Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160

Name High School Grad Year
Nolan Sutherland Mifflin High School
Nolan Sutherland Bishop Hartley High School
Nolan Sutherland Franklin Heights High School
Nolan Sutherland Whetstone High School
Darryl Sutorius Bexley High School Class of 1960
Thomas Sutphen Grandview Heights High School Class of 1943
Tom Sutphen Grandview Heights High School
Larko Suttano Brookhaven High School Class of 2007
Thedore Sutter Eastmoor High School Class of 1965
Rebecca Suttner Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1961
Chris Sutton Brookhaven High School
David Sutton Eastmoor High School
David Sutton Brookhaven High School Class of 1979
Juanita Sutton Columbus South High School Class of 1941
Kevin Sutton Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1982
Larry Sutton Whetstone High School
Lloyd Sutton West High School Class of 1970
MIchele Sutton Brookhaven High School Class of 1983
Pamala Sutton North High School Class of 1959
Rudolph Sutton Central High School
Rudy Sutton Marion-Franklin High School
Todd Sutton Marion-Franklin High School
Tony Sutton Wehrle High School Class of 1979
Vanessa Sutton Eastmoor High School Class of 1975
Brent Suver Whetstone High School Class of 1988
Gregg Suver Whetstone High School Class of 1981
Randy Suver Northland High School Class of 1971
Per Svensson Northland High School Class of 1985
William Sverik Northland High School Class of 1980
Sharyn Swad Bexley High School Class of 1961
Darrin Swafford Bishop Ready High School Class of 1985
Laurie Swaggerty Independence High School Class of 1978
Becky Swain Franklin Heights High School
Billy Swain Eastmoor High School Class of 1979
Christopher Swain Franklin Heights High School
David Swain Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Delbert Swain Northland High School
Josh Swain Briggs High School
Linda Swain Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1967
Jack Swan Whetstone High School Class of 1964
Joy Swan Walnut Ridge High School
Linda Swan St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1978
Tanya Swan Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1981
Amanda Swank Marion-Franklin High School
Dan Swank Central High School Class of 1959
Amanda Swanks Briggs High School
Melissa Swanlund Whetstone High School Class of 2004
Aurthur Swanson Columbus East High
Christina Swanson Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1985
Dawn Swanson Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1987
Diane Swanson Mifflin High School Class of 1972
Jane Swanson Franklin Heights High School Class of 1973
Lisa Swanson Eastmoor High School Class of 1974
Patrice Swanson Mifflin High School Class of 1975
Samantha Swany Marion-Franklin High School
Brian Swartz Whetstone High School
Janet Swartz Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1975
John Swartz West High School Class of 1967
Julie Swartz Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1980
Samantha Swartz Bexley High School
Sarah Swartz Franklin Heights High School Class of 2005
Stephanie Swartz Roosevelt Jr High Class of 1952
Stephanie Swartz Bexley High School Class of 1956
Tina Swartz Whetstone High School
Jim Swashberg Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1971
Deana Swauger Franklin Heights High School Class of 1978
Lisa Swaye Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2010
Brandon Swayne Columbus Alternative High School Class of 1991
Judy Swayne North High School Class of 1959
Van Swearingen Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1966
Bob Sweazey Brookhaven High School
David Sweazey Franklin Heights High School Class of 1960
Robert Sweazey Brookhaven High School
David Sweazt Franklin Heights High School Class of 1960
Becky Sweazy Franklin Heights High School Class of 1966
Bill Sweazy Brookhaven High School
Bobby Sweazy Brookhaven High School
Chris Sweazy Fort Hayes High School Class of 2009
David Sweazy Franklin Heights High School
David Sweazy Marion-Franklin High School
Robert Sweazy Brookhaven High School
William Sweazy Brookhaven High School
William Sweazy Mifflin High School Class of 1975
Dawn Sweeney Briggs High School Class of 2004
Glinin Sweeney Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 2000
James Sweeney North High School Class of 1978
Jenifer Sweeney Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1982
Mara Sweeney Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1973
Meghan Sweeney Worthington Kilbourne High School
Mikecoia Sweeney Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1990
Neil Sweeney Columbus Academy High School Class of 1978
Glinin Sweeny Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 2000
Neil Sweeny Columbus Academy High School
Darlene Sweet Brookhaven High School
Richard Sweet Mifflin High School Class of 1957
Marggie Sweetland St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1964
Jordy Sweetman Eastmoor High School Class of 1970
Kathy Sweetman Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1965
Susan Sweetman Grandview Heights High School
Cheryl Sweezy Wehrle High School Class of 1977
Stephen Sweney Bexley High School Class of 1972
Steve Sweney Bexley High School Class of 1972
William Swenson Columbus Academy High School Class of 1973
Shirley Swetnam Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1962
David Swicegood Franklin Heights High School Class of 1988
Richard Swicegood Bishop Ready High School Class of 1971
Margaret Swickard St Mary Of The Springs High School Class of 1968
Kathy Swickert Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1978
Gerald Swider Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1968
Gerry Swider Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1968
Susan Swider Whetstone High School Class of 1970
Matthew Swier Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2005
David Swift Whetstone High School Class of 1989
Lisa Swift Whetstone High School Class of 1979
Dixie Swim Franklin Heights High School Class of 1962
Patty Swindle Whetstone High School Class of 1977
David Swindler Whetstone High School Class of 1998
