Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147

Name High School Grad Year
Damieon Brown Beechcroft High School
Darlene Brown Columbus South High School Class of 1982
Daveno Brown Whetstone High School Class of 2013
David Brown Bishop Hartley High School
David Brown Bexley High School Class of 1964
Debbi Brown Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Debbie Brown Columbus School For Girls Class of 1975
Debbie Brown Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1970
Debbie Brown West High School Class of 1979
Deborah Brown Brookhaven High School Class of 1970
Debra Brown Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1976
Demetrius Brown Brookhaven High School Class of 2009
Dennis Brown Brookhaven High School Class of 1993
Derek Brown Beechcroft High School Class of 1982
Derek Brown Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1996
Diamond Brown Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2010
Diane Brown Wehrle High School Class of 1969
Diane Brown Eastmoor High School Class of 1965
Diane Brown Independence High School Class of 1985
Don Brown Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Dondrea Brown Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2006
Donovan Brown Brookhaven High School
Doo Brown Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2009
Dorian Brown Northland High School Class of 2007
Duanna Brown East High School Class of 1971
Ebony Brown Fort Hayes Career Ctr Class of 2003
Edwin Brown Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1976
Edwin Brown North High School Class of 1956
Elizabeth Brown Brookhaven High School Class of 1968
Eloise Brown North High School Class of 1968
Ernest Brown Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1979
Felicia Brown Eastmoor High School
Gary Brown Brookhaven High School Class of 1981
Gwen Brown Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Harvey Brown Columbus South High School Class of 1977
Harvey Brown Roosevelt Jr High Class of 1974
Isiah Brown Eastmoor Academy Class of 2010
Isiah Brown Eastmoor High School Class of 2010
Jack Brown Franklin Heights High School Class of 1974
James Brown Northland High School Class of 1979
James Brown Hamilton Township High School Class of 1986
James Brown Beechcroft High School Class of 1980
James Brown Bexley High School Class of 1972
James Brown Brookhaven High School Class of 1968
James Brown Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1977
James Brown Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1987
Jane Brown Brookhaven High School Class of 1968
Janet Brown Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1979
Janise Brown Brookhaven High School
Jean Brown West High School Class of 1974
Jeff Brown Eastmoor High School Class of 1987
Jeremy Brown North High School Class of 1993
Jerry Brown Briggs High School Class of 1977
Jerry Brown Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1988
Jessica Brown Franklin Heights High School Class of 1998
Jim Brown Northland High School
Jim Brown Mifflin High School Class of 1973
Jimmy Brown Hamilton Township High School Class of 1972
Joel Brown North High School Class of 1961
John Brown Briggs High School
John Brown Eastmoor High School Class of 1983
John Brown Brookhaven High School Class of 1978
Johnathan Brown Columbus East High Class of 2002
Jordan Brown Franklin Heights High School Class of 2010
Jovan Brown Independence High School
Julie Brown Tree Of Life Christian School Class of 1997
Julie Brown Mifflin High School Class of 2002
Justin Brown Eastmoor Academy Class of 2002
Karen Brown Bishop Ready High School Class of 1968
Karmen Brown Northland High School
Kathleen Brown Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1981
Keeandra Brown Independence High School Class of 2002
Keely Brown Eastmoor High School
Kelly Brown Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1994
Kelly Brown Bishop Watterson High School
Kelly Brown Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1965
Ken Brown Centennial High School Class of 1989
Kenneth Brown Independence High School
Kevin Brown Northland High School Class of 1972
Kevin Brown Brookhaven High School
Krystal Brown Northland High School Class of 1976
Lamareo Brown Brookhaven High School
Landareece Brown East High School Class of 1971
Larry Brown Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1968
Latisha Brown Liberty Christian Academy
Laura Brown Briggs High School Class of 1996
Lawrence Brown Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1975
Leland Brown West High School Class of 1981
Lena Brown Beechcroft High School Class of 1999
Lenard Brown Columbus South High School Class of 1925
Linda Brown Bexley High School Class of 1965
Lisa Brown Walnut Ridge High School
Lisa Brown Northland High School
Lisa Brown West High School Class of 1973
Lisa Brown Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1982
Logan Brown Marion-Franklin High School
Loretta Brown Columbus South High School Class of 1972
Mamie Brown Brookhaven High School
Margie Brown West High School Class of 1992
Maria Brown Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1983
Mark Brown Northland High School Class of 1989
Mark Brown Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1977
Mark Brown C Arthur Wilson Detention School
Martha Brown Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1974
Melinda Brown Eastmoor High School Class of 1981
Melinda Brown Marion-Franklin High School
Michael Brown St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1960
Michael Brown West High School Class of 1993
Michelle Brown Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1979
Mindy Brown Eastmoor High School Class of 1981
Nancy Brown Northland High School Class of 1988
Nancy Brown Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Nicole Brown Linden Mckinley High School
Niki Brown Franklin Heights High School
Nikki Brown Beechcroft High School Class of 1985
Norman Brown Northland High School Class of 1978
Pamela Brown West High School Class of 1976
Parker Brown North High School Class of 1947
Patricia Brown Franklin Heights High School Class of 1977
Paul Brown Briggs High School Class of 2004
Paula Brown Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1971
Pauls Brown Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1971
Peggy Brown Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1978
