Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162

Name High School Grad Year
Kurt Turns Whetstone High School Class of 1987
Sharonda Turns Brookhaven High School Class of 1992
Starlet Turns Brookhaven High School Class of 1982
Tonya Turns Northland High School Class of 1993
Jerry Turos Roosevelt Jr High Class of 1961
Scott Turrill Franklin Heights High School Class of 1994
Linda Turton Bexley High School Class of 1974
Karl Turzi Walnut Ridge High School
Steve Tusberg Bexley High School Class of 1989
Kevin Tusoon Northland High School
Greg Tussey Marion-Franklin High School
Thomas Tussing Bexley High School Class of 1960
Michael Tut Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1991
Cameron Tutt Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2014
Michael Tutt Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1991
Brooke Tuttle Whetstone High School
Tim Tuttle Eastmoor High School Class of 1986
Lisa Tuvell Hamilton Township High School Class of 1997
Matt Twain Father Wehrle High School Class of 1975
Whitehead Twan Whetstone High School Class of 1999
Barbara Twedt St Mary Of The Springs High School Class of 1958
Dorothy Tweed Central High School Class of 1941
Catherine Tweedy St Francis De Sales High School Class of 2006
Greg Tweedy Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1987
Steven Tweedy Central High School Class of 1962
Laura Twiss Bishop Ready High School Class of 1980
Kevin Twitty Brookhaven High School Class of 2000
Qwayvon Twitty Franklin Heights High School
Richard Twitty Northland High School Class of 1997
Saniosa Twitty Columbus Academy High School Class of 2000
Tom Twitty Whetstone High School Class of 1981
Rob Twyman Beechcroft High School
Robert Twyman Beechcroft High School Class of 1992
Thomas Tyack North High School
Aaron Tyler Linden Mckinley High School
Andrew Tyler Northland High School Class of 1992
Brenda Tyler West High School Class of 1977
Chance Tyler Eastmoor High School
Deanna Tyler Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1983
Eric Tyler Eastmoor High School Class of 1982
Ronald Tyler Independence High School Class of 2010
Tony Tyler West High School Class of 2009
Travis Tylor West High School
Sherri Tyndall Grandview Heights High School Class of 1973
Clarice Tyne Wehrle High School Class of 1969
Jenny Tyne Centennial High School Class of 1991
Ron Tynes Eastmoor High School Class of 1993
Coleen Tyo Whetstone High School
Colleen Tyo Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Youcan Typeanything Northland High School
Keisha Tyra Independence High School Class of 2003
Devonne Tyree Eastmoor High School Class of 1975
Kevin Tyree Northland High School Class of 1983
Jess Tyroler Bexley High School Class of 2006
Julie Tyson Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1968
Tim Tyus Eastmoor High School Class of 1999
Paulette Ubbing Brookhaven High School Class of 1987
Tashira Uceta Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2002
John Ucker Marion Franklin High School Class of 1970
John Ucker Marion-Franklin High School
Mary Ucker Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1971
Molly Ucker Father Wehrle High School Class of 1983
Alef Uddin East High School Class of 1964
Kooffreh Udo East High School Class of 1982
Nick Ugh St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1995
Bob Uhl Eastmoor High School Class of 1961
Heather Uhl Maranatha Christian School
Robert Uhl Eastmoor High School
Richard Uhrick Whetstone High School Class of 1986
Michael Uhrig Marion-Franklin High School
Karen Uhrman Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1978
Ben Ulery Beechcroft High School Class of 2005
Benjermain Ulery Beechcroft High School Class of 2005
John Ulery Northland High School Class of 1976
Rick Ulery Northland High School
Sally Ullery Bexley High School Class of 1956
Marc Ullmann Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 1977
David Ulman Franklin Heights High School Class of 1961
Mary Ulrey Linden Mckinley High School
Christine Ulrich Rosary High School Class of 1963
Patricia Ulrich Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Kimberly Umplebee Northland High School Class of 2000
Danielle Umpleby Northland High School Class of 1995
Ethan Underhill The Wellington School Class of 2005
Nellie Underhill Central High School
Theresa Underhill Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1965
Arthur Underwood Fort Hayes High School Class of 1969
Cassandra Underwood Franklin Heights High School Class of 1981
Connie Underwood Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
Edward Underwood Bexley High School Class of 1965
Janice Underwood North High School Class of 1968
Marcella Underwood Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1983
Michael Underwood Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1976
Mike Underwood Walnut Ridge High School
Ricky Underwood Franklin Heights High School Class of 2006
Todd Underwood Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1985
Ross Unetic Bexley High School Class of 1998
Andy Unger Bishop Ready High School Class of 1983
Screw University C Arthur Wilson Detention School
Hea Unk East High School Class of 1990
Nicole Unknown Bexley High School Class of 1976
Shawn Unknown Beechcroft High School Class of 1999
Terry Unknown Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1994
Robert Unseld Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Pamela Unt Brookhaven High School Class of 1964
Al Untch Eastmoor High School Class of 1979
Anna Untch Eastmoor High School Class of 1977
Pamela Untrereiner Brookhaven High School Class of 1966
Judith Unverzagt Columbus South High School Class of 1958
Saundra Unverzagt Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1963
Floyd Upperman Groveport High School
Carol Upton Franklin Heights High School Class of 1965
Molly Upton Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2008
Wendy Upton West High School
Patti Urbano Brookhaven High School Class of 1975
Matt Urich Bishop Ready High School Class of 1989
Amy Uritus Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1990
