Click on an alumni listing from Cleveland, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111

Name High School Grad Year
Louis Stephanini West Technical High School
Barbara Stephanko Euclid High School Class of 1971
Carol Stephany James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1961
Wayne Stephany James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1965
Mihalko Stephen Crossroads Christian School Class of 1995
Zacharias Stephen John Marshall High School Class of 1982
Brian Stephens Glenville High School Class of 1989
Connie Stephens Collinwood High School
Curtis Stephens Glenville High School Class of 1973
Deborah Stephens Glenville High School Class of 1970
Donnell Stephens James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 2008
Jack Stephens Collinwood High School Class of 1961
Jeffrey Stephens Collinwood High School Class of 1969
Jerry Stephens Max S Hayes Vocational High Class of 1976
Linda Stephens John F Kennedy High School Class of 1976
Richelle Stephens Jane Addams High School Class of 1996
Scott Stephens Lincoln-West High School
Scott Stephens Glenville High School
Steve Stephens Collinwood High School Class of 1995
Bobby Stephenson Collinwood High School
David Stephenson St Joseph High School Class of 1988
John Stephenson St Joseph High School Class of 1971
Rachia Stephenson Collinwood High School Class of 2001
Mary Stepien Euclid High School Class of 1974
Chanelle Stepp Glenville High School Class of 1990
Marino Stepp Glenville High School Class of 1971
Shelia Stepp Glenville High School
David Stepteau John Marshall High School Class of 1997
Joshua Stepteau Cleveland School Of The Arts Class of 2002
Debra Sterba Lincoln-West High School
Kathy Stergar Villa Angela Academy Class of 1992
Kathy Stergar Villa Angela-St Joseph High School Class of 1993
Arnice Stergis Glenville High School Class of 1971
Velma Stergis John F Kennedy High School Class of 1984
Mary Sterk Villa Angela Academy
Fred Sterle Collinwood High School Class of 1954
Peter Sterman Benedictine High School Class of 1965
Al Stern Glenville High School Class of 1947
Alvin Stern Glenville High School Class of 1945
William Sterner Collinwood High School Class of 1973
Anthony Sternisa Collinwood High School
Joyce Sternisa Collinwood High School
Sheryse Sterrett Collinwood High School Class of 1997
Kevin Stesney East Tech High School Class of 1984
Cliff Stet John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Joyce Stetina West Technical High School
Marsha Stetina West Technical High School Class of 1963
Brian Stettin South High School Class of 1975
Sharon Stetz St Peter Class of 1968
Jeanette Stetzy John Adams High School Class of 1965
Davis Steve John Adams High School Class of 1982
Harvey Steve Glenville High School Class of 1975
Karen Steve John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Slomkowski Steve Holy Name
Anthony Stevens Collinwood High School
Antonio Stevens Glenville High School Class of 2007
Cathy Stevens Collinwood High School Class of 1965
Chris Stevens Benedictine High School Class of 1994
Earl Stevens Glenville High School Class of 1943
Elizabeth Stevens West High School Class of 1966
Grace Stevens East Technical High School
Jasmine Stevens Collinwood High School Class of 2011
Jason Stevens Glenville High School Class of 1990
MAry Stevens Villa Angela Academy Class of 1967
Mary Stevens Villa Angela Academy Class of 1967
Maureen Stevens John Adams High School Class of 1978
Michele Stevens John Adams High School Class of 1995
Robert Stevens John Marshall High School Class of 1963
Ruby Stevens John Adams High School Class of 1975
Tiffany Stevens John F Kennedy High School Class of 1994
Tony Stevens Collinwood High School Class of 2003
Walter Stevens John Adams High School Class of 1975
Deandre Stevenson West Technical High School Class of 2004
George Stevenson West Technical High School
Kim Stevenson Jane Addams High School
Pamela Stevenson John Adams High School Class of 1981
Tashia Stevenson Jane Addams High School Class of 1989
Vickie Stevenson John Adams High School Class of 1981
Ashley Steverson Glenville High School Class of 2005
Gene Steves St Joseph High School Class of 1965
Carlton Steward John Adams High School Class of 2010
Danial Steward West Technical High School
