Click on an alumni listing from Cleveland, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112

Name High School Grad Year
Jerome Sistrunk James Ford Rhodes High School
Mario Sistrunk Collinwood High School
Kathy Sivard John Marshall High School Class of 1968
Donna Sivillo Collinwood High School Class of 1971
Earl Sizler John Adams High School
Earl Sizler Jane Addams High School Class of 1931
Frederick Ska John Adams High School Class of 1962
Paul Skaggs Lincoln-West High School Class of 1972
Teresa Skaggs Lincoln-West High School Class of 1977
William Skaggs Lincoln-West High School Class of 2007
Dawn Skalba John Marshall High School
Robert Skall St Stanislaus Class of 1957
Robert Skall Cleveland Central Catholic High School Class of 1957
Rita Skavara West Technical High School Class of 1967
Marilyn Skebe West Technical High School Class of 1968
Martin Skeebe John Marshall High School Class of 1961
James Skeen Griswold Institute High School Class of 1968
Christopher Skeens John Marshall High School Class of 2011
Larry Skeens Collinwood High School Class of 1967
Mitchell Skeens John Marshall High School
Winneford Skegan Glenville High School Class of 1953
Winneford Skegen Glenville High School Class of 1953
Howard Skehan Benedictine High School Class of 1949
Rudy Skerl Villa Angela-St Joseph High School Class of 1955
Stanley Ski West Technical High School Class of 1978
Judy Skiba Our Lady Of Lourdes High School Class of 1966
Judy Skiba Our Lady Of Lourdes Class of 1966
Robert Skiba Cleveland Central Catholic High School Class of 1976
John Skibo James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1943
Margaret Skibo James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1971
Susan Skibo James Ford Rhodes High School
Richard Skidd Our Lady Of Lourdes Class of 1969
Alan Skinner James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1972
Dennis Skinner James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1964
Jessica Skinner Lincoln-West High School
Jessica Skinner Glenville High School
Mark Skinner South High School Class of 1997
Ronald Skinner James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1971
Gerald Skitzki St Stanislaus Class of 1956
Antoinete Skladanowski St Stanislaus Class of 1969
Antoinette Skladanowski St Stanislaus Class of 1969
Toni Skladnowski St Stanislaus Class of 1969
Justine Skoczen John Adams High School Class of 1963
Charlotte Skoda Collinwood High School Class of 1961
Richard Skok Lincoln-West High School Class of 1962
Thomas Skola John Adams High School Class of 1961
John Skorich Our Lady Of Lourdes High School Class of 1958
Christina Skovsgaard South High School Class of 1961
Lois Skowron James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1953
Joseph Skrabec Collinwood High School Class of 1971
Kenneth Skrabec Benedictine High School Class of 1963
Kenneth Skrbin Collinwood High School Class of 1980
Roger Skrocki Cathedral Latin
La Skrovan Lincoln-West High School Class of 1947
Lori Skube South High School Class of 1976
Lori Skuffca Villa Angela Academy Class of 1966
Bryan Skupas Collinwood High School Class of 1968
Rhonda Skupas Collinwood High School Class of 1965
Mark Skurka Lincoln-West High School Class of 1975
Martin Skutnik Lincoln-West High School Class of 1975
Mary Slabs Collinwood High School Class of 1960
Beverly Slack West Technical High School Class of 1969
Clifton Slagle Glenville High School Class of 1994
Erin Slagle John Marshall High School Class of 2002
Matthew Slagle West Technical High School Class of 1975
Judy Slama John Adams High School Class of 1966
Stephen Slania St Ignatius High School Class of 1963
Steve Slania St Ignatius High School Class of 1963
Ellen Slanker St Stephen Class of 1964
James Slatinsky James Ford Rhodes High School
Jim Slatinsky James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1969
Terry Slattery West High School
David Slaughter Collinwood High School Class of 1973
Dorothy Slaughter John Adams High School Class of 1966
James Slaughter John F Kennedy High School Class of 1974
Jerry Slaughter East Tech High School Class of 1970
Robert Slaughter Collinwood High School Class of 1961
Ronald Slaughter John Adams High School Class of 1963
Alan Slavick South High School
