Click on an alumni listing from Cleveland, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123

Name High School Grad Year
Patricia Swatba St Stephen Class of 1966
Jeanette Swauger Cleveland Central Catholic High School Class of 1978
Keith Sweat Collinwood High School Class of 1979
Tom Swed Collinwood High School Class of 1977
Thomas Swedas Collinwood High School Class of 1977
Cecilia Sweeney Lourdes Academy
Cecilia Sweeney Our Lady Of Lourdes Class of 1950
Connie Sweeney Collinwood High School Class of 1963
Gloria Sweeney Villa Angela Academy Class of 1963
John Sweeney West Technical High School
Justin Sweeney James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 2000
Mar Sweeney St Joseph High School Class of 1986
Mike Sweeney St Michael High School Class of 1961
Paul Sweeney Our Lady Of Lourdes Class of 1966
Steve Sweeney Lincoln-West High School
Steven Sweeney Lincoln-West High School Class of 2006
Tyrone Sweeney Jane Addams High School Class of 1984
Edith Sweeny John Adams High School Class of 1974
Larry Sweeny West Technical High School
Virginia Sweet John Adams High School Class of 1953
Diana Swencki St Joseph Academy Class of 1985
Bill Swettenham Collinwood High School Class of 1965
William Swettenham Collinwood High School Class of 1965
Chris Swidas Collinwood High School
Christopher Swidas Collinwood High School Class of 1969
Joseph Swidas Collinwood High School
Nancy Swidas Collinwood High School Class of 1981
Patricia Swidas Villa Angela Academy Class of 1981
Patty Swidas Villa Angela Academy Class of 1983
Gregory Swift South High School Class of 1988
Robbi Swift Lincoln-West High School Class of 1974
Sandra Swift Notre Dame Academy Class of 1963
Holly Swiger St Joseph Academy Class of 1980
Glenn Swinderton Lincoln-West High School Class of 1947
Margaret Swinney Erieview Catholic High School Class of 1984
Susanne Swintek Villa Angela Academy Class of 1983
Mary Switzer John Adams High School Class of 1971
Johnny Swo St Ignatius High School Class of 1983
Henry Swoboda East Tech High School
Pete Swohla St John Cantius
Peter Swohla Lincoln-West High School
Daphane Swoope John F Kennedy High School Class of 1981
Floyde Swope West Technical High School Class of 1946
Joseph Swope Euclid High School Class of 1988
Gracie Sword West High School Class of 1974
Jennifer Sword West Technical High School Class of 1970
Scott Sword West Technical High School Class of 1995
Adam Swveda Benedictine High School Class of 1999
James Sybilrud Glenville High School Class of 1967
Jim Sybilrud Glenville High School Class of 1967
Lim Sybilrud Glenville High School Class of 1967
Jessica Syder James Ford Rhodes High School
Mary Sydir Lourdes Academy Class of 1965
Thomas Sydlowski Cathedral Latin Class of 1965
Kiiran Syed East Technical High School
Wanda Sygula South High School Class of 1965
Mary Sylvanus Collinwood High School
Earnest Sylver Glenville High School Class of 1990
Julie Sylvester John Hay High School
Patricia Sylvester Collinwood High School Class of 1962
Peter Sylvester Cathedral Latin Class of 1962
Marquetta Symbulski John Adams High School Class of 1966
Jesse Symlar Glenville High School Class of 1970
Larry Symons John Marshall High School Class of 1964
James Synk Cathedral Latin Class of 1952
David Sypniewski St Stanislaus
Viki Syvertsen Griswold High School Class of 1980
Bob Szabo Benedictine High School Class of 1969
Donna Szabo John Marshall High School Class of 1968
Fred Szabo West Technical High School
Georgia Szabo West Technical High School Class of 1955
Joanne Szabo Cleveland Central Catholic High School Class of 1969
Bonnie Szalay West High School Class of 1969
Charles Szalay St Joseph Class of 1963
Frank Szalay West High School
Linda Szalay West High School Class of 1968
Michelle Szalay Villa Angela Academy
Thomas Szalay St Joseph High School Class of 1963
Len Szalkiewicz St Stanislaus Class of 1959
Helen Szalkowski Jane Addams High School
Maryann Szalkowski Erieview Catholic High School Class of 1983
Debbie Szaros John Marshall High School Class of 1979
Debie Szaros John Marshall High School
Dia Szarvas South High School Class of 1977
