Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160

Name High School Grad Year
Walter Downs Northland High School
Brian Doyle Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1965
Chris Doyle Brookhaven High School Class of 1987
Cici Doyle Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1967
David Doyle Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1979
Eileen Doyle Sacred Heart Class of 1940
Helen Doyle Bishop Watterson High School
James Doyle Bishop Watterson High School
Joan Doyle Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1964
Kathy Doyle Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1988
Kathy Doyle St Mary Of The Springs High School Class of 1964
Marcus Doyle Franklin Heights High School Class of 1991
Matthew Doyle Bishop Ready High School Class of 1981
Maureen Doyle Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1990
Molly Doyle St Mary Of The Springs High School Class of 1965
Charles Dozer Bexley High School Class of 1978
Jyl Dozer Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1964
Tracy Dr Beechcroft High School Class of 2000
Tara Dra Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 1996
Steve Drabeck Northland High School Class of 1970
Racheal Drago Whetstone High School
Taleia Drain Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1988
Catherine Drake Columbus South High School Class of 1983
Cleave Drake Northland High School Class of 1984
Dallas Drake Beechcroft High School
Guy Drake West High School Class of 1927
James Drake Fort Hayes High School Class of 1993
Judith Drake Eastmoor High School Class of 1961
Meika Drake Brookhaven High School Class of 1996
Robyn Drake Wehrle High School Class of 1981
Robyn Drake Father Wehrle High School Class of 1981
Shawn Drake Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1987
Troy Drake Brookhaven High School Class of 2002
William Drake Linden Mckinley High School
Joe Drakulich Beechcroft High School
Angela Draper Centennial High School Class of 1987
Christina Draper East High School Class of 2003
Marvin Draper Mifflin High School Class of 1989
Oza Draper Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2011
Le Dratch Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1979
Lee Dratch Walnut Ridge High School
Sharon Draudt Central High School Class of 1961
Helen Draughn Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1962
Andrew Draughon Mifflin High School
Kenyetta Draughon Northland High School Class of 1992
Wendy Dray Franklin Heights High School Class of 1995
Hylton Dreama Northland High School Class of 1970
Phil Dreher Beechcroft High School Class of 1980
Angela Drennen Fort Hayes Career Ctr Class of 1993
Danial Drenning Franklin Heights High School
Mary Dressel West High School Class of 1978
Callie Drew Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1997
Shalonda Drew Northland High School
Sonji Drew Columbus Alternative High School Class of 1983
Leslie Drewry Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1972
Tracy Drezel Beechcroft High School
Shirley Driggers Marion-Franklin High School
Susan Drink Northland High School Class of 1971
Delores Driscol Eastmoor High School Class of 1985
Anna Driscoll Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1954
Donald Driscoll Central High School Class of 1978
Doug Driscoll Bishop Ready High School Class of 1969
Elizabeth Driscoll Beechcroft High School Class of 1981
James Driscoll Central High School Class of 1966
Nora Driscoll Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1966
Steven Driver Beechcroft High School
Louise Droke Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Sherry Droke Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Darrell Drone West High School Class of 1973
Dustin Drone Bexley High School Class of 1998
Carolyn Drown Northland High School Class of 1969
Patty Drown Northland High School Class of 1973
Lonnie Drummer East High Class of 1997
Beth Drummond West High School Class of 1982
Jeff Drummond Groveport High School Class of 1975
Linda Drumsta Whetstone High School Class of 1981
Richard Druschel Oh School For The Deaf Class of 1985
Jeanne Du St Mary Of The Springs High School
Mohamud Duale Briggs High School
Trina Duane Franklin Heights High School Class of 1985
Emory Dubenion Roosevelt Jr High Class of 1948
Earnest Dublin Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1992
Betty DuBois Franklin Heights High School Class of 1984
Pat Dubois North High School
Dustin Duckworth Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2003
Shirley Duckworth St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1964
Julie Dudding Centennial High School
Richard Duddy Hamilton Township High School Class of 1978
Charlene Dudley Northland High School Class of 1986
Larry Dudley Linden Mckinley High School
Lorenzo Dudley Brookhaven High School Class of 1982
Tami Dudley Mifflin High School Class of 1977
Erin Duemae Bexley High School Class of 1991
Patricia Duemmel Columbus South High School Class of 1958
Paul Duemmel Franklin Heights High School Class of 1961
Russell Duemmel St Marys Class of 1953
Stephen Duez Brookhaven High School Class of 1972
Ashley Duff Bishop Hartley High School
Brian Duff Mifflin High School Class of 1988
Bryandria Duff Beechcroft High School
Diane Duff Brookhaven High School
Johnny Duff Eastmoor Academy Class of 1986
Johnny Duff Eastmoor High School Class of 1986
Juanita Duff Briggs High School Class of 2008
Robert Duff Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1979
Robert Duff Central High School
Roberta Duff Central High School Class of 1964
Robertduff Duff Central High School Class of 1968
Jeffery Duffee Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1979
John Duffey Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1969
Patty Duffey Bishop Ready High School Class of 1971
Mary Duffin Brookhaven High School Class of 1970
Rita Duffin Brookhaven High School Class of 1973
Gloria Duffy Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1958
Katy Duffy Bexley High School Class of 1974
Mark Duffy Brookhaven High School Class of 2005
Mike Duffy Brookhaven High School Class of 1971
Nancy Duffy Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1968
Robert Duffy St Joseph Academy Class of 1940
