Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162

Name High School Grad Year
Kathleen Slaven Mifflin High School Class of 1968
Homer Slavens East High School Class of 1934
William Slavens Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1980
Kylynn Slayton Eastmoor High School
Robert Slayton Central High School Class of 1975
Steven Slayton Northland High School Class of 1986
Frederick Sleeper Bishop Ready High School
Patrick Sleffel Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Frank Slezak Columbus South High School Class of 1972
Keegan Slezak Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1994
Randy Slicker Northland High School Class of 1976
Constance Sliemers Bishop Ready High School Class of 1973
Mary Sliemers Bishop Ready High School Class of 1984
Ric Sliker Marion Franklin High School
Aminah Sloan Fort Hayes High School
Derrick Sloan Linden-Mckinley High School
Harry Sloan Fort Hayes High School Class of 2004
Jean Sloan Linden Mckinley High School
Karen Sloan Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1965
Kevin Sloan Independence High School Class of 2010
Megan Sloan Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1981
Pauline Sloan Roosevelt Jr High
Richard Sloan Brookhaven High School
Tiffany Sloan Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1988
William Sloan Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1967
Debbie Sloanaker North High School Class of 1972
Claude Sloane Central High School Class of 1980
Keith Sloane Central High School Class of 1980
Sue Sloane Briggs High School Class of 2013
Lester Slobin Bexley High School Class of 1960
Robert Slocum Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2008
Bonnie Slonaker North High School Class of 1969
Dean Slone Mifflin High School Class of 1965
Jeff Slone Northland High School Class of 1996
Joanetta Slone Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2000
Lisa Slone Briggs High School Class of 1993
Megan Slone Marion Franklin High School Class of 2001
Megan Slone Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2001
Michael Slone Briggs High School Class of 2000
Sean Slone Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1987
Tedy Slone Marion Franklin High School Class of 1991
Tina Slone Briggs High School
Will Slone Northland High School Class of 1996
William Slone Northland High School Class of 1996
Mark Slonecker Whetstone High School
Kirsten Sloop Brookhaven High School Class of 1986
Ronald Sloter West High School Class of 1963
Terry Sloveno C Arthur Wilson Detention School
Nathan Slusher Whetstone High School Class of 1998
Denise Sluss Independence High School
Rhonda Sluss Northland High School Class of 1979
Rob Slye Northland High School Class of 1974
Barb Slygh Franklin Heights High School Class of 1978
Dianna Slyh Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1960
Tabatha Slyh Briggs High School Class of 2013
Wayne Slyman Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1963
Janet Smail Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1975
Clifton Small West High School Class of 1973
DeJuan Small Brookhaven High School Class of 2007
Edward Small Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1992
Jackie Small North High School
Donna Smalley Columbus South High School Class of 1968
Gary Smalley Franklin Heights High School Class of 1967
Jayne Smalley Northland High School Class of 1975
Laurie Smalley Northland High School Class of 1971
Troy Smalley Whetstone High School Class of 1980
Shamika Smalls Brookhaven High School Class of 1995
Scott Smallsreed Bexley High School Class of 1978
Abby Smallwood Beechcroft High School Class of 1989
Annie Smallwood Independence High School Class of 2010
Betty Smallwood Briggs High School Class of 1995
Gary Smallwood Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1969
Lakisha Smallwood Independence High School Class of 2007
Susan Smallwood Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2009
Terry Smallwood Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1976
Arthur Smart West High School Class of 1980
Brittany Smart Eastmoor High School
Laura Smart Beechcroft High School Class of 1994
Meg Smart Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Polly Smart Mifflin High School Class of 2010
Bailey Smathers Franklin Heights High School
Scott Smathers Whetstone High School Class of 2007
Elaine Smedley Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1987
Robert Smeigh Brookhaven High School Class of 1966
Erin Smelser Beechcroft High School Class of 1979
Dan Smi Hamilton Township High School Class of 1975
Trent Smi St Charles Preparatory School Class of 2001
Fran Smidley St Marys Class of 1966
Fran Smidley Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Francis Smidley St Marys Class of 1966
Lisa Smiertka Bishop Ready High School
Jared Smih Franklin Heights High School Class of 2012
James Smiles Bishop Ready High School Class of 1991
Joe Smiley Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Joseph Smiley Franklin Heights High School Class of 2003
Judy Smiley Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1966
Precious Smiley Brookhaven High School
Tonya Smiley Franklin Heights High School Class of 1994
Paul Smirh Eastmoor High School Class of 1987
Pam Smiser Eastmoor High School Class of 1962
James Smit Columbus South High School Class of 1975
Aa Smith Mifflin High School Class of 2010
Adam Smith Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2002
Adam Smith Whetstone High School
Adam Smith Brookhaven High School Class of 1998
Alex Smith Whetstone High School Class of 2007
Alicia Smith Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2005
Alissia Smith Centennial High School Class of 1984
Allen Smith Northland High School Class of 1984
Allisa Smith Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Alyssa Smith Whetstone High School
Amanda Smith Walnut Ridge High School
Amanda Smith Hamilton Township High School Class of 2001
Amanda Smith Walnut Ridge High School
Amon Smith Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2018
Andra Smith Independence High School Class of 1989
Andre Smith Whetstone High School
Andrea Smith Columbus South High School Class of 1947
