Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147

Name High School Grad Year
Steve Boyd Whetstone High School Class of 1981
Suzette Boyd Franklin Heights High School Class of 1994
Tanya Boyd Whetstone High School
Terri Boyd Wehrle High School Class of 1983
David Boyden Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1969
Pat Boyden St Mary Of The Springs High School
Anthony Boyer Grandview Heights High School Class of 2004
Christy Boyer Northeast Career Center Class of 1993
Connie Boyer North High School Class of 1950
Courtney Boyer Mifflin High School Class of 1997
Donald Boyer Northland High School Class of 1979
Jill Boyer Northland High School Class of 1983
John Boyer Franklin Heights High School Class of 1972
Justin Boyer Northland High School Class of 2004
Nan Boyer Bexley High School Class of 1971
Nick Boyer Brookhaven High School Class of 1966
Sharon Boyer Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1962
Shirley Boyer Rosary High School Class of 1948
Stephanie Boyer Northland High School Class of 1983
Tim Boyer Northland High School Class of 1980
Tom Boyer Brookhaven High School Class of 1974
Ron Boyers Eastmoor High School Class of 1959
Kayla Boyes Franklin Heights High School Class of 2008
Chandler Boykin Northland High School Class of 2011
Anne Boyle Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1972
Bill Boyle Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1970
Jen Boyle Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1996
Steve Boyle Marion-Franklin High School
William Boyle Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1970
Heidi Boyles Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1995
Roberta Boys Franklin Heights High School
Andy Boysel Beechcroft High School
Peggy Boytin Northland High School Class of 1975
Reva Bozeman Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2005
Richard Bozeman Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1979
Hans Bozler North High School Class of 1962
Terance Bozman Beechcroft High School Class of 2007
Ja Bozo Bishop Ready High School
Laurel Bozoukoff Bexley High School Class of 1967
Sha Br Mifflin High School Class of 2002
Roger Brabb Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1968
Tiffani Brach Columbus South High School
Michelle Bracken Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1992
Gwayne Bracy Independence High School Class of 1982
Kathy Bradberrt Brookhaven High School Class of 1969
Brent Braden Groveport High School Class of 1988
Carole Bradfield North High School Class of 1965
Laura Bradfield Whetstone High School Class of 1964
Linda Bradfield Whetstone High School Class of 1964
Linda Bradfield North High School Class of 1964
Linda Bradfield Whetstone High School Class of 1964
Linda Bradfield North High School Class of 1964
Nancy Bradfield East High School Class of 1966
Nancy Bradfield North High School Class of 1965
Nancy Bradfield Whetstone High School Class of 1965
Kent Bradford Northland High School Class of 1972
Lisa Bradford Briggs High School Class of 1985
Lynne Bradford Franklin Heights High School Class of 1966
Avis Bradley Franklin Heights High School Class of 1978
Cathy Bradley Brookhaven High School Class of 1979
Charles Bradley Whetstone High School
Charles Bradley North High School Class of 1973
Dana Bradley Northland High School Class of 2005
Dee Bradley Whetstone High School Class of 1983
Eliette Bradley Mohawk Afrocentric High School Class of 1977
Jacquelyn Bradley Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1965
James Bradley Beechcroft High School
James Bradley Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Jill Bradley Bishop Hartley High School
John Bradley Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1988
Jordan Bradley Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1975
Patsy Bradley Brookhaven High School Class of 1965
Rhonda Bradley Northland High School Class of 1986
Yolanda Bradley Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1987
Brian Bradshaw Northland High School Class of 1978
Irene Bradshaw Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1952
Kimberly Bradshaw Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1978
Linda Bradshaw West High School Class of 1968
Marlon Bradshaw Eastmoor High School
Darryl Brady Beechcroft High School Class of 1997
Laquisha Brady Mohawk Afrocentric High School Class of 2010
Martha Brady Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1966
Mary Brady Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1960
Patricia Brady Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1979
Trish Brady Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1979
Chris Bragg Bexley High School Class of 2005
Debbie Bragg Beechcroft High School
Kimberly Bragg Bexley High School
Lena Bragg Briggs High School
Sandra Bragg Central High School Class of 1960
Jerry Braham Franklin Heights High School
Julie Brahnstein Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1979
Jennifer Brainum Franklin Heights High School Class of 1998
JAck Braithwaite North High School
Denny Brake Northland High School Class of 1970
Jeannine Brake Linden Mckinley High School
Charles Bramlage Bexley High School
Debbie Bramlage Bexley High School Class of 1975
Debby Bramlage Bexley High School Class of 1975
Tom Brammel Grandview Heights High School
Malcolm Branch Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2010
Norma Branch Northland High School Class of 2010
Genevieve Brand Bishop Watterson High School
Julie Brand Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1987
Elizebeth Branderburger North High School Class of 1964
Crabtree Brandi Brookhaven High School
Eric Brandon West High School Class of 1989
Heather Brandon Northland High School Class of 1999
Jack Brandon Central High School Class of 1958
Marlon Brandon Mifflin High School Class of 1994
Michael Brandon Eastmoor High School Class of 1975
Monica Brandon Central High School Class of 1981
Sharen Brandon Brookhaven High School Class of 1968
Thacker Brandon Northland High School Class of 1990
Jay Brands Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1985
Jeffrey Brands Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1982
Ben Brandt Bexley High School
Jessica Brandt Hamilton Township High School
Mark Brandwein Bexley High School Class of 1980
Barbara Branham Franklin Heights High School
Don Branham Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1983
