Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147

Name High School Grad Year
Kimberly Shoemaker Whetstone High School
Krista Shoemaker Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Magaret Shoemaker Eastmoor High School Class of 1963
Mark Shoemaker Whetstone High School Class of 1972
Mary Shoemaker Franklin Heights High School
Mona Shoemaker Northland High School
Paula Shoemaker Whetstone High School
Ronica Shoemaker Franklin Heights High School
Sherry Shoemaker Whetstone High School Class of 1982
Gary Sholar Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Karen Sholl Father Wehrle High School Class of 1975
Mike Sholtz East High School Class of 1995
Charles Shonk St Charles Preparatory School
Kim Shonk Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1977
Dan Shook Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Geneivene Shook Wehrle High School Class of 1968
Sarah Shook Mifflin High School Class of 1956
James Shopshire Brookhaven High School Class of 1987
Janet Shore Brookhaven High School Class of 1977
Lori Shore Brookhaven High School Class of 1981
Quiana Shorpshire Mifflin High School
Artie Short Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1986
Casey Short Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1992
Cheryl Short Groveport High School Class of 1972
Ciera Short Linden Mckinley High School
Destiny Short Briggs High School Class of 2016
Diana Short West High School Class of 1973
Heidi Short Whetstone High School Class of 2007
Helen Short Mifflin High School Class of 1986
Karen Short St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1979
Karen Short Northland High School
Karenshort Short Northland High School Class of 1967
Kathryn Short Groveport High School Class of 1982
Kathyrn Short Groveport High School Class of 1982
Kim Short Columbus South High School Class of 1971
Linda Short Bishop Ready High School Class of 1966
Lori Short Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1991
Tiffany Short Beechcroft High School Class of 1997
Roland Shorter Eastmore Class of 1988
Jerry Shortland Centennial High School Class of 1984
Erica Shot Franklin Heights High School
Alicia Shott Brookhaven High School Class of 1978
Lori Shou Eastmoor High School Class of 1984
Cindy Shouck Central High School Class of 1975
Bonita Shoults Eastmoor High School
Cheryl Shoults Eastmoor High School Class of 1977
Marwan Shousher St Francis De Sales High School Class of 2005
Neal Shover Eastmoor High School Class of 1957
Christine Showalter Independence High School Class of 2005
Joe Showalter Eastmoor High School Class of 1978
Larry Showalter North High School Class of 1962
Robert Showalter Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1948
Amy Showman Franklin Heights High School
Randall Shrader Whetstone High School
Randy Shrader Whetstone High School
Shaylee Shreves Briggs High School Class of 2011
William Shreves Eastmoor High School Class of 1990
Cathy Shrewsberry Central High School
Janice Shrewsbury Central High School
Daisy Shrieber Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1996
Gary Shrieves Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1971
Patricia Shriner Columbus South High School Class of 1969
Sharon Shriver Eastmoor High School Class of 1979
Nancy Shrock Eastmoor High School Class of 1964
Nancy Shrock Northland High School Class of 1964
Lana Shrode Grandview Heights High School Class of 1967
Quiana Shropshire Mifflin High School Class of 2001
Sally Shroyer West High School Class of 1960
Elisha Shuff Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2006
Sunny Shul Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1998
Sandra Shule Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2004
Lewis Shuler Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1984
Robin Shuleur Brookhaven High School Class of 1975
Rennie Shull Marion Franklin High School
Timothy Shull Brookhaven High School Class of 1975
Billie Shultz Franklin Heights High School Class of 1975
Joann Shultz Columbus Alternative High School Class of 2000
Joe Shultz Briggs High School Class of 1989
Nathan Shultz Northland High School Class of 2005
Stan Shultz Brookhaven High School
Vicki Shultz Brookhaven High School Class of 1971
Virginia Shultz Columbus South High School Class of 1942
Will Shultz Beechcroft High School Class of 1990
Gregory Shumaker Bexley High School
Karen Shumaker Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1977
Michelle Shumaker Whetstone High School
Scott Shumaker Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1993
Kim Shuman Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Jerry Shumate Hamilton Township High School
Julianna Shumate St Marys Class of 1967
Alia Shuriye Mifflin High School Class of 2008
John Shuster Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1965
Cheri Shutt Beechcroft High School Class of 1985
Betsy Shy Beechcroft High School
Matt Shy Whetstone High School Class of 1998
Matthew Shy Whetstone High School Class of 1998
Matthw Shy Whetstone High School
Randa Shy North High School Class of 1966
Kathleen Shyjka Bexley High School Class of 1986
Roger Shyrigh Linden Mckinley High School
Bri Si Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1994
Said Siad Mifflin High School Class of 2009
Randy Sibbalds West High School Class of 1979
Jerry Sibert Brookhaven High School Class of 1964
Mike Sibert Beechcroft High School Class of 1985
Cheikh Siby Northland High School Class of 2008
Joanne Sicari Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1976
Margot Sichel Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1974
Angelo Siciliano C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1969
Debbie Sickles Brookhaven High School
Shane Siddell Independence High School Class of 1983
Michael Siddle Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1976
Chevy Sidel Bexley High School
Patti Sidel St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1975
Bill Siders North High School
Chad Siders Franklin Heights High School
Matthew Siders Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1998
Shelly Siders Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1979