Andrea Smith Brookhaven High School Class of 1960
Andrew Smith West High School Class of 2010
Angela Smith Beechcroft High School Class of 1999
Angela Smith Centennial High School Class of 1986
Angela Smith West High School Class of 1984
Angie Smith Columbus South High School Class of 1995
Anthony Smith Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Antonio Smith Beechcroft High School
Antonio Smith Whetstone High School Class of 1996
Antwan Smith Northland High School Class of 2000
Antwannisha Smith Northland High School Class of 2011
April Smith Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Arenishia Smith Whetstone High School Class of 2005
Audrey Smith Marion-Franklin High School
Aurora Smith Franklin Heights High School Class of 2018
Avery Smith East High School Class of 1964
Balinda Smith Briggs High School Class of 1987
Ballard Smith Mifflin High School Class of 1968
Barbara Smith Whetstone High School Class of 1999
Barbara Smith Bexley High School Class of 1965
Ben Smith Northland High School Class of 1998
Ber Smith Eastmoor High School Class of 1999
Betsy Smith West High School Class of 1970
Bev Smith Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1964
Beverly Smith Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1971
Bianca Smith Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2000
Bill Smith West High School Class of 1988
Bill Smith Eastmoor High School Class of 1981
Bill Smith Franklin Heights High School
Blair Smith Columbus School For Girls Class of 2000
Bob Smith St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1999
Bob Smith Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1966
Bob Smith Eastmoor High School Class of 1970
Bonnie Smith Northland High School Class of 1969
Bonnie Smith Whetstone High School Class of 1972
Brad Smith Beechcroft High School Class of 1983
Brain Smith Eastmoor High School Class of 1976
Brain Smith Northland High School Class of 1981
Brandon Smith Franklin Heights High School Class of 2005
Brent Smith Franklin Heights High School Class of 2010
Brent Smith Brookhaven High School Class of 1976
Bri Smith Columbus Academy High School Class of 1989
Brian Smith Franklin Heights High School Class of 2001
Brian Smith Beechcroft High School Class of 1993
Brian Smith Northland High School Class of 1981
Brian Smith West High School
Brian Smith Brookhaven High School Class of 1968
Brianni Smith Northland High School Class of 2012
Brittany Smith Beechcroft High School Class of 2006
Brooke Smith Bexley High School
Bruce Smith Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Bryan Smith Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1994
Byron Smith Brookhaven High School
Caleb Smith Bexley High School Class of 2010
Callie Smith Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1997
Camille Smith Northland High School
Carl Smith Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Carl Smith Columbus South High School Class of 1980
Carla Smith Brookhaven High School
Carman Smith Wehrle High School Class of 1978
Carol Smith Eastmoor High School Class of 1973
Carol Smith North High School Class of 1977
Carolyn Smith West High School Class of 1975
Carolynn Smith Eastmoor High School Class of 1961
Casey Smith Franklin Heights High School
Casey Smith Groveport High School
Cassietta Smith Northland High School Class of 1981
Catherine Smith Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1960
Cathysmith Smith West High School Class of 1961
Cc Smith Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1971
Chad Smith Eastmoor High School Class of 1994
Chanel Smith Hamilton Township High School Class of 2006
Chanelle Smith Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1991
Chris Smith Bexley High School
Chris Smith Brookhaven High School
Chris Smith Bexley High School
Christie Smith Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Christine Smith Franklin Heights High School
Christine Smith Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Christopher Smith Walnut Ridge High School
Christy Smith Centennial High School Class of 2003
Chrstie Smith Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Chuck Smith Bexley High School Class of 1964
Cindy Smith Whetstone High School Class of 1967
Cindy Smith Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1976
Cindy Smith Northland High School Class of 1974
Cindy Smith West High School Class of 1973
Clarice Smith Eastmoor High School
Claude Smith Central High School Class of 1975
Clayton Smith Northland High School Class of 1981
Clyde Smith Brookhaven High School Class of 1974
Connie Smith St Joseph Academy Class of 1970
Connor Smith Eastmoor High School
Courtney Smith Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2009
Craig Smith Brookhaven High School Class of 1973
Craig Smith Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2011
Cristina Smith Independence High School Class of 2006
Dan Smith West High School Class of 1972
Dan Smith Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Daniel Smith West High School Class of 1972
Daniel Smith Bexley High School
Danny Smith Northland High School Class of 1975
Danny Smith Eastmoor High School Class of 1974
Darrell Smith Beechcroft High School Class of 1992
Darren Smith Northland High School Class of 1985
Daryl Smith Northland High School Class of 1990
David Smith Linden Mckinley High School
David Smith Eastmoor High School Class of 1970
David Smith Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1964
Dawn Smith Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1992
Dean Smith West High School Class of 1976
Deanna Smith Franklin Heights High School Class of 1981
Debbie Smith Whetstone High School
Debbie Smith Eastmoor High School Class of 1974
Debbie Smith Brookhaven High School Class of 1974
Debbie Smith Bexley High School Class of 1989
Debra Smith Eastmoor High School Class of 1973
Deia Smith Columbus Alternative High School Class of 2002
Dennis Smith Northland High School Class of 1968
Dennis Smith Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1969
Deo Smith Independence High School Class of 1980
Derek Smith Columbus South High School Class of 1997

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.