Sylvia Szarvas John Adams High School
Marie Szasz Notre Dame Academy Class of 1956
Kim Szczyt West Technical High School Class of 1981
Barbara Szegedi Rhodes High School Class of 1964
Irene Szelenyi Lourdes Academy Class of 1959
Steven Szep Holy Name Class of 1975
Jane Szerszynski Jane Addams High School
Clara Szestak West Technical High School Class of 1973
Maria Szestak West Technical High School Class of 1971
Irene Szilak Lourdes Academy Class of 1950
Gary Szirony Cathedral Latin Class of 1965
Alexander Szloszka John Adams High School Class of 1969
Elzbieta Szmigiel James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1965
Rose Szostac West Technical High School Class of 1971
Rose Szostek West Technical High School
Sandy Szostek Rhodes High School
Jon Szu Benedictine High School Class of 2015
James Szubski Benedictine High School Class of 1959
John Szuch Benedictine High School Class of 1978
Matt Szucs Villa Angela-St Joseph High School Class of 2002
Rachel Szucs Collinwood High School Class of 1949
Richard Szucs West High School Class of 1964
Tom Szudy James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1970
Frank Szuter East Tech High School
Thomas Szydlowski John Adams High School Class of 1958
Alan Szymanski John Adams High School Class of 1969
Leonard Szymczak St John Cantius Class of 1966
Sandy Tabak Collinwood High School Class of 1974
Vickie Tabb Lincoln-West High School
Providence Tabone Jane Addams High School Class of 1959
Marlyn Tabor John Adams High School Class of 1960
Adele Tackaht John Adams High School Class of 1961
Frank Tackes Lincoln-West High School Class of 1971
John Tackett Lincoln-West High School Class of 1975
Joseph Taddeo Villa Angela - St Joseph High School
Ron Taddeo Collinwood High School
William Tady John Adams High School Class of 1955
Bernard Tadych St Ignatius High School Class of 1926
Mathias Taffere Benedictine High School Class of 1988
Lisa Taft Lutheran High School East
Dean Taha James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 2004
Zee Taha James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 2001
Fears Taharia East Technical High School Class of 1986
Carmella Tait Collinwood High School Class of 1976
Bruce Takach Lincoln-West High School Class of 1972
Richard Takach Lincoln-West High School Class of 1958
Carol Takacs James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1968
Jean Takacs John Adams High School Class of 1956
Les Takacs Benedictine High School
Michael Takacs John Marshall High School Class of 1973
Norman Takacs St Peter Class of 1963
Margaret Takasch Lincoln-West High School Class of 1962
Barbara Talarczyk St Michael High School
Carol Talarico James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1972
Marki Talbert East Tech High School Class of 1992
Butch Talbus West Technical High School Class of 1973
Lauren Talcott St Josephs Academy Class of 2007
Michael Talkington Lincoln-West High School Class of 2002
John Tallarico John Hay High School Class of 1946
Angela Talley East Technical High School Class of 1987
Diana Talley John Adams High School Class of 1983
Dianna Talley John Adams High School Class of 1983
Diondre Talley Lincoln-West High School
Donald Talley Lincoln-West High School Class of 1985
James Talley East Tech High School Class of 1972
Janie Talley John Adams High School
Marniece Talley John Marshall High School Class of 2007
Peggy Talmadge Glenville High School Class of 1967
Barbra Talon West Technical High School Class of 1965
Bernadette Talpis West Technical High School Class of 1977
Debbie Talty West Technical High School Class of 1973
Barre Tamara Lincoln-West High School Class of 1989
Angel Tamburello Villa Angela Academy Class of 1982
Nick Tamjidi Benedictine High School Class of 2014
Julie Tammariello John Marshall High School Class of 1972
Mitchell Tammy Collinwood High School
Deanna Tanji West High School Class of 1961
Sandra Tanji West Technical High School Class of 1965
Nettie Tanka West Technical High School Class of 1955
Bernice Tanker Notre Dame Academy Class of 1942
Jerry Tankersley Collinwood High School Class of 1961
Kathleen Tann John Adams High School Class of 1948
