Click on an alumni listing from Cleveland, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123

Name High School Grad Year
Deborah Woods Collinwood High School Class of 1969
Den Woods John Hay High School Class of 1975
Donna Woods West Technical High School
Donna Woods Collinwood High School Class of 1979
George Woods Collinwood High School
Katherine Woods West Technical High School Class of 1940
Kauzy Woods Lincoln-West High School Class of 1983
Keidren Woods East Technical High School Class of 2004
Kimberly Woods Erieview Catholic High School Class of 1981
Nancy Woods John Hay High School Class of 1982
Pierre Woods Glenville High School
Ricky Woods Lincoln-West High School Class of 1973
Robert Woods Collinwood High School
Ronnessia Woods Collinwood High School Class of 2003
Sabrina Woods Collinwood High School Class of 1991
Shequetta Woods Glenville High School Class of 2004
Tearlis Woods Lincoln-West High School
Terri Woods Collinwood High School
Tim Woods Glenville High School Class of 1978
Tonya Woods Glenville High School Class of 1983
Tykisha Woods South High School Class of 2004
Vanessa Woods Lincoln-West High School Class of 1974
Wannell Woods Collinwood High School Class of 1965
Willie Woods East Technical High School Class of 2010
Winston Woods Benedictine High School Class of 1980
Candice WoodsEvans Lincoln-West High School Class of 1984
Betty Woodside William Dean Howells High School Class of 1956
Robert Woodside Lincoln-West High School Class of 1960
Elizabeth Woodson East Technical High School
Jerry Woodson John F Kennedy High School
Joe Woodson Max S Hayes Vocational High Class of 1995
Kawanna Woodson South High School
Brian Woodworth Glenville High School Class of 1986
Marcekka Woodworth Collinwood High School Class of 1950
Troy Woodworth James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1992
Troy Woodworty James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1992
Frank Woody John Adams High School Class of 1961
Jeremy Woody Glenville High School Class of 2006
Kelley Woody Glenville High School
Bonnie Woolf John Adams High School Class of 1959
Doris Woolfolk Collinwood High School Class of 1978
Tiffany Woolfolk Collinwood High School Class of 1999
Robert Woolson James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1965
Annmarie Woolum Villa Angela Academy Class of 1985
Douglas Woosley John Adams High School Class of 1961
Bernice Wooster West High School Class of 1944
Angela Wooten James Ford Rhodes High School
Ashanti Wooten Lincoln-West High School Class of 2007
James Wooten John Adams High School
Larry Wooten John Adams High School Class of 1974
Sharon Wooten John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Harold Worden Collinwood High School Class of 1940
James Worgull Villa Angela Academy
Deborah Workman East Technical High School
Donna Workman Lincoln-West High School Class of 2001
Jimmy Workman James Ford Rhodes High School
Jimmy Workman John Adams High School
Johnny Workman James Ford Rhodes High School
Judy Workman Lincoln-West High School Class of 1977
Kathy Workman West Technical High School
Pamela Workman Griswold Institute High School Class of 1984
Roger Workman Lincoln-West High School Class of 1972
Ron Workman Lincoln-West High School Class of 1978
Suzanne Workman Glenville High School Class of 1978
Alandria Worley Glenville High School Class of 1993
Christopher Worley Holy Name Class of 1976
Frederick Worley Jane Addams High School Class of 1999
Mark Worley Holy Name Class of 1969
Linda Worm Lincoln-West High School Class of 1973
Terry Wormick John Adams High School Class of 1965
Jim Worowiec Lincoln-West High School
Rafael Worsham Glenville High School Class of 1999
Pamela Worthem Glenville High School Class of 1968
David Worthington West High School Class of 1969
Harlen Worthington John Adams High School Class of 1962
James Worthy Collinwood High School Class of 1936
Carl Wortman Collinwood High School Class of 1943
Dawn Woskniak Cleveland Central Catholic High School Class of 1993
Jim Wotowiec Lincoln-West High School Class of 1977
Ann Woyma Villa Angela Academy Class of 1967
Joyce Woytovitz Erieview Catholic High School Class of 1977
Andrea Wozniak Cleveland Central Catholic High School Class of 1984
