Click on an alumni listing from Cleveland, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125

Name High School Grad Year
Cindy Sulak St Peter Class of 1964
Gerald Sulak John Adams High School Class of 1955
John Sulecki St John Cantius
Ruth Sullen Glenville High School Class of 1979
Joseph Sullins John Hay High School Class of 1974
Arekai Sullivan Glenville High School
Carolyn Sullivan Euclid High School Class of 1988
Cindy Sullivan Glenville High School Class of 1976
Dan Sullivan Collinwood High School Class of 1950
David Sullivan Glenville High School Class of 2002
Elvin Sullivan Villa Angela Academy Class of 1963
Joseph Sullivan Collinwood High School
Kathleen Sullivan West Technical High School Class of 1976
Kathy Sullivan West Technical High School
Laquana Sullivan Collinwood High School Class of 1993
Linda Sullivan West High School Class of 1965
Maureen Sullivan Lourdes Academy
Mikka Sullivan Collinwood High School Class of 2014
Nora Sullivan St Joseph Academy Class of 1971
Ottavino Sullivan Lincoln-West High School Class of 1984
Richad Sullivan West Technical High School Class of 1967
Richard Sullivan West Technical High School Class of 1967
Rodger Sullivan Our Lady Of Lourdes High School Class of 1957
Sidney Sullivan Lincoln-West High School Class of 1984
Stephen Sullivan Mlk/Lps Class of 1995
Tom Sullivan Collinwood High School Class of 1950
William Sullivan Collinwood High School
Dannelle Sulof Griswold High School Class of 1984
Michael Sultan West Technical High School Class of 1965
Shahnaaz Sultana St Stephen Class of 2001
Debbie Sulzer Lincoln-West High School Class of 1971
Valerie Sulzer West High School Class of 1966
John Sulzmann St Joseph High School Class of 1969
Judith Suma St Michael High School Class of 1963
Jean Summers Lincoln-West High School
Laverne Summers John Adams High School Class of 1944
Patricia Summers West High School
Tosha Summers Collinwood High School
Zari Summers Collinwood High School Class of 2009
Donna Summerville West High School
Lula Summerville John Adams High School Class of 1977
Sheryl Sumpter Glenville High School Class of 1972
Theron Sumpter Glenville High School Class of 1964
Lenore Sunagel John Marshall High School Class of 1976
William Sunsin John Marshall High School Class of 2006
Rosemary Supupo Villa Angela Academy Class of 1972
Gary Surace Lincoln-West High School
Donna Surber John Adams High School Class of 1962
Bob Surella John Adams High School Class of 1958
Angel Surface South High School Class of 2006
Edward Surman East Tech High School Class of 1931
Diane Surovoy Collinwood High School Class of 1971
Diane Surovy Collinwood High School Class of 1971
Phillip Susak West Technical High School Class of 1981
Godnich Susan Villa Angela Academy
Marilyn Susel West High School Class of 1963
Marilyn Sussel West High School Class of 1963
Victor Suster Benedictine High School Class of 1959
Dennis Sutcliffe Benedictine High School
June Sutherland West High School Class of 1948
Antionette Sutowski St John Cantius Class of 1969
Geraldine Sutowski St John Cantius Class of 1962
Joseph Sutowski St John Cantius Class of 1976
Darla Sutphin John Marshall High School Class of 1993
Gloria Suttles Glenville High School Class of 1970
Keiairra Suttles Collinwood High School Class of 2010
Billy Sutton John Hay High School
Darrell Sutton John Marshall High School Class of 1987
Erica Sutton Lincoln Jr High School Class of 1999
Gail Sutton Lourdes Academy Class of 1961
Kelvin Sutton Glenville High School Class of 1989
Leroy Sutton Lincoln-West High School
Penny Sutton South High School Class of 1972
Sheila Sutton Lincoln-West High School Class of 1978
Sylvia Sutton John Hay High School Class of 1976
Terry Sutton Collinwood High School Class of 2001
Terry Sutton John Hay High School Class of 1999
Thomas Sutton West High School Class of 1966
Wendy Sutton East High School Class of 1972
Kennedy Suzanne West Technical High School Class of 1977
Georgia Suzki West Technical High School
Georgia Suzuki West Technical High School
Vivian Svagerko West High School
Dorothy Sve John Adams High School Class of 1941