Sally Duffy Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1967
Scott Duffy Beechcroft High School Class of 1979
Terence Duffy Brookhaven High School
Nancy Dufy Bishop Hartley High School
John Dug Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1975
Mary Dugan West High School
Phyllis Dugan St Joseph Academy Class of 1945
James Dugger Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Kelli Dugger Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Kristi Dugger Whetstone High School Class of 1975
James Duke Central High School Class of 1953
Pamela Duke North High School Class of 1971
Eric Dukes Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2008
James Dukes Central High School Class of 1953
Lorraine Dukes Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1972
Deo Dulal Northland High School Class of 2011
Christopher Dulaney Northland High School Class of 2002
Jeremy Dulaney Marion-Franklin High School
Natalie Dulaney Beechcroft High School Class of 1989
Mignette Dulay Brookhaven High School
Holly Dull Eastmoor High School Class of 1974
Jane Dull Bishop Ready High School Class of 1968
Mary Dull Brookhaven High School Class of 1981
Roger Dumaree Whetstone High School Class of 1976
Edwima Dumm Central High School
Paul Dumm Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Sandra Dummitt Mifflin High School Class of 1978
Joshua Dun Worthington Christian High School Class of 2009
Joshua Dun Tree Of Life Christian School Class of 2008
Edward Dunagin Columbus South High School
Susan Dunaway West High School Class of 1973
William Dunaway Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1969
Cheryl Dunbar Northland High School Class of 1972
Greta Dunbar Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1960
Lucretia Dunbar Northland High School Class of 1994
Terrell Dunbar St Charles Preparatory School
Todd Dunbar Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1991
Tomm Dunbar Eastmoor High School Class of 1974
Antwon Duncan Beechcroft High School Class of 2012
Cheryl Duncan Eastmoor High School Class of 1988
Danese Duncan Columbus South High School Class of 1971
Dominick Duncan Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 1996
Gloria Duncan Columbus South High School
Kennon Duncan Bexley High School Class of 1984
Kim Duncan Northland High School Class of 1981
Kristina Duncan Franklin Heights High School Class of 1988
Laura Duncan Northland High School Class of 1979
Mary Duncan Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1978
Roger Duncan Franklin Heights High School Class of 1965
Teresa Duncan Mifflin High School Class of 1977
Tina Duncan Beechcroft High School Class of 1991
Tracey Duncan Eastmoor High School Class of 1986
William Duncan Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1989
Thomas Dundon Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1958
Sue Dunfee Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1964
Roger Dunford North High School Class of 1968
Michael Dungee Central High School Class of 2000
Mike Dungee Central High School Class of 2000
Duane Dungey Centennial High School Class of 1992
William Dungey East High School
Cathy Dunham Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1971
Diane Dunkin Columbus South High School
Diane Dunking Columbus South High School Class of 1958
Alicia Dunlap Franklin Heights High School Class of 1988
Brittany Dunlap Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 2001
Dawna Dunlap Centennial High School Class of 1986
Horace Dunlap Eastmoor High School Class of 1978
James Dunlap Briggs High School Class of 1979
Joy Dunlap Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1977
Joy Dunlap Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1977
Justin Dunlap Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2003
Kevin Dunlap Northland High School Class of 1987
Lamar Dunlap Briggs High School Class of 2003
Markus Dunlap Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1982
Michael Dunlap Northland High School
Michelle Dunlap Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1979
Sherrie Dunlap West High School Class of 1971
Tom Dunlap Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1969
Allison Dunn Bexley High School
Dennis Dunn Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Idelic Dunn Northland High School
James Dunn North High School Class of 1966
Kath Dunn Whetstone High School Class of 1986
Michael Dunn Groveport High School Class of 1983
Michael Dunn Fort Hayes High School
Mike Dunn Fort Hayes High School Class of 1996
Ronald Dunn Hamilton Township High School Class of 1984
Sarah Dunn Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Shari Dunn Whetstone High School Class of 1979
Shayne Dunn Franklin Heights High School Class of 2013
Susan Dunn Whetstone High School Class of 1967
Tammy Dunn Eastmoor High School
Annita Dunning Franklin Heights High School
Darryl Dunning Northland High School
Raeshawn Dunning Northland High School
Bruce Dunno Brookhaven High School
Dena Dunson Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1988
Donna Dunson North High School
Rachel Dunson Northland High School Class of 1999
Rena Dunstun Whetstone High School Class of 1980
Susan Dunzweiler Walnut Ridge High School
William DuPont St Charles Prep School Class of 1995
William Dupont St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1995
Aloma Duppy Brookhaven High School Class of 1965
Jeff Dupre Whetstone High School Class of 1977
John Durant Rosary High School Class of 1961
Kimberly Durant Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1986
Jimmy Durante C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1969
Charles Durbin Bishop Ready High School Class of 1972
James Durbin Bishop Watterson High School
John Durbin St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1974
Kandis Durbin Beechcroft High School Class of 1979
Marissa Dure Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2002
George Durell Eastmoor High School Class of 1967
Lanine Durette Northland High School Class of 1982
Kelly Durfee Bishop Ready High School
Jaquette Durham Brookhaven High School
Travon Durham Northland High School
Lindsay Durik St Francis De Sales High School Class of 2004

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.