Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147

Name High School Grad Year
David Schade Brookhaven High School Class of 1975
Amie Schaefer Franklin Heights High School Class of 2000
Elijah Schaefer Whetstone High School
Jim Schaefer Bishop Ready High School Class of 1982
Lisa Schaefer Columbus School For Girls Class of 1984
Mike Schaefer Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1970
Racheal Schaefer Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1995
Steve Schaefer Columbus South High School Class of 1964
Jeanne Schaeffer Northland High School
Linda Schaeffer Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1969
Ann Schaeffing St Joseph Academy Class of 2005
Jessica Schaengold Whetstone High School Class of 1985
Bill Schafer Linden Mckinley High School
Eric Schafer Whetstone High School
Jessica Schafer Bishop Ready High School Class of 2003
Kathy Schaff West High School Class of 1972
Alan Schaffer North High School Class of 1973
Elijah Schaffer Whetstone High School
Kerry Schaffer Beechcroft High School Class of 2007
Elijah Schaffwer Whetstone High School
Ann Schaible Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1975
Kebin Schall Wehrle High School Class of 1975
Lydia Scharf Walnut Ridge High School
Anita Scharte Columbus South High School
Alan Schatz Brookhaven High School Class of 1973
Nancy Schatz Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1959
John Schaub Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1961
Kay Schaub Brookhaven High School Class of 1965
Linda Schaub Linden Mckinley High School
Jennifer Schauer Groveport High School Class of 2001
Marylou Schaufele Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1969
Erwin Schauwecker Bexley High School Class of 1955
Irwin Schauwecker Bexley High School
Mark Scheaffer Whetstone High School
Mike Scheel West High School Class of 1964
Donna Scheeser Northland High School Class of 1979
Siegfried Scheide Columbus South High School
Siegfried Scheide Mohawk Afrocentric High School Class of 1963
Judy Schell Bexley High School Class of 1960
Mark Schell Bishop Ready High School Class of 1980
Mary Schell Bishop Ready High School Class of 1977
Scott Scheonez Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1991
Douglas Schere St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1953
Terri Scherzinger Eastmoor High School Class of 1974
Ann Schible Walnut Ridge High School
Karen Schick Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1990
Christina Schieve Whetstone High School Class of 1969
Alexandra Schiff Bexley High School Class of 2009
Barbara Schiff Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1971
Georiga Schiff Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1969
Janet Schiff Eastmoor High School Class of 1973
Jerry Schiff Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1965
Scott Schiff Eastmoor High School
Todd Schiff Eastmoor High School
Janet Schift Eastmore Class of 1973
Tim Schilder Grandview Heights High School Class of 1981
Tim Schildetr Grandview Heights High School Class of 1981
Kathern Schilling Franklin Heights High School Class of 1980
Mike Schilling Father Wehrle High School Class of 1972
Toni Schillo Mifflin High School Class of 1977
Rickey Schiltz Whetstone High School Class of 2006
Natasha Schinault Franklin Heights High School Class of 2002
Anne Schindal Columbus Torah Academy
David Schira Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1974
Jessica Schira Whetstone High School
Betti Schirtzinger Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1949
Dorothy Schirtzinger Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1963
Garry Schirtzinger Franklin Heights High School Class of 1972
Mary Schirtzinger Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1973
Ralph Schirtzinger Bishop Ready High School
Thomas Schirtzinger Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1972
William Schirtzinger Brookhaven High School
Tom Schlager Bishop Hartley High School
Carol Schlegel Whetstone High School
Dave Schlegel Whetstone High School
Rose Schlegel Walnut Ridge High School
David Schleppe West High School Class of 1982
Vonnie Schleshinger Eastmoor High School
Clifford Schlesinger Bexley High School Class of 1949
Patricia Schleup Brookhaven High School Class of 1972
Patricia Schley Central High School Class of 1946
Richard Schley Mifflin High School Class of 1953
Richard Schley Central High School Class of 1954
Anne Schllack Eastmoor High School Class of 1960
Patti Schluep Brookhaven High School Class of 1972
Thomas Schluep Central High School Class of 1973
Pete Schmansky Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1988
Ann Schmelzer Bishop Watterson High School
George Schmelzlie Bishop Watterson High School
Amy Schmid Centennial High School
Bethany Schmidt Northland High School Class of 1996
Beverly Schmidt North High School Class of 1957
Bob Schmidt Bexley High School Class of 1978
Bob Schmidt West High School Class of 1955
Brenda Schmidt Franklin Heights High School Class of 1983
Caroline Schmidt Hamilton Township High School Class of 2002
Carolyn Schmidt Bexley High School Class of 1973
Charles Schmidt Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1977
Deborah Schmidt Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1970
Durona Schmidt Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1995
Durona Schmidt Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1995
Eddie Schmidt West High School Class of 1959
Elizabeth Schmidt Wehrle High School Class of 1980
Ellen Schmidt Marion Franklin High School Class of 1973
Ellen Schmidt Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1973
Eric Schmidt Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Felicia Schmidt Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1968
Geraldean Schmidt Central High School Class of 1965
Holly Schmidt Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Jean Schmidt Bexley High School Class of 1962
Jeannie Schmidt Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1962
Jeff Schmidt Bexley High School Class of 1964
Jeffre Schmidt Brookhaven High School
Joeseph Schmidt Bishop Ready High School Class of 1986
Julie Schmidt Bishop Ready High School Class of 1978
Kyle Schmidt Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1998
Marian Schmidt Bexley High School Class of 1975