Cathe Swinehart Whetstone High School Class of 1967
Debbie Swinehart Brookhaven High School
Sandra Swingle Brookhaven High School Class of 1967
Kathy Swint West High School Class of 1980
Darlene Swisher Central High School Class of 1967
David Swisher Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1978
John Swisher Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1958
Kim Swisher Franklin Heights High School Class of 1992
Marilyn Swisher Northland High School Class of 1968
Mary Swisher Brookhaven High School Class of 1981
Melody Swisher Northland High School Class of 1974
Robert Swisher Franklin Heights High School Class of 1972
Ron Swisher Brookhaven High School Class of 1977
Scott Swisher West High School Class of 1994
Robert Switzer Northland High School
Javin Sword Franklin Heights High School Class of 1994
Diane Swords Eastmoor High School Class of 1961
Marcie Swoyer Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1979
Matt Syar Briggs High School
Lee Syckle Brookhaven High School Class of 1968
Marilyn Sydow Bexley High School Class of 1964
Debbie Sykes Northland High School Class of 1972
Debra Sykes Northland High School Class of 1972
Baba Sylla Mifflin High School Class of 2008
Mohamed Sylla Northland High School Class of 1999
Rose Sylvano St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1985
Jeff Sylvester St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1965
Sierra Symsick Franklin Heights High School Class of 2015
Erica Synder West High School Class of 2005
Joe Synder Brookhaven High School
Julie Synder Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1972
Sam Synder Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1970
Robert Syx Central High School Class of 1981
Fabio Szler Bexley High School Class of 1985
Leonard Szymanski Independence High School Class of 1969
Susan Taaffe Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1975
Rabiile Taakilo Mifflin High School
Rabile Taakilo Mifflin High School Class of 2006
Crista Tabor Brookhaven High School
Dave Tabor Mifflin High School Class of 1975
Barry Tackett Northland High School Class of 1972
Corina Tackett Briggs High School
James Tackett Franklin Heights High School Class of 1987
John Tackett Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1996
Lisa Tackett Franklin Heights High School Class of 1984
Teresa Tacon Bishop Ready High School
Joe Taffy Bishop Hartley High School
Brad Tagg Franklin Heights High School Class of 1978
Tadj Tahari Whetstone High School Class of 2010
Terry Taigert Franklin Heights High School Class of 1987
Nick Taino Fort Hayes High School Class of 2001
Richard Takamoto Independence High School Class of 1990
Gary Takavich Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Zafeer Talaboudin Whetstone High School
Jennifer Talbert Linden Mckinley High School
Christopher Talbor Marion-Franklin High School
Doug Talbot St Charles Preparatory School
Marsha Talbot Central High School Class of 1964
Mary Talbot Northland High School Class of 1969
Richard Talbot North High School
Derek Talib Wehrle High School Class of 1982
Mike Talik Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1959
Bill Tall Bexley High School Class of 1949
Anthony TAlley Beechcroft High School Class of 2007
Robin Talley Whetstone High School Class of 1996
Swayzene Talley North High School Class of 1978
Virginia Talley Linden Mckinley High School
Joe Talliaferro Northland High School Class of 1976
Theadore Tallin Mifflin High School
Bob Tallman Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1970
Raymond Tallman Central High School Class of 1942
Mike Talmadge Briggs High School Class of 1981
Dan Talor West High School Class of 1984
Justin Tammadge Whetstone High School Class of 2016
Wendy Tammadge Linden Mckinley High School
Nina Tan Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1980
Richard Tan Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1969
Robert Tanagho Bishop Watterson High School
Eugene Tanaka Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Joseph Tancos Brookhaven High School Class of 1989
Jennifer Tande Brookhaven High School
Harold Tanenbaum Columbus South High School Class of 1950
Andre Tang Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1977
Angela Tang Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1978
Anglia Tang Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1979
Edward Tang Northland High School Class of 1975
Jen Tang Northland High School
Jennifer Tang Northland High School
Mary Tang Franklin Heights High School Class of 2004
Robert Tangeman Groveport High School Class of 1957
Craig Tangi Bishop Ready High School Class of 1971
Alexander Tanisha Brookhaven High School Class of 2008
Gerard Tankovich St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1970
Marie Tanks Northland High School Class of 1998
Barb Tanner Whetstone High School Class of 1968
Barbra Tanner Whetstone High School Class of 1968
Blake Tanner Northland High School Class of 1987
Cynthia Tanner West High School Class of 1968
Daryl Tanner Brookhaven High School Class of 1982
Elmer Tanner Linden Mckinley High School
Eric Tanner Beechcroft High School
Erica Tanner Northland High School
James Tanner Whetstone High School
Joseph Tanner Brookhaven High School Class of 1989
Mike Tanner Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1968
Pamela Tanner Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Richard Tanner Brookhaven High School Class of 2006
Rokia Tanner Eastmoor High School Class of 2006
Ron Tanner Eastmoor High School Class of 2011
Truley Tanner Franklin Heights High School
Valerie Tanner Franklin Heights High School Class of 1984
Joe Tanor Columbus South High School Class of 1971
Jenny Tanton Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1968
Smith Tanya Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1979
Darryl Tanyhill Independence High School Class of 1981
Shelby Tanyhill Centennial High School
Haines Tara Grandview Heights High School Class of 1991
Mary Taraba St Joseph Academy Class of 1962

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.