Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160

Name High School Grad Year
Shawntia Woods Northland High School Class of 2007
Silas Woods Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1971
Stacy Woods Beechcroft High School Class of 1999
Steve Woods Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1968
Steve Woods Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1968
Tanisha Woods Brookhaven High School Class of 1997
Theo Woods Beechcroft High School
Thomas Woods Mifflin High School Class of 1956
Vickie Woods Brookhaven High School
Danyale Woodson Mifflin High School
Danyale Woodson Beechcroft High School Class of 2005
Danyale Woodson Mifflin High School
Danyale Woodson Beechcroft High School Class of 2005
Erica Woodson Mifflin High School
Gina Woodward Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1987
Monica Woodward Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1985
Monnica Woodward Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1985
Robert Woodward Northland High School Class of 1974
Chacha Woody Linden Mckinley High School
Melessa Woody Wehrle High School Class of 1983
Philip Woody Mifflin High School Class of 1976
Rebecca Woody Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1994
David Woodyard Bexley High School Class of 1968
Kerith Woodyard Bishop Hartley High School
Martha Woodyard Whetstone High School Class of 1964
Sally Woodyard Eastmoor High School Class of 1973
James Woof Whetstone High School Class of 1967
Sean Wool Franklin Heights High School Class of 1990
Steven Wooley Eastmoor High School Class of 1961
Tammy Wooley Northland High School Class of 1979
Bob Woolf Brookhaven High School Class of 1967
James Woolfolk Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2002
Crystal Woolley Eastmoor High School Class of 1988
Fay Woolley Northland High School Class of 1967
Tina Woolridge East High School Class of 1989
Allison Woolum Bishop Ready High School
Michaela Woolum Bishop Ready High School Class of 1997
Rachelle Woolum Bishop Ready High School Class of 1999
Marlene Woolun Whetstone High School Class of 1970
Sharon Woolun Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Wendy Woolun Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Tiffany Woolwine Franklin Heights High School Class of 2003
James Woosley Hamilton Township High School Class of 1964
Anthony Wooten Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 1997
Barbara Wooten Central High School Class of 1979
Crystal Wooten Brookhaven High School Class of 1986
Jacob Wooten Fort Hayes High School Class of 2002
Jason Wooten Bexley High School Class of 1989
Molly Wooten Linden-Mckinley High School
Tom Wooten East High School
Dianna Wooton Grandview Heights High School Class of 1974
Megan Wootton Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1961
Mary Worboy Brookhaven High School Class of 1970
Sally Worch West High School Class of 1957
Billy Workman Brookhaven High School Class of 1995
Brian Workman Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1998
David Workman Whetstone High School Class of 2001
Ginger Workman Briggs High School Class of 1979
Jay Workman Whetstone High School Class of 2006
John Workman Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1973
Lavonne Workman Wehrle High School
Lisa Workman Fort Hayes High School Class of 1987
Marcia Workman Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
Regina Workman Walnut Ridge High School
Ronnie Workman Columbus South High School Class of 1983
Sharon Workman Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1967
Teddy Workman Franklin Heights High School
Virgil Workman Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1993
William Workman Central High School Class of 1982
Aimee Worley Beechcroft High School Class of 1987
Pamela Worley West High School
Sean Worley Beechcroft High School
Todd Worley Bexley High School Class of 1999
Monique Wormerly Fort Hayes High School Class of 1999
Cheryl Worrall Northland High School Class of 1975
Jeff Worth Beechcroft High School Class of 1979
Virginia Worthen Central High School Class of 1940
Alexus Worthington Northland High School Class of 2015
Alice Worthington Franklin Heights High School
Rhonda Worthington East High School Class of 1975
Robin Worthington West High School Class of 1978
Sandy Worthington Northland High School Class of 1985
Micheal Wosakoski Columbus South High School Class of 2009
Fred Woyan Mifflin High School Class of 1978
Martha Wqtkins Linden Mckinley High School
Chris Wr Bishop Watterson High School
Brian Wray Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1976
Cookie Wray Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1984
Kyla Wray Mifflin High School Class of 1992
Sharon Wray Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1967
Bruce Wren Franklin Heights High School Class of 1975
David Wren Brookhaven High School Class of 2008
Antoine Wrice Eastmoor High School
Aasha Wright Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2005
Amanda Wright Franklin Heights High School Class of 2009
Amy Wright Linden-Mckinley High School
Antoinette Wright Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1967
Barbara Wright Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1971
Barbara Wright Bexley High School Class of 1971
Barbra Wright East High Class of 1962
Belinda Wright Central High School Class of 1980
Bobby Wright Columbus Alternative High School Class of 1990
Brandon Wright Northland High School
Brandon Wright Whetstone High School
Brittany Wright Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2003
Brittany Wright Mifflin High School
Brittany Wright Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2003
Carolyn Wright West High School Class of 1965
Charles Wright Bishop Ready High School
Colin Wright Independence High School Class of 2009
Daryll Wright Northland High School Class of 1982
Dave Wright Northland High School Class of 1975
David Wright Marion-Franklin High School
Debbie Wright Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1983
Debbie Wright Northland High School Class of 1995
Denise Wright Beechcroft High School Class of 1981