Perry Brown Fort Hayes High School Class of 2009
Raimare Brown Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2010
Ralph Brown West High School Class of 1971
Randy Brown Eastmoor High School Class of 1973
Rebecca Brown Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2008
Rebecca Brown Northland High School Class of 1981
Richard Brown Columbus East High Class of 1975
Richard Brown Linden-Mckinley High School
Richard Brown Columbus South High School Class of 1957
Richard Brown Eastmoor High School Class of 1991
Rob Brown Bishop Ready High School Class of 1983
Robert Brown Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1969
Robert Brown Mifflin High School Class of 1981
Ronald Brown Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1971
Ronald Brown Brookhaven High School Class of 1983
Ronald Brown Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1983
Ronnie Brown Eastmoor High School
Rufus Brown Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1984
Samantha Brown Beechcroft High School Class of 2000
Shandell Brown Beechcroft High School Class of 2011
Shannon Brown Whetstone High School
Sharae Brown Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2016
Shawn Brown Eastmoor High School Class of 1989
Shelly Brown North High School Class of 1977
Stacey Brown Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1973
Stanley Brown Beechcroft High School Class of 2004
Staqualia Brown Northland High School Class of 2013
Stephan Brown Brookhaven High School Class of 1988
Stephanie Brown Maranatha Christian School
Steve Brown Beechcroft High School Class of 1983
Steven Brown West High School Class of 1972
Steven Brown Central High School Class of 1979
Sue Brown Franklin Heights High School Class of 1973
Susie Brown North High School Class of 1972
Tamika Brown Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2002
Tanesha Brown Eastmoor High School
Tasha Brown Brookhaven High School Class of 1987
Ted Brown Eastmoor High School Class of 1973
Teena Brown Franklin Heights High School
Teri Brown West High School Class of 1976
Terri Brown Brookhaven High School Class of 1980
Terry Brown Mifflin High School Class of 1971
Tiarra Brown Walnut Ridge High School
Timonthy Brown Central High School Class of 1979
Tina Brown Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1982
Todd Brown Mifflin High School
Tom Brown Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1976
Tony Brown Beechcroft High School Class of 1988
Tony Brown Franklin Heights High School Class of 1981
Tregg Brown Columbus South High School Class of 1986
Trey Brown Independence High School Class of 2005
Tsyshawn Brown East High School Class of 2008
Tylene Brown Briggs High School Class of 1987
Tyler Brown Franklin Heights High School Class of 2015
Tyren Brown Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1987
Vicki Brown Eastmoor High School Class of 1964
Vikkie Brown North High School Class of 1972
Wanda Brown East High School Class of 1957
Welbur Brown Brookhaven High School
William Brown Brookhaven High School
Yokio Brown Northland High School
Zachariah Brown Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2009
William Browne Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1960
Kyle Browneagle Franklin Heights High School
Becky Browning Franklin Heights High School Class of 1975
Brenda Browning Marion-Franklin High School
Chester Browning Brookhaven High School Class of 1994
Craig Browning Northland High School Class of 1992
Darrell Browning Mifflin High School Class of 1970
Dena Browning Franklin Heights High School Class of 1992
Diane Browning Northland High School
Freda Browning Central High School Class of 1969
Jamie Browning Groveport High School Class of 2007
Jeanette Browning Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Lindsay Browning Whetstone High School Class of 1998
Lynn Browning Eastmoor High School Class of 1972
Mark Browning Bishop Ready High School
Martin Browning Beechcroft High School Class of 1996
Melinda Browning Bishop Ready High School Class of 1990
Nancy Browning Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1979
Ray Browning Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1966
Rich Browning Central High School Class of 1965
Richard Browning Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Steven Brownstein Eastmoor High School Class of 1965
David Brozny Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1968
Caleb Bruce Whetstone High School Class of 2006
Howard Bruce Central High School Class of 1981
Jeri Bruce Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1980
John Bruce Franklin Heights High School Class of 1982
Keara Bruce Beechcroft High School
Rick Bruce Northland High School
Vera Bruce Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1977
Debra Bruck Whetstone High School Class of 1969
Judi Bruck Brookhaven High School Class of 1981
Karen Bruck North High School Class of 1961
Selina Bruck Northland High School Class of 1980
Ann Bruestle Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1983
Dale Brugler Northland High School Class of 1985
Dana Brumfield Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Nywana Brumfield Franklin Heights High School Class of 1999
Patti Brumfield Brookhaven High School
Holly Brumm Franklin Heights High School Class of 2006
Jennie Brundage Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1990
Robert Brundage St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1976
Theresa Brundage Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2000
John Brunet Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1977
Landa Brunetto Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1971
Sandra Bruney Bexley High School Class of 1960
Teddy Bruning Bexley High School Class of 2014
Brandon Brunner Eastmoor High School Class of 2010
Timothy Brunner North High School Class of 1976
Robert Brunney Wehrle High School Class of 1975
James Bruno Brookhaven High School Class of 1973
Joseph Bruno Brookhaven High School Class of 1973
Kathy Bruno Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 1961
Laura Bruno St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1981
Terry Bruns Eastmoor High School Class of 1978
Dorothy Brunton Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1946
James Brunton Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1978

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.