Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143

Name High School Grad Year
Courtney Pullens Whetstone High School
Amy Pulley Bexley High School Class of 1974
Adam Pullie Franklin Heights High School Class of 2007
Geraldine Pulling East High School Class of 1940
Gregory Pulse Franklin Heights High School Class of 1964
Mark Pulse Franklin Heights High School Class of 1984
Antonio Pulsinelli Bishop Ready High School
Sue Pulsinelli Bishop Ready High School Class of 1970
Lora Puluso Beechcroft High School Class of 1979
William Puncheon Northland High School Class of 1985
Jeff Purcell Franklin Heights High School Class of 1976
Louis Purcell West High School Class of 1972
Mark Purcell Bishop Ready High School Class of 1995
Patty Purcell Bishop Ready High School Class of 1972
Penny Purcell Franklin Heights High School Class of 1975
Dianne Purdy Central High School Class of 1972
Janet Purdy Central High School Class of 1959
Lori Purks Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1988
Kenneth Purnell Mifflin High School Class of 2000
Moses Purnell Beechcroft High School Class of 2008
Nancy Purnell Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1973
Samuel Purnell Central High School Class of 1934
Joseph Purpura Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1966
Michael Purpura Walnut Ridge High School
Vince Purpura Bishop Hartley High School
Carol Purvis Whetstone High School Class of 1943
Willie Purvis Independence High School Class of 1996
Karla Pusecker Brookhaven High School Class of 1981
Nicole Puskas St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1993
Megan Putman St Joseph Academy Class of 1999
Jodie Putterbaugh Centennial High School Class of 1987
Karla Puusecker Brookhaven High School Class of 1981
Chris Pyatt Tree Of Life Christian School Class of 2001
Liz Pyatt Independence High School
Virginia Pye Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1967
Jessie Pyett Whetstone High School Class of 2010
Tony Pyett Northland High School
John Pyke Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1983
Mandy Pyke Groveport High School
Jason Pyle Eastmoor High School Class of 1989
Laura Pyle Eastmoor High School Class of 1983
Philip Pyle North High School Class of 1970
Bernadette Pyles Franklin Heights High School Class of 1993
Jim Pyles Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1964
Ron Pyles West High School Class of 1969
Tammy Pyles Franklin Heights High School
Gwendolyn Pyne Fort Hayes High School Class of 1976
Kelly Pytel Beechcroft High School Class of 1981
Medhi Qamar Whetstone High School Class of 1979
Julie Qgleyui St Mary Of The Springs High School Class of 1962
Donna Quade Mifflin High School Class of 1978
Millie Quail Franklin Heights High School Class of 1980
Krystal Qualls Mifflin High School Class of 2003
Rochelle Qualls Brookhaven High School
Joseph Quaranta Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Audrey Quebec Franklin Heights High School
Diana Queen Beechcroft High School Class of 1982
Jerry Queen Whetstone High School Class of 1972
Linda Queen Marion Franklin High School Class of 1970
Patricia Queen Linden Mckinley High School
Ric Queen Franklin Heights High School Class of 1968
Sandy Queen Mifflin High School Class of 1972
Shelby Queen Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2013
Doug Quekelberg Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Charles Quelette North High School Class of 1956
John Quelette Franklin Heights High School Class of 1961
Emily Quick Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2016
Kevin Quick Central High School Class of 1974
Vernon Quick East High School Class of 2000
Christine Quickel Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1970
Marie Quickel Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1972
Pam Quickel Columbus South High School
Pamela Quickel Columbus South High School Class of 1961
Joaquin Quiero Mifflin High School
Julie Quigley St Mary Of The Springs High School Class of 1962
Molly Quillin Bishop Ready High School Class of 1986
Michael Quinlan Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Brenda Quinn Northland High School Class of 1969
Carl Quinn Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1965
Carl Quinn Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1966
Carolyn Quinn Sacred Heart Class of 1964
Charlotte Quinn Bishop Ready High School Class of 1971
Crystal Quinn Whetstone High School Class of 1994
Donald Quinn Northland High School Class of 1968
Kathleen Quinn Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2013
Kelly Quinn Northland High School
Kim Quinn Bishop Ready High School Class of 1988
Maureen Quinn Bishop Ready High School Class of 1986
Philip Quinn Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Ron Quinn Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1969
Ryan Quinn North High School Class of 1967
Sandi Quinn Walnut Ridge High School
Taheasha Quinn Brookhaven High School
Vicky Quinn St Joseph Academy Class of 1962
Hugo Quint Bishop Ready High School Class of 1970
Joyce Quinton Central High School
Candace Quitar Brookhaven High School
Rachael Quitar Whetstone High School Class of 2010
Krystal Quo Fort Hayes Career Ctr Class of 2003
Carl Qyinn Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1965
Roberta Ra West High School
Momo Raa Columbus School For Girls Class of 2014
John Raab Whetstone High School Class of 1964
Shannon Raab Fort Hayes High School Class of 1992
Shastri Raattan Franklin Heights High School Class of 2002
Dana Rabadi Whetstone High School Class of 2016
Eduardo Rabago Eastmoor High School Class of 1965
Dilman Rabati Centennial High School
Issa Rabbadi Whetstone High School Class of 2017
Nikki Rabbit Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1992
Timothy Rabold Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1985
Boyd Race Eastmoor High School Class of 1984
Richard Race Eastmoor High School Class of 1978
Shawn Race West High School Class of 2005
Dan Racher Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1972
Susan Racher Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1971
Tim Racher Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1977