Nancy Slavik Cleveland Central Catholic High School
Scott Slavik Cleveland Central Catholic High School
Laurin Slayton Collinwood High School
Tarsha Slayton Lincoln-West High School Class of 1992
Cornelius Sledge John F Kennedy High School Class of 1974
Harriet Sleighbaugh Collinwood High School
Sandra Slencak John Marshall High School
Cindy Slimak Lincoln-West High School
Paula Slimak West Technical High School Class of 1960
Dustin Slingerland Glenville High School Class of 2005
Cindy Slitor John Marshall High School Class of 1987
Kenny Sliva John Adams High School
Lillian Slivka John Hay High School
Michael Slivka John Adams High School
Frank Sliwa Lincoln-West High School Class of 1974
Diane Sliz James Ford Rhodes High School
Dick Sloan John Marshall High School Class of 1962
Geraldine Sloan John Adams High School Class of 1958
Kim Sloan Collinwood High School Class of 1972
Lonnie Sloan John F Kennedy High School Class of 1977
Edward Slomka St John Cantius Class of 1968
Edward Slomka Lincoln Jr High School Class of 1968
Linda Slomka St John Cantius Class of 1968
Sharon Slonin John Adams High School Class of 1968
Steve Slots John Marshall High School Class of 1962
Marsha Sluger Collinwood High School
Theresa Slumber East Tech High School Class of 1978
Kath Slunink John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Barb Slusaczyk Lourdes Academy
Mike Slusarczyk Lincoln-West High School Class of 1977
Mary Sluzala South High School
Janet Sly Erieview Catholic High School Class of 1972
Joe Sly John Marshall High School Class of 1980
Warren Smail Collinwood High School Class of 1977
Paul Smalcer South High School Class of 1987
Paul Smalcet South High School
Carol Smalheer John Marshall High School Class of 1964
Tatyana Smalko West Technical High School Class of 1995
Anthony Small Glenville High School Class of 1975
Carol Small Jane Addams High School Class of 1976
Darryl Small West Technical High School Class of 1983
Ed Small Jacob Saperstein Mesivta-Boys
Larhon Small Lincoln-West High School Class of 1992
Mark Small John Adams High School Class of 1986
Michelle Small Lincoln-West High School Class of 1992
Raymond Small Glenville High School
Richard Small Glenville High School Class of 1971
Rudy Small Glenville High School Class of 1971
Shyne Small Jane Addams High School Class of 1990
Sara Smallwood John Marshall High School Class of 1989
Sarah Smallwood John Marshall High School Class of 1989
Eman Smart John Hay High School Class of 1995
Lois Smart Glenville High School Class of 1969
Toni Smart John Adams High School Class of 1980
Ed Smeal Max S Hayes Vocational High Class of 1966
Adrial Smedley Health Careers Center Class of 1997
Deborah Smedley Erieview Catholic High School
Kelley Smee St Joseph Academy Class of 1983
Kelly Smee St Joseph Academy Class of 1983
Patty Smee Collinwood High School Class of 1950
Jaime Smelcer John Adams High School Class of 1994
Theresa Smelley John Adams High School Class of 1977
Gloria Smenda West Technical High School Class of 1968
Von Smer Lincoln-West High School Class of 1992
David Smerke West Technical High School
Lisa Smi St Joseph Academy Class of 1996
Leland Smiley Glenville High School
Richard Smiley Lincoln-West High School
Natalie Smiljevic East High Class of 1969
Ray Sminchak West High School
Milton Smirh John Adams High School Class of 1962
Darlyn Smiriz South High School Class of 1958
Viola Smisek South High School
Aaryon Smith Glenville High School
Adriene Smith John F Kennedy High School Class of 1990
Ahmad Smith Collinwood High School Class of 1976
Allan Smith John Marshall High School Class of 1949
Allen Smith Euclid High School Class of 1966
Alphie Smith Glenville High School Class of 1991
Amy Smith South High School Class of 1975
Andre Smith Benedictine High School Class of 2003
Andre Smith Lincoln-West High School Class of 2016
Andrew Smith East Tech High School Class of 1973
Angela Smith James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1988
Angela Smith Glenville High School Class of 1981
Anitra Smith Collinwood High School Class of 1978
Anne Smith John Marshall High School Class of 2002
Anthony Smith Glenville High School Class of 1970
Antoinette Smith East Technical High School Class of 1978
