Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147

Name High School Grad Year
Forrest Sheares Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1968
Sunny Shearin Whetstone High School Class of 1963
Tom Shedlock Wehrle High School
Nancy Sheedy St Joseph Academy
Jim Sheehan Northland High School
Jim Sheeler Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1966
Holly Sheets Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2009
Jennifer Sheets Independence High School Class of 2000
John Sheets Franklin Heights High School Class of 1981
Karen Sheets Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1995
Linda Sheets Hamilton Township High School Class of 1967
Linda Sheets Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1966
Lois Sheets Central High School Class of 1957
Michael Sheets Beechcroft High School Class of 1992
Molly Sheets Briggs High School Class of 2006
Paula Sheets Bishop Hartley High School
Paula Sheets Bishop Ready High School
Phyllis Sheets Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1958
Rick Sheets Briggs High School Class of 1980
Ron Sheets Hamilton Township High School Class of 1980
Ronald Sheets Hamilton Township High School Class of 1980
Sarah Sheets Marburn Academy Class of 1994
Sherry Sheets Franklin Heights High School Class of 1987
Teena Sheets Brookhaven High School Class of 1976
Vinda Sheets Brookhaven High School Class of 1968
Nancy Sheids Whetstone High School
Ifrah Sheikh Franklin Heights High School Class of 2007
Zaheer Sheikh Whetstone High School Class of 2004
Dearell Sheilds Brookhaven High School Class of 1972
Nancy Sheilds Whetstone High School
Daon Shelby Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2007
Deborah Sheldon Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1970
Debra Sheldon Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1970
Jennifer Sheldon Bishop Watterson High School
Judith Shell Bexley High School Class of 1960
Joe Sheller North High School Class of 1947
Kiera Shellow Northland High School Class of 2011
Rebecca Shelott Mifflin High School Class of 1972
Aaron Shelton Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2010
Anita Shelton Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1973
Chris Shelton Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1976
Debra Shelton Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1970
George Shelton Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1998
Jack Shelton Worthington Christian High School Class of 2004
John Shelton Franklin Heights High School Class of 1980
Opal Shelton West High School Class of 1930
Richard Shelton Northland High School Class of 1968
Kirk Shenay Northland High School Class of 2009
Andrea Shenk Bexley High School Class of 1997
Alice Shenker Eastmoor High School Class of 1961
Beatrice Shenker Eastmoor High School Class of 1957
Molly Shep Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1995
Athena Shepard Franklin Heights High School Class of 1982
Cathy Shepard Roosevelt Jr High Class of 1973
Jean Shepard Mifflin High School Class of 1968
Randell Shepard Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1999
Ruth Shepard Central High School
Terry Shepard Mifflin High School Class of 1974
Vic Shepard North High School Class of 1962
William Shepard Whetstone High School Class of 1977
William Sheperd Wehrle High School Class of 1983
Cassie Shephard Franklin Heights High School Class of 2006
Amanda Shepherd Hamilton Township High School Class of 2002
Amy Shepherd Groveport High School Class of 1993
Brenda Shepherd Marion-Franklin High School
Corey Shepherd Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1987
Donna Shepherd Mifflin High School Class of 1973
Elvis Shepherd Franklin Heights High School Class of 1984
Eugene Shepherd Northland High School Class of 2006
Jeanne Shepherd Franklin Heights High School Class of 1976
Lenda Shepherd Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1969
Rick Shepherd North High School Class of 1975
Twhila Shepherd Eastmoor High School Class of 1987
Wendy Shepherd Mifflin High School Class of 1978
Cameron Sheppard Northland High School Class of 2006
Carlos Sheppard North High School Class of 1972
Deborah Sheppard Whetstone High School Class of 1970
Howard Sheppard West High School Class of 1959
Jennie Sheppard Franklin Heights High School Class of 1976
Kevin Sheppard Northland High School Class of 1976
Lee Sheppard Columbus South High School Class of 1976
Pam Sheppard Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1980
Randell Sheppard Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1999
Patricia Sher Bexley High School Class of 1969
Robert Sher Bexley High School
Phillip Shera Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Susan Shera Whetstone High School
Susanne Shera Whetstone High School
Marcie Sherer Whetstone High School Class of 1967
Paul Sherer Northland High School Class of 1994
Brandon Sherfield Eastmoor High School Class of 2000
Josey Sherice Walnut Ridge High School
Christine Sheridan Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1995
Jacqueline Sheridan Beechcroft High School Class of 1981
Mike Sheridan Brookhaven High School Class of 1967
Patti Sheridan Bishop Watterson High School
Solomon Sheridan Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1977
Stephen Sheridan Whetstone High School Class of 1969
Tilden Sheridan Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1964
Tom Sheridan Bishop Ready High School Class of 1982
Amy Sherman Walnut Ridge High School
Benjamin Sherman Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1998
Boswell Sherman North High School Class of 1976
Bryan Sherman Beechcroft High School Class of 1980
Donna Sherman Bexley High School Class of 1965
Kathy Sherman Columbus South High School Class of 1968
Linda Sherman Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1965
Linda Sherman Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1965
Nikki Sherman Franklin Heights High School Class of 1995
Pearl Sherman North High School Class of 1976
Richard Sherman West High School
Shari Sherman North High School Class of 1977
Sylvia Sherman Northland High School Class of 2000
Thomas Sherman North High School Class of 1928
Ellen Shermen Grandview Heights High School Class of 1957
