Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152

Name High School Grad Year
Tabitha Stoops Franklin Heights High School Class of 1992
Geoff Storbeck Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2006
Dorothy Storck Eastmoor High School Class of 1967
Jack Storck Eastmoor High School Class of 1968
Dawn Storer Whetstone High School
David Storet Oh School For The Deaf Class of 1971
Marty Storm Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1992
Danny Storts Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Doug Storts Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1976
Gayla Story Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Marlon Story Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1974
Michael Story Northland High School Class of 1986
Susan Story North High School
Karen Stott Mifflin High School Class of 1964
John Stough Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Izaak Stoumilw Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1992
Christy Stout Briggs High School Class of 2004
Daniel Stout Whetstone High School Class of 1996
Elizabeth Stout Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1988
Jean Stout West High School Class of 1969
Jillian Stout Bexley High School Class of 1994
Rachel Stout Franklin Heights High School Class of 2002
Richard Stout Columbus South High School
Rita Stout St Joseph Academy Class of 1945
Sue Stout Bexley High School Class of 1976
Tina Stout Northland High School Class of 1987
Wendy Stout Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1980
Charity Stover Franklin Heights High School Class of 2002
Deborah Stover Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1973
Jennifer Stover Franklin Heights High School Class of 2009
Michael Stover Bishop Ready High School Class of 1966
Prissilla Stover Columbus South High School Class of 1996
Stacey Stover Hamilton Township High School
William Stover Bishop Ready High School
Dale Stowe West High School Class of 1971
Patricia Stowe Bexley High School
Raymond Stowe Brookhaven High School Class of 1987
Steve Stowe Bexley High School
Taszanea Stowe Northland High School Class of 2010
Lucy Strab Rosary High School Class of 1959
Denise Stradley Bexley High School Class of 1982
Helen Strahl Central High School Class of 1971
Betsy Strait Brookhaven High School Class of 1973
John Strait North High School Class of 1935
Joanne Straka Father Wehrle High School Class of 1981
Toni Straka Wehrle High School Class of 1979
Megan Strane Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1993
Michael Strane Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1999
Pat Strane Brookhaven High School
Patrick Strane Brookhaven High School Class of 1967
Frank Strange Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1966
Thomas Strank Northland High School
Tom Strank Northland High School Class of 1970
Amy Strapp Whetstone High School Class of 1999
Jane Strapp North High School
Michael Strapp Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1964
Michael Strapp Linden Mckinley High School
Mike Strapp Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1964
Scott Strapp Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1963
Scott Strapp Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1963
Stephen Strapp Eastmoor High School Class of 1979
Tina Strapp West High School Class of 1976
Mary Straquadine Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1973
Jean Strasser Franklin Heights High School
Joe Strasser Franklin Heights High School Class of 1992
John Strasser Franklin Heights High School Class of 1964
Connie Strasuer Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1968
Tiffany Stratford Beechcroft High School
Keitha Strathie Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1987
Kathy Stration Franklin Heights High School
Jennifer Straub Bishop Watterson High School
Jean Strauch Brookhaven High School Class of 1978
Pam Straughn Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Dana Straughter Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2010
Michael Straughter Mifflin High School Class of 1982
Tamara Straughter Brookhaven High School Class of 1989
Meg Strauss Whetstone High School Class of 1969
Betsy Strautz Northland High School Class of 1980
Julie Strautz Northland High School Class of 1978
Helen Straw Central High School Class of 1971
John Strawser Northland High School
Richard Strawser West High School Class of 1971
Ron Strebe Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1979
Ron Strebe Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1979
Ronald Strebe Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1979
Ronald Strebe Brookhaven High School Class of 1976
Craig Street Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Pam Street Bishop Ready High School
Beth Streeter Bishop Ready High School Class of 1995
Cathy Streets Columbus School For Girls Class of 1970
Pam Streets Bishop Ready High School Class of 1972
Pamela Streets Bishop Ready High School Class of 1973
Robert Streich North High School
Christine Streng Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1972
Mary Strickfaden Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1968
Patricia Strickfaden Bishop Watterson High School
Patty Strickfaden Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1967
Brian Strickland Northland High School Class of 1998
Chazdon Strickland Northland High School Class of 2006
James Strickland West High School Class of 1968
Jan Strickland Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Mark Strickland West High School Class of 1971
William Strickland Eastmore Class of 1970
William Strickland Beechcroft High School Class of 1999
William Strickland Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
Ruth Strickler Central High School Class of 1964
Kath Stricklin West High School Class of 1992
William Stricland Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
LD Strider Linden-Mckinley High School
Kyle Striebel Independence High School
Janae Strodes Marion-Franklin High School
Lee Stroebel Bexley High School Class of 1970
Ted Strohm West High School Class of 1956
Eugene Strojny Mifflin High School Class of 1975
Alana Stromer West High School
Ernest Stromer West High School
Gayla Stromer West High School
Steve Stromn West High School
Walter Strong Whetstone High School
Carlos Stroud Briggs High School Class of 2001
Jamier Stroud Eastmoor High School Class of 1992
Bryan Stroup Bishop Watterson High School
Christina Stroup Centennial High School Class of 1991
Debbie Stroup North High School Class of 1976
Robert Stroup Franklin Heights High School Class of 1987
Michael Stroupe Bishop Ready High School Class of 1997
Greg Strouse Beechcroft High School Class of 1986
Carla Struble Brookhaven High School
Robert Strudal Whetstone High School
Orenthal Struther Walnut Ridge High School
Gabriel Strzepek Whetstone High School Class of 2012
David Stu West High School Class of 2004
Mark Stuart Northland High School
Marsha Stuart Franklin Heights High School
Stacy Stubbs Briggs High School
Dean Stuckey Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Richard Stuhr Hamilton Township High School Class of 1971
Rita Stukey Brookhaven High School Class of 1970
Brian Stull Hamilton Township High School Class of 2000
Gina Stull Bishop Watterson High School
Marylee Stultz North High School Class of 1948
Michael Stultz Columbus South High School Class of 1970
Carla Stumbagh Columbus School For Girls Class of 1972
Alissa Stumbo Whetstone High School Class of 2001
Lynne Stumbo Eastmoor High School Class of 1978
Amanda Stump Whetstone High School
Brian Stump Independence High School Class of 1986
Dan Stump Brookhaven High School Class of 1978
John Stump Columbus South High School Class of 1967
Shirley Stump Central High School
Jack Stumpf Northland High School Class of 1974
Judy Stumpf Linden Mckinley High School
Lynn Stumpf West High School
Natalie Stumpp Briggs High School Class of 2003
John Stupski Father Wehrle High School Class of 1991
John Stupski Wehrle High School Class of 1991
Ron Sturgeon Beechcroft High School Class of 1982
Ronnie Sturgeon Beechcroft High School
Geneva Sturgil Marion-Franklin High School
Betsy Sturgill Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
Dorothy Sturgill North High School
Justin Sturgill Whetstone High School Class of 2015
Kavin Sturgill Eastmoor High School Class of 1982
Keith Sturgill Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1988
Kimberly Sturgill Eastmoor High School Class of 1988
Mike Sturgill Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1989
Kisca Sturkie Mifflin High School Class of 1983
Audra Sturm Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1991
Susan Sturm Whetstone High School Class of 1981
Janet Sturtzer Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1965
Janice Stuthard Brookhaven High School Class of 1972
Nancy Stuthard Brookhaven High School Class of 1969
Larry Stutz Whetstone High School Class of 1972
Lawrence Stutz Whetstone High School Class of 1972
Mary Stutz Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Shannon Stuver Whetstone High School Class of 2009
Marvin Stwer Beechcroft High School
Joe Suarez Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Cory Suber Marion-Franklin High School
Antwan Succonnino Whetstone High School Class of 1999
Stephen Such Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Ineeda Sucker Wehrle High School Class of 1981
Jones Sue Central High School Class of 1978
Sandra Suhar Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1987
Joseph Sulick St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1964
Jared Sulinger Northland High School
Jared Sullinger Northland High School
Jarrod Sullinger Northland High School
Jered Sullinger Northland High School
Peggy Sulliva Rosary High School Class of 1959
Bernard Sullivan Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1969
Carlesia Sullivan Columbus South High School Class of 1980
Charlene Sullivan Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Charles Sullivan Franklin Heights High School Class of 2003
Chris Sullivan Bishop Ready High School
Connie Sullivan Whetstone High School Class of 1989
Daryl Sullivan Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2009
Desi Sullivan Brookhaven High School
Don Sullivan Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1979
Donald Sullivan Franklin Heights High School Class of 1985
Donald Sullivan Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1979
Donna Sullivan Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1981
Eric Sullivan Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1980
Erin Sullivan Grandview Heights High School
Ernest Sullivan Linden-Mckinley High School
Gina Sullivan Bexley High School Class of 1994
Harry Sullivan North High School Class of 1953
Jennifer Sullivan Brookhaven High School Class of 1976
Jerry Sullivan Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1981
Jerry Sullivan Brookhaven High School Class of 1965
John Sullivan Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1964
Katrina Sullivan Beechcroft High School Class of 1996
Kevin Sullivan North High School
Linda Sullivan Eastmoor High School Class of 1960
Malissa Sullivan Mifflin High School Class of 1964
Michael Sullivan Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1964
Michelle Sullivan Whetstone High School Class of 2008
Mike Sullivan Bishop Ready High School
Mike Sullivan Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1964
Mike Sullivan Bishop Ready High School
Molly Sullivan Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1980
Monica Sullivan Franklin Heights High School Class of 1995
Peggy Sullivan Rosary High School Class of 1958
Quan Sullivan Beechcroft High School
Ralph Sullivan Linden-Mckinley High School
Tamika Sullivan Brookhaven High School Class of 1998
Tammy Sullivan Independence High School Class of 1979
Teresah Sullivan Mifflin High School
Thomas Sullivan Brookhaven High School Class of 1966
Tom Sullivan Brookhaven High School Class of 1966
Scott Sulser Northland High School Class of 1987
Lisa Sumling Brookhaven High School
Aaron Summerall Eastmoor High School
Angela Summerall Whetstone High School
Pauline Summerall Whetstone High School Class of 1983
Marsha Summerford Whetstone High School Class of 1968

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.