Kathy Steward South High School Class of 1964
Kent Steward East Technical High School
Mary Steward Glenville High School Class of 1976
Mona Steward Glenville High School Class of 1973
Treasure Steward James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1986
Alfred Stewart Lincoln-West High School Class of 2001
Andre Stewart John Adams High School Class of 1990
Angela Stewart Collinwood High School Class of 2002
Calvin Stewart Collinwood High School Class of 1987
Charles Stewart Glenville High School Class of 1958
Charnell Stewart John F Kennedy High School Class of 2009
Chavae Stewart John Adams High School
Crystal Stewart John Adams High School Class of 1994
Dan Stewart West Technical High School
Daniel Stewart West Technical High School
Debbie Stewart West Technical High School Class of 1972
Deborah Stewart Glenville High School Class of 1972
Diane Stewart Lincoln-West High School Class of 1976
Douglas Stewart Lincoln-West High School Class of 1991
Elainy Stewart Rhodes High School Class of 1973
Eric Stewart Lincoln-West High School Class of 1985
James Stewart Glenville High School Class of 1969
James Stewart John Adams High School Class of 1965
Jamie Stewart East High Class of 1965
Janise Stewart Glenville High School
Jeffrey Stewart Lincoln-West High School Class of 1977
Jennifer Stewart Glenville High School Class of 1974
Jermaine Stewart John Hay High School Class of 1991
Jonathan Stewart John Adams High School Class of 1964
Juan Stewart Collinwood High School Class of 2009
Keith Stewart Glenville High School
Keith Stewart Lincoln-West High School
Kenneth Stewart Collinwood High School Class of 1967
Kenny Stewart Lincoln-West High School Class of 1989
Kim Stewart John F Kennedy High School Class of 1982
Kimberly Stewart John F Kennedy High School Class of 1982
Linda Stewart East Tech High School
Lisa Stewart John Adams High School Class of 1979
Michael Stewart John Adams High School Class of 1993
Mona Stewart Glenville High School Class of 1973
Nicole Stewart South High School Class of 2000
Pam Stewart John Adams High School Class of 1989
Peter Stewart Benedictine High School Class of 1959
Ramon Stewart Glenville High School
Ricardo Stewart John Adams High School Class of 1975
Robert Stewart Glenville High School Class of 1994
Roger Stewart West High School Class of 1970
Ron Stewart Collinwood High School
Shayla Stewart John Adams High School
Steve Stewart Glenville High School Class of 2004
Terrence Stewart Lincoln-West High School Class of 1982
Thaia Stewart Glenville High School Class of 1966
Tim Stewart Collinwood High School Class of 1971
Yolanda Stewart John Adams High School
Kathee Stibe West Technical High School Class of 1970
Kathee Stiber West Technical High School
Anne Stibila Villa Angela Academy Class of 1969
Polly Stidham West Technical High School Class of 1967
Ronald Stidham John Hay High School Class of 1969
Vickie Stidham West Technical High School
James Stih St Joseph Class of 1963
Lorena Stiles John Adams High School Class of 1969
Jeanette Still West Technical High School Class of 1962
Mildred Still Collinwood High School Class of 1964
Sandra Stills Glenville High School Class of 1968
Robert Stilwell John Marshall High School Class of 1964
Hal Stineman John Marshall High School Class of 1965
Harold Stineman John Marshall High School
Tracy Stiner Cleveland Central Catholic High School Class of 1990
Brandy Stinnett James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1995
Antonio Stinson Collinwood High School Class of 2009
James Stinson Collinwood High School
Kimberley Stinson Villa Angela Academy Class of 1986
Lindsey Stinson John Hay High School Class of 1967
Lawrence Stiokis John Adams High School Class of 1961
Ann Stipica Villa Angela Academy
Mike Stircula Benedictine High School Class of 2006
Dorothy Stiscak Euclid High School
John Stiscak Euclid High School Class of 1967
Anthony Stitch John Hay High School Class of 1977
Jeffrey Stitt James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1966
Kathleen Stitt Lourdes Academy Class of 1948
Hazel Stiver South High School Class of 1979
Linda Stiver South High School Class of 1979
Bill Stjohn Benedictine High School Class of 1978
Tim Stobbe Holy Name Class of 1976
Gail Stobie St Stephen Class of 1970
