Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152

Name High School Grad Year
Adam Savko Whetstone High School
David Sawicki Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1981
Brittany Sawyer Eastmoor Academy Class of 2005
David Sawyer Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1970
Jamarious Sawyer Eastmoor High School Class of 2008
Vanee Sawyer Beechcroft High School Class of 2011
Wayne Sawyer Mifflin High School
Anicia Saxon Northland High School Class of 1998
Courtney Saxon Northland High School
Cris Saxon Northland High School Class of 1981
Darrell Saxon Northland High School Class of 1986
Cyndi Saxton Franklin Heights High School Class of 1980
David Saxton Northland High School Class of 1968
Janet Sayer St Joseph Academy Class of 1950
Toby Sayers Mifflin High School
Elizabeth Saylor Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1973
Mary Saylor Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Ruth Saylor Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Susan Saylor Independence High School Class of 1981
Cheryl Sayre Columbus South High School Class of 1973
Jackie Sayre Wehrle High School Class of 1980
James Sayre Briggs High School Class of 1991
Joe Sayre Eastmoor High School Class of 1974
Sharman Sayre St Joseph Academy Class of 1967
Terry Sayre Columbus South High School Class of 1975
Stephenie Sazprine Whetstone High School Class of 1988
Patti Sc West High School Class of 1972
Brenda Scaggs Franklin Heights High School Class of 1976
Kathy Scaggs Franklin Heights High School Class of 1973
Linda Scaggs Franklin Heights High School Class of 1976
Barbara Scales West High School Class of 1976
Curtis Scales East High School Class of 1993
Dennis Scales Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1980
John Scales Bishop Ready High School Class of 1975
Leonard Scales Brookhaven High School Class of 1984
William Scales Bishop Ready High School Class of 1967
Janie Scalf Central High School Class of 1985
Lina Scalf Briggs High School
Mike Scandurra Brookhaven High School Class of 1984
Maureen Scannellfamily Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1970
Bruce Scarberry Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1996
Cecil Scarberry Marion-Franklin High School
Joyce Scarberry Linden Mckinley High School
Roseann Scarberry Northland High School Class of 1977
Bruce Scarbrry Eastmoor High School Class of 1966
Kyla Scarffol Briggs High School Class of 2010
Richard Scarffol Briggs High School
Rick Scarffol Briggs High School
John Scarpione C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1969
James Scase Northland High School Class of 1993
Lindsay Scase Hamilton Township High School Class of 2009
Donna Sch West High School Class of 1980
Linda Sch Whetstone High School Class of 1968
Nancy Sch Brookhaven High School Class of 1964
Susan Sch Columbus East High Class of 1985
Barbara Schaaf West High School Class of 1962
Steven Schachter Eastmoor High School Class of 1962
Garth Schack Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1975
David Schade Brookhaven High School Class of 1975
Amie Schaefer Franklin Heights High School Class of 2000
Elijah Schaefer Whetstone High School
Jim Schaefer Bishop Ready High School Class of 1982
Lisa Schaefer Columbus School For Girls Class of 1984
Mike Schaefer Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1970
Racheal Schaefer Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1995
Steve Schaefer Columbus South High School Class of 1964
Jeanne Schaeffer Northland High School
Linda Schaeffer Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1969
Ann Schaeffing St Joseph Academy Class of 2005
Jessica Schaengold Whetstone High School Class of 1985
Bill Schafer Linden Mckinley High School
Eric Schafer Whetstone High School
Jessica Schafer Bishop Ready High School Class of 2003
Julie Schafer Eastmoor High School
Kathy Schaff West High School Class of 1972
Alan Schaffer North High School Class of 1973
Elijah Schaffer Whetstone High School
Kerry Schaffer Beechcroft High School Class of 2007
Elijah Schaffwer Whetstone High School
Ann Schaible Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1975
Kebin Schall Wehrle High School Class of 1975
Lydia Scharf Walnut Ridge High School
Anita Scharte Columbus South High School
Alan Schatz Brookhaven High School Class of 1973
Nancy Schatz Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1959
John Schaub Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1961
Kay Schaub Brookhaven High School Class of 1965
Linda Schaub Linden Mckinley High School
Jennifer Schauer Groveport High School Class of 2001
Marylou Schaufele Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1969
Erwin Schauwecker Bexley High School Class of 1955
Irwin Schauwecker Bexley High School
Mark Scheaffer Whetstone High School
Mike Scheel West High School Class of 1964
Donna Scheeser Northland High School Class of 1979
Siegfried Scheide Columbus South High School
Siegfried Scheide Mohawk Afrocentric High School Class of 1963
Judy Schell Bexley High School Class of 1960
Mark Schell Bishop Ready High School Class of 1980
Mary Schell Bishop Ready High School Class of 1977
Scott Scheonez Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1991
Douglas Schere St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1953
Terri Scherzinger Eastmoor High School Class of 1974
Ann Schible Walnut Ridge High School
Karen Schick Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1990
Christina Schieve Whetstone High School Class of 1969
Alexandra Schiff Bexley High School Class of 2009
Barbara Schiff Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1971
Georiga Schiff Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1969
Janet Schiff Eastmoor High School Class of 1973
Jerry Schiff Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1965
Scott Schiff Eastmoor High School
Scott Schiff Bexley High School Class of 1975
Todd Schiff Eastmoor High School
Janet Schift Eastmore Class of 1973
Tim Schilder Grandview Heights High School Class of 1981
Tim Schildetr Grandview Heights High School Class of 1981
Kathern Schilling Franklin Heights High School Class of 1980
Mike Schilling Father Wehrle High School Class of 1972
Toni Schillo Mifflin High School Class of 1977
Rickey Schiltz Whetstone High School Class of 2006
