Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160

Name High School Grad Year
Constance Ruhr Central High School Class of 1936
Dan Ruhwedel Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Daniel Ruhwedel Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Diane Ruhwedel Whetstone High School
Alecia Ruiz Briggs High School Class of 2001
Sylvia Ruiz Central High School Class of 1958
Allen Rule North High School Class of 1957
Dean Rule Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Russell Rule Whetstone High School
Susan Rumble Whetstone High School Class of 1964
Jasper Rumich Central High School Class of 1928
Sue Rumley West High School Class of 1959
David Rummel Linden Mckinley High School
Samatha Rummell Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2008
Jeremy Rummer Tree Of Life Christian School
Timothy Rummer Whetstone High School Class of 1970
Robert Runck Bexley High School Class of 1953
William Rundels Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1983
Deana Rundio West High School Class of 1995
Gary Rundio Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Sheri Rundio Whetstone High School
Lisa Rundt Beechcroft High School Class of 1983
Lori Rundt Beechcroft High School Class of 1980
Russell Runge Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1989
Susan Runk Brookhaven High School Class of 1973
Mike Runkle Mifflin High School Class of 1971
Ann Runyan Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1971
Shawn Runyan Central High School Class of 1978
Thomas Runyan Central High School Class of 1942
Amber Runyon Briggs High School
Brandon Runyon Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2016
Carl Runyon Linden-Mckinley High School
Erin Runyon West High School Class of 1997
Karen Runyon Northland High School
Pam Runyon Walnut Ridge High School
Ronnie Runyon Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1966
Sharon Runyon Central High School Class of 1969
Mara Ruom West High School Class of 2006
Clarence Rupe Central High School Class of 1977
Deborah Rupe Central High School Class of 1972
Karen Rupe Franklin Heights High School
Matt Rupe Briggs High School
Michael Rupe Central High School Class of 1975
Terri Rupe West High School Class of 1976
James Rupp Whetstone High School
Judith Rupple Bishop Watterson High School
Patricia Ruscilli Bishop Ready High School Class of 1968
Mike Rusetsky Centennial High School Class of 2003
Carla Rush Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1981
Delia Rush St Marys
Leslie Rush North High School Class of 1959
Mary Rush Franklin Heights High School Class of 1970
Melanie Rush Northland High School
Fred Rushia Mifflin High School Class of 1964
Wallace Rushin Franklin Heights High School Class of 1963
Sakeya Rushing Beechcroft High School
Ron Rushley Brookhaven High School
Wallace Ruskin Central High School Class of 1943
John Russ Eastmoor High School
Katherine Russ Eastmoor High School Class of 1984
Ian Russel Centennial High School Class of 2001
Nate Russel Franklin Heights High School Class of 1969
Aaron Russell Eastmoor High School Class of 2004
Brittney Russell Fort Hayes High School Class of 2008
Cheri Russell Whetstone High School
Cleo Russell Marion Franklin High School Class of 1960
Cynthia Russell East High School
Darlene Russell Linden Mckinley High School
Deci Russell Northland High School Class of 1977
Derrick Russell Whetstone High School
Diane Russell Bexley High School
Elaine Russell North High School
Gary Russell Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2004
Geneiva Russell Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2000
Harvetta Russell Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1976
Heather Russell Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2000
Illene Russell Brookhaven High School Class of 1987
Janice Russell Columbus South High School Class of 1964
Jeremy Russell Beechcroft High School
Jeremy Russell Eastmoor High School
Jeremy Russell Mifflin High School
Jessie Russell Franklin Heights High School
Jim Russell Centennial High School Class of 1985
Joey Russell Franklin Heights High School
John Russell Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1972
John Russell Brookhaven High School Class of 1965
Julie Russell Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1979
Kelly Russell Northland High School Class of 1975
Kenneth Russell Northland High School Class of 1987
Kiko Russell Brookhaven High School Class of 2004
Laura Russell Beechcroft High School Class of 1991
Laurie Russell Whetstone High School Class of 1976
Leonard Russell Northland High School
Leonard Russell Whetstone High School
Lloyd Russell West High School Class of 1968
Mandy Russell Bishop Ready High School Class of 1994
Marquis Russell Father Wehrle High School
Marsha Russell Eastmoor High School Class of 1976
Melinda Russell Franklin Heights High School Class of 1988
Mike Russell Independence High School Class of 1990
Nate Russell Franklin Heights High School Class of 1969
Nathanial Russell East High School Class of 1962
Phylangus Russell Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1994
Rayna Russell Tree Of Life Christian School Class of 1987
Rick Russell Brookhaven High School Class of 1978
Rita Russell Central High School Class of 1982
Rosemarie Russell Franklin Heights High School Class of 1965
Sheldon Russell Father Wehrle High School
Taiwan Russell Whetstone High School Class of 2000
Teresa Russell North High School Class of 1967
Thomas Russell Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1992
Travis Russell C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1992
William Russell Mifflin High School Class of 1984
Bonnie Russo Bishop Ready High School Class of 1973
John Russo Brookhaven High School Class of 1973
Sandy Russo Bishop Ready High School Class of 1981
Dianne Russole Eastmoor High School Class of 1978
Brian Rust Whetstone High School Class of 1980
Christine Ruth Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1969
David Ruth Eastmoor Academy Class of 1969
Johnathan Ruth Briggs High School