Martin Stock St Ignatius High School Class of 1980
Beverly Stockard John Marshall High School
Jerome Stockwell East Technical High School
Krystal Stodghill Lincoln-West High School Class of 2007
Bruce Stoessner Rhodes High School Class of 1969
Joseph Stofey St John Cantius Class of 1960
Eugenia Stoicoiu West Technical High School Class of 1947
Miroslav Stojanovic James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1925
Adrina Stokes John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Boneyard Stokes John Adams High School Class of 1974
Bridget Stokes John Adams High School Class of 1975
Crystal Stokes Collinwood High School
Edward Stokes Collinwood High School Class of 1989
Ezra Stokes John Hay High School
Jerome Stokes Jane Addams High School
Melissa Stokes John Adams High School Class of 2008
Hattie Stokets Glenville High School Class of 1977
Joyce Stoko Lincoln-West High School
Joy Stokow Lincoln-West High School
Irene Stolarczyk James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1973
Douglas Stolarski John Adams High School Class of 1963
Sharon Stolarski Villa Angela Academy Class of 1970
Stanley Stolarski Lincoln-West High School
Mary Stollen John Marshall High School Class of 1966
David Stollings Rhodes High School Class of 1981
Mary Stomer Jane Addams High School Class of 1974
Al Stone West Technical High School
Constance Stone West Technical High School
James Stone John Marshall High School Class of 1984
Jennifer Stone Rhodes High School
Raymone Stone Lincoln-West High School
Tracy Stone Glenville High School Class of 2004
Wayne Stone John Adams High School Class of 1959
Alice Stonick Lincoln-West High School Class of 1968
William Stonick Benedictine High School Class of 1965
Greg Stooksberry Collinwood High School
Mike Storch Lincoln-West High School Class of 1971
Frederick Storck West High School Class of 1947
Marlene Storgard Lincoln-West High School Class of 1950
Mary Storie Griswold High School
Brew Stories Benedictine High School Class of 2002
Gay Storkan James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1968
Gaylene Storkan James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1968
Roberta Storm Cleveland School Of The Arts Class of 2012
Jayna Story West Technical High School Class of 1982
Pamela Story West Technical High School Class of 1983
Ralph Story Glenville High School
Shirley Story West Technical High School Class of 1971
Harry Stottlemire Lincoln-West High School Class of 1975
Gary Stotzer John Marshall High School Class of 2009
Mark Stotzer West Technical High School Class of 1969
Roger Stoudmire Lincoln-West High School Class of 1990
Douglas Stout Glenville High School Class of 1992
Glenn Stout Collinwood High School
Mark Stout Lincoln-West High School Class of 1974
Rosie Stoutenberg Villa Angela Academy
Bennie Stovall Jane Addams High School Class of 1985
Pat Stovall East Technical High School Class of 1965
Diane Stover Lincoln-West High School Class of 1974
John Stover Lincoln-West High School Class of 1974
Donald Stovicek Collinwood High School Class of 1964
James Stowder Glenville High School Class of 1966
Sandra Stowe John Adams High School Class of 1987
Victoria Str St John Cantius Class of 1966
Victoriq Str St John Cantius Class of 1966
Edwin Stradford John Adams High School Class of 1977
LaNard Stradford Glenville High School Class of 1980
Shiromi Straight John Marshall High School Class of 2001
David Straka Lincoln-West High School Class of 1975
Debbie Straka John Adams High School Class of 1993
Doris Straka Lincoln-West High School
Marlene Straka Cleveland Central Catholic High School Class of 1972
Patty Straka Lincoln-West High School Class of 1972

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111

About Cleveland, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Cleveland, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Cleveland, OH high school using the links to the right. The Cleveland alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Cleveland around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Lakewood, OH, Bratenahl, OH, or Brooklyn, OH.

Approximately 30,600 of residents in Cleveland (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 13,300 Cleveland residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.