Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152

Name High School Grad Year
Tom Sullivan Brookhaven High School Class of 1966
Scott Sulser Northland High School Class of 1987
Lisa Sumling Brookhaven High School
Aaron Summerall Eastmoor High School
Angela Summerall Whetstone High School
Pauline Summerall Whetstone High School Class of 1983
Marsha Summerford Whetstone High School Class of 1968
Catrina Summers Beechcroft High School Class of 2008
Cindy Summers Bishop Ready High School Class of 1973
Diana Summers Columbus South High School Class of 1968
Diane Summers Columbus South High School Class of 1968
Joe Summers Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1999
John Summers Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1973
Karen Summers Northland High School Class of 1979
Kashonda Summers Beechcroft High School Class of 2000
Lee Summers Linden-Mckinley High School
Ronny Summers Beechcroft High School Class of 2000
Sabria Summers Franklin Heights High School Class of 1981
Sherrie Summers Beechcroft High School
Stephanie Summers Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1968
Thersa Summers Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1976
Tina Summers Linden-Mckinley High School
Noreen Sunday Bishop Hartley High School
Stacy Sunderland Centennial High School Class of 1999
Jill Sunders Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1990
Diane Sunker Columbus South High School Class of 1959
Mary Sunker Columbus South High School
Roland Sunker West High School
Kathy Sunkett Northland High School
Martha Sunyog Bexley High School Class of 1971
Delois Surber Columbus South High School Class of 1964
Delores Surber Columbus South High School Class of 1965
Dolois Surber Columbus South High School Class of 1965
Kelly Surber Columbus South High School
Mike Surber Brookhaven High School Class of 1974
April Surgeon Whetstone High School Class of 1987
Susan Surkamp Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1964
Barbara Surowicz Eastmoor High School Class of 1975
Teauna Surratt Northland High School Class of 1994
Krystal Surrency Whetstone High School Class of 2001
Nancy Surrency Brookhaven High School
Teauna Surrett Northland High School Class of 1998
Samuel Surseri Bishop Ready High School
Cathy Sursi Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1996
Cheryl Surv Marion Franklin High School Class of 1964
Cronin Susan Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1972
Ellis Susan Eastmoor High School Class of 1963
Enright Susan Whetstone High School Class of 1981
Kelly Susan Brookhaven High School
Kohler Susan Grandview Heights High School Class of 1971
OMalley Susan Central High School Class of 1973
Ziegler Susan Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1975
Ralph Susi North High School Class of 1973
Frank Susie Eastmoor High School Class of 1972
Karen Susil Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1969
Sheila Susil Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1973
Stephen Susil Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1968
Raphael Sussi Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1974
Angelina Sutherland Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1990
Jack Sutherland Columbus South High School Class of 1944
Mark Sutherland Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1972
Nolan Sutherland Northland High School
Nolan Sutherland Linden Mckinley High School
Nolan Sutherland Mifflin High School
Nolan Sutherland Bishop Hartley High School
Nolan Sutherland Franklin Heights High School
Nolan Sutherland Whetstone High School
Darryl Sutorius Bexley High School Class of 1960
Thomas Sutphen Grandview Heights High School Class of 1943
Tom Sutphen Grandview Heights High School
Larko Suttano Brookhaven High School Class of 2007
Thedore Sutter Eastmoor High School Class of 1965
Rebecca Suttner Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1961
Chris Sutton Brookhaven High School
David Sutton Eastmoor High School
David Sutton Brookhaven High School Class of 1979
Juanita Sutton Columbus South High School Class of 1941
Kevin Sutton Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1982
Larry Sutton Whetstone High School
Lloyd Sutton West High School Class of 1970
MIchele Sutton Brookhaven High School Class of 1983
Pamala Sutton North High School Class of 1959
Rudolph Sutton Central High School
Rudy Sutton Marion-Franklin High School
Todd Sutton Marion-Franklin High School
Tony Sutton Wehrle High School Class of 1979
Vanessa Sutton Eastmoor High School Class of 1975
Brent Suver Whetstone High School Class of 1988
Gregg Suver Whetstone High School Class of 1981
Randy Suver Northland High School Class of 1971
Per Svensson Northland High School Class of 1985
William Sverik Northland High School Class of 1980
Sharyn Swad Bexley High School Class of 1961
Darrin Swafford Bishop Ready High School Class of 1985
Laurie Swaggerty Independence High School Class of 1978
Becky Swain Franklin Heights High School
Billy Swain Eastmoor High School Class of 1979
Christopher Swain Franklin Heights High School
David Swain Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Delbert Swain Northland High School
Josh Swain Briggs High School
Linda Swain Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1967
Jack Swan Whetstone High School Class of 1964
Joy Swan Walnut Ridge High School
Linda Swan St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1978
Tanya Swan Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1981
Amanda Swank Marion-Franklin High School
Dan Swank Central High School Class of 1959
Amanda Swanks Briggs High School
Melissa Swanlund Whetstone High School Class of 2004
Aurthur Swanson Columbus East High
Christina Swanson Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1985
Dawn Swanson Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1987
Diane Swanson Mifflin High School Class of 1972
Jane Swanson Franklin Heights High School Class of 1973
Lisa Swanson Eastmoor High School Class of 1974
Patrice Swanson Mifflin High School Class of 1975
Samantha Swany Marion-Franklin High School
Brian Swartz Whetstone High School
Janet Swartz Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1975
John Swartz West High School Class of 1967