Jason Branham Whetstone High School
John Branham Whetstone High School
Roger Branham Franklin Heights High School Class of 1967
Scott Branham Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1995
Selina Branham Northland High School Class of 1980
Teresa Branham North High School Class of 1975
Vanda Branham Whetstone High School Class of 2000
Tina Brannick Centennial High School Class of 1978
Greg Brannon Northland High School
Judith Brannon Northland High School Class of 1974
Judy Brannon Northland High School
Richard Branscom North High School Class of 1961
Jay Branscome Central High School
Kathy Branscome Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1967
Jane Bransititer Bexley High School Class of 1979
John Branson Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1986
Linda Brant Bexley High School Class of 1955
Darlene Brantley Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1975
Sharon Brantley Eastmoor High School Class of 1960
Whitney Brantley Northland High School Class of 2007
Ri Brantner Whetstone High School
Willard Brantner Bexley High School Class of 1941
Jennifer Branum Franklin Heights High School Class of 1997
Teion Brasher Franklin Heights High School Class of 1993
Donna Braskett Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1964
Donna Braskett Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1964
Donna Braskett Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1963
Anette Bratka Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1968
Carol Bratka Northland High School Class of 1971
Helen Bratka Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1960
Anna Bratton Franklin Heights High School Class of 2013
Carol Braughton West High School Class of 1974
Nancy Braun Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1974
Dale Bravado Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1962
Tonya Braxston Whetstone High School
Brandon Braxton Mifflin High School
Jaleel Braxton Brookhaven High School Class of 2008
Ron Braxton Columbus Alternative High School
Steven Braxton Walnut Ridge High School
Tony Braxton Centennial High School Class of 1991
Desriee Bray Independence High School Class of 2015
Eliot Bray Beechcroft High School Class of 1989
Lorraine Bray Central High School Class of 1970
Lorraine Bray Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1969
Mike Bray Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1983
Ruth Bray Central High School Class of 1970
Ruth Bray Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1970
Jhon Brazil Northland High School
Court Bre Northland High School Class of 2008
Jamie Bready Fort Hayes High School Class of 2008
Clarissa Breaston Columbus South High School Class of 1992
Cheryl Breckenridge Independence High School
Dolores Breckenridge Central High School Class of 1946
Kathryn Breckenridge Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1956
Sean Breckenridge Franklin Heights High School Class of 1987
Tamara Breckler Central High School Class of 1978
Jeff Breeckner St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1965
Lori Breen Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1976
Terry Breen Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1967
Paula Breene Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1973
Edward Breeze Beechcroft High School
Lori Brehm Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1981
Jack Breidenbach Mifflin High School Class of 1978
Rita Breitfeller Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Jane Breitmeier North High School Class of 1963
Carol Breman Columbus South High School Class of 1953
Ann Brembeck St Marys
Bev Bremer Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1967
Morgan Brenda Mifflin High School Class of 1973
John Brennan Northland High School Class of 2003
Judi Brennan Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1957
Maria Brennan Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1981
Maureen Brennan Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1972
Michael Brennan Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1990
Richard Brennan Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1965
Linda Brenneman Eastmoor High School Class of 1978
Robin Brennen Eastmoor High School Class of 1968
Shelley Brenner Eastmoor High School Class of 1968
Shelly Brenner Eastmoor High School
Susan Brenner Northland High School Class of 1973
Linda Brennman Walnut Ridge High School
Joi Brent Northland High School Class of 2008
Steven Brent Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Aaron Brentlinger Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1979
Eric Brentlinger Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1977
Randy Bressler Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1976
Robin Bressler Columbus South High School Class of 1978
Linda Breth Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Al Bretz Franklin Heights High School Class of 1968
Kimberly Bretz Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1991
Nancy Breunig North High School Class of 1979
Bill Brevort Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Andrae Brewer Eastmoor High School Class of 1995
Bob Brewer Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1966
Christen Brewer Fort Hayes High School Class of 2003
Clarence Brewer Columbus Academy High School Class of 1957
Frances Brewer Central High School Class of 1964
Joyce Brewer Franklin Heights High School Class of 1974
Michael Brewer Brookhaven High School Class of 1982
Mike Brewer Brookhaven High School
Nicole Brewer Brookhaven High School Class of 2005
Raymond Brewer Centennial High School Class of 1989
Teresa Brewer Brookhaven High School
Newsome Brian Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1988
Nick Brian Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2015
Christy Brice Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2002
Kathy Brice West High School Class of 1971
Paul Brice Central High School Class of 1966
Sandra Brice North High School Class of 1967
Sandra Brice Bishop Ready High School Class of 1966
Sandy Brice Bishop Ready High School Class of 1966
Mary Bricher Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1987
Susan Bricher Bishop Hartley High School
Brian Bricker Brookhaven High School Class of 1975
Carol Bricker West High School Class of 1961
Dianne Bricker Eastmoor High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.