bexley High School Class of 1984
Mary Bacon Eastmoor High School
Lisa Bacus Franklin Heights High School Class of 1981
Lisa Bader Northland High School
Henrietta Badio Franklin Heights High School Class of 2002
Sarah Badu Horizon Science Acad-Columbus
Mshary Bady Franklin Heights High School Class of 2012
Eul Bae Bishop Watterson High School
Jaesuk Bae Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2012
Arthur Baer Holy Family
Christopher Baer Northland High School Class of 1988
Doug Baer Franklin Heights High School Class of 1972
Michael Baer Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1977
Nancy Baer Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Patricia Baer Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1963
Peggy Baer Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1965
Tina Baer Franklin Heights High School
Doreen Bafoe Northland High School Class of 2009
Anthony Bagatta Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1999
Myrna Bagby Brookhaven High School
Tammy Bagby Whetstone High School Class of 1979
Russell Baggerly Northland High School Class of 1976
Dawn Baggs Bexley High School Class of 1992
Deborah Baggs Brookhaven High School Class of 1968
Diedra Baggs Beechcroft High School Class of 1994
Dierdre Baggs Beechcroft High School Class of 1994
Amy Bagley Franklin Heights High School
Julie Bagley Northland High School Class of 1995
Latoya Bagley Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2004
Rebecca Bagley Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1967
Terry Bagley West High School Class of 1985
Mike Bagshaw Northland High School
Tom Bahr Bishop Ready High School Class of 1970

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.