Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143

Name High School Grad Year
Chris Schneider Bishop Ready High School Class of 1970
Dale Schneider Eastmoor High School Class of 1959
Frances Schneider Bishop Hartley High School
James Schneider Father Wehrle Class of 1970
John Schneider Henry H Goddard Detention School
John Schneider Eastmoor High School Class of 1977
Joyce Schneider Beechcroft High School Class of 2001
Julie Schneider Eastmoor High School Class of 1964
Karen Schneider Northland High School Class of 1976
Karen Schneider Brookhaven High School Class of 1973
Kayla Schneider Briggs High School Class of 2007
Ken Schneider St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1965
Kevin Schneider Northland High School
Kirk Schneider Eastmoor High School Class of 1974
Thomas Schneider West High School Class of 1961
William Schneider Franklin Heights High School Class of 1978
Helen Schnell Hamilton Township High School Class of 1964
Jenifer Schnell Northland High School Class of 1995
Gloria Schnepp North High School Class of 1965
Sandra Schnicker Bishop Watterson High School
Beverly Schnider Brookhaven High School Class of 1966
Barb Schober Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Linda Schoch Northland High School Class of 1978
John Schodinger Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 2000
Paul Schodorf Rosary High School
Roxanne Schoedel Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1980
Andy Schoener Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1998
Lynn Schoenhart Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1976
David Schoenstra Briggs High School Class of 2007
Douglas Schoephoester Whetstone High School Class of 1965
Jolaine Schohl Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1968
Gary Scholar Whetstone High School
Gary Scholer Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Gary Scholer Brookhaven High School Class of 1971
David Scholl Whetstone High School
Edward Scholl Whetstone High School Class of 1981
Sara Scholl Whetstone High School Class of 1998
William Scholl Bishop Watterson High School
John Scholls Bishop Watterson High School
Jon Scholls Bishop Watterson High School
Shawn Scholz Whetstone High School Class of 1999
Stephanie Scholz Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2008
Charles Schonk St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1999
Franklin School Franklin Heights High School
Muffugga School C Arthur Wilson Detention School
Nosuch School C Arthur Wilson Detention School
Roger Schooler Brookhaven High School
Ron Schooley Franklin Heights High School Class of 1963
Ronald Schooley Franklin Heights High School Class of 1963
Tom Schooley North High School Class of 1957
James Schoonover Marion-Franklin High School
Kimberly Schoonover Beechcroft High School Class of 1991
Cassandra Schorr Northland High School Class of 2004
John Schorr Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1983
Beckey Schorzell Beechcroft High School Class of 1989
Aaron Schott Mifflin High School Class of 1990
Glenda Schottenstein Bexley High School Class of 1960
Karen Schottenstein Bexley High School Class of 1974
Rebecca Schottenstein Bexley High School Class of 2000
Rick Schottenstein Bexley High School Class of 1973
Judie Schoyer Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1983
Bonnie Schrack Central High School Class of 1970
Katie Schrack Franklin Heights High School Class of 2003
Theresa Schrack Central High School Class of 1981
Janet Schrader Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1968
Joe Schrader Briggs High School Class of 1982
Larry Schrader Bishop Ready High School
Shelly Schrader Fort Hayes High School Class of 2001
Analucia Schrammcorreia Eastmoor High School
Julie Schramsic Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1986
John Schreck Franklin Heights High School Class of 1984
Carolyn Schreiber Wehrle High School Class of 1970
Carey Schrer Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1992
Carie Schrer Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1992
Tim Schriack Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1991
Robert Schriltz North High School Class of 1960
Allan Schrock Brookhaven High School Class of 1966
Allen Schrock Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Debbie Schrock Brookhaven High School
Jerry Schrock Mifflin High School Class of 1970
Michael Schrock Bishop Ready High School Class of 1965
Nancy Schrock Northland High School Class of 1964
Christina Schroeck Eastmoor High School Class of 1989
Clauda Schroeder Whetstone High School Class of 1971
John Schroy West High School Class of 1960
Bill Schubert Bexley High School Class of 1966
David Schuer Bishop Ready High School Class of 1971
Kathreen Schufhasen Rosary High School Class of 1966
Karen Schuh Franklin Heights High School
Richard Schuh Franklin Heights High School
Shawn Schuh Franklin Heights High School Class of 1995
Shelley Schultheis Beechcroft High School Class of 1980
Lisa Schultis Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1996
Ingrid Schultz Linden Mckinley High School
Karen Schultz Bishop Ready High School
Lawrence Schultz North High School Class of 1966
Linda Schultz Eastmoor High School Class of 1970
Linda Schultz Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1972
Mark Schultz Beechcroft High School Class of 1986
Matthew Schultz Bishop Watterson High School
Missy Schultz St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1985
Pamela Schultz Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1977
Vickie Schultz Brookhaven High School Class of 1971
William Schultz Beechcroft High School Class of 1990
Dick Schulz Eastmoor High School Class of 1959
Raymond Schulze Franklin Heights High School Class of 1969
Julia Schumacher Bexley High School Class of 1965
Julius Schumacher Columbus South High School Class of 1944
Julius Schumacher Central High School
Steven Schumaker Whetstone High School Class of 1967
Anita Schumann Whetstone High School Class of 1964
Suzanne Schumann West High School Class of 1978
Jonnine Schumick Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1963