Dorothy Svec John Adams High School Class of 1942
Mary Svec West High School Class of 1957
Randolph Svec East High School
Frank Svetz West High School Class of 1963
Robert Svetz West High School Class of 1961
Tina Svetz West High School Class of 1966
Jennie Svigal Collinwood High School
Lisa Svigal Villa Angela Academy Class of 1973
Lisa Svigel Villa Angela Academy
Dennis Svihlik Our Lady Of Lourdes Class of 1965
Sally Svoboda John Adams High School Class of 1963
Victoria Svoboda Jane Addams High School Class of 1931
Brittnay Sw St Joseph Academy Class of 2006
Donald Swaggard Glenville High School
Jason Swain West Technical High School Class of 1993
Mildred Swaisgood West High School Class of 1925
Gabe Swalan St Joseph High School Class of 1991
Barbra Swallow Lincoln-West High School Class of 1958
Bob Swan James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1971
Carol Swan St Michael High School Class of 1961
Joan Swan Villa Angela Academy Class of 1963
Kathy Swan Villa Angela Academy Class of 1971
Nancy Swan John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Joyce Swanawich Collinwood High School Class of 1971
Alyce Swanger West High School Class of 1970
Nancy Swann John Marshall High School Class of 1967
Nancy Swann John Adams High School Class of 1967
Nancy Swann John Marshall High School Class of 1967
Barbara Swansinger Lincoln-West High School
Bianca Swanson East Technical High School
James Swanson Lincoln-West High School Class of 1975
Joan Swanson John Adams High School Class of 1969
Dorenda Swanswon Jane Addams Business Careers Class of 1981
George Swanwich Collinwood High School Class of 1973
Barbara Swarm St Joseph Academy Class of 1964
Donald Swartz Collinwood High School
Carol Swatba St Stephen Class of 1966
Patricia Swatba St Stephen Class of 1966
Jeanette Swauger Cleveland Central Catholic High School Class of 1978
Keith Sweat Collinwood High School Class of 1979
Tom Swed Collinwood High School Class of 1977
Thomas Swedas Collinwood High School Class of 1977
Cecilia Sweeney Lourdes Academy
Cecilia Sweeney Our Lady Of Lourdes Class of 1950
Connie Sweeney Collinwood High School Class of 1963
Gloria Sweeney Villa Angela Academy Class of 1963
John Sweeney West Technical High School
Justin Sweeney James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 2000
Mar Sweeney St Joseph High School Class of 1986
Mike Sweeney St Michael High School Class of 1961
Paul Sweeney Our Lady Of Lourdes Class of 1966
Steve Sweeney Lincoln-West High School
Steven Sweeney Lincoln-West High School Class of 2006
Tyrone Sweeney Jane Addams High School Class of 1984
Edith Sweeny John Adams High School Class of 1974
Larry Sweeny West Technical High School
Virginia Sweet John Adams High School Class of 1953
Diana Swencki St Joseph Academy Class of 1985
Bill Swettenham Collinwood High School Class of 1965
William Swettenham Collinwood High School Class of 1965
Chris Swidas Collinwood High School
Christopher Swidas Collinwood High School Class of 1969
Joseph Swidas Collinwood High School
Nancy Swidas Collinwood High School Class of 1981
Patricia Swidas Villa Angela Academy Class of 1981
Patty Swidas Villa Angela Academy Class of 1983
Gregory Swift South High School Class of 1988
Robbi Swift Lincoln-West High School Class of 1974
Sandra Swift Notre Dame Academy Class of 1963
Holly Swiger St Joseph Academy Class of 1980
Glenn Swinderton Lincoln-West High School Class of 1947
Margaret Swinney Erieview Catholic High School Class of 1984
Susanne Swintek Villa Angela Academy Class of 1983
Mary Switzer John Adams High School Class of 1971
Johnny Swo St Ignatius High School Class of 1983
Henry Swoboda East Tech High School
Pete Swohla St John Cantius
Peter Swohla Lincoln-West High School
Daphane Swoope John F Kennedy High School Class of 1981
Floyde Swope West Technical High School Class of 1946
Joseph Swope Euclid High School Class of 1988
Gracie Sword West High School Class of 1974
Jennifer Sword West Technical High School Class of 1970
Scott Sword West Technical High School Class of 1995
