Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147

Name High School Grad Year
Nathan Spaulding Eastmoor High School Class of 1978
Nathen Spaulding Beechcroft High School Class of 2000
Ralph Spaulding Franklin Heights High School Class of 1977
Steve Spaulding Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1969
Emie Speak Bishop Hartley High School
Eric Speak Eastmoor High School Class of 1994
Brandy Speakman Brookhaven High School
Cindy Speakman Franklin Heights High School Class of 1974
Cory Speakman Franklin Heights High School Class of 2010
Jacki Speakman Columbus South High School Class of 1968
Jane Speakman Brookhaven High School Class of 1976
Katie Speakman Grandview Heights High School Class of 1999
Michael Speakman Walnut Ridge High School
Mike Speakman Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Reata Speakman Central High School Class of 1973
Scott Speakman Franklin Heights High School Class of 1980
Tahlea Speakman Columbus South High School Class of 1969
Teresa Speakman North High School Class of 1979
Todd Speakman Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1984
Wendy Speakman Bexley High School Class of 1980
Kimberly Speakmon Bexley High School Class of 1978
Ryan Speaks Beechcroft High School
Kathy Spears Brookhaven High School Class of 1976
Ken Spears North High School Class of 1970
Pamela Spears Whetstone High School Class of 1982
Steve Spears Bishop Ready High School Class of 1994
Tyler Spears Northland High School Class of 2003
Sherry Specie Franklin Heights High School Class of 1966
Eric Speck Eastmoor High School Class of 1994
Kathleen Spedding Northland High School Class of 1971
Ardelia SpeedJohnson Beechcroft High School Class of 1987
Brian Speelman Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Jackie Speelman Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Louis Speert Roosevelt Jr High Class of 1979
Louis Speert Central High School
Tina Spees Northland High School Class of 1979
Kathy Speights Central High School Class of 1980
Kendra Speights Briggs High School Class of 1997
Catherine Spellman Bexley High School Class of 1986
Alexandra Spence Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1998
Blair Spence West High School Class of 1953
Chris Spence Beechcroft High School Class of 1983
Delores Spence Franklin Heights High School Class of 1969
Mark Spence West High School Class of 1974
Mark Spence Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
Mary Spence Eastmoor High School Class of 1966
Mary Spence West High School Class of 1973
Pamela Spence Whetstone High School Class of 1969
Tiffani Spence Marion-Franklin High School
Aaron Spencer Franklin Heights High School Class of 1996
Beverly Spencer Brookhaven High School
Bonnie Spencer Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Brett Spencer Franklin Heights High School Class of 2005
Dick Spencer Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Eric Spencer Franklin Heights High School Class of 1980
Gabriel Spencer Beechcroft High School Class of 2005
Gloria Spencer Northland High School Class of 1984
Gregory Spencer Brookhaven High School Class of 2003
Joe Spencer Linden Mckinley High School
Jon Spencer Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Kim Spencer Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1976
Linda Spencer North High School Class of 1966
Mark Spencer Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Mark Spencer Franklin Heights High School Class of 1975
Michael Spencer Franklin Heights High School Class of 1991
Natalie Spencer Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1993
Patty Spencer Northland High School Class of 1969
Peggy Spencer West High School
Sarah Spencer Columbus Academy High School Class of 2006
Steve Spencer Bishop Ready High School Class of 1977
Tammy Spencer Northland High School
Taron Spencer Mifflin High School Class of 2017
Taylor Spencer Whetstone High School Class of 2011
Terry Spencer Brookhaven High School Class of 1974
Todd Spencer Beechcroft High School Class of 1981
Tom Speroni Bishop Watterson High School
Vicki Speroni Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1989
Chuck Sperry Brookhaven High School Class of 1974
Homer Sperry Brookhaven High School Class of 1978
Rhoda Sperry Brookhaven High School
Homer Spery Brookhaven High School Class of 1978
Bernard Speyer Bexley High School Class of 1949
Bernie Speyer Bexley High School Class of 1949
Keith Sphar Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1979
William Sphar Linden Mckinley High School
Cathy Spicer Franklin Heights High School
Donald Spicer Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1971
Misti Spicer Beechcroft High School Class of 1997
Misty Spicer Beechcroft High School
Sherry Spicer Groveport High School Class of 1990
Emily Spiegler Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1983
Mike Spiellman Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1973
Anthony Spiers Brookhaven High School Class of 1989
Christopher Spiert Franklin Heights High School
Rene Spiert Bishop Hartley High School
Dawn Spiess Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1980
Arnold Spikes East High School
Wayne Spikes Beechcroft High School Class of 1981
Dianne Spill Columbus School For Girls
Donny Spiller Whetstone High School Class of 1992
John Spiller Beechcroft High School Class of 1981
Jodi Spillman Whetstone High School
Jodie Spillman Whetstone High School Class of 1987
Jody Spillman Whetstone High School Class of 1987
Bernard Spinks Northland High School Class of 1974
Sandi Spinosa Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1963
Tiferet Spinrod Bexley High School
Tifereth Spinrod Bexley High School
Ernest Spires Hamilton Township High School Class of 1968
Steve Spires Mifflin High School Class of 1966
Barbara Spirit Bishop Ready High School Class of 1973
Rene Spirnak Bishop Hartley High School
Renee Spirnak Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1986
Candace Spitler Franklin Heights High School Class of 1978
Dallas Spitler Whetstone High School Class of 2011
Jack Spitzer Beechcroft High School Class of 1989
Sean Spitzer Briggs High School
Veneta Splawn Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1949
