Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143

Name High School Grad Year
Melinda Scott Franklin Heights High School Class of 1985
Michael Scott Marion-Franklin High School
Mike Scott Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Napria Scott Northland High School Class of 2010
Neil Scott Central High School Class of 1960
Rada Scott Eastmoor High School
Randa Scott Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1969
Rick Scott Linden-Mckinley High School
Robert Scott Brookhaven High School
Robert Scott Central High School Class of 1976
Robert Scott Linden Mckinley High School
Roseanne Scott West High School Class of 1950
Samdra Scott North High School Class of 1958
Sarah Scott Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Savannah Scott Briggs High School
Shirley Scott Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Susan Scott Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1982
Susan Scott Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1971
Susan Scott Mifflin High School Class of 1966
Teena Scott Linden Mckinley High School
Tenika Scott Mifflin High School Class of 1998
Terrance Scott Brookhaven High School
Thomas Scott Whetstone High School Class of 1965
Tomika Scott Linden-Mckinley High School
Tr Scott Northland High School
Virginia Scott East High School Class of 1938
Warren Scott Franklin Heights High School Class of 1983
William Scott Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1970
Williams Scott Eastmoor High School
Kevin Scotti Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Laura Scotton Franklin Heights High School
Linda Scraggs Mound Jr High Class of 1968
Dawn Scranton Linden-Mckinley High School
Joe Scranton Northland High School Class of 1976
Leslie Scrimger St Mary Of The Springs High School
Connie Scroggins Bexley High School Class of 1974
Shelia Scryba Beechcroft High School Class of 1989
Joseph Sculler Bexley High School Class of 1955
Brenda Scurlock Central High School Class of 1976
John Scurlock Marion Franklin High School Class of 1973
Sandy Scurlock Franklin Heights High School Class of 1982
Sheron Scurry Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1994
Deanna Scwartz Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1987
Peggy Se Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2000
Michael Seabrook Mifflin High School Class of 1992
Adrienne Seabrooks Northland High School
Sandra Seacrest St Mary Of The Springs High School Class of 1961
Cheryl Seager Centennial High School
Amber Seagraves Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2000
Christine Seagraves Columbus South High School Class of 1972
Kristine Seagraves Columbus South High School Class of 1971
Toni Seagraves Beechcroft High School
Steve Seal Eastmoor High School Class of 1969
Amy Sealerls Mifflin High School Class of 1992
Corey Sealey Whetstone High School Class of 1993
Makisha Sealey Whetstone High School
Renata Sealey Whetstone High School Class of 1985
Toshiba Sealey Whetstone High School Class of 1997
Teresa Seals Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1983
Lori Seaman Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Pete Seaman Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1972
Grossman Sean Whetstone High School
Shawn Sean Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1987
Silva Sean Linden Mckinley High School
Amy Searles Mifflin High School Class of 1992
Debbie Searles Franklin Heights High School Class of 1973
Marilyn Searles Marion Franklin High School Class of 1968
Marilyn Searles Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1968
Micheal Searles Brookhaven High School Class of 2001
Larry Searls Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1963
Annie Sears North High School Class of 1972
Cherrie Sears Northland High School Class of 1982
Cindy Sears Northland High School Class of 1974
Craig Sears Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2005
Kim Sears Walnut Ridge High School
Tracy Seaver Northland High School Class of 1979
Randy Seavers Northland High School Class of 1976
Eric Sebert Independence High School Class of 1997
Kevin Sebring Columbus Academy High School Class of 1978
Shawn Sebring Briggs High School Class of 1985
Tim Sebring Columbus South High School Class of 1993
Nicole Secara Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 1994
Ameth Seck Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2009
Sue Seckel Eastmoor High School Class of 1959
Steve Seckman Brookhaven High School Class of 1966
John Sedlock Central High School Class of 1976
Rita Sedor St Joseph Academy Class of 1959
Ann See Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1967
Tesla Seebach Whetstone High School Class of 2009
Cathy Seech Whetstone High School Class of 1962
Gloria Seeger Franklin Heights High School
Tony Seegraves Beechcroft High School Class of 1979
Paige Seel Bishop Ready High School Class of 2007
Patty Seelig Wehrle High School Class of 1975
Peggy Seelig Wehrle High School Class of 1971
Donna Seelman North High School Class of 1954
Kim Seely Briggs High School Class of 1983
Patricia Seely West High School Class of 1971
Rita Seemueller Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1965
Jennifer Sefno Bexley High School
Ken Segal Bexley High School Class of 1977
Benjamin Segel The Wellington School Class of 2000
David Segel Central High School Class of 1957
Chris Segraves Beechcroft High School Class of 1979
James Seiber Mifflin High School Class of 1982
Deloes Seibert Columbus South High School Class of 1965
Elaine Seidel Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1974
Dina Seidemann Bexley High School
Naomi Seidemann Bexley High School
Rich Seifert Bishop Watterson High School
Sanford Seigel Eastmoor High School Class of 1964
Joe Seimer Bishop Ready High School Class of 1981
Andrew Seipel Bishop Ready High School Class of 1980
Cindy Seipel Northland High School Class of 1975
Jennifer Seipel Bishop Ready High School
Joseph Seipel Whetstone High School Class of 1970
Tammy Seipel Bishop Ready High School
Kathy Seiple Franklin Heights High School
Todd Seiple Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Nina Seiter Whetstone High School Class of 2015
Joseph Seitz North High School Class of 1969
Nancy Seitz Northland High School Class of 1969