Dennis Wright West High School Class of 1968
Don Wright Whetstone High School Class of 1965
Donald Wright Whetstone High School Class of 1965
Gary Wright Brookhaven High School Class of 1967
Gretchen Wright Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1966
Helen Wright Mifflin High School Class of 1987
Ina Wright Columbus South High School Class of 1967
Jacqueline Wright Beechcroft High School
James Wright Mifflin High School Class of 1975
James Wright Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1955
Jerry Wright Columbus South High School Class of 1966
Jerry Wright Franklin Heights High School Class of 1990
Jim Wright Mifflin High School Class of 1980
Jon Wright Franklin Heights High School
Joyce Wright Central High School Class of 1970
Juan Wright Beechcroft High School Class of 1990
Judith Wright Sacred Heart Class of 1965
Judy Wright Sacred Heart Class of 1965
Karen Wright Eastmoor High School Class of 1974
Lamieka Wright Centennial High School
Larry Wright Columbus South High School Class of 1966
Lesa Wright Franklin Heights High School Class of 1980
Lila Wright Brookhaven High School Class of 1998
Lori Wright Brookhaven High School Class of 1977
Lynn Wright Eastmoor High School Class of 1978
Margaret Wright West High School Class of 1961
Marjorie Wright North High School Class of 1953
Maurice Wright Whetstone High School
Melissa Wright Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1992
Pamela Wright Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1971
Paul Wright Bexley High School Class of 1996
Philip Wright Beechcroft High School
Pierre Wright Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1976
Robert Wright Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1951
Ruth Wright West High School Class of 1973
Ryan Wright Whetstone High School
Ryan Wright West High School Class of 1999
Sanita Wright Eastmoor High School Class of 1986
Shawn Wright Beechcroft High School Class of 1980
Shawn Wright Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1983
Shirlene Wright Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1975
Shwan Wright Walnut Ridge High School
Stella Wright Franklin Heights High School Class of 1971
Susan Wright Eastmoor High School
Tammy Wright Brookhaven High School Class of 1992
Teresa Wright Whetstone High School Class of 1972
Tim Wright Brookhaven High School
Timothy Wright Brookhaven High School Class of 1990
Toya Wright Centennial High School Class of 2014
Tyrone Wright Northland High School Class of 1984
Vernon Wright Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1960
Veronica Wright Brookhaven High School Class of 1984
Wagid Wright Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1977
Wanda Wright Central High School Class of 1980
Warren Wright Briggs High School Class of 1978
Wayne Wright Bishop Ready High School
Wayne Wright Holy Family Class of 1957
Wayne Wright Bishop Ready High School
Zachary Wright The Wellington School Class of 2008
Diana Wright's Central High School Class of 1968
Willam Wrightsel Franklin Heights High School Class of 1981
Daryll Wrigt Northland High School Class of 1982
Alexza Wrigth Beechcroft High School Class of 2014
Rikki Writesel Centennial High School Class of 2007
Terry Writzel Columbus South High School
Diana Wronski Eastmoor High School
Richard WSallace East High School Class of 1948
Marion Wuelleh Walnut Ridge High School
Promise Wuelleh Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2001
Michael Wuichner Bishop Ready High School Class of 1990
Dina Wullaston Columbus School For Girls Class of 1975
Terry Wurster Henry H Goddard Detention School Class of 1991
Eric Wurzauf Franklin Heights High School Class of 1985
Teresa Wyand Northland High School Class of 1981
Elen Wyant North High School Class of 1969
Beth Wyatt Groveport High School
Cheryl Wyatt Centennial High School Class of 1984
James Wyatt Beechcroft High School Class of 1985
Paul Wyatt Eastmore
Paul Wyatt Eastmoor High School Class of 1985
Rae Wyatt Northland High School Class of 1978
Jason Wyche Linden Mckinley High School
Brandy Wycoff Whetstone High School
Devin Wycoff Whetstone High School
Brandy Wycuff Whetstone High School
Chuck Wycuff Central High School Class of 1966
Doug Wycuff Franklin Heights High School Class of 1986
Randall Wycuff Eastmoor High School Class of 1976
William Wycuff Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1985
Colette Wydau Northland High School Class of 1972
Aaron Wyeth Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2001
Latonya Wyke Eastmoor High School Class of 1988
Mar Wylie Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1971
Peggy Wyman Bexley High School Class of 1967
Dianne Wymer Eastmoor High School Class of 1964
Frances Wymer Columbus School For Girls Class of 1971
Frances Wymer Rosemont Class of 1971
Linda Wymer Whetstone High School Class of 1980
Robert Wymer Eastmoor High School Class of 1964
Ruth Wymer Bexley High School
Cathy Wynd Columbus South High School
James Wynd Columbus South High School Class of 1936
Catherine Wynn Bishop Ready High School Class of 1977
Connie Wynn Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1968
Itika Wynn Mifflin High School
Shanette Wynn Northland High School Class of 1996
Devon Wyrick Beechcroft High School Class of 2012
Judith Wyrick Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1959
Ralph Xander's Brookhaven High School Class of 1981
Saengdara Xaykosy Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2000
Vinnara Xaykosy Whetstone High School Class of 1995
David Yablok Bexley High School Class of 1979
Carrol Yack Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1959
Fred Yaekle Hamilton Township High School
Edgar Yahn West High School Class of 1955
Jeff Yanai Northland High School Class of 1977
Julie Yanai Beechcroft High School
Amanda Yang Bexley High School Class of 1992
Rocky Yang Whetstone High School Class of 1976
Patrick Yank Eastmoor High School Class of 2000
Mike Yankalov Eastmoor High School Class of 1972
Mark Yanoshek Brookhaven High School Class of 1977
Robert Yantes West High School Class of 1988

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.