Click on an alumni listing from Cleveland, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123

Name High School Grad Year
Ileen Schneider Glenville High School Class of 1955
John Schneider St Ignatius
Louise Schneider Glenville High School Class of 1957
Mary Schneider Collinwood High School Class of 1960
Paul Schneider Benedictine High School Class of 1951
Rus Schneider West Technical High School
Susan Schneider Villa Angela Academy
Cathy Schnell Lourdes Academy Class of 1972
Steven Schnell St Ignatius High School
Russell Schnieder West Technical High School Class of 1948
James Schnitzer West Technical High School
Shi Scho Mosdos Ohr Hatorah Girls School
Larry Schocder South High School Class of 1968
Marilyn Schoch West Technical High School Class of 1956
Paul Schodowski South High School Class of 1958
Chris Schoenberger James Ford Rhodes High School
Dieter Schoeps West Technical High School Class of 1973
Ozeanna Schoeps Lourdes Academy Class of 1970
Shawn Schompeet West Technical High School Class of 1975
Myron Schonberg Glenville High School
Jeanette Schoneman Notre Dame Academy Class of 1943
John Schonher Cleveland Central Catholic High School
Caroline Schoren St Stephen
Richard Schossler Cathedral Latin Class of 1949
Edward Schrader St Ignatius Class of 1964
Karen Schrader Jane Addams High School Class of 1968
Karen Schrader John Adams High School
Mike Schrader Collinwood High School Class of 1972
Richard Schrader St Joseph High School Class of 1974
Sandy Schrader James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1972
Carol Schraf St Joseph Academy Class of 1965
Carol Schraff St Joseph Academy Class of 1965
Ken Schram Our Lady Of Lourdes Class of 1966
Robert Schram Griswold Institute High School
Dennis Schreiber St Ignatius Class of 1972
Kenneth Schreiber John Adams High School Class of 1954
Rudi Schreiber Lincoln-West High School Class of 1974
Catherine Schreiner West High School Class of 1941
Bonnie Schrems John Adams High School Class of 1990
Tina Schrenk John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Bob Schriner St Ignatius High School
Daniel Schroeder Benedictine High School
Linda Schroeder Lincoln-West High School
Mary Schroeder St Stephen Class of 1957
David Schubert West Technical High School Class of 1965
Thomas Schueller John Marshall High School Class of 1964
Carl Schuette Lincoln-West High School
Noran Schuld John Adams High School Class of 1970
Darla Schuler John Marshall High School Class of 1959
Joyce Schuler Lutheran High School Class of 1958
Bonnie Schuller John Marshall High School Class of 1960
Ken Schulte West High School Class of 1965
Thomas Schulte St Ignatius High School Class of 1964
Edwin Schultis West Technical High School Class of 1940
Bill Schultz Lincoln Jr High School Class of 1965
Bob Schultz John Adams High School Class of 1964
Ca Schultz West Technical High School
Christine Schultz John Marshall High School
Connie Schultz Collinwood High School Class of 1973
Deborah Schultz John Marshall High School Class of 1980
Dusty Schultz Euclid High School Class of 1993
Elmer Schultz Euclid High School
Ethel Schultz West Technical High School
Jamie Schultz Cleveland Central Catholic High School Class of 1981
Joanne Schultz Lincoln-West High School Class of 1960
Kathleen Schultz James Ford Rhodes High School
Kenneth Schultz South High School Class of 1958
Larry Schultz Enterprise Christian Academy
Lydia Schultz West High School Class of 1969
Marie Schultz Myron T Herrick Junior Class of 1957
Ronald Schultz John Adams High School Class of 1959
Robert Schulz Benedictine High School Class of 1995
John Schumacher South High School
John Schupp St Ignatius High School Class of 1972
Leonard Schur Glenville High School Class of 1941
Carole Schurr Our Lady Of Lourdes High School Class of 1966
Joyce Schurr John Marshall High School Class of 1963
Maxine Schusko West Technical High School Class of 1970
Frederick Schuster John Adams High School Class of 1946
Marie Schuster Lincoln-West High School Class of 1925
Burtram Schute West Technical High School Class of 1965
Richard Schutte Benedictine High School Class of 1973
Mike Schvago West High School Class of 1969
Kathy Schwab Notre Dame Academy Class of 1958
Darleen Schwark James Ford Rhodes High School