Jaime Rutherford Bishop Hartley High School
Kelly Rutherford Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1996
Kim Rutherford Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Michelle Rutherford Whetstone High School
Jim Ruthers Franklin Heights High School Class of 1989
Derrick Rutland Centennial High School
Ann Rutledge Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Charles Rutledge Whetstone High School Class of 2000
John Rutledgr Bishop Watterson High School
Jennifer Rutted Marion Franklin High School
Martina Rutter Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1986
Maryanne Rutter North High School Class of 1962
Misty Rutter Brookhaven High School
Jerry Ruzicka Columbus South High School Class of 1973
Amanda Ryan Franklin Heights High School Class of 1984
Bo Ryan Brookhaven High School
Cathy Ryan Eastmoor High School Class of 1972
Cindy Ryan Northland High School Class of 1982
Denise Ryan Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1970
Gresham Ryan Eastmoor High School Class of 1999
Jackie Ryan Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1973
James Ryan Eastmoor High School Class of 2000
Jeffrey Ryan Mifflin High School Class of 1993
John Ryan Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1989
Joseph Ryan Central High School Class of 1954
Karen Ryan Father Wehrle High School
Karen Ryan Wehrle High School Class of 1978
Kathy Ryan St Francis De Sales High School
Kathy Ryan Northland High School Class of 1983
Keary Ryan Bexley High School
Kevin Ryan Bishop Hartley High School
Leighanne Ryan St Mary Of The Springs High School Class of 1964
Marlane Ryan St Joseph Academy
Meaghan Ryan Bishop Watterson High School
Megan Ryan Bexley High School Class of 1991
Michael Ryan Franklin Heights High School
Mike Ryan Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1972
Patricia Ryan St Mary Of The Springs High School Class of 1963
Patricia Ryan Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1973
Patty Ryan St Joseph Academy Class of 1945
Regina Ryan Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1953
Sally Ryan Bexley High School Class of 1965
Sandy Ryan Brookhaven High School Class of 1975
Shaun Ryan Brookhaven High School Class of 1965
Steve Ryan Whetstone High School
Susan Ryan Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1979
Susie Ryan Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1979
Terrance Ryan St Charles Prep School Class of 1976
Terri Ryan Bishop Ready High School
Terry Ryan Bishop Ready High School Class of 1967
Jane Rybinski Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1974
Jo Ryder Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Karen Ryder Franklin Heights High School Class of 1960
Kari Ryder Whetstone High School
Karen Ryenearson Beechcroft High School Class of 1994
Tawni Ryerson Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1976
Tonnie Ryerson Marion-Franklin High School
Areignia Ryles Beechcroft High School
Michelle Ryman Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1988
Michelle Rymsn Linden-Mckinley High School
Karen Rynearson Beechcroft High School Class of 1994
Michelle Rysavy Bishop Ready High School
Jim Saas Bexley High School Class of 1972
William Saas Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1970
Mahad Saban Mifflin High School Class of 2003
Heather Sabia Briggs High School
Faatimah Sabir Northland High School Class of 1982
Michael Sabo Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1962
Andy Saborga Beechcroft High School
Andrea Saborgia Beechcroft High School
Teresa Sacco St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1986
Mohamed Saccoh Beechcroft High School Class of 2005
Lisa Sachleben Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Jennifer Sachs West High School Class of 1985
Linda Sachs Brookhaven High School Class of 1973
Douglass Sack Northland High School Class of 1991
Savaughn Sacorcosho Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2003
Eddie Saddler Franklin Heights High School
Steven Sadzewicz Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1989
George Saele Mifflin High School Class of 1965
Matthew Saelzler St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1995
Jorge Saez Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1968
Chelsia Saferight West High School
Michelle Saffen Whetstone High School
Suzanna Safford Linden Mckinley High School
Tom Safranek North High School
William Safreed Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1953
Dianne Safstrom Eastmoor High School Class of 1969
Mark Sagan Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1983
Pam Sagel West High School Class of 1973
Lou Saggio Northland High School Class of 1977
Nancy Sagle Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1965
Steven Sagle Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1965
Matthew Sagone Bishop Watterson High School
Joann Sagstetter St Joseph Academy Class of 1971
Linda Sagstetter Bishop Ready High School
Rick Sahr Franklin Heights High School Class of 1992
Shelley Sahr Franklin Heights High School Class of 1984
Gladys Sahrs West High School Class of 1945
Siad Said Mifflin High School Class of 2009
Dottie Sailisbury North High School
Craig Sailor Eastmoor High School
Scott Sailor Franklin Heights High School Class of 1989
Angela Sailsbary Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2001
Angela Sailsburry Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2001
Michael Sailsbury Independence High School
Randall Saiter Northland High School Class of 1971
Eric Sakamura Northland High School Class of 1974
Reza Sakei Whetstone High School Class of 1981
Amal Salah Franklin Heights High School Class of 1991
Sumaya Salah Mifflin High School Class of 2007
Nancy Salander Eastmoor High School
Matias Salas Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2015
Maya Salazar Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1970
Mark Sale Brookhaven High School Class of 1976
Bonnie Salee Groveport High School Class of 1947

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.