Adam Swveda Benedictine High School Class of 1999
James Sybilrud Glenville High School Class of 1967
Jim Sybilrud Glenville High School Class of 1967
Lim Sybilrud Glenville High School Class of 1967
Jessica Syder James Ford Rhodes High School
Mary Sydir Lourdes Academy Class of 1965
Thomas Sydlowski Cathedral Latin Class of 1965
Kiiran Syed East Technical High School
Wanda Sygula South High School Class of 1965
Mary Sylvanus Collinwood High School
Earnest Sylver Glenville High School Class of 1990
Julie Sylvester John Hay High School
Patricia Sylvester Collinwood High School Class of 1962
Peter Sylvester Cathedral Latin Class of 1962
Marquetta Symbulski John Adams High School Class of 1966
Jesse Symlar Glenville High School Class of 1970
Larry Symons John Marshall High School Class of 1964
James Synk Cathedral Latin Class of 1952
David Sypniewski St Stanislaus
John Syroney Holy Name Class of 1988
Viki Syvertsen Griswold High School Class of 1980
Bob Szabo Benedictine High School Class of 1969
Donna Szabo John Marshall High School Class of 1968
Fred Szabo West Technical High School
Georgia Szabo West Technical High School Class of 1955
Joanne Szabo Cleveland Central Catholic High School Class of 1969
Bonnie Szalay West High School Class of 1969
Charles Szalay St Joseph Class of 1963
Frank Szalay West High School
Linda Szalay West High School Class of 1968
Michelle Szalay Villa Angela Academy
Thomas Szalay St Joseph High School Class of 1963
Len Szalkiewicz St Stanislaus Class of 1959
Helen Szalkowski Jane Addams High School
Maryann Szalkowski Erieview Catholic High School Class of 1983
Debbie Szaros John Marshall High School Class of 1979
Debie Szaros John Marshall High School
Dia Szarvas South High School Class of 1977
Sylvia Szarvas John Adams High School
Marie Szasz Notre Dame Academy Class of 1956
Kim Szczyt West Technical High School Class of 1981
Barbara Szegedi Rhodes High School Class of 1964
Irene Szelenyi Lourdes Academy Class of 1959
Steven Szep Holy Name Class of 1975
Jane Szerszynski Jane Addams High School
Clara Szestak West Technical High School Class of 1973
Maria Szestak West Technical High School Class of 1971
Irene Szilak Lourdes Academy Class of 1950
Gary Szirony Cathedral Latin Class of 1965
Alexander Szloszka John Adams High School Class of 1969
Elzbieta Szmigiel James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1965
Rose Szostac West Technical High School Class of 1971
Rose Szostek West Technical High School
Sandy Szostek Rhodes High School
Jon Szu Benedictine High School Class of 2015
James Szubski Benedictine High School Class of 1959
John Szuch Benedictine High School Class of 1978
Matt Szucs Villa Angela-St Joseph High School Class of 2002
Rachel Szucs Collinwood High School Class of 1949
Richard Szucs West High School Class of 1964
Tom Szudy James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1970
Frank Szuter East Tech High School
Thomas Szydlowski John Adams High School Class of 1958
Alan Szymanski John Adams High School Class of 1969
Leonard Szymczak St John Cantius Class of 1966
Sandy Tabak Collinwood High School Class of 1974
Vickie Tabb Lincoln-West High School
Providence Tabone Jane Addams High School Class of 1959
Marlyn Tabor John Adams High School Class of 1960
Adele Tackaht John Adams High School Class of 1961
Frank Tackes Lincoln-West High School Class of 1971
John Tackett Lincoln-West High School Class of 1975
Joseph Taddeo Villa Angela - St Joseph High School
Ron Taddeo Collinwood High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125

About Cleveland, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Cleveland, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Cleveland, OH high school using the links to the right. The Cleveland alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Cleveland around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Lakewood, OH, Bratenahl, OH, or Brooklyn, OH.

Approximately 30,600 of residents in Cleveland (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 13,300 Cleveland residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.