Donna Wozniak Holy Name Class of 1964
Thomas Wozniak Cleveland Central Catholic High School Class of 1960
Thomas Wozniak Our Lady Of Lourdes Class of 1960
Donna Wpzniak South High School Class of 1966
Kathleen Wrabel John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Kathleen Wrable John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Kathy Wrable John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Beth Wrana South High School Class of 1970
Anthony Wray Glenville High School Class of 1963
Lynn Wrentchler Lincoln-West High School Class of 1973
Carol Wrentmore John Adams High School Class of 1957
Joan Wrick West Technical High School Class of 1961
Chico Wrigh Glenville High School Class of 1994
Christopher Wright John Marshall High School Class of 1981
Coach Wright Glenville High School Class of 2016
Cynthia Wright Empire Jr High Class of 1978
Damentia Wright Glenville High School Class of 1998
Debora Wright John Marshall High School Class of 1985
Deborah Wright John Adams High School Class of 1973
Den Wright West Technical High School
Denise Wright West Technical High School
Eric Wright Glenville High School Class of 1987
Evelyn Wright Glenville High School Class of 1967
Fatima Wright Collinwood High School
Harvey Wright Glenville High School
James Wright St Joseph Academy Class of 1979
Jerome Wright Glenville High School Class of 2016
Joan Wright John Adams High School Class of 1972
Kris Wright John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Ladye Wright Collinwood High School Class of 1970
Lara Wright Erieview Catholic High School Class of 1988
Laura Wright Erieview Catholic High School Class of 1988
Lisa Wright Erieview Catholic High School Class of 1993
Mark Wright Glenville High School Class of 1978
Mary Wright Glenville High School
Melissa Wright Jane Addams High School
Nettie Wright St Joseph Academy Class of 1983
Pamela Wright John Adams High School Class of 1975
Patrick Wright Glenville High School
Richard Wright West Technical High School
Robert Wright John Marshall High School Class of 1993
San Wright Collinwood High School Class of 1974
Sandy Wright Collinwood High School Class of 1974
Sheila Wright John F Kennedy High School Class of 1969
Stephanie Wright Collinwood High School Class of 1987
Tammy Wright John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Travell Wright Glenville High School
Tykisha Wright Jane Addams High School
Wanda Wright Glenville High School
Yvonne Wright Glenville High School
Zane Wright John Marshall High School Class of 1952
Dennis Wrobleski Rhodes High School Class of 1964
Frank Wroblewski Benedictine High School
Jessie Wroe Collinwood High School Class of 1937
Liz Wronko West Technical High School
Leonard Wrubleski St John Cantius Class of 1968
Stanley Wski West Technical High School Class of 1978
WssogvuFX WssoynlFX West Technical High School Class of 1946
Peter Wukovich East Tech High School Class of 1933
Sa Wulf Glenville High School Class of 1986
David Wulff John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Gene Wulliger Glenville High School
Melissa Wunderle James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1990
Ray Wurm West Technical High School Class of 1971
Beth Wurtz James Ford Rhodes High School
Rose Wurtz Griswold High School Class of 2009
John Wurz John Adams High School Class of 1961
Jessica Wy Jane Addams Business Careers Class of 2009
Patricia Wyar St Joseph High School Class of 1977
Dale Wyatt Cleveland Central Catholic High School Class of 1979
Earl Wyatt Lincoln-West High School Class of 1977
Pamela Wyatt Lincoln Jr High School Class of 1996
Terrie Wyatt Griswold High School Class of 1984
Barb Wyderka Lincoln West High School Class of 1976
Mike Wylan Cathedral Latin Class of 1959
Janet Wyland Collinwood High School Class of 1969
Joyce Wyland Collinwood High School Class of 1970
Cathy Wylie Collinwood High School Class of 1964
Gurell Wylie Glenville High School Class of 2006
Jim Wyman John Marshall High School Class of 1958
Richard Wyncoop Collinwood High School Class of 1977
Angeline Wynn Glenville High School Class of 1979
Anthony Wynn Glenville High School Class of 1991
Arthur Wynn Max S Hayes Vocational High Class of 1971
Contrina Wynn Lincoln-West High School Class of 1984