Donna Seizert Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Jeff Selan Groveport High School Class of 1988
William Selby North High School Class of 1941
Curt Self West High School Class of 1990
Debra Self Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1972
Lisa Self Columbus South High School Class of 1983
Shelly Self Franklin Heights High School Class of 1998
Edwin Seligson Bexley High School Class of 1948
Stuart Seligson Bexley High School Class of 1951
Carla Sellers Brookhaven High School Class of 1983
Don Sellers Linden Mckinley High School
Heather Sellers Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1995
Larry Sellers Whetstone High School Class of 1991
Michael Sellers Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1994
Patty Sellers Whetstone High School Class of 1969
Rick Sellers Whetstone High School Class of 1967
Terry Sellers Marion Franklin High School Class of 1968
Tim Sellers Worthington Christian High School Class of 1992
Tracy Sellers Whetstone High School Class of 1984
Dan Sells Columbus South High School Class of 1962
Danny Sells Columbus South High School Class of 1962
Deanna Sells Whetstone High School Class of 1964
Debbie Sells Bexley High School Class of 1968
Kelli Sells Eastmoor High School Class of 1987
Paul Sells Mifflin High School Class of 1965
Sakinah Sells Franklin Heights High School Class of 2011
Tim Sells Bexley High School Class of 1972
Tracy Sells Franklin Heights High School
Ester Sellu Mifflin High School Class of 1989
Joseph Sembar Franklin Heights High School Class of 2001
Gerard Semigel Brookhaven High School Class of 1966
Debbie Semore Franklin Heights High School Class of 1974
Kurt Senalik Hamilton Township High School Class of 1978
Midori Sendoda Bishop Ready High School Class of 1996
Tom Senft Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1965
Phounsavath Sengdara Linden-Mckinley High School
Deborah Seniuk Bishop Ready High School Class of 1971
Barb Senole Eastmoor High School
Barbara Senole Eastmoor High School
Barbra Senole Eastmoor High School Class of 1970
Karen Senole Eastmoor High School
Charles Senters Mifflin High School Class of 1985
Denise Sentz Northland High School Class of 1976
Jenine Sentz Northland High School
Michele Sentz Northland High School Class of 1980
Michelle Sentz Northland High School Class of 1980
Jacqueline Seoul Central High School Class of 1970
Steve Septer Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2015
Mary Sergi Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1970
Chris Sergio Father Wehrle High School Class of 1972
Cary Serif Whetstone High School Class of 1972
Laurie Serif Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Angie Serio Wehrle High School Class of 1991
Jim Serio Northland High School Class of 1970
John Serio Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1971
Mike Serio Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1970
Sue Serio Northland High School Class of 1974
Eric Serrott Centennial High School Class of 1993
Roger Serrott Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1964
Molly Sertman Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 1997
Susan Serzyski Bexley High School Class of 1972
Bai Sesay Fort Hayes High School Class of 2014
Zakul Sesay Mifflin High School Class of 2010
Rocki Sessor Beechcroft High School Class of 1988
Joseph Sestito Bishop Ready High School Class of 1969
Natalina Sestito Brookhaven High School
Theresa Sestito North High School Class of 1966
Vicki Sestito Northland High School Class of 1985
Diane Settle Brookhaven High School Class of 1971
Andrew Settles North High School Class of 1956
Linda Settles Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1971
Dave Seum Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1955
Ed Seum Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1970
Adam Sever Bishop Ready High School Class of 2008
Todd Severance Northland High School Class of 1993
Stephanie Severe Fort Hayes High School Class of 1996
Sharon Seward Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1968
Sharon Seward Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1973
Teresa Seward Eastmoor High School Class of 1986
Kenneth Sewell Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1970
Norma Sewell Northland High School Class of 1973
Careta Sexton Franklin Heights High School Class of 1972
David Sexton Franklin Heights High School Class of 1981
Debbie Sexton Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1975
Ellen Sexton Franklin Heights High School Class of 1987
Julie Sexton Independence High School Class of 1978
Robin Sexton East High School Class of 1987
Susan Sexton Independence High School Class of 1979
Tammy Sexton Central High School Class of 1975
Virginia Sexton Central High School
Cathy Seymore Franklin Heights High School Class of 1973
Beverly Seymour Franklin Heights High School Class of 1961
Carole Seymour Central High School Class of 1973
Cheri Seymour Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1977
Elizabeth Seymour Marion-Franklin High School
Jack Seymour Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1980
Kathryn Seymour Franklin Heights High School Class of 1976
Lon Seymour Franklin Heights High School Class of 1967
Margeret Seymour Franklin Heights High School Class of 1979
Sierra Seymour Franklin Heights High School Class of 2014
Timothy Seymour Mifflin High School Class of 2007
Tracy Seymour Columbus South High School
Eiron Sh Independence High School Class of 2014
Joel Sh Brookhaven High School
Michael Sh East High School Class of 1996
Molly Sh Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1994
Tracie Sh Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1982
Alia Shabel Northland High School
Ikram Shabel Northland High School Class of 2013
Lloyd Shackelford Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1971
Stephen Shackelford Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1971
Steve Shackelford Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1971
Micheal Shackett Bexley High School Class of 1963
Linda Shacklette North High School Class of 1960
Craig Shade Franklin Heights High School Class of 1965
John Shade West High School Class of 1970
Laura Shade Mifflin High School Class of 1989

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.