Dorothy Racker Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1963
Terri Rackham Franklin Heights High School Class of 1982
Bryan Radabush Briggs High School Class of 1982
Beth Radcliff Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Dreconda Radcliff Northland High School Class of 1987
Holly Radcliff Beechcroft High School Class of 1987
Temikca Radcliff Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1997
David Radcliffe North High School Class of 1974
Maureen Radcliffe Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1968
Michael Radcliffe Northland High School
Tom Radcliffe Beechcroft High School Class of 1986
Vanessa Radcliffe Whetstone High School Class of 1984
Damian Radde Northland High School Class of 2004
Nicole Radden Columbus Alternative High School Class of 2007
Andrea Rader Desales High School
Bill Rader Father Wehrle High School Class of 1977
Cathy Rader Northland High School Class of 1970
Kathi Rader Northland High School Class of 1969
Ralph Rader Franklin Heights High School Class of 1984
Sheila Rader St Joseph Academy Class of 1976
Charles Radich Bishop Ready High School
John Radich Holy Family
Margie Radich Bishop Ready High School Class of 1969
Josh Radner Bexley High School Class of 1992
Josh Radnor Columbus Torah Academy Class of 1981
Josh Radnor Bexley High School
Todd Radtke Bexley High School Class of 1984
John Raduege Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 1999
Eydie Raduegge Bexley High School Class of 1983
Carol Rae Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1979
Karen Rae Eastmoor High School Class of 1960
Vickie Rae Columbus South High School Class of 1970
Charles Raffel Bexley High School Class of 1991
Neva Raffel Bexley High School
Nieva Raffel Bexley High School
Laura Rafferty Columbus Alternative High School Class of 1984
Glen Ragan Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1968
Glen Ragan Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1968
Janellen Ragan Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1974
Leslie Ragan Brookhaven High School
Latrice Ragans Northland High School Class of 2001
Ashstin Ragland Brookhaven High School Class of 2008
Ramoan Ragland Northland High School Class of 1981
Mimi Rago Bexley High School Class of 1966
Kirsten Rahaman Columbus Alternative High School Class of 2002
Michael Rahe Wehrle High School
Lisa Raike West High School Class of 1972
Ronald Raike West High School
Lisa Rainbird Brookhaven High School Class of 1975
Cindi Raines Bishop Ready High School Class of 1968
Lisa Raines Brookhaven High School Class of 1978
Mark Raines Grandview Heights High School Class of 1977
Sean Raines Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1994
Jerry Rainey Eastmoor High School
Christina Rains Franklin Heights High School Class of 1984
Margaret Rains Bishop Ready High School Class of 1969
John Raisley Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1997
Danny Raiz Bexley High School Class of 1985
Vaenvanh Rajamountry Franklin Heights High School
Vaenvanh Rajamountry Fort Hayes High School
Greg Rake Briggs High School Class of 1978
Amber Ralls Brookhaven High School Class of 1966
Evelyn Ralph Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1967
Jacqueline Ralph West High School Class of 1971
John Ralph West High School Class of 1974
Roberts Ralph Bishop Ready High School
Ruthanne Ralph West High School Class of 1961
Chris Ralston Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1965
Hannah Ralston Brookhaven High School Class of 1964
Lori Ralston Whetstone High School Class of 1970
Eric Rambo Eastmoor High School Class of 1990
Karen Rambo Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1963
Steve Ramella Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1967
Cherell Ramey Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Cheryl Ramey Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Dave Ramey North High School Class of 1959
David Ramey Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1967
David Ramey North High School Class of 1959
Gregory Ramey Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1978
Kathy Ramey Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1963
Larry Ramey North High School Class of 1972
Margaret Ramey East High School
Princess Ramey Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1981
Roberta Ramey Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1976
Ryan Ramey Bexley High School
Ryan Ramey Brookhaven High School Class of 1995
Shelly Ramey Beechcroft High School
Wiiliam Ramey Whetstone High School Class of 2001
Curtis Rammel Bishop Ready High School Class of 1999
Elizabeth Ramos Beechcroft High School Class of 2012
Francis Ramos Fort Hayes High School Class of 2001
Iris Ramos Brookhaven High School Class of 2004
Terry Ramos Brookhaven High School Class of 1983
Sara Rampersaud Linworth Alternative High School
Rena Ramsaw Beechcroft High School
Shawn Ramsaw Beechcroft High School
Bruce Ramsey Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1956
Cludia Ramsey Mifflin High School Class of 1965
Don Ramsey Whetstone High School Class of 1963
Julie Ramsey Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Kathy Ramsey Brookhaven High School
Ken Ramsey Eastmoor High School Class of 1962
Salena Ramsey Eastmoor High School
Shyanna Ramsey Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2010
Sharon Ramstandt Beechcroft High School Class of 1985
Thomas Ranbarger Northland High School Class of 1971
Steve Rancour Northland High School Class of 1984
Cherita Rand Linden Mckinley High School
Darius Randall Beechcroft High School Class of 2002
Jackie Randall Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Jay Randall Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1994
Krystle Randall Franklin Heights High School Class of 2004
Michelle Randall Maranatha Christian School Class of 1978
Rhonda Randall Whetstone High School Class of 1970
Sampson Randall Bishop Hartley High School
Terry Randall West High School Class of 1963
Taylor Randas St Francis De Sales High School Class of 2006
Susan Randels Whetstone High School Class of 1975

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.