Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152

Name High School Grad Year
William Durrant Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1997
Alva Durrett North High School Class of 1962
Robert Durrett Mifflin High School
Alicia Durroh Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1982
Alicia Durrough Linden Mckinley High School
James Durrough Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1979
Dorthea Durrow Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1976
Carol Durthaler Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1975
Joanne Durthaler Rosary High School Class of 1961
Frieda Durtschi Columbus South High School Class of 1927
Sitare Durupinar Whetstone High School Class of 1970
Edward Durusan Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2005
Nancy Dury Central High School Class of 1967
Ralph Dury Central High School
Scott Dusenberry Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1973
Tammy Dusenberry West High School Class of 1987
Thomas Dusenbery Eastmoor High School Class of 1968
Kathy Dusterberg Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1981
Dustin Dutcher Whetstone High School Class of 2009
Robert Dutko Brookhaven High School Class of 1978
Christie Dutton Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1977
Chrystie Dutton Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1976
Judy Dutton Eastmoor High School Class of 1960
Karen Dutton Eastmoor High School Class of 1962
John Duty Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1979
Lisa Duty Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1987
Margaret Duty Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1974
Shelia Duty Columbus South High School Class of 1990
Doug Duval Beechcroft High School
Beverly Duvall Franklin Heights High School Class of 1963
Jason Duvall Whetstone High School Class of 1990
Peggy Duvall Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1972
Robert Duvall Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1961
Sandy Duvalt North High School Class of 1965
Yoakam Dwight Northland High School
Nick Dwyne Brookhaven High School
Carrie Dxon Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1992
Ashley Dye Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2011
Bradley Dye Brookhaven High School
Michael Dye Brookhaven High School
Michael Dye Northeast Career Center Class of 2002
Torrey Dye Mifflin High School Class of 1995
David Dyer Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Philip Dyer Bishop Hartley High School
Phyllis Dyer North High School Class of 1972
Timothy Dyer Whetstone High School Class of 1992
Susan Dyke Whetstone High School Class of 1993
Bob Dylan C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1969
Toni Dymek Bishop Ready High School Class of 1968
Beverly Dysart Bexley High School Class of 1952
Donald Dysart Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1948
Miranda Dysart Franklin Heights High School Class of 2004
Honore Dzisam East High School Class of 1986
Samantha Dzodan Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2008
Wendy Dzodan Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2000
Andrew Dzwonczyk Whetstone High School Class of 2001
Sherri Eacret Eastmoor High School Class of 1980
Sandra Eads Eastmoor High School Class of 1961
Craig Eagle Grandview Heights High School
Sh Eakins Walnut Ridge High School
Jesse Eal Northland High School
Vickie Eal Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1978
Anthony Ealy West High School Class of 1979
Doug Ealy West High School Class of 1961
Judy Ealy Rosary Class of 1959
Ruth Ealy Columbus East High Class of 1987
Steve Ealy West High School
Judith Earl St Mary Of The Springs High School Class of 1964
Nancy Earl Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
Skylar Earle Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2011
Tenika Earlie Independence High School Class of 2001
Michelle Earlier St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1988
Bev Earls Eastmoor High School Class of 1966
Arthur Early Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Davita Early Independence High School Class of 1988
Kimberly Early Fort Hayes High School Class of 2016
Retta Early North High School Class of 1965
Angel Earnest Brookhaven High School
Tim Easeley Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1969
Brandi Easley Brookhaven High School Class of 1998
Constance Easley Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1966
Isaac Easley Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1976
Stephanie Easley Brookhaven High School Class of 1984
Kathryn East Franklin Heights High School Class of 2010
Thomas East Briggs High School Class of 2009
Jack Eastabrooks Bexley High School Class of 1988
David Eastep Hamilton Township High School
Joey Easterling Northland High School
Heather Eastham Columbus South High School Class of 1994
Tammie Eastham Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1975
Janet Eastman Brookhaven High School
Marilyn Eastman Brookhaven High School Class of 1966
Shawn Eastman West High School Class of 1990
Sheila Easton West High School Class of 1969
William Eastrelin St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1973
Tammy Eastwick Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1979
William Eastwood Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1960
Bill Eaton Mifflin High School Class of 1965
Gregory Eaton Mifflin High School
Marry Eaton North High School Class of 1939
Amanda Eaves Franklin Heights High School Class of 1998
Diane Eaves Central High School Class of 1965
Dawn Ebbe West High School
Jannrle Ebberts Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1983
Paul Ebbinghaus North High School
Randal Ebbinghaus Whetstone High School Class of 1994
Don Eberhard Northland High School Class of 1979
John Eberle Bishop Hartley High School
Michael Eberle North High School Class of 1969
Sharon Eberle Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1966
Alice Eberly West High School Class of 1972
Betsy Eberly Bishop Ready High School Class of 1974
Elizabeth Eberly Bishop Ready High School Class of 1975
Jane Eberly Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1983
Cynthia Eberlyn North High School