Natasha Schinault Franklin Heights High School Class of 2002
Anne Schindal Columbus Torah Academy
David Schira Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1974
Jessica Schira Whetstone High School
Betti Schirtzinger Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1949
Dorothy Schirtzinger Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1963
Garry Schirtzinger Franklin Heights High School Class of 1972
Mary Schirtzinger Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1973
Ralph Schirtzinger Bishop Ready High School
Thomas Schirtzinger Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1972
William Schirtzinger Brookhaven High School
Tom Schlager Bishop Hartley High School
John Schlanger Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1978
Carol Schlegel Whetstone High School
Dave Schlegel Whetstone High School
Rose Schlegel Walnut Ridge High School
David Schleppe West High School Class of 1982
Vonnie Schleshinger Eastmoor High School
Clifford Schlesinger Bexley High School Class of 1949
Patricia Schleup Brookhaven High School Class of 1972
Patricia Schley Central High School Class of 1946
Richard Schley Mifflin High School Class of 1953
Richard Schley Central High School Class of 1954
Anne Schllack Eastmoor High School Class of 1960
Patti Schluep Brookhaven High School Class of 1972
Thomas Schluep Central High School Class of 1973
Barbara Schmalenberger West High School Class of 1953
Pete Schmansky Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1988
Ann Schmelzer Bishop Watterson High School
George Schmelzlie Bishop Watterson High School
Amy Schmid Centennial High School
Bethany Schmidt Northland High School Class of 1996
Beverly Schmidt North High School Class of 1957
Bob Schmidt Bexley High School Class of 1978
Bob Schmidt West High School Class of 1955
Brenda Schmidt Franklin Heights High School Class of 1983
Caroline Schmidt Hamilton Township High School Class of 2002
Carolyn Schmidt Bexley High School Class of 1973
Charles Schmidt Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1977
Deborah Schmidt Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1970
Durona Schmidt Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1995
Durona Schmidt Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1995
Eddie Schmidt West High School Class of 1959
Elizabeth Schmidt Wehrle High School Class of 1980
Ellen Schmidt Marion Franklin High School Class of 1973
Ellen Schmidt Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1973
Eric Schmidt Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Felicia Schmidt Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1968
Geraldean Schmidt Central High School Class of 1965
Holly Schmidt Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Jean Schmidt Bexley High School Class of 1962
Jeannie Schmidt Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1962
Jeff Schmidt Bexley High School Class of 1964
Jeffre Schmidt Brookhaven High School
Joeseph Schmidt Bishop Ready High School Class of 1986
Julie Schmidt Bishop Ready High School Class of 1978
Kyle Schmidt Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1998
Marian Schmidt Bexley High School Class of 1975
Peggy Schmidt Eastmoor High School Class of 1972
Ray Schmidt West High School Class of 1941
William Schmidt St Charles Preparatory School
Holly Schmidtt Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Steve Schmit Grandview Heights High School Class of 1973
Barbara Schmitt North High School Class of 1959
Holly Schmitt Whetstone High School Class of 1973
James Schmitt St Marys Class of 1960
Jennifer Schmitt Bishop Ready High School Class of 1992
Jim Schmitt St Marys Class of 1960
Mark Schmitt Father Wehrle High School Class of 1972
Robert Schmitt Brookhaven High School Class of 1991
Jeff Schmittauer Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1985
Jerry Schmittauer Columbus South High School Class of 1956
Debbie Schmitter Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Andy Schmitz Bishop Hartley High School
Vickie Schmitz Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1984
Richard Schnarr Bishop Ready High School Class of 1990
Steve Schnarr Franklin Heights High School Class of 2004
Mary Schnee Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Barbara Schneider Eastmoor High School Class of 1970
Chris Schneider Bishop Ready High School Class of 1970
Dale Schneider Eastmoor High School Class of 1959
Frances Schneider Bishop Hartley High School
James Schneider Father Wehrle Class of 1970
Jeff Schneider Bexley High School
John Schneider Henry H Goddard Detention School
John Schneider Eastmoor High School Class of 1977
Joyce Schneider Beechcroft High School Class of 2001
Julie Schneider Eastmoor High School Class of 1964
Karen Schneider Northland High School Class of 1976
Karen Schneider Brookhaven High School Class of 1973
Kayla Schneider Briggs High School Class of 2007
Ken Schneider St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1965
Kevin Schneider Northland High School
Kirk Schneider Eastmoor High School Class of 1974
Thomas Schneider West High School Class of 1961
William Schneider Franklin Heights High School Class of 1978
Helen Schnell Hamilton Township High School Class of 1964
Jenifer Schnell Northland High School Class of 1995
Gloria Schnepp North High School Class of 1965
Sandra Schnicker Bishop Watterson High School
Beverly Schnider Brookhaven High School Class of 1966
Barb Schober Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Linda Schoch Northland High School Class of 1978
John Schodinger Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 2000
Paul Schodorf Rosary High School
Roxanne Schoedel Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1980
Andy Schoener Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1998
Lynn Schoenhart Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1976
David Schoenstra Briggs High School Class of 2007
Douglas Schoephoester Whetstone High School Class of 1965
Jolaine Schohl Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1968
Gary Scholar Whetstone High School
Gary Scholer Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Gary Scholer Brookhaven High School Class of 1971
David Scholl Whetstone High School
Deanna Scholl Whetstone High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.