Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143

Name High School Grad Year
Marlon Crook Father Wehrle High School Class of 1993
Judith Crooks West High School
Ray Crooks North High School Class of 1957
Robert Crooks Brookhaven High School Class of 1976
Russell Crooks Whetstone High School Class of 1963
Tina Crooks Northland High School Class of 1980
William Croom Marion Franklin High School Class of 1999
Lasonja Croomes Mifflin High School Class of 1989
Latonga Croomes Mifflin High School Class of 1989
Clarence Cropper Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1967
Jacob Cropper Grandview Heights High School Class of 1990
John Cropper North High School Class of 1973
Anna Crosby Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1998
Curtis Crosby Eastmoor High School
Dale Crosby Groveport High School Class of 1977
David Crosby North High School Class of 1976
Jennifer Crosby Bishop Ready High School Class of 1994
Meredith Crosby Fort Hayes High School Class of 1993
Theresa Crosby Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Justin Crosier Hamilton Township High School
John Crosky Central High School
Cassandra Crosley Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Michael Crosley Whetstone High School Class of 1986
Michale Crosley Whetstone High School
Eugene Cross Brookhaven High School
Mykia Cross Marion-Franklin High School
Mykia Cross Marion Franklin High School
Mykia Cross Marion-Franklin High School
Rodney Cross Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1986
Rodney Cross Mifflin High School Class of 1986
Ronald Cross Mifflin High School Class of 1984
Walter Cross North High School Class of 1950
Patrick Crossan North High School Class of 1945
Steve Crossin Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2004
Mark Crosson Beechcroft High School Class of 1980
Chris Croswell Whetstone High School Class of 1972
Taylor Croteau Independence High School Class of 2012
Albert Crothers Brookhaven High School Class of 2002
Mike Crotty Brookhaven High School Class of 1966
Harold Crouch Wehrle High School
Edward Crouse Central High School Class of 1952
Grace Crouse Bishop Watterson High School
Tracy Crouse Franklin Heights High School Class of 1984
Shawn Crousher Beechcroft High School Class of 1986
Michael Crouthers Brookhaven High School Class of 1967
Craig Crow Linden Mckinley High School
Larry Crow Franklin Heights High School
Lawence Crow Franklin Heights High School Class of 1977
Amie Crowder Northland High School Class of 1994
Angela Crowder Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1989
Craig Crowder Linden Mckinley High School
Jonathan Crowder Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1988
Gary Crowe North High School Class of 1974
Susan Crowe Brookhaven High School
Karen Crown Desales High School Class of 1977
Beth Croxton Beechcroft High School Class of 1980
Amber Croy Centennial High School Class of 2005
Ted Croy Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1945
Harold Crubtrug C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1969
Kurt Cruea Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1984
Connie Cruikshank Columbus South High School Class of 1978
Tess Cruise Bishop Ready High School Class of 1981
Amanda Crum Beechcroft High School Class of 1995
Charles Crum Columbus South High School
Cynthia Crum Mifflin High School Class of 1967
Marcia Crum Whetstone High School Class of 1985
Russell Crum West High School Class of 1963
Sam Crum Columbus South High School Class of 1990
Michael Crumm Brookhaven High School Class of 1979
Tara Crump Brookhaven High School
Vincent Crump Columbus Alternative High School Class of 1997
Lisa Crumwell Beechcroft High School Class of 1983
Louis Cruse Hamilton Township High School
Roseanne Cruse Hamilton Township High School Class of 1983
Tina Cruse Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1975
Jenice Crutcher Beechcroft High School Class of 2009
Maria Cruz Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1969
Mary Cruz West High School Class of 1969
Melodies Cruz Independence High School Class of 2011
Rob Cruz West High School Class of 1981
Tara Cruz Eastmoor High School Class of 1996
Vicki Cruz Bishop Ready High School
Figueroa Crystal Briggs High School
James Csaszar St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1991
Kimberly Csrter Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1984
Caroline Csuri Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Marjorie Cuba Eastmoor High School Class of 1960
Patricia Cubbage Columbus Alternative High School Class of 1992
Steve Cucile Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1967
Brandon Cuckler Whetstone High School Class of 2004
Craig Cuckler Whetstone High School
Cynthia Cuckler Whetstone High School
Craig Cucler Whetstone High School
Steven Cudney Marion-Franklin High School
Jennifer Cuenot Bexley High School
Jose Cueto Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1970
Karen Culbertson Whetstone High School
Melanie Culbertson West High School Class of 1979
Kevin Culbreath Whetstone High School
Kevin Cull Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1966
Erin Cullen Bishop Watterson High School
Jim Cullen Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1964
Michele Cullen Bishop Ready High School Class of 1969
Michelle Cullen Bishop Ready High School Class of 1969
Steve Culler West High School Class of 1964
Sharon Cullman Desales High School Class of 1977
Dan Culp Desales High School
Fran Culp Sacred Heart Class of 1961
Jeremy Culp Mifflin High School Class of 1992
Lori Culp Northland High School
Vicki Culp Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1987
Kelly Culshaw Northland High School Class of 1989
Barb Culver Northland High School Class of 1979
Peyton Culver Brookhaven High School
Shannon Culver Franklin Heights High School Class of 2011
Tom Culver Northland High School
Tommy Culver Northland High School Class of 1983
Vicki Culver West High School Class of 1969
Mimi Culverson Eastmoor High School Class of 1965
Tommy Culvert Northland High School Class of 1983