Barbara Eberst Bishop Ready High School Class of 1985
Dick Ebert Columbus South High School
Larry Ebert Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Ed Eberts Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1966
Cindi Eblin Walnut Ridge High School
Debra Eblin Hamilton Township High School Class of 1976
James Eblin St Charles Preparatory School
Lori Eblin Hamilton Township High School
John Ebling Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1970
Chris Ebner Bishop Ready High School Class of 2004
Lisa Ebner Eastmoor High School
Lori Ebright Brookhaven High School Class of 1979
Mary Ebright Father Wehrle
Sally Ebright Columbus South High School Class of 1964
Shelia Ebright Linden Mckinley High School
Tamlyn Ebright Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Tina Ebright Brookhaven High School Class of 1975
Valeta Ebright Linden-Mckinley High School
Brad Echelbarger Independence High School Class of 2002
Marcy Echenrode Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1975
Mary Echenrode Bishop Watterson High School
Danny Echols West High School Class of 1966
Harold Echols Eastmoor High School Class of 1997
Junette Eckard Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1966
Gretchen Eckert North High School Class of 1955
Peggy Eckert Groveport High School Class of 1976
Scott Eckert Eastmoor High School Class of 1976
Lorraine Eckes Eastmoor High School Class of 1972
Jay Eckhart North High School
Anita Eckle Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2001
Rick Eckler Northland High School
Tom Eckmayer Northland High School Class of 1986
Thomas Eckmeyer Northland High School Class of 1986
Helen Eckstein Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1979
Ron Eckstine Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
Clyde Ector Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1986
Donna Eddinger Eastmoor High School Class of 1973
Brian Eddington Franklin Heights High School Class of 1981
Garett Eddins Eastmoor High School
Garett Eddins Northland High School
Garett Eddins Whetstone High School
Garett Eddins Bexley High School
Garett Eddins Bishop Watterson High School
Garett Eddins Linden Mckinley High School
Garett Eddins Bishop Hartley High School
Garett Eddins Franklin Heights High School
Garett Eddins Beechcroft High School
Garett Eddins Mifflin High School
Charles Eddy Eastmoor High School Class of 1963
Randy Eddy Beechcroft High School Class of 2010
Marc Edelman Bexley High School
Lauri Eden Brookhaven High School Class of 1968
Laurie Eden Brookhaven High School Class of 1968
Sharon Eden Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1970
Roger Edens Brookhaven High School Class of 1967
Andras Eder Bishop Ready High School Class of 1988
Andy Eder Bishop Ready High School
Jodelle Edgar Eastmoor High School Class of 1969
Ted Edgar North High School Class of 1964
Teri Edgar Whetstone High School
Vicki Edgar Northland High School
Shawn Edge Brookhaven High School Class of 1988
Charles Edger Father Wehrle High School Class of 1971
Cynthia Edger Columbus South High School Class of 1970
Susan Edger Father Wehrle High School Class of 1971
Juanita Edgerton Central High School Class of 1962
Alan Edgington North High School Class of 1972
Charlotte Edgington Central High School Class of 1957
Clance Edgington Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Tom Edgington Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1957
Marshall Edginton Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1984
Alan Edinger North High School
Donna Edinger Eastmoor High School Class of 1973
Brian Edington Franklin Heights High School Class of 1981
Mica Edley Eastmoor High School Class of 1995
Cinda Edmonds Worthington Christian High School Class of 1984
Elizabeth Edmonds Bishop Ready High School Class of 1976
Karen Edmonds Whetstone High School Class of 1963
Shepard Edmonds Mohawk Afrocentric High School Class of 1976
David Edmondson Beechcroft High School Class of 1986
Debra Edmondson Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1975
Masha Edmondson Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2006
David Edmonson Eastmore
Mark Edmund Whetstone High School
Beth Edmunds Bishop Ready High School Class of 1976
Elizabeth Edmunds Bishop Ready High School Class of 1976
Linda Edmunds Bishop Ready High School Class of 1968
Linda Edmunds Eastmoor High School Class of 1981
Tammy Edmunds Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Tracy Edmunds Eastmoor High School
Tracy Edmunds Bexley High School
Tracy Edmunds Bishop Watterson High School
Tracy Edmunds Beechcroft High School
Meleana Edmundson Franklin Heights High School
Melina Edmundson Franklin Heights High School
Tim Edmundson Whetstone High School Class of 1984
Vivian Eduaful Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2009
Moran Edward West High School Class of 1976
Ruth Edward Mifflin High School Class of 1966
Steven Edward Brookhaven High School Class of 2003
Ahrayashaahn Edwards Fort Hayes High School Class of 2016
Angel Edwards Whetstone High School Class of 2008
Angie Edwards Independence High School
Anthony Edwards Franklin Heights High School
Brenda Edwards Central High School Class of 1972
Carniesha Edwards Eastmoor Academy Class of 2002
Charles Edwards Beechcroft High School
Cherry Edwards Eastmoor Academy
Chris Edwards Northland High School
Christina Edwards Briggs High School Class of 1995
Cindy Edwards West High School Class of 1972
Connie Edwards Columbus South High School Class of 1974
Dan Edwards Franklin Heights High School Class of 1959
Darry Edwards Briggs High School
De'Shuna Edwards Linden Mckinley High School
Dekunte Edwards Northland High School Class of 1999
Donna Edwards Linden-Mckinley High School
Elizabeth Edwards Columbus South High School Class of 1959
Frank Edwards Linden Mckinley High School
Fred Edwards Bexley High School Class of 1947
Gary Edwards Northland High School Class of 1970
Gary Edwards Brookhaven High School Class of 1970
Jack Edwards Franklin Heights High School Class of 1970
Janee Edwards St Francis De Sales High School Class of 2005
Janee Edwards Northland High School Class of 2005
Jawan Edwards Brookhaven High School Class of 1987

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.