Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147

Name High School Grad Year
Timothy Smith Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1971
Tivona Smith Beechcroft High School Class of 1995
Todd Smith Bexley High School Class of 1982
Todd Smith Centennial High School Class of 2000
Tom Smith Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1983
Tom Smith Central High School Class of 1962
Toni Smith Eastmoor High School
Tony Smith Beechcroft High School Class of 1982
Tonya Smith Beechcroft High School Class of 1995
Tonya Smith Mifflin High School Class of 1985
Trent Smith Independence High School
Trent Smith Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1989
Troy Smith Brookhaven High School
Tryone Smith Northland High School Class of 1996
Tyrico Smith Beechcroft High School Class of 2005
Valerie Smith Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Veda Smith Father Wehrle High School Class of 1991
Vicki Smith Brookhaven High School Class of 1994
Vickie Smith Father Wehrle Class of 1980
Vickie Smith Marion-Franklin High School
Vicky Smith Whetstone High School
Vicky Smith Brookhaven High School Class of 1994
Virginia Smith Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1960
Virginia Smith Mifflin High School Class of 1960
Wilbur Smith Columbus Academy High School Class of 1945
William Smith Columbus South High School Class of 1992
William Smith Wehrle High School Class of 1982
William Smith Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1982
William Smith Central High School Class of 1932
William Smith West High School Class of 1959
William Smith Franklin Heights High School
Yukiko Smith Northland High School Class of 1988
Rita Smithberger Wehrle High School
Bill Smithe Whetstone High School Class of 2003
Sally Smithfield North High School Class of 1960
Francis Smitley Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Peggy Smittley Beechcroft High School
Pamala Smizer Eastmoor High School Class of 1961
Jill Smock Northland High School Class of 1979
Ricky Smock East High School Class of 1987
Fred Smoot Bexley High School Class of 1952
Patti Smurr Grandview Heights High School Class of 1956
Patty Smurr Grandview Heights High School Class of 1955
Jake Smuth Franklin Heights High School Class of 1987
Ann Smutz Whetstone High School Class of 1965
Darlene Smyers Franklin Heights High School Class of 1982
Emily Smyser Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1986
Pam Smyser Eastmoor High School
Pamala Smyser Eastmoor High School Class of 1962
Pamela Smyser Eastmoor High School Class of 1962
Ursula Smyth St Joseph Academy Class of 1948
John Smythe West High School Class of 1971
Jaclyn Snader Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1984
Mark Snawder North High School
Jamie Sndyer Franklin Heights High School
Stefenie Snead Independence High School Class of 2003
Sylvia Snead Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1973
Anthony Sneary Brookhaven High School Class of 1995
Patty Snedegar West High School Class of 1964
Valerie Snedegar Eastmoor High School Class of 1974
Joan Snedeker Whetstone High School
Closure Snell Columbus South High School Class of 1992
Eric Snell Whetstone High School
Katie Snell West High School Class of 2009
Nikki Snell Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1994
Ronni Snepp North High School Class of 1978
Amy Snider Father Wehrle High School Class of 1989
Dale Snider Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1970
Diane Snider Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1966
Jennifer Snider Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1994
John Snider Father Wehrle High School Class of 1985
Rosemary Snider Rosary High School
Sheri Snider St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1966
Susannah Snider Bexley High School
Susie Snider Northland High School Class of 1972
Thomas Snider Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1998
Val Snider Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Van Snider Bexley High School Class of 1964
Thomas Sniderq Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1998
James Snith Columbus South High School Class of 1976
Cheryl Snively Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1984
Margaret Snively St Marys Class of 1964
Brian Snodgrass Northland High School
Debbie Snodgrass Eastmoor High School Class of 1983
Henry Snodgrass Fort Hayes High School Class of 2008
John Snodgrass Eastmoor High School Class of 1966
Micheal Snodgrass Brookhaven High School Class of 1979
Cynthia Snow Northland High School Class of 1983
Rick Snow Beechcroft High School Class of 1993
Tracy Snow Marion-Franklin High School
Susan Snowden Eastmoor High School
Brenda Snyder Franklin Heights High School Class of 1980
Cynthia Snyder Bexley High School Class of 1979
Dan Snyder Bexley High School Class of 1956
Darrel Snyder Eastmoor High School Class of 1990
Darren Snyder Walnut Ridge High School
Diane Snyder Bexley High School Class of 1969
Diane Snyder St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1968
Diane Snyder Brookhaven High School Class of 1981
Diane Snyder Eastmoor High School Class of 1959
Donald Snyder West High School Class of 1974
Donna Snyder West High School Class of 1974
James Snyder Franklin Heights High School Class of 1965
Jamie Snyder Franklin Heights High School Class of 1997
Jason Snyder Franklin Heights High School Class of 1991
Jeff Snyder West High School Class of 1985
Julie Snyder Northland High School Class of 1985
Karen Snyder Columbus South High School Class of 1972
Kristie Snyder Bishop Ready High School Class of 1996
Mark Snyder Central High School Class of 1972
Marvin Snyder West High School Class of 1969
Matt Snyder Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1982
Michelle Snyder Brookhaven High School Class of 1990
Paige Snyder Bexley High School Class of 1988
Paul Snyder Bexley High School Class of 1968
Randy Snyder Central High School Class of 1959
Roy Snyder Central High School Class of 1963
Steven Snyder Central High School Class of 1966
Susan Snyder Whetstone High School Class of 1979