Antoinette Smith John Adams High School Class of 1978
Antony Smith Glenville High School Class of 1983
Antwan Smith Cleveland Central Catholic High School Class of 1995
April Smith Glenville High School
Archie Smith John Hay High School Class of 1973
Arthur Smith John Hay High School Class of 1981
Banks Smith Glenville High School Class of 1969
BaShaun Smith Lincoln-West High School Class of 2003
Becky Smith John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Bob Smith St John Cantius Class of 1962
Bob Smith Collinwood High School Class of 1973
Booker Smith John Adams High School Class of 1971
Brenda Smith John Hay High School Class of 1973
Brian Smith Glenville High School Class of 1976
Bruce Smith East Tech High School
Bryan Smith James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 2014
Bryan Smith Griswold High School Class of 1984
Camisha Smith Collinwood High School Class of 2002
Candace Smith East Tech High School Class of 2000
Carin Smith Collinwood High School
Carl Smith Glenville High School Class of 1998
Carla Smith Cleveland Central Catholic High School Class of 1997
Carlos Smith John Hay High School Class of 1999
Carol Smith Collinwood High School
Carol Smith Erieview Catholic High School Class of 1972
Carol Smith West Technical High School Class of 1977
Carol Smith Lourdes Academy Class of 1972
Carol Smith Glenville High School Class of 1962
Carolyn Smith James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1976
Carrie Smith West Technical High School Class of 1974
Catherine Smith West Technical High School Class of 1962
Chandell Smith Jane Addams High School Class of 2009
Charles Smith Glenville High School Class of 1969
Charles Smith West High School Class of 1966
Charles Smith Collinwood High School Class of 2004
Chereese Smith Jane Addams High School
Cheryl Smith John Adams High School Class of 1973
Chris Smith St Ignatius Class of 1984
Cindy Smith St Joseph Academy Class of 1982
Claudia Smith Glenville High School Class of 1968
Cliton Smith John Adams High School Class of 1982
Connie Smith West Technical High School Class of 1971
Conrad Smith John Hay High School Class of 1985
Cornel Smith John Adams High School
Cornell Smith John Adams High School Class of 1966
Cynthia Smith John Adams High School Class of 1973
Damon Smith John F Kennedy High School Class of 1992
Dana Smith John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Daniel Smith Benedictine High School Class of 1981
Daniel Smith Collinwood High School Class of 1966
Danny Smith Glenville High School Class of 1969
Darnell Smith Glenville High School Class of 1983
Darrell Smith East High School Class of 1988
Darryl Smith John Adams High School Class of 1982
Darwin Smith East Tech High School
David Smith James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1977
David Smith John Adams High School Class of 1963
David Smith James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1977
David Smith West High School Class of 1956
Dawayne Smith Lincoln-West High School Class of 2003
Dawn Smith St Josephs Academy Class of 2004
Dawn Smith Glenville High School Class of 1992
Debbie Smith West Technical High School Class of 1980
Debbie Smith Glenville High School Class of 1974
Deborah Smith West Technical High School Class of 1977
Debra Smith Collinwood High School Class of 1976
Debroah Smith John Marshall High School Class of 1990
Dee Smith Erieview Catholic High School Class of 2000
Dee Smith Glenville High School Class of 2007
Demetra Smith East Technical High School
Denise Smith East Technical High School
Denise Smith John Adams High School Class of 1979
Dennis Smith West High School Class of 1965

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112

About Cleveland, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Cleveland, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Cleveland, OH high school using the links to the right. The Cleveland alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Cleveland around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Lakewood, OH, Bratenahl, OH, or Brooklyn, OH.

Approximately 30,600 of residents in Cleveland (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 13,300 Cleveland residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.