Julie Swartz Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1980
Samantha Swartz Bexley High School
Sarah Swartz Franklin Heights High School Class of 2005
Stephanie Swartz Roosevelt Jr High Class of 1952
Stephanie Swartz Bexley High School Class of 1956
Tina Swartz Whetstone High School
Jim Swashberg Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1971
Deana Swauger Franklin Heights High School Class of 1978
Lisa Swaye Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2010
Brandon Swayne Columbus Alternative High School Class of 1991
Judy Swayne North High School Class of 1959
Van Swearingen Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1966
Bob Sweazey Brookhaven High School
David Sweazey Franklin Heights High School Class of 1960
Robert Sweazey Brookhaven High School
David Sweazt Franklin Heights High School Class of 1960
Becky Sweazy Franklin Heights High School Class of 1966
Bill Sweazy Brookhaven High School
Bobby Sweazy Brookhaven High School
Chris Sweazy Fort Hayes High School Class of 2009
David Sweazy Franklin Heights High School
Robert Sweazy Brookhaven High School
William Sweazy Brookhaven High School
William Sweazy Mifflin High School Class of 1975
Dawn Sweeney Briggs High School Class of 2004
Glinin Sweeney Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 2000
James Sweeney North High School Class of 1978
Jenifer Sweeney Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1982
Mara Sweeney Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1973
Mikecoia Sweeney Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1990
Neil Sweeney Columbus Academy High School Class of 1978
Glinin Sweeny Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 2000
Neil Sweeny Columbus Academy High School
Darlene Sweet Brookhaven High School
Richard Sweet Mifflin High School Class of 1957
Marggie Sweetland St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1964
Jordy Sweetman Eastmoor High School Class of 1970
Kathy Sweetman Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1965
Susan Sweetman Grandview Heights High School
Cheryl Sweezy Wehrle High School Class of 1977
Stephen Sweney Bexley High School Class of 1972
Steve Sweney Bexley High School Class of 1972
William Swenson Columbus Academy High School Class of 1973
Shirley Swetnam Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1962
David Swicegood Franklin Heights High School Class of 1988
Richard Swicegood Bishop Ready High School Class of 1971
Margaret Swickard St Mary Of The Springs High School Class of 1968
Kathy Swickert Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1978
Gerald Swider Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1968
Gerry Swider Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1968
Susan Swider Whetstone High School Class of 1970
Matthew Swier Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2005
David Swift Whetstone High School Class of 1989
Lisa Swift Whetstone High School Class of 1979
Dixie Swim Franklin Heights High School Class of 1962
Patty Swindle Whetstone High School Class of 1977
David Swindler Whetstone High School Class of 1998
Cathe Swinehart Whetstone High School Class of 1967
Debbie Swinehart Brookhaven High School
Sandra Swingle Brookhaven High School Class of 1967
Kathy Swint West High School Class of 1980
Darlene Swisher Central High School Class of 1967
David Swisher Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1978
John Swisher Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1958
Kim Swisher Franklin Heights High School Class of 1992
Marilyn Swisher Northland High School Class of 1968
Mary Swisher Brookhaven High School Class of 1981
Melody Swisher Northland High School Class of 1974
Robert Swisher Franklin Heights High School Class of 1972
Ron Swisher Brookhaven High School Class of 1977
Scott Swisher West High School Class of 1994
Robert Switzer Northland High School
Javin Sword Franklin Heights High School Class of 1994
Diane Swords Eastmoor High School Class of 1961
Marcie Swoyer Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1979
Matt Syar Briggs High School
Lee Syckle Brookhaven High School Class of 1968
Marilyn Sydow Bexley High School Class of 1964
Debbie Sykes Northland High School Class of 1972
Debra Sykes Northland High School Class of 1972
Baba Sylla Mifflin High School Class of 2008
Mohamed Sylla Northland High School Class of 1999
Rose Sylvano St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1985
Jeff Sylvester St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1965
Sierra Symsick Franklin Heights High School Class of 2015
Erica Synder West High School Class of 2005
Joe Synder Brookhaven High School
Julie Synder Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1972
Sam Synder Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1970
Robert Syx Central High School Class of 1981
Fabio Szler Bexley High School Class of 1985
Leonard Szymanski Independence High School Class of 1969
Susan Taaffe Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1975
Rabiile Taakilo Mifflin High School
Rabile Taakilo Mifflin High School Class of 2006
Crista Tabor Brookhaven High School
Dave Tabor Mifflin High School Class of 1975
Barry Tackett Northland High School Class of 1972
James Tackett Franklin Heights High School Class of 1987
John Tackett Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1996
Lisa Tackett Franklin Heights High School Class of 1984
Teresa Tacon Bishop Ready High School
Joe Taffy Bishop Hartley High School
Brad Tagg Franklin Heights High School Class of 1978
Tadj Tahari Whetstone High School Class of 2010
Terry Taigert Franklin Heights High School Class of 1987
Nick Taino Fort Hayes High School Class of 2001
Richard Takamoto Independence High School Class of 1990
Gary Takavich Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Zafeer Talaboudin Whetstone High School
Jennifer Talbert Linden Mckinley High School
Christopher Talbor Marion-Franklin High School
Doug Talbot St Charles Preparatory School
Marsha Talbot Central High School Class of 1964
Mary Talbot Northland High School Class of 1969
Richard Talbot North High School
Derek Talib Wehrle High School Class of 1982

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.