Matt Uritus Bishop Watterson High School
Matthew Uritus Bishop Watterson High School
John Urse Bishop Watterson High School
Karyn Usher Bexley High School Class of 1988
Jeffrey Ushry Eastmoor High School Class of 1978
Lauren Usk Northland High School
Aaron Usselmam Whetstone High School Class of 2008
Iuu UuK St Francis De Sales High School Class of 2017
Sonya Va Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1991
Michael Vaccaro Bishop Watterson High School
Bud Vadas Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Sharon Vaeth North High School
Mike Vagnier Northland High School Class of 1978
Angela Vail Linden Mckinley High School
Donte Vail Northland High School Class of 2008
Janet Vail Franklin Heights High School Class of 1961
John Vail Franklin Heights High School Class of 1964
Abby Vaile Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Scotlund Vaile Columbus Alternative High School Class of 1995
Pat Vaith Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Catherine Valcarcel Northland High School
Britani Valdez Eastmoor Academy Class of 2007
Latandra Vale Brookhaven High School Class of 2007
Victoria Valee Centennial High School Class of 2012
Anthony Valentine East High School Class of 1972
Anthony Valentine Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2004
Delilah Valentine Beechcroft High School Class of 1991
Ed Valentine Bishop Ready High School Class of 1969
Fred Valentine Bishop Ready High School Class of 1969
Gina Valentine Mifflin High School Class of 1984
Jeff Valentine Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1987
Jeff Valentine Marion Franklin High School Class of 1987
John Valentine Bexley High School Class of 1989
Judy Valentine Columbus South High School Class of 1965
Justin Valentine Eastmoor Academy
Mara Valentine Northland High School Class of 1998
Michael Valentine Whetstone High School Class of 1968
Mike Valentine Northland High School
Robin Valentine Whetstone High School Class of 1984
Sheila Valentine Bishop Ready High School Class of 1968
Terrie Valentine Northland High School Class of 1971
Valerie Valentine Columbus South High School Class of 1992
Valerie Valentine Walnut Ridge High School
Vaudine Valentine Northland High School
Vicki Valentine Northland High School Class of 1974
Victor Valentine Franklin Heights High School Class of 1979
Cathy Valentino Central High School Class of 1968
Julie Valentino Central High School Class of 1974
Tino Valentino Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1981
Howard Valerie Beechcroft High School Class of 1984
Washington Valerie Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1971
Timothy Valero Father Wehrle High School Class of 1981
Timothy Valero Wehrle High School Class of 1981
Nina Valintine Whetstone High School
Patrick Valitine Brookhaven High School
Donna Vallance Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1967
Elmer Vallette Columbus South High School Class of 1942
Harry Vallette Columbus South High School
Lou Vallette Sacred Heart Class of 1952
Penni Vallette Franklin Heights High School Class of 1989
Art Valley North High School Class of 1965
Arthur Valley North High School Class of 1964
Chris Valley Eastmoor Academy
Ian Van Whetstone High School Class of 2000
Thomas Vanaman Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1995
Sonya Vanarsdale Linden Mckinley High School
Stephanie Vanarsdale Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1984
Grace VanAtta West High School Class of 1954
Alesha Vance Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2000
Barbara Vance Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1963
David Vance North High School Class of 1965
Dorothy Vance Central High School Class of 1942
Doug Vance Wehrle High School Class of 1982
Emilie Vance Central High School Class of 1961
Francis Vance North High School Class of 1956
Holly Vance Marion-Franklin High School
Jasmine Vance Beechcroft High School Class of 2010
Judy Vance Franklin Heights High School Class of 1965
Nancy Vance Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1997
Paul Vance North High School Class of 1970
Russ Vance Linworth Alternative High School
Tiera Vance Whetstone High School Class of 2003
Tina Vance Briggs High School Class of 1991
Wilma Vance Hamilton Township High School Class of 1972
Keith Vandagriff Briggs High School
Cystal Vandall Columbus South High School Class of 1981
Sandy Vandegrift Hamilton Township High School Class of 1975
Art Vandelay Northland High School Class of 1983
Earmel Vandendries Brookhaven High School Class of 1978
Cynthia Vandercamp Whetstone High School
Kaitlynd Vandergriff Franklin Heights High School
Tammy Vandergriff Franklin Heights High School Class of 1985
Kathy Vanderpool Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1986
Joe Vanderson Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1967
Margaret Vandivier North High School Class of 1941
John Vandrasik Linden Mckinley High School
Mary Vandrasik Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1950
Chris Vandyke Brookhaven High School Class of 1985
Christopher Vandyke Brookhaven High School Class of 1985
Tammy Vandyne Columbus South High School Class of 1986
Gereen Vanfleet Eastmoor High School Class of 1962
Gerry Vanfleet Linden-Mckinley High School
Jesse Vanfossen North High School Class of 1945
Josh Vanhoose Briggs High School
Dan Vanhorn Franklin Heights High School
Niki Vanhorn Franklin Heights High School Class of 2006
Nikki Vanhorn Franklin Heights High School Class of 2007
Robin Vanhorn Brookhaven High School Class of 1992
Scott Vanhorn Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1970
Elizabeth Vanhorne Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2003
Theresa Vanhyde Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Gabriel Vanik Northland High School Class of 1976
David Vanmeter Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1969
Alicia Vannatter Hamilton Township High School Class of 2008
Vic Vannoy Northland High School Class of 1974
Jim Vanoe St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1974

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.