David Wynn Glenville High School Class of 1979
Frankie Wynn Collinwood High School Class of 1971
James Wynn Glenville High School Class of 1962
Kenneth Wynn Glenville High School Class of 1979
Maurice Wynn John F Kennedy High School Class of 1988
Michael Wynn John F Kennedy High School Class of 1978
Patty Wynn Collinwood High School
Rhonda Wynn Jane Addams High School Class of 1974
Tonia Wynn Collinwood High School Class of 1983
Tyeisha Wynn Villa Angela-St Joseph High School Class of 1997
Patricia Wytonick Lincoln Jr High School Class of 1980
Mary Xenos Lincoln Jr High School Class of 1976
Mary Xenos Lincoln-West High School Class of 1979
Dinny Yablonsky Glenville High School
Martha Yablonsky Glenville High School
David Yachanin West Technical High School Class of 1978
Michael Yackin Lincoln-West High School
Timothy Yacovella West Technical High School
Ruta Yacovitis Villa Angela Academy Class of 1969
Dawn Yafanaro Collinwood High School
Martin Yager Glenville High School
Amy Yalanty Griswold High School
John Yambor John Adams High School Class of 1958
Joes Yandek South High School Class of 1939
Jessica Yanesh Villa Angela-St Joseph High School Class of 2009
Paul Yankey Benedictine High School Class of 1949
Helen Yannelli Collinwood High School Class of 1933
Marie Yannelli Collinwood High School Class of 1933
Mark Yannie John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Robert Yanok John Marshall High School Class of 1962
Jerry Yantek St Ignatius High School Class of 1972
Ken Yantek St Ignatius High School
Mickey Yanus James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1975
Terry Yaraboh John Adams High School Class of 1971
Alisia Yarborough Collinwood High School Class of 1980
Delmar Yarbough Glenville High School Class of 1972
Kurt Yarbrough John F Kennedy High School Class of 1980
Vera Yarbrough Glenville High School
David Yarcusko Benedictine High School Class of 1971
David Yarden West Technical High School Class of 1971
Claudia Yarina James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1977
Jeanne Yarmush Erieview Catholic High School Class of 1960
Francis Yartz St Ignatius Class of 1956
George Yasenchack West Technical High School Class of 1961
Tauhida Yasin John Adams High School Class of 1992
Bobbi Yates Collinwood High School
Bobby Yates Collinwood High School
David Yates Benedictine High School Class of 1957
Doug Yates John Marshall High School Class of 1968
Eddie Yates West High School
Lana Yates Glenville High School
Lois Yates John Adams High School Class of 1954
Marsha Yates Glenville High School Class of 1970
Peggy Yates Collinwood High School Class of 1967
Venus Yates John Hay High School Class of 1999
Michael Yatsko Benedictine High School
Mark Yax Cleveland Central Catholic High School Class of 1973
Johanna Yeager West Technical High School
Kim Yeager Glenville High School Class of 1985
Edward Yeah Glenville High School Class of 1982
Vanessa Yearout Cleveland Central Catholic High School
Gloria Yeck South High School Class of 1970
Catherine Yeckley Villa Angela Academy Class of 1972
Marie Yeckley Villa Angela Academy Class of 1974
April Yee Collinwood High School Class of 1976
Frank Yee John Adams High School Class of 1962
Judy Yee Collinwood High School Class of 1975
Patricia Yeip Villa Angela Academy Class of 1962
Gloria Yelenosky John Marshall High School Class of 1963
Constance Yenco Villa Angela Academy Class of 1973
Jacqueline Yenco St Stanislaus Class of 1964
Terry Yerty James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1969
Patricia Yeskulsky St Stanislaus Class of 1964
Marie Yezbak Our Lady Of Lourdes High School Class of 1970

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123

About Cleveland, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Cleveland, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Cleveland, OH high school using the links to the right. The Cleveland alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Cleveland around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Lakewood, OH, Bratenahl, OH, or Brooklyn, OH.

Approximately 30,600 of residents in Cleveland (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 13,300 Cleveland residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.