Alesia Tanner John Hay High School Class of 1978
Naomi Tanner Collinwood High School
Karen Tanoh Glenville High School Class of 1974
Anthony Tanon Lincoln-West High School Class of 2006
Richard Tanzer West Technical High School
Joe Tarach East Tech High School Class of 1948
Joe Tarach Collinwood High School Class of 1977
Richard Tareska Benedictine High School Class of 1965
Richard Tariska John Adams High School Class of 1965
Tammy Tarleton John Marshall High School Class of 1985
Dennis Tarnay Cathedral Latin Class of 1974
Clifton Tarrance Glenville High School Class of 2008
Deborah Tarski Cleveland Central Catholic High School
Norma Tartaglia Collinwood High School Class of 1952
Timberly Tartt John F Kennedy High School Class of 1978
John Tarver John Adams High School Class of 1964
Jason Tasch James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1978
Betty Tash Rhodes High School
Linda Tash Lourdes Academy
Marc Tash Lourdes Academy Class of 1968
Marcia Tash Lourdes Academy Class of 1968
William Tash Rhodes High School Class of 1967
Frank Taskey James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1988
Jos Tat Nativity Bvm Class of 1963
Joe Tatai Nativity Bvm Class of 1963
Matt Tatarko Villa Angela Academy
Albright Tate John Adams High School
Barbara Tate Collinwood High School Class of 1959
Charles Tate Collinwood High School Class of 1986
Charles Tate Benedictine High School Class of 1978
Cheryl Tate Collinwood High School
Demetrius Tate John Marshall High School Class of 2004
Donna Tate West Technical High School Class of 1979
Floyd Tate Collinwood High School Class of 1998
James Tate East High School
Joyce Tate Collinwood High School Class of 2015
Kim Tate Glenville High School Class of 1986
Larry. Tate Collinwood High School Class of 1968
Linda Tate John Adams High School Class of 1975
Michael Tate Glenville High School Class of 1976
Monica Tate Collinwood High School Class of 1982
Patricia Tate Erieview Catholic High School Class of 1972
Roger Tate John Marshall High School Class of 1983
Samantha Tate West Technical High School Class of 1994
Terry Tate Erieview Catholic High School Class of 1988
Valencia Tate Glenville High School Class of 1978
Will Tate Glenville High School Class of 2001
Arthur Tatman St Joseph High School Class of 1966
Arthure Tatman St Joseph High School Class of 1965
Agnes Tatomir Collinwood High School Class of 1943
Perry Tatonetti Collinwood High School Class of 1970
Dominque Tatum East Technical High School
Karen Tatum Jane Addams Business Careers Class of 1979
Lloyd Tatum John F Kennedy High School Class of 1973
Rich Taucher Benedictine High School Class of 1959
Farzad Tavizi Griswold High School Class of 1979
Kenneth Tavoletti Collinwood High School Class of 1964
Joseph Tayler Rhodes High School
Aisha Taylor West High School Class of 1995
Alex Taylor James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 2015
Alfred Taylor John Adams High School
Alicia Taylor John Marshall High School
Andrew Taylor John Marshall High School Class of 1997
Angelina Taylor John Adams High School
Angenette Taylor John Hay High School Class of 1974
Aria Taylor John Marshall High School Class of 2007
Ariana Taylor Glenville High School
Bernard Taylor Glenville High School Class of 1985
Bet Taylor Euclid High School Class of 1973
Beverly Taylor Jane Addams High School Class of 1978
Bill Taylor West High School Class of 1962
Bob Taylor Collinwood High School Class of 1980
Brandi Taylor Collinwood High School Class of 2006

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123

About Cleveland, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Cleveland, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Cleveland, OH high school using the links to the right. The Cleveland alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Cleveland around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Lakewood, OH, Bratenahl, OH, or Brooklyn, OH.

Approximately 30,600 of residents in Cleveland (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 13,300 Cleveland residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.