Susan Snyder Columbus South High School Class of 1965
Susie Snyder Franklin Heights High School Class of 1969
Todd Snyder Franklin Heights High School
Valerie Snyder Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1973
Donna So Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1959
March Sobal Whetstone High School Class of 2001
Mack Sobdy Brookhaven High School Class of 2001
Kathy Sochor Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1987
Kurt Socie Brookhaven High School Class of 1971
Sam Soeung Bishop Ready High School
Liban Sofe Northland High School Class of 2008
Jonathan Sofer Bexley High School Class of 1995
Andy Sohn Brookhaven High School Class of 1966
John Sohner Bishop Ready High School Class of 2006
Jennifer Sohovich Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1990
Dan Sokol St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1984
Randy Sokol Bexley High School Class of 1977
Anna Soland Bexley High School Class of 2017
Tina Solazzo Bishop Watterson High School
My Soldier Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2003
Tracey Soles Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1959
Kyle Soletz Franklin Heights High School Class of 1981
Deb Solomon Desales High School Class of 1970
Erika Solomon Mifflin High School
Karen Solomon Franklin Heights High School Class of 1960
Shanea Solomon Fort Hayes High School Class of 2003
Jennifer Solovic Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1990
Roger Solt Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1968
Lisa Soltez Franklin Heights High School
Dana Soltwedel Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1972
Andrew Solvenson Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Andy Solvenson Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Nasreen Solwa Northland High School Class of 2006
Dennis Somers Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1961
Dan Sommer Northland High School Class of 1978
Cheryl Sommerfeld Bishop Ready High School
Tammy Sommerfeld Bishop Ready High School Class of 1992
Marsha Sommerford Whetstone High School Class of 1969
Marta Sommerville Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1991
Jemimah Somuah Walnut Ridge High School
David Sonderman Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1985
Laura Sondrini Northland High School
Susan Sondrini Northland High School Class of 1971
Thomas Sonick Whetstone High School Class of 1969
Areloa Sonn Brookhaven High School Class of 1969
Darryl Sontag Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1977
Sharon Sopha Eastmoor High School Class of 1965
Jimmy Sophis Bexley High School Class of 1979
John Soppe Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1979
Thidalath Sopraseut Father Wehrle Class of 1985
Diana Sorden Brookhaven High School Class of 1969
Diane Sorden Brookhaven High School Class of 1969
Dianna Sorden Brookhaven High School Class of 1969
Roderick Sorenson Father Wehrle Class of 1970
Phil Sorentino Eastmoor High School Class of 1969
Anna Sorgini St Joseph Academy
Leobardo Soriano Briggs High School
Carolyn Sorrell Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1957
Gary Sorrell Linden-Mckinley High School
Phil Sorrentino Eastmoor High School Class of 1969
Melissa Sosa Central High School Class of 2012
Cola Sotariades St Joseph Academy Class of 1949
Mary Souch St Joseph Academy Class of 1963
Christopher Souder Franklin Heights High School Class of 1999
James Souders Central High School
Michael Souders Bishop Ready High School Class of 1973
Sharon Souders Central High School Class of 1964
Carl Soukkay Mifflin High School Class of 1986
Ratana Soukkay Mifflin High School Class of 1986
Cheryl Soults Eastmoor High School Class of 1978
Bobby Sounders Fort Hayes High School Class of 2009
Rod Sounik Whetstone High School
Bobby Sours Central High School Class of 1966
Tim Sousek Northland High School Class of 1998
Bob South Bexley High School Class of 1988
Carol South West High School Class of 1960
Diane South Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1986
Ian South West High School Class of 2006
Julie Southall Beechcroft High School Class of 1977
Kelly Southall Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Curtis Southard Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1977
Sandy Southward Northland High School Class of 1979
Sharon Southward Northland High School Class of 1974
David Southworth North High School Class of 1967
Sandra Southworth West High School Class of 1957
Sandy Southworth West High School Class of 1957
William Southworth Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1969
Diye Sow Northland High School Class of 2010
Derrick Sowards Father Wehrle High School Class of 1988
Sean Sowards Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1996
Andre Sowell Beechcroft High School Class of 2001
Christine Sowell Fort Hayes High School Class of 1976
Christine Sowell Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1975
Mygood Sowell Whetstone High School Class of 2000
Stefan Sowell Northland High School Class of 1988
Frank Sowers Brookhaven High School Class of 1971
Jennfier Sowers Bishop Ready High School Class of 1991
Julie Sowers Walnut Ridge High School
Larry Sowers Columbus South High School Class of 1967
Steve Sowers Briggs High School Class of 1990
Aliza Spaeth Bexley High School
Dorothy Spaeth North High School
Kally Spaeth Grandview Heights High School Class of 1975
Don Spahr Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Donald Spahr Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Sekou Spain Briggs High School Class of 2010
Jamie Spalding Eastmoor High School Class of 1994
Jeffrey Spang Franklin Heights High School Class of 1974
Amber Spangler Franklin Heights High School
Amy Spangler Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1990
Bill Spangler Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1942
Christine Spangler Bishop Ready High School Class of 1979
Cindi Spangler Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1967

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.