Bianca Splunge Linden Mckinley High School
Andy Spohn Brookhaven High School Class of 1966
George Spohn Mifflin High School
Karl Spohn Bexley High School Class of 1963
Kathy Spohn Bexley High School Class of 1960
Michael Spohn Franklin Heights High School
Sharon Spohn Columbus South High School Class of 1967
James Spoon Northland High School Class of 2015
Bill Spooner Northland High School Class of 1970
Thomas Spots Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1968
Donna Spradlin Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1965
Kathleen Spradlin Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1982
Vicki Spradlin Columbus South High School Class of 1973
Mark Spradling Eastmoor High School Class of 1991
Larry Sprague Central High School Class of 1955
Mary Sprague Whetstone High School Class of 1980
Rebecca Sprague Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1992
Janet Sprat Brookhaven High School Class of 1967
John Sprecher Beechcroft High School Class of 1981
Holly Spriggs Whetstone High School Class of 1972
James Spriggs Whetstone High School Class of 1985
Jamie Spriggs Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1999
Tony Spriggs Whetstone High School Class of 1982
Angela Spring West High School Class of 1988
Ron Spring North High School Class of 1954
Chris Springborn Walnut Ridge High School
David Springer Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1968
Janice Springer Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1961
Stephen Springer Beechcroft High School
Chris Springs Beechcroft High School Class of 1979
Debbie Springs Beechcroft High School Class of 1982
George Springston Central High School Class of 1975
Annie Sprinkle C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1969
Ronald Sprinkle Franklin Heights High School Class of 2006
Patti Sprouse Northland High School Class of 1977
Patty Sprouse Northland High School
Dee Spruance Whetstone High School Class of 1981
Gwen Spung Centennial High School Class of 1979
Kimberly Spurlin Beechcroft High School Class of 1989
Linda Spurlock Franklin Heights High School Class of 1967
Phillis Spurlock Franklin Heights High School Class of 1961
Phyllis Spurlock Franklin Heights High School Class of 1961
Jeffrey Squeo Briggs High School Class of 1979
Linda Squeo Franklin Heights High School Class of 1971
Mark Squeo Franklin Heights High School Class of 1980
Reva Squire Columbus School For Girls Class of 1999
Cynthia Squires Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1972
John Srsic Bishop Watterson High School
Gabriel Srtzepek Whetstone High School Class of 2012
Daniel SSaunders Northland High School
Nancy Ssnford Eastmoor High School Class of 1962
Angie St West High School Class of 1996
Mark St Whetstone High School Class of 1982
Norbert St Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1987
Tan Sta Columbus School For Girls Class of 1961
Tanna Sta Columbus School For Girls Class of 1961
Michelle Staarmann Whetstone High School Class of 1978
JoAnn Staat West High School Class of 1950
Randi Stabel Franklin Heights High School
Christie Stabile Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1969
Kendra Stabler Brookhaven High School
Jeff Stace Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1975
Troy Stacey Whetstone High School Class of 1979
Andrew Stack Beechcroft High School Class of 1989
Stephen Stack Holy Family Class of 1960
David Stacy Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1985
Hulanda Stacy Father Wehrle High School Class of 1979
Virginis Stacy Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1965
Jason Stadtlander Beechcroft High School
Amanda Stafford Mifflin High School Class of 2008
Ed Stafford North High School Class of 1956
Jacquelyn Stafford Northland High School Class of 2006
Joyc Stafford Bexley High School Class of 1986
Joyce Stafford Bexley High School Class of 1986
Leroy Stafford Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2012
Anita Stahl Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1981
Ed Stahl Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1972
Eddie Stahl Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1971
Jan Stahl Northland High School Class of 1978
Dave Stahr Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1968
Donna Stainer Brookhaven High School Class of 1967
Walter Stainer Columbus South High School Class of 1963
John Staker Bexley High School
Qua Stakkboi Brookhaven High School Class of 2008
John Stalder Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1964
Angela Staley Brookhaven High School Class of 1988
Carolyn Staley Northland High School Class of 1980
Debbie Staley Brookhaven High School Class of 1975
Tom Staley Whetstone High School Class of 1968
Sharon Stalhnekker Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Roger Stallard Columbus South High School
Saron Stallings Eastmoor High School
Shannon Stallings Father Wehrle High School Class of 1990
Catherine Stamm Brookhaven High School
Dave Stamm Northland High School Class of 1971
Patricia Stamm Rosary
Vicki Stamm Northland High School Class of 1973
Marsha Stammler Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1967
Sarah Stammler Bexley High School
Eugene Stamper Northland High School Class of 2006
Nicole Stamper Franklin Heights High School Class of 2002
Veronica Stamps Briggs High School Class of 1995
Michael Stan Eastmoor High School Class of 1970
Dennis Standiford North High School Class of 1959
Stephanie Stanfield Beechcroft High School Class of 1983
Megan Stanford Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1998
Heidi Stang Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1992
Christina Stange Columbus South High School Class of 1976
Christine Stange Columbus South High School Class of 1976
John Stanislaw Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1972
Dennis Stanley Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1984
Donna Stanley Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1965
James Stanley Franklin Heights High School Class of 1974
Jeff Stanley Wehrle High School Class of 1991
Lynnae Stanley Beechcroft High School Class of 2013

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.