Jeff Culwell West High School Class of 1978
Jeff Cumberland Brookhaven High School
Judy Cumberledge Brookhaven High School Class of 1970
Candice Cumbo Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1977
Debbie Cumbow Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Deon Cummings Eastmoor Academy Class of 2007
Jerry Cummings Franklin Heights High School Class of 1977
Korey Cummings Franklin Heights High School
Leon Cummings Linden-Mckinley High School
Leon Cummings Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2003
Marsha Cummings Eastmoor High School Class of 1968
Michael Cummings Franklin Heights High School Class of 1976
Valerie Cummings Whetstone High School
Cynthia Cummins Columbus School For Girls
Ivy Cummins Independence High School
Jane Cummins Hamilton Township High School Class of 1964
Jane Cummins North High School Class of 1962
Kathy Cummins Bishop Ready High School
Karen Cumminsky Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1974
Ezra Cundiff Whetstone High School Class of 2005
Andi Cunningham Central High School Class of 1977
Angela Cunningham Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1986
Autumn Cunningham Marion-Franklin High School
Barbara Cunningham Mohawk Afrocentric High School Class of 1971
Billy Cunningham Bexley High School Class of 1984
Bonnie Cunningham Brookhaven High School Class of 1969
Chris Cunningham Grandview Heights High School Class of 1985
Christopher Cunningham Briggs High School Class of 2000
Cierra Cunningham Eastmoor High School Class of 2007
Cierria Cunningham Eastmoor High School Class of 2006
Connie Cunningham Bexley High School Class of 1968
Darlene Cunningham Central High School Class of 1975
Deandrey Cunningham Beechcroft High School Class of 1993
Debbie Cunningham Brookhaven High School Class of 1973
James Cunningham Brookhaven High School Class of 1980
James Cunningham Linden Mckinley High School
Jasmine Cunningham Brookhaven High School
Jennifer Cunningham Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1989
Karen Cunningham Northland High School Class of 1992
Martin Cunningham Central High School Class of 1983
Melvin Cunningham Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2002
Michael Cunningham Northland High School Class of 1979
Patty Cunningham Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1965
Rahima Cunningham Brookhaven High School Class of 1992
Robert Cunningham Mifflin High School Class of 1971
Roger Cunningham Columbus South High School Class of 1975
Scott Cunningham Northland High School Class of 1989
Shanae Cunningham Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2010
Sharon Cunningham Hamilton Township High School Class of 1966
Tom Cunningham Brookhaven High School Class of 1977
Wanda Cunningham Columbus South High School Class of 1971
Reshoda Cupe Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1998
Tony Cupe Columbus South High School Class of 1989
Jennifer Cupp Bexley High School Class of 1977
Linda Cupp Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Shannon Cupp Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2007
Sharon Curd Northland High School Class of 1981
Irene Curl North High School
Teri Curly Grandview Heights High School Class of 1983
Barb Curran Bishop Hartley High School
Felicia Curran Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1953
Lisa Curran Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1984
Michelle Curran Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1979
Shelly Curran Bishop Watterson High School
Thomas Curran St Marys Class of 1964
Donna Currens Mifflin High School Class of 1976
Dora Currie North High School
Jason Currie Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2006
LuAnn Currier Northland High School Class of 1971
Anthony Curry Central High School Class of 1981
Chris Curry Mifflin High School Class of 1997
Dante Curry Northland High School Class of 1998
Jamed Curry Beechcroft High School Class of 1985
Jamie Curry Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1993
Markeisha Curry Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2011
Milton Curry Beechcroft High School Class of 1982
Roger Curry Whetstone High School Class of 1964
Sandra Curry Oh School For The Deaf Class of 1974
Janice Curtain Columbus South High School
Patricia Curtin Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1982
Robert Curtin Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1966
Al Curtis Whetstone High School
Chris Curtis Columbus South High School Class of 1972
Clifton Curtis Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1987
Eileen Curtis Briggs High School Class of 1964
Jean Curtis Central High School Class of 1953
John Curtis Whetstone High School Class of 1976
Joyce Curtis Central High School Class of 1964
Kathy Curtis North High School Class of 1973
Racheal Curtis Northland High School Class of 1994
Markel Cury Independence High School Class of 1983
Sharon Cuschieri Bexley High School Class of 1963
Hubert Cutcher Franklin Heights High School Class of 1966
Barbara Cutty Columbus South High School Class of 1965
Jacob Cvetezarc Northland High School Class of 1999
Romano Cvrljak Brookhaven High School Class of 1998
Perry Cynthia Columbus South High School Class of 1974
Cenedra Cyrus Northland High School Class of 2007
Barbara Czaika Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1970
Helen Czajka Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1968
Terri Czerwinski Marion Franklin High School Class of 1990
Jaonne Czinke Bishop Hartley High School
Joanne Czinke Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1978
Mary Czinke Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1983
Marykay Czinke Bishop Hartley High School
Helen Czochara North High School Class of 1968
Steven D'andrea Northland High School Class of 1979
Omar Dabo Franklin Heights High School
Maria Dacosta Northland High School Class of 1976
Zurguna Dada Centennial High School Class of 2011
Gerald Dade Marion-Franklin High School
Patricia Dado Columbus South High School Class of 1972
Nick Dafni Northland High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.