Robert SChwark John Hay High School Class of 1975
Bonnie Schwartz St Stanislaus Class of 1966
Glenn Schwartz Collinwood High School Class of 1958
Norton Schwartz John Adams High School Class of 1959
Priscilla Schwartz Lincoln-West High School
Priscilla Schwartz Glenville High School
Ronald Schwartz St Joseph High School Class of 1968
Valerie Schwartz James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1976
William Schwartzman West Technical High School Class of 1961
Bill Schwartzmann West Technical High School Class of 1961
Bill Schwartzmann West High School Class of 1962
Bob Schwarz Villa Angela-St Joseph High School Class of 1976
Edward Schwarz Benedictine High School
Chris Schweigher James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1994
Donna Schweikert Jane Addams High School Class of 1970
Roy Schweitzer Collinwood High School Class of 1947
Arthur Schwelgien Benedictine High School Class of 1962
Daniel Schwender Lincoln-West High School Class of 1975
Robin Schwenk Collinwood High School Class of 1983
Joanne Schwer James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1962
George Schwind West High School Class of 1925
Linda Scigliano Collinwood High School
Pauline Scollo William Dean Howells High School Class of 1958
Tequilla Scooboo Collinwood High School Class of 1996
Nicholas Scotese Euclid High School Class of 1973
Adrian Scott John Adams High School Class of 2011
Alysia Scott Collinwood High School
Antwanasha Scott John Adams High School Class of 2015
Benjamin Scott Lincoln-West High School Class of 1986
Beverly Scott John Adams High School Class of 1948
Bianca Scott Jane Addams High School
Bob Scott John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Bobby Scott West Technical High School Class of 1974
Carol Scott Jane Addams High School Class of 1971
Charlene Scott South High School Class of 1987
Christine Scott John Adams High School Class of 1961
Cordelle Scott Glenville High School Class of 2008
Dallas Scott John Adams High School Class of 1963
Dana Scott John Marshall High School Class of 1988
Demetrius Scott Lincoln-West High School Class of 1990
Durrell Scott Collinwood High School Class of 2006
Dylan Scott Lincoln-West High School Class of 2014
Eileen Scott Villa Angela Academy Class of 1979
Eric Scott John Adams High School Class of 1978
Frances Scott John Adams High School Class of 1977
Gloria Scott Jane Addams High School Class of 1978
Ida Scott John Hay High School Class of 1973
Ina Scott John Adams High School Class of 1966
James Scott Collinwood High School Class of 1963
Jaquelyn Scott East Tech High School Class of 1967
Jesie Scott East High Class of 1987
Jim Scott West Technical High School
John Scott John Adams High School Class of 1964
Karen Scott Collinwood High School Class of 1978
Kevin Scott John Adams High School Class of 1982
Kimberly Scott Villa Angela Academy Class of 1984
Linda Scott Euclid High School Class of 1983
Lisa Scott James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1985
Margaret Scott Collinwood High School Class of 1968
Mario Scott Collinwood High School Class of 2006
Marvin Scott East Tech High School Class of 1965
Marvin Scott East Technical High School Class of 1965
Marvin Scott John Adams High School Class of 1966
Maurice Scott Collinwood High School Class of 2014
Melvin Scott West Technical High School
Melvin Scott Collinwood High School
Michelle Scott Collinwood High School Class of 1983
Miguel Scott Collinwood High School
Morgan Scott Lincoln-West High School Class of 2010
Nicole Scott John Marshall High School Class of 2001
Phaquana Scott East Technical High School
Phaquana Scott Lincoln-West High School Class of 2012
Phyllis Scott Our Lady Of Lourdes High School Class of 1970
Portia Scott Cleveland Central Catholic High School
Richard Scott Cathedral Latin Class of 1953
Rick Scott John Marshall High School Class of 2009
Robert Scott John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Rodney Scott John Marshall High School Class of 1979
Sebastian Scott Lincoln-West High School
Sheila Scott West Technical High School Class of 1978
Sherrie Scott Collinwood High School Class of 2009
Sonia Scott John Adams High School Class of 1975
Tamika Scott Lincoln-West High School Class of 2009