Peggy Schmidt Eastmoor High School Class of 1972
Ray Schmidt West High School Class of 1941
William Schmidt St Charles Preparatory School
Steve Schmit Grandview Heights High School Class of 1973
Barbara Schmitt North High School Class of 1959
Holly Schmitt Whetstone High School Class of 1973
James Schmitt St Marys Class of 1960
Jennifer Schmitt Bishop Ready High School Class of 1992
Jim Schmitt St Marys Class of 1960
Mark Schmitt Father Wehrle High School Class of 1972
Robert Schmitt Brookhaven High School Class of 1991
Jeff Schmittauer Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1985
Jerry Schmittauer Columbus South High School Class of 1956
Debbie Schmitter Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Andy Schmitz Bishop Hartley High School
Vickie Schmitz Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1984
Richard Schnarr Bishop Ready High School Class of 1990
Steve Schnarr Franklin Heights High School Class of 2004
Mary Schnee Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Barbara Schneider Eastmoor High School Class of 1970
Chris Schneider Bishop Ready High School Class of 1970
Dale Schneider Eastmoor High School Class of 1959
Frances Schneider Bishop Hartley High School
James Schneider Father Wehrle Class of 1970
John Schneider Henry H Goddard Detention School
John Schneider Eastmoor High School Class of 1977
Joyce Schneider Beechcroft High School Class of 2001
Julie Schneider Eastmoor High School Class of 1964
Karen Schneider Northland High School Class of 1976
Karen Schneider Brookhaven High School Class of 1973
Kayla Schneider Briggs High School Class of 2007
Ken Schneider St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1965
Kevin Schneider Northland High School
Kirk Schneider Eastmoor High School Class of 1974
Thomas Schneider West High School Class of 1961
William Schneider Franklin Heights High School Class of 1978
Helen Schnell Hamilton Township High School Class of 1964
Jenifer Schnell Northland High School Class of 1995
Gloria Schnepp North High School Class of 1965
Sandra Schnicker Bishop Watterson High School
Beverly Schnider Brookhaven High School Class of 1966
Barb Schober Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Linda Schoch Northland High School Class of 1978
John Schodinger Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 2000
Paul Schodorf Rosary High School
Roxanne Schoedel Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1980
Andy Schoener Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1998
Lynn Schoenhart Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1976
David Schoenstra Briggs High School Class of 2007
Douglas Schoephoester Whetstone High School Class of 1965
Jolaine Schohl Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1968
Gary Scholar Whetstone High School
Gary Scholer Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Gary Scholer Brookhaven High School Class of 1971
David Scholl Whetstone High School
Edward Scholl Whetstone High School Class of 1981
Mark Scholl Eastmoor High School Class of 1973
Sara Scholl Whetstone High School Class of 1998
William Scholl Bishop Watterson High School
John Scholls Bishop Watterson High School
Jon Scholls Bishop Watterson High School
Shawn Scholz Whetstone High School Class of 1999
Stephanie Scholz Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2008
Charles Schonk St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1999
Franklin School Franklin Heights High School
Muffugga School C Arthur Wilson Detention School
Nosuch School C Arthur Wilson Detention School
Roger Schooler Brookhaven High School
Ron Schooley Franklin Heights High School Class of 1963
Ronald Schooley Franklin Heights High School Class of 1963
Tom Schooley North High School Class of 1957
James Schoonover Marion-Franklin High School
Kimberly Schoonover Beechcroft High School Class of 1991
Cassandra Schorr Northland High School Class of 2004
John Schorr Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1983
Beckey Schorzell Beechcroft High School Class of 1989
Aaron Schott Mifflin High School Class of 1990
Glenda Schottenstein Bexley High School Class of 1960
Karen Schottenstein Bexley High School Class of 1974
Rebecca Schottenstein Bexley High School Class of 2000
Rick Schottenstein Bexley High School Class of 1973
Judie Schoyer Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1983
Bonnie Schrack Central High School Class of 1970
Katie Schrack Franklin Heights High School Class of 2003
Theresa Schrack Central High School Class of 1981
Janet Schrader Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1968
Joe Schrader Briggs High School Class of 1982
Larry Schrader Bishop Ready High School
Shelly Schrader Fort Hayes High School Class of 2001
Analucia Schrammcorreia Eastmoor High School
Julie Schramsic Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1986
John Schreck Franklin Heights High School Class of 1984
Carolyn Schreiber Wehrle High School Class of 1970
Carey Schrer Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1992
Carie Schrer Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1992
Tim Schriack Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1991
Robert Schriltz North High School Class of 1960
Allan Schrock Brookhaven High School Class of 1966
Allen Schrock Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Debbie Schrock Brookhaven High School
Jerry Schrock Mifflin High School Class of 1970
Michael Schrock Bishop Ready High School Class of 1965
Nancy Schrock Northland High School Class of 1964
Christina Schroeck Eastmoor High School Class of 1989
Clauda Schroeder Whetstone High School Class of 1971
John Schroy West High School Class of 1960
Bill Schubert Bexley High School Class of 1966
David Schuer Bishop Ready High School Class of 1971
Kathreen Schufhasen Rosary High School Class of 1966
Karen Schuh Franklin Heights High School
Richard Schuh Franklin Heights High School
Shawn Schuh Franklin Heights High School Class of 1995
Shelley Schultheis Beechcroft High School Class of 1980
Lisa Schultis Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1996
Ingrid Schultz Linden Mckinley High School
Karen Schultz Bishop Ready High School
Lawrence Schultz North High School Class of 1966
Linda Schultz Eastmoor High School Class of 1970

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.