James Schumm Columbus South High School Class of 1978
Tammy Schumm Briggs High School Class of 1980
Antonio Schundelmier Whetstone High School
John Schurman North High School Class of 1932
Jerry Schuster Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Corinna Schwab Eastmoor High School Class of 2013
Richard Schwab Columbus South High School Class of 1963
Adam Schwager Bexley High School Class of 2007
Lisa Schwager Bexley High School
Heather Schwalbach West High School Class of 2002
Dorian Schwarts Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1955
Anna Schwartz Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2013
Brad Schwartz Eastmoor High School Class of 1973
Carol Schwartz Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1964
Cathi Schwartz Bexley High School Class of 1980
David Schwartz Briggs High School
Debbie Schwartz Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1968
Debra Schwartz Linden Mckinley High School
Jack Schwartz Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1967
Jerry Schwartz Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1962
Martha Schwartz Bishop Ready High School Class of 1969
Mitch Schwartz Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1984
Pam Schwartz Mifflin High School Class of 1971
Polly Schwartz Bexley High School Class of 1969
Rachel Schwartz Bexley High School Class of 1978
Sanford Schwartz Eastmoor High School Class of 1969
Sheri Schwartz Eastmoor High School Class of 1987
Susan Schwartz Eastmoor High School Class of 1973
Toni Schwartz Eastmoor High School Class of 1978
Rick Schwartzbauer Franklin Heights High School Class of 1974
Michael Schweibinz Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2004
Robert Schweickart Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1968
Ryan Schweiterman Bishop Watterson High School
Eric Schwen Franklin Heights High School
Diane Schwendeman Bishop Ready High School Class of 1975
John SChwendenman Bishop Ready High School
Michelle Schwenk Bishop Watterson High School
Eric Schwenker Northland High School Class of 1978
Jerry Schwenker Northland High School
William Schwertfager Brookhaven High School Class of 1993
Bill Schwinne Northland High School Class of 1970
Paul Sciacca Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1969
Donald Sciore Linden-Mckinley High School
Sue Scipione North High School Class of 1978
Steve Sckoloski Desales High School
Shari Scmidt Whetstone High School Class of 1979
Daenel Scoby Bexley High School Class of 1969
Patricia Scofield Central High School Class of 1955
Katie Scoggins Columbus School For Girls Class of 2007
Carole Scoles West High School Class of 1960
Diane Scolieri Franklin Heights High School Class of 1967
Fred Scolieri Franklin Heights High School Class of 1965
Carol Scono Grandview Heights High School Class of 1970
Robert Scono Grandview Heights High School Class of 1967
John Scothorn Central High School Class of 1937
Sharon Scothorn Bishop Ready High School Class of 1965
Robert Scotney Worthington Christian High School Class of 1997
Alison Scott Bishop Hartley High School
Andre Scott Northland High School Class of 1995
Angela Scott Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1995
Angelo Scott Northland High School Class of 1981
Anitra Scott Independence High School Class of 2000
Anthony Scott Northland High School Class of 1991
Antonio Scott Brookhaven High School Class of 1999
Bob Scott Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1981
Bowman Scott Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1985
Carey Scott Northland High School
Carol Scott Bexley High School Class of 1960
Carol Scott North High School
Chrissy Scott Mifflin High School Class of 1990
Corey Scott Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2003
Damon Scott Fort Hayes High School Class of 2008
Daniel Scott Eastmoor High School Class of 1977
Darlene Scott Franklin Heights High School Class of 1979
David Scott Briggs High School
David Scott St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1984
David Scott Eastmoor High School Class of 1964
David Scott Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1964
David Scott Mifflin High School Class of 1988
David Scott Beechcroft High School Class of 1978
Deric Scott Whetstone High School
Devon Scott Northland High School Class of 2012
Duane Scott Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1994
Dwight Scott Eastmoor High School Class of 1989
Emily Scott Brookhaven High School
Estelle Scott Eastmoor High School Class of 1964
Eva Scott Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1966
Frederick Scott Franklin Heights High School
Harls Scott North High School Class of 1956
Helen Scott Columbus South High School Class of 1947
Henry Scott Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1976
Irma Scott Beechcroft High School
Jacqueline Scott Eastmoor High School Class of 1974
Jai Scott Northland High School Class of 1985
Jamal Scott Whetstone High School
James Scott Franklin Heights High School
James Scott Northland High School Class of 2001
James Scott Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1967
Jermain Scott Marion-Franklin High School
Jerry Scott Whetstone High School Class of 1969
Jimmy Scott Northland High School Class of 2001
Jonathan Scott Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2010
Joseph Scott Bishop Hartley High School
Judy Scott Central High School Class of 1968
Kathy Scott Mifflin High School Class of 1969
Kelly Scott West High School Class of 1982
Keshauntae Scott Brookhaven High School Class of 2004
Laura Scott Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1982
Linda Scott Beechcroft High School
Ljuba Scott Eastmoor High School Class of 1976
Lori Scott Whetstone High School
Lorrie Scott North High School Class of 1971
Lou Scott Columbus South High School Class of 1963
Mark Scott Beechcroft High School Class of 1991
Marlyn Scott Linden Mckinley High School
Mary Scott St Joseph Academy Class of 1970
Mary Scott Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1968
Megan Scott Briggs High School Class of 2012

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.