Mary Shermen Grandview Heights High School Class of 1957
Elaina Sherrod Columbus South High School Class of 1976
Kendra Sherrod Eastmoor High School Class of 1993
Marcia Sherrod Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1982
Philip Sherrod St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1966
Spicer Sherry Groveport High School Class of 1990
Alan Sherwood Eastmoor High School Class of 1989
Sally Sherwood Whetstone High School Class of 1977
John Sheskey Mifflin High School Class of 1982
Patty Shesky Mifflin High School Class of 1983
Amy Shetler Northland High School Class of 1987
Betty Shetler Bexley High School Class of 1940
Kyle Sheumaker St Francis De Sales High School Class of 2001
Ellen Shevlin Northland High School Class of 1985
Carol Shew Franklin Heights High School Class of 1977
Cathy Shew Franklin Heights High School Class of 1975
Tyler Shewmaker Northland High School Class of 1986
Tyler Shick St Francis De Sales High School Class of 2013
Christopher Shidaker Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1990
Bill Shields Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
Carol Shields Eastmoor High School Class of 1976
Christine Shields Eastmoor High School
Debbie Shields Northland High School
John Shields Northland High School Class of 1978
Karen Shields Walnut Ridge High School
Katherine Shields Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
Kathy Shields Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
Lance Shields Eastmoor High School Class of 1977
Pam Shields Brookhaven High School
Rebecca Shields West High School Class of 2002
Rich Shields Northland High School Class of 1983
Terry Shields Northland High School Class of 1972
Veronica Shields Northland High School Class of 1973
Angela Shier Bishop Ready High School Class of 1987
Scott Shiff Eastmoor High School
Scott Shiff Bexley High School Class of 1975
Doug Shiflet North High School Class of 1966
Samantha Shigley Whetstone High School
Jayeleah Shilling Brookhaven High School Class of 2005
Patty Shilling Northland High School
Dan Shillingburg Columbus South High School Class of 1969
Michael Shima Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1979
Andrew Shin The Wellington School Class of 2010
Chung Shin Whetstone High School
Leontyne Shinaul Mifflin High School Class of 1986
Linda Shingler Brookhaven High School Class of 1972
Michelle Shingler West High School Class of 2006
William Shingler Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1969
Becky Shingleton Northland High School Class of 1973
Dameyon Shipley Northland High School Class of 1989
Deborah Shipley Whetstone High School Class of 1969
Helen Shipman Columbus South High School
Steven Shirey West High School Class of 1972
Brenda Shirin Brookhaven High School Class of 1968
Angel Shirkey Brookhaven High School Class of 1991
Gail Shirley Eastmoor High School Class of 1967
Ginger Shirley Brookhaven High School
Christina Shirtsinger Columbus South High School Class of 1970
Jill Shirtsinger Beechcroft High School Class of 1989
Denise Shirtzenger Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1979
Denise Shirtzinger Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1979
Theresa Shirtzinger Whetstone High School Class of 1983
Saman Shirvani Northland High School
Roger Shisler Rosary High School Class of 1955
Tiffany Shisler Franklin Heights High School Class of 1998
Jeff Shively Southeast Career Center Class of 2009
Mary Shively Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1967
Toni Shively Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1984
Todd Shkolnik Columbus Academy High School
Cindy Shoaf North High School Class of 1978
Chris Shoal Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1977
Barb Shober Whetstone High School Class of 1967
Linda Shock Northland High School Class of 1978
Don Shockey Briggs High School
Donald Shockey Briggs High School
David Shockley Whetstone High School
Michael Shockley North High School Class of 1965
Jeremy Shoe C Arthur Wilson Detention School
Carol Shoemaker Whetstone High School
Doug Shoemaker Northland High School Class of 1978
Jim Shoemaker Whetstone High School Class of 1968
Kenneth Shoemaker Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1978
Kimberly Shoemaker Whetstone High School
Krista Shoemaker Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Magaret Shoemaker Eastmoor High School Class of 1963
Mark Shoemaker Whetstone High School Class of 1972
Mary Shoemaker Franklin Heights High School
Mona Shoemaker Northland High School
Paula Shoemaker Whetstone High School
Ronica Shoemaker Franklin Heights High School
Sherry Shoemaker Whetstone High School Class of 1982
Gary Sholar Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Karen Sholl Father Wehrle High School Class of 1975
Mike Sholtz East High School Class of 1995
Charles Shonk St Charles Preparatory School
Kim Shonk Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1977
Dan Shook Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Geneivene Shook Wehrle High School Class of 1968
Sarah Shook Mifflin High School Class of 1956
James Shopshire Brookhaven High School Class of 1987
Janet Shore Brookhaven High School Class of 1977
Lori Shore Brookhaven High School Class of 1981
Quiana Shorpshire Mifflin High School
Artie Short Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1986
Casey Short Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1992
Cheryl Short Groveport High School Class of 1972
Ciera Short Linden Mckinley High School
Destiny Short Briggs High School Class of 2016
Diana Short West High School Class of 1973
Heidi Short Whetstone High School Class of 2007
Helen Short Mifflin High School Class of 1986
Karen Short St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1979
Karen Short Northland High School
Karenshort Short Northland High School Class of 1967
Kathryn Short Groveport High School Class of 1982
Kathyrn Short Groveport High School Class of 1982
Kim Short Columbus South High School Class of 1971
Linda Short Bishop Ready High School Class of 1966
Lori Short Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1991
Tiffany Short Beechcroft High School Class of 1997

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.