Terry Siders North High School Class of 1972
Tracy Sidle Northland High School Class of 1983
Trent Sidle Northland High School
Matt Sidwell Bexley High School
Matthew Sidwell Bexley High School
Dave Siebert Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Delois Siebert Columbus South High School Class of 1965
Delores Siebert Columbus South High School Class of 1965
Joyce Siebert West High School Class of 1958
Theresa Siebert Columbus South High School Class of 1965
Clay Siebold Whetstone High School Class of 2003
Steven Siedel Columbus South High School Class of 2000
Trent Siedle Northland High School
Karen Siefert Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1964
Gary Sieg North High School Class of 1968
Brian Siegel Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1994
Diane Siegel Bexley High School Class of 1965
Larry Siegel Eastmoor High School
Sandy Siegel Eastmoor High School Class of 1964
Stephen Siegfried Mifflin High School
Terrance Siegler Beechcroft High School Class of 1989
Philip Siegmann St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1943
Jim Siegwald Whetstone High School Class of 1976
Lisa SiegwaldBaird Whetstone High School Class of 1976
Aftyn Siemer Franklin Heights High School
Jacob Siemer West High School Class of 2012
Lisa Siemer Bishop Ready High School Class of 1979
Monica Siemer Bishop Ready High School Class of 1980
Elaine Siens North High School Class of 1974
Chris Sigers Beechcroft High School Class of 1998
Ellen Sigfred Mifflin High School Class of 1966
Jackie Sigler Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1963
Mark Sigler Eastmoor High School
Treasa Sigmam Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1989
Kerry Sigman Franklin Heights High School Class of 1992
Treasa Sigman Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1989
Crystal Signil Beechcroft High School Class of 1990
Mark Sikorski St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1984
Susan Silas Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1970
Lajos Silberstein Eastmoor High School Class of 1970
Terri Silcot Columbus East High
Terri Silcot East High School Class of 1987
Alyssa Silcott Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2016
George Silcott Columbus South High School Class of 1965
Roy Silcott Columbus South High School Class of 1966
Leatri Siler Independence High School
Pat Silk Northland High School Class of 1972
Alusine Sillah Brookhaven High School Class of 2008
Robert Silleck Whetstone High School Class of 1969
Carol Silness Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Arnold Silver North High School Class of 1962
Mikalia Silvera Briggs High School
Toni Silverman Groveport High School Class of 1990
Michael Simcox Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1972
Pat Simeon Whetstone High School Class of 1984
Tyran Simington Centennial High School Class of 1995
Sara Simkina Franklin Heights High School Class of 1940
Aimee Simkins Bishop Watterson High School
Mark Simkins Franklin Heights High School Class of 1972
Sam Simkins Franklin Heights High School
Samuel Simkins Franklin Heights High School Class of 1944
Sara Simkins Franklin Heights High School
Sarah Simkins Franklin Heights High School
Tysheia Simley Brookhaven High School
Shannon Simmerman Franklin Heights High School Class of 2009
John Simmonds Beechcroft High School
John Simmonds Eastmoor High School
John Simmonds Linden Mckinley High School
John Simmonds Mifflin High School
John Simmonds Bishop Hartley High School
John Simmonds Franklin Heights High School
Shannon Simmones Eastmoor High School Class of 1974
Brenda Simmons Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1970
Camille Simmons Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1999
Carnitha Simmons Independence High School Class of 1998
Cavelle Simmons Marion Franklin High School Class of 1993
Cavelle Simmons Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1993
Christine Simmons Eastmoor High School Class of 1968
Darsheen Simmons Beechcroft High School Class of 2009
Doris Simmons Beechcroft High School Class of 1987
Ebony Simmons Beechcroft High School Class of 2002
Edward Simmons St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1997
Elizabeth Simmons Eastmoor High School Class of 1983
Howard Simmons Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1974
Jeanne Simmons Northland High School
Jeffrey Simmons Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1979
John Simmons Whetstone High School Class of 1968
Jonathan Simmons Franklin Heights High School Class of 1972
Jonathan Simmons Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 1973
Jonathan Simmons Franklin Heights High School Class of 1972
Kimberly Simmons West High School Class of 1989
Lammorix Simmons Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1984
Lamorix Simmons Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1988
Lugene Simmons Columbus South High School Class of 1978
Matt Simmons Franklin Heights High School Class of 1999
Richard Simmons Northland High School Class of 1997
Saint Simmons Columbus South High School Class of 1977
Sandy Simmons Bexley High School
Steve Simmons Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Brent Simms Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1983
Curtis Simms Marion-Franklin High School
Daryle Simms Whetstone High School Class of 2000
Eddie Simms Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1964
Stephane Simms Briggs High School
Tiffany Simms Whetstone High School
Annette Simon Beechcroft High School Class of 1984
Craig Simon Whetstone High School Class of 1981
Joe Simon Linden Mckinley High School
John Simon Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1963
Lorie Simon Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Mary Simon East High School Class of 1964
Mary Simon North High School Class of 1962
Steve Simon Northland High School Class of 1983
Tammi Simon Beechcroft High School Class of 1982
Victor Simon Oh School For The Deaf
George Simonds North High School Class of 1940
Nancy Simonds Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1970

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.