Tammy Scott Collinwood High School Class of 1988
Tasha Scott Glenville High School
Tewana Scott Collinwood High School Class of 1994
Vendolyn Scott Glenville High School Class of 1980
Walter Scott John Adams High School Class of 1965
William Scott John Hay High School Class of 1973
Marielle Scotte Glenville High School Class of 1980
Janet Screffler John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Arthur Scrubbs Glenville High School Class of 1970
Vernita Scruggs Glenville High School Class of 1969
John Scuba West Technical High School Class of 1940
John Scuba James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1966
Ronald Scullark Glenville High School Class of 1965
Jacqueline Scurry John Adams High School
Diane Sdel James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1967
Ronald Sdel James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1967
Serja Se Lincoln-West High School Class of 2008
Tarik Seaberry John Adams High School Class of 2015
Wayne Seaborn John Adams High School Class of 1971
Larry Seafler John Marshall High School Class of 1979
Heather Seale John Marshall High School
Jennifer Seale John Marshall High School Class of 1996
Kirk Seals Lincoln-West High School Class of 1986
Monica Seals Glenville High School
Phil Seals John F Kennedy High School Class of 1989
Synthia Seals John F Kennedy High School
Toiya Seals Glenville High School Class of 2007
Carol Seamon Lincoln-West High School Class of 1981
Christopher Seamon John Marshall High School
Yvonne Seamon John Adams High School
Jacob Searcey John Adams High School Class of 1976
Cornealius Searcy John Adams High School Class of 1986
Vikie Searcy John Adams High School Class of 1973
Anthony Searles Griswold High School
Michael Sears Glenville High School Class of 1968
Ronald Seaver St Joseph High School
James Seawright Max S Hayes Vocational High Class of 1994
Keshia Seawright Lutheran High School East Class of 1989
Tara Seawright Collinwood High School Class of 1990
Eden Seay East Technical High School Class of 1991
Gloria Seay East High Class of 1970
Bruce Sebera Cleveland Central Catholic High School
Monica Sebera Cleveland Central Catholic High School Class of 1976
Monica Sebera Cleveland Central Catholic High School Class of 1976
Amy Sebula Villa Angela Academy
Olga Sechko Lincoln-West High School Class of 1938
Walter Secreto Griswold Institute High School
Walter Secreto Griswold High School Class of 1983
Amanda Seda Jane Addams High School Class of 1972
Rula Seder John Hay High School
Connie Sedgwick Lincoln-West High School Class of 1965
Dan Sedio James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1959
Daniel Sedio James Ford Rhodes High School
Janice Sedlacek Lincoln-West High School
Rick Sedlacek Benedictine High School Class of 1961
Ron Sedlacek John Adams High School Class of 1956
Ronald Sedlacek John Adams High School Class of 1987
Debbie Sedlack James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1976
Erin Sedlack Cleveland Central Catholic High School Class of 1991
Jen Sedlak Lutheran High School East Class of 2011
Robert Sedlak Holy Name Class of 1973
David Sedlock John Marshall High School Class of 1961
Charles See East Tech High School Class of 1965
Joe See Eleanor Gerson
Douglas Seed John Adams High School
Barbara Seekings Lincoln-West High School Class of 1957
William Seelbach West High School Class of 1965
Doris Seeley John Adams High School Class of 1954
Melanie Seelye Notre Dame Academy Class of 1972
Domald Seese West Technical High School Class of 1968
Don Seese West Technical High School Class of 1969
Donald Seese West Technical High School Class of 1969

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123

About Cleveland, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Cleveland, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Cleveland, OH high school using the links to the right. The Cleveland alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Cleveland around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Lakewood, OH, Bratenahl, OH, or Brooklyn, OH.

Approximately 30,600 of residents in Cleveland (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 13,300 Cleveland residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.