Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147

Name High School Grad Year
Sheri Stanley Eastmoor High School Class of 1979
Teresa Stanley Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1988
Karen Stansberry Eastmoor High School
Joy Stansbery Eastmoor High School Class of 1982
Paul Stansbury Eastmoor High School Class of 1979
Chris Stanton Whetstone High School Class of 1989
Christina Stanton West High School Class of 2009
Donna Stanton Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Jennifer Stanton North High School Class of 1967
John Stanton Northland High School Class of 1983
Nastassja Stanton Whetstone High School Class of 2004
Patrisha Stanton Mifflin High School Class of 1989
Steve Stapalski Northland High School Class of 1984
Ethelyn Staples East High School Class of 1939
Charles Stapleton Eastmoor High School Class of 1966
Darius Stapleton Brookhaven High School Class of 2008
Jon Star Beechcroft High School Class of 1997
David Stare Whetstone High School Class of 1983
Mona Starett West High School
Beth Stark Whetstone High School Class of 1972
Bethann Stark Whetstone High School Class of 1972
Diana Stark Whetstone High School Class of 1970
Doug Stark Northland High School Class of 1972
Mary Stark Central High School
Randy Stark Eastmoor High School Class of 1969
Petra Starke Brookhaven High School
Diana Starkey Northland High School Class of 1979
Dianne Starkey Whetstone High School Class of 1981
Eric Starkey Brookhaven High School Class of 1972
Erica Starkey Northland High School Class of 2001
Gary Starkey Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1964
John Starkey Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1980
Michele Starkey Brookhaven High School Class of 1984
Terry Starkey West High School Class of 1974
Penny Starks Mifflin High School Class of 1974
Vallery Starky Brookhaven High School
Heather Starland Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1999
Cori Starmer Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 2000
Debbie Starr Eastmoor High School
Jamie Starr St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1993
Jon Starr Whetstone High School
Kari Starr West High School
Lee Starr Bexley High School Class of 1975
Mildred Starr Central High School
Rebecca Starr Fort Hayes High School Class of 2006
Timothy Starr Northland High School Class of 2001
Kathy Starret Father Wehrle High School Class of 1970
Tanna Starret Columbus School For Girls Class of 1961
Dan Starrett Northland High School
Dick Starrett Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1955
Dick Starrett Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1955
Harry Starrett Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1955
Nicole Starrett Northland High School Class of 1998
Raymond Starrett Franklin Heights High School Class of 1966
Linda Starrid West High School Class of 1984
Susan Stasburg North High School
Barbara Stasko North High School Class of 1969
Barbara Staten Eastmoor High School Class of 1967
Clarissa Staten Columbus South High School Class of 2001
Crystal Staten Columbus South High School Class of 1998
Dorothy Staten Eastmoor High School Class of 1983
Keith Staton Mifflin High School
Mary Staton Central High School Class of 1980
Ruth Statt North High School Class of 1975
Liliana Statter West High School
Kathryn Stattmiller Rosary High School Class of 1964
Stephen Staub Eastmoor High School Class of 1976
Greg Staubs Northeast Career Center
Gregory Staubs Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1971
Stana Stavarski Roosevelt Jr High
Frank Stavoff Eastmoor High School
Diane Stavroff Eastmoor High School Class of 1966
Frank Stavroff Columbus South High School Class of 1962
Frank Stavroff Eastmoor High School Class of 1961
Mike Stayle North High School Class of 1967
Sheryl Staz Brookhaven High School Class of 1978
Charles Stclair Northland High School Class of 1971
Charlie Stclair Northland High School Class of 1971
Edith Stclair Mifflin High School Class of 1947
Edward Stclair Eastmoor High School Class of 1964
Joy StClaire Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1978
Eileen Stead St Mary Of The Springs High School
Cathy Steagman Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1964
M Steagman Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1964
Curt Stearns Northland High School Class of 1978
Ronald Stebe Marion-Franklin High School
Sherry Stebens Bishop Ready High School Class of 1981
Carol Stecker Columbus School For Girls Class of 1960
Tom Stedmen St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1987
Cindy Steel Central High School Class of 1973
Amber Steele Brookhaven High School Class of 2007
Anne Steele Grandview Heights High School Class of 1966
Carol Steele Central High School Class of 1965
Cathy Steele Hamilton Township High School Class of 1973
George Steele Northland High School
Herb Steele Bishop Ready High School Class of 1970
Jennifer Steele Beechcroft High School Class of 1989
Linda Steele Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1976
Mark Steele Franklin Heights High School
Maxwell Steele Central High School Class of 1975
Melissa Steele Beechcroft High School Class of 1986
Mike Steele North High School Class of 1973
Paul Steele Eastmoor High School
Robin Steele Central High School Class of 1966
Sandra Steele Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1968
Sharon Steele Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1963
Sharon Steele Central High School Class of 1966
Sonya Steele Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1986
Tawnnetta Steele Linden-Mckinley High School
Luisa Stefanelli Bishop Ready High School Class of 1965
Dawne Stefanik Beechcroft High School Class of 1989
Michelle Stefanski Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1979
Walt Steffens Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1964
Steve Steffey Father Wehrle High School
Steve Steffy Father Wehrle High School
Sue Steffy Eastmoor High School Class of 1963
Freddie Stegameyer Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1977
Julie Stegmeier Grandview Heights High School Class of 1982
Ryan Stegmiller Graham School Class of 2005
Don Stegmwier Grandview Heights High School Class of 1962
Brown Stehen Brookhaven High School Class of 1991
Michael Steiff West High School Class of 1963
Dianne Stein Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1964
Geoff Stein Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1974
Greg Stein Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1971
Laura Stein Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2006
Lori Stein Columbus South High School
Marsha Stein St Marys Class of 1964
Penney Stein Whetstone High School Class of 1969
Regina Stein Bexley High School Class of 1959
Robert Stein Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1953
Tim Stein Beechcroft High School Class of 1979
Tony Stein West High School Class of 1992
Zack Stein Whetstone High School
Rebecca Steinbauer Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1997
Jon Steinberg Bexley High School Class of 1978
Jonathan Steinberg Bexley High School Class of 1979
Terra Steinberger Centennial High School Class of 1989
Forrest Steinbrook Franklin Heights High School
Debbie Steindler Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Dasha Steiner Eastmoor High School Class of 1961
Arthur Stellar Linden Mckinley High School
David Steller Northland High School Class of 1996
Tim Steller Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1973
Deanne Stellmack Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1987
Jack Stelzer Northland High School Class of 1979
Joe Stelzer Northland High School Class of 1979
Alina Stepanovsky St Mary Of The Springs High School Class of 1964
Nick Stepanovsky Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1978
Alkire Stephanie Whetstone High School Class of 1964
Carter Stephanie Centennial High School Class of 1989
Ayers Stephen Brookhaven High School
Brown Stephen Brookhaven High School Class of 1991
Burman Stephen Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1963
Allen Stephens Mifflin High School Class of 1974
Alyssa Stephens Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Antoniette Stephens St Mary Of The Springs High School
Brenda Stephens Franklin Heights High School
Christopher Stephens Columbus South High School Class of 1985
Craig Stephens Northland High School Class of 1977
Dan Stephens Whetstone High School Class of 1981
David Stephens Whetstone High School
Dennis Stephens West High School Class of 1969
Dwayne Stephens Henry H Goddard Detention School Class of 1991
Gary Stephens Franklin Heights High School Class of 1967
J Stephens Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Jason Stephens Franklin Heights High School Class of 1997
Jennifer Stephens Whetstone High School Class of 2013
Jenniffer Stephens Whetstone High School
Joy Stephens Beechcroft High School Class of 1988
Karen Stephens Bishop Ready High School Class of 1981
Keith Stephens C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1996
Lawrence Stephens West High School Class of 1969
Linda Stephens Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1964
Mark Stephens Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1971
Michael Stephens Whetstone High School Class of 2004
Paul Stephens Central High School Class of 1985
Scott Stephens Northland High School
Scott Stephens Linden Mckinley High School
Scott Stephens Mifflin High School
Scott Stephens Bishop Hartley High School
Scott Stephens Franklin Heights High School
Scott Stephens Beechcroft High School
Scott Stephens Whetstone High School
Scott Stephens Eastmoor High School
Shasta Stephens Briggs High School Class of 1994
Victoria Stephens Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1995
Wallace Stephens Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1963
Don Stephenson Northland High School Class of 1979
Jack Stephenson West High School Class of 1963
Jeff Stephenson Northland High School Class of 1986
Lain Stephenson Tree Of Life Christian School Class of 1999
Richard Stephenson Eastmoor High School
Robert Stephenson West High School Class of 1966
Karen Stephrns Bishop Ready High School Class of 1981
Lori Stepney Beechcroft High School Class of 1981
Bobby Stepp North High School Class of 1974
Bonita Stepp Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1971
Casey Stepp Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1983
Dawn Stepp Marion Franklin High School Class of 1985
Dawn Stepp Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1985
Dinah Stepp Columbus South High School Class of 1968
Jennifer Stepp Franklin Heights High School
Melissa Stepp Liberty Christian Academy Class of 1997
Stacey Stepp Franklin Heights High School
Tiffany Stepp Independence High School Class of 2008
Jackie Stepter Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1987
Tondra Steriti Whetstone High School Class of 1983
Bartoe Sterling Franklin Heights High School Class of 1984
Bill Sterling Wehrle High School Class of 1978
Brian Sterling Franklin Heights High School Class of 2001
Joe Sterling Wehrle High School Class of 1973
Sandra Sterling Brookhaven High School Class of 1976
Sharon SterlingWaughAndrews Columbus South High School Class of 1968
Amy Stern Eastmoor High School Class of 1968
Barbara Stern Eastmoor High School Class of 1968
Bob Stern Bexley High School Class of 1966
John Stern Eastmoor High School Class of 1970
Robert Stern Bexley High School Class of 1966
Terry Sternad Brookhaven High School Class of 1970
Honey Sterr Central High School Class of 1960
Mark Sterritt Desales High School Class of 1976
Fannie Stetler West High School Class of 1936
Christine Stetner North High School Class of 1973
Noel Stetson Whetstone High School
Reid Stetson Whetstone High School
Cathleen Stettner North High School
Christine Stettner North High School Class of 1973
Rose Stetzer Wehrle High School Class of 1972
Rose Stetzer Father Wehrle High School Class of 1972
Berry Steve Franklin Heights High School Class of 1980
Gibson Steve Whetstone High School
Hartley Steve Linden-Mckinley High School
Heselden Steve West High School Class of 1973
Johnson Steve Northland High School Class of 1990
Trout Steve Eastmoor High School Class of 1969
Stacy Stevems Beechcroft High School Class of 1989
Clark Steven Father Wehrle High School Class of 1975
Abitha Stevens Walnut Ridge High School
Angela Stevens Franklin Heights High School Class of 1972
Ann Stevens North High School Class of 1975
Ashlee Stevens Beechcroft High School
Ashley Stevens